Baumgartner 2018_BB468X60
USAW FinalX_BannerAd

WIN’s January 2017 High School Rankings, Presented by EZ Flex

   WIN’s 2016-17 Team Rankings  
Rk Team Prev.
1 Blairstown Township, N.J. Blair Academy 1
2 Clovis, Calif. Buchanan 2
3 Lakewood, Ohio St. Edward 3
4 Orlando, Fla. Lake Highland Preparatory 4
5 St. Paris, Ohio Graham 5
6 Clovis, Calif. 6
7 Oradell, N.J. Bergen Catholic 7
8 Bethlehem, Pa. Catholic 8
9 Malvern, Pa. Preparatory 9
10 Kingston, Pa. Wyoming Seminary 10
11 Kasson, Minn. K.-Mantorville 14
12 Shakopee, Minn. 12
13 Nazareth, Pa. 11
14 Powell, Ohio Olentangy Liberty 13
15 Apple Valley, Minn. 15
16 Elyria, Ohio 18
17 Lockport, Ill. 17
18 Poway, Calif. 21
19 Tuttle, Okla. NR
10 Kansas City, Mo. Park Hill NR
21 Vandergrift, Pa. Kiski Area NR
22 Sand Springs, Okla. Charles Page 22
23 Choctaw, Okla. 20
24 Allen, Texas 16
25 Brownsburg, Ind. NR
 WIN Individual Rankings 
   
106     
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1 Malik Heinselman Jr. Castle Rock, CO Castle View
2 Kurt McHenry So. Brooklandville, MD St. Paul’s
3 Antonio Lorenzo So. Loomis, CA Del Oro
4 Lucas Byrd So. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
5 Julian Tagg Fr. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville
6 Jacob Decatur So. Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA
7 Dante Minnino Jr. Woodbury Heights, NJ Gateway/Woodbury
8 Ryan Chauvin Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
9 Mosha Schwartz Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
10 Logan Agin Fr. Columbus, OH St. Francis de Sales
11 Dylan Ryder Jr. Dix Hills, NY Half Hollow Hills East
12 Anthony Clark Fr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
13 Eric Barnett Jr. Hortonville, WI
14 Ridge Lovett So. Post Falls, ID
15 Nick Incontrera So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
16 Jacob Allen Jr. Poway, CA
17 Justin Bierdumpfel Fr. Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Preparatory
18 Mick Burnett Fr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
19 Cullan Schriever Fr. Mason City, IA
20 Sam Latona So. Alabaster, AL Thompson
21 Matt Petersen Sr. Byron, MN
22 Jeremiah Reno Fr. Liberty, MO
23 Dylan Cedeno Fr. Fair Lawn, NJ
24 Cole Reyes So. Bakersfield, CA Frontier
25 Bretli Reyna Fr. Homestead, FL South Dade
113 
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Aaron Cashman Jr. Shakopee, MN
2 Nicolas Aguilar Jr. Gilroy, CA
3 Mike Colaiocco So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
4 Gabriel Tagg So. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville
5 Robert Howard Fr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
6 Jesse Vasquez Fr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
7 Dylan D’Emilio So. Genoa, OH Area
8 Joey Melendez Jr. Lombard, IL Montini
9 Logan Macri Jr. Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan
10 Joey Harrison Sr. Omaha, NE Harry A. Burke
11 Antonio Minnino Jr. Woodbury Heights, NJ Gateway/Woodbury
12 Jason Holmes Sr. Chandler, AZ
13 Brandon Kaylor Jr. Bonney Lake, WA
14 Brady Koontz Sr. Stevens Point, WI
15 Greg Diakomihalis Fr. Hilton, NY
16 Ty Smith Jr. Mesquite, NV Virgin Valley
17 Drew Bennett Jr. Fort Didge, IA
18 Kyle Biscoglia Jr. Waukee, IA
19 Jaret Lane Jr. Catawissa, PA Southern Columbia
20 Joe Manchio Jr. Tabernacle, NJ Seneca
21 Matthew Cardello Jr. Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA
22 Trevor Edwards Sr. Mattoon, IL
23 Elijah Varona Sr. Homestead, FL South Dade
24 Jake Ferri Sr. Billerica, MA Shawsheen Valley Vo-Tech.
25 Corey Garnet So. Parma, MI Jackson County Western
120 
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Gavin Teasdale Jr. Jefferson, PA J.-Morgan Iowa
2 Pat Glory Jr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
3 Matt Olguin So. Clovis, CA Buchanan
4 Patrick McKee So. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albert
5 Travis Ford-Melton So. Chicago Hts, IL Marian Catholic
6 Michael McGee Sr. Plainfield, IL East Old Dominion
7 Malik Johnson Jr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers
8 Paxton Rosen Sr. Edmond, OK North Campbell
9 Tommy Hoskins Jr. Xenia, OH Legacy Christian
10 Adam Busiello So. Manorville, NY Eastport-S Manor
11 Ryan Anderson So. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
12 Matt Parker Sr. Perkasie, PA Pennridge Lehigh
13 Brody Teske Jr. Fort Dodge, IA
14 Beau Bartlett Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
15 Bryce Andonian So. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
16 Dack Punke Sr. Washington, IL Missouri
17 Fabian Santillan So. Aurora, CO Grandview
18 Colton Yapoujian So. Arvada, CO Pomona
19 Austin Macias Jr. Burlington, IL Central
20 Michael Madara So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
21 Killian Cardinale Sr. Nokesville, VA Patriot Old Dominion
22 Jakob Camacho Jr. Danbury, CT
23 Jakob Campbell Sr. Boyertown, PA
24 Malyke Hines So. Kissimmee, FL Osceola
25 Esco Walker Sr. Huntersville, NC Hopewell
126       
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Spencer Lee Sr. Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional Iowa
2 Justin Mejia Sr. Clovis, CA Illinois
3 Roman Bravo-Young Jr. Tucson, AZ Sunnyside
4 Brandon Courtney Sr. Goodyear, AZ Desert Edge
5 Tony Madrigal Jr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
6 Real Woods Jr. Lombard, IL Montini
7 Jordan Decatur Jr. Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA
8 Alex Thomsen Jr. Underwood, IA
9 Julian Chlebove So. Northampton, PA
10 Nicholas Raimo So. East Hanover, NJ Hanover Park
11 Drew Mattin Sr. Delta, OH Michigan
12 Austin DeSanto Sr. Reading, PA Exeter Township Drexel
13 Robert Garcia Sr. Selma, CA Fresno State
14 Ethan Leake Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
15 Shane Metzler Sr. Chester, NJ West Morris Central
16 Jet Taylor Sr. Sallisaw, OK
17 Jake Gliva Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
18 Carson Manville 8th Shakopee, MN
19 Jaxon Cole Sr. Coalville, UT North Summit
20 Andrew Alirez So. Greeley, CO Central
21 Dominic Lajoie Sr. Gaylord, MI Cornell
22 Connor Brown Sr. Oak Grove, MO
23 Cameron Valdiviez Sr. Kansas City, MO Rockhurst
24 Matt Kazimir Jr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
25 Weston DiBlasi Jr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill
132       
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Daton Fix Sr. Sand Springs, OK Charles Page Okla. State
2 Joseph Silva Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
3 Jacori Teemer Jr. Lido Beach, NY Long Beach
4 Zachary Sherman Sr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A. North Carolina
5 Brian Courtney Sr. Athens, PA Virginia
6 Zack Donathan Sr. Mason, OH
7 Jason Renteria Sr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest Nebraska
8 Mitch Moore Jr. St. Paris, OH Graham
9 Allan Hart Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Missouri
10 Grant Willits Sr. Pueblo, CO County Oregon State
11 Theorius Robison So. Arvada, CO Pomona
12 Gianni Ghione Sr. Brick, NJ Memorial Princeton
13 Sam Stuhl Jr. Ellsworth, WI
14 Brent Jones Sr. Shakopee, MN Minnesota
15 Alexander Felix Jr. Gilroy, CA
16 Gary Joint Sr. Lemoore, CA
17 Breyden Bailey Sr. Indianapolis, IN Cathedral
18 Paul Konrath Sr. Mount Vernon, IN Wisconsin
19 Chris DeLoza Sr. Fresno, CA Clovis North
20 Isaiah Perez Sr. Dinuba, CA
21 Clai Quintanilla Sr. Spokane, WA North Central
22 Jack Davis Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
23 Dane Heberlein Sr. Alexander, NY
24 Rylee Molitor Sr. Sartell, MN S.-St. Stephen South Dakota State
25 Tucker Sjomeling Sr. Delano, MN Nebraska
138       
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Vitali Arujau Sr. Syosset, NY Cornell
2 Austin Gomez Sr. Carol Stream, IL Glenbard North Iowa State
3 Kaden Gfeller Sr. Oklahoma City, OK Heritage Hall Okla State
4 Ben Freeman Sr. Walled Lake, MI Central Michigan
5 Max Murin Sr. Ebensburg, PA Central Cambria Iowa
6 Moises Guillen Sr. Perrysburg, OH Ohio U.
7 Jaden Enriquez Sr. Tulare, CA Mission Oak Michigan State
8 Tanner Litterell Sr. Tuttle, OK Oklahoma
9 Malcolm Robinson Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
10 Gerard Angelo Jr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
11 Cole Matthews Jr. Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds
12 Dalton Young Sr. Nine Mile Falls, WA Lakeside
13 Corey Shie Sr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle Army
14 Zachary Van Alst Sr. Montgomery, AL Catholic Air Force
15 Chris Sandoval Sr. Pueblo, CO County Northern Colorado
16 Danny Bertoni Sr. Middletown, MD Maryland
17 Carnell Andrews Jr. Westmont, PA Hilltop
18 Keaton Geerts Sr. New Hampton, IA Northern Iowa
19 Jimmy Hoffman Sr. Hazleton, PA
20 Tyler Waterson Sr. Spearfish, SD
21 Tyler Eischens Jr. Anoka, MN
22 Jakob Bergeland Sr. Circle Pines, MN Centennial Minnesota
23 Colin Cronin Jr. Upper Darby, PA
24 Josh Humphreys Jr. St. Albans, WV
25 Brad Beaulieu Sr. South Berwick, ME Marshwood
145       
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Yianni Diakomihalis Sr. Hilton, NY Cornell
2 Dominick Demas Sr. Dublin, OH Coffman Oklahoma
3 Sammy Sasso Jr. Nazareth, PA
4 Will Lewan Jr. Lombard, IL Montini
5 Jarod Verkleeren Sr. Greensburg, PA Hempfield Iowa State
6 Navonte Demison Sr. Bakersfield, CA Arizona State
7 Jaden Mattox Jr. Grove City, OH Central Crossing
8 Josiah Rider Jr. Grand Junction, CO
9 Grant Aronoff Jr. Ft Lauderdale, FL St. T Aquinas
10 Jaime Hernandez Sr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest North Carolina
11 Brayton Lee Jr. Brownsburg, IN
12 Jake Brindley Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Cornell
13 Jacob Wright Sr. Dinuba, CA Fresno State
14 Peyton Robb Jr. Owatonna, MN
15 Alex Lloyd Jr. Shakopee, MN
16 Nolan Baker Sr. Byron, IL Northern Illinois
17 Ryan Leisure Sr. Clear Lake, IA Iowa State
18 Brik Filippo Sr. Tuttle, OK Central Oklahoma
19 Philip Conigliaro Jr. Belmont, MA Belmont Hill School
20 Joseph Rossetti Sr. Exeter, NH Phillips Exeter Academy
21 Peter Pappas Sr. Plainview, NY John F. Kennedy Edinboro
22 Devin Schwartzkopf So. St. Charles, MO Francis Howell Central
23 Kyran Hagan Sr. Eureka, MO Ohio U.
24 Jaden Van Maanen Sr. LaCrosse, WI Central North Dakota State
25 Dawon Andrews So. Safford, AZ
152       
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Quentin Hovis Sr. Poway, CA Navy
2 Julian Ramirez So. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
3 Cameron Coy Sr. Harrison City, PA Penn-Trafford Virginia
4 David Carr Jr. Massillon, OH Perry
5 Austin O’Connor Sr. Chicago, IL St. Rita North Carolina
6 Brock Hardy Jr. Brigham City, UT Box Elder
7 Stephan Glasgow Sr. Bound Brook, NJ Rutgers
8 Shane Griffith Jr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
9 Joe Lee Jr. Evansville, IN Mater Dei
10 Anthony Artalona Jr. Tampa, FL Preparatory School
11 Frank Gissendanner Jr. Penfield, NY
12 Michael O’Malley Jr. Hasbrouck Heights, NJ
13 Jared Franek Jr. West Fargo, ND
14 Alex Crowe Sr. Shakopee, MN Minnesota
15 Nelson Brands Jr. Iowa City, IA West
16 Connor Brady So. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty
17 Ty Lucas Sr. Plainview, OK
18 Joel Romero Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
19 Rocky Jordan Jr. St. Paris, OH Graham
20 Hunter Willits Sr. Pueblo, CO County Oregon State
21 Lane Stigall Sr. Aurora, OR North Marion Missouri
22 Nathan Atienza Sr. Livonia, MI Franklin
23 Parker Filius Sr. Havre, MT Purdue
24 Aidan Monteverdi Sr. West Orange, NJ Seton Hall Prep Binghamton
25 Alec Hagan Sr. Eureka, MO Ohio U.
160        
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Brady Berge Sr. Kasson, MN K.-Mantorville Penn State
2 Jake Allar Sr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Alb. Iowa State
3 Layne Van Anrooy Sr. Roseburg, OR Michigan
4 Hunter Bolen Sr. Christiansburg, VA Virginia Tech
5 Kyle Cochran Sr. Paramus, NJ Maryland
6 Mekhi Lewis Sr. Bound Brook, NJ Virginia Tech
7 Georgio Poullas Sr. Canfield, OH Cleveland State
8 Kyle Lawson Sr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty Oklahoma
9 Andrew Merola Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
10 Jesse Beverly Sr. Delta, OH
11 D.J. Shannon Jr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers
12 Erich Byelick Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
13 Luke Troy Sr. Riverside, CA Martin Luther King Iowa
14 Eric Hong Sr. Saltsburg, PA Kiski School Penn
15 Max Wohlabaugh Sr Winter Springs, FL
16 Jake Hendricks Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
17 Chris Foca So. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
18 Zachary Hartman Sr. Belle Vernon, PA
19 Trevell Timmons Sr. Lockport, IL
20 Brandon Martino Sr. Clovis, CA
21 Tyler Dow Jr. Stoughton, WI
22 Josh Stillings Jr. Perkasie, PA Pennridge
23 Brad Laughlin Sr. Yorktown, IN
24 Aaron Brooks Jr. North Hagerstown, MD
25 Jaryn Curry Jr. Choctaw, OK
170         
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Mike Labriola Sr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic Nebraska
2 Travis Wittlake Jr. Coos Bay, OR Marshfield
3 Ryan Karoly Jr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
4 Bryce Rogers Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Brown
5 Andrew Berreyesa Sr. Reno, NV Cornell
6 Kaleb Romero Sr. Mechanicsburg, OH Ohio State
7 Anthony Mantanona Sr. Palm Desert, CA Iowa State
8 Marcus Coleman Sr. Ames, IA Iowa State
9 Trent Hidlay Jr. Lewistown, PA Mifflin County
10 David Riojas Sr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
11 Ethan Smith Sr. Aberdeen, MD
12 Dominic Mandarino Sr. Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Preparatory
13 Bill Janzer Jr. Franklinville, NJ Delsea
14 Bryan McLaughlin Sr. Woodbridge, NJ
15 Victor Marcelli Jr. Massillon, OH Jackson
16 Connor Williams Sr. La Crosse, WI Central
17 Daniel Butler Sr. Leavenworth, KS
18 Sangobunmi Smith Sr. Kingsland, GA Camden County
19 Brit Wilson Sr. Mexico, MO Northern Illinois
20 Tyler Barnes Jr. Ballston Spa, NY
21 Joey Baughman Jr. Wadsworth, OH
22 Nick Kiussis Sr. Brunswick, OH West Virginia
23 Dale Tiongson Sr. Brooklandville, MD St. Paul’s Princeton
24 Hayden Hastings Sr. Sheridan, WY
25 Sammy Cokeley Sr. Lenexa, KS St. James Academy
182         
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Michael Beard Jr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
2 Louie DePrez Sr. Hilton, NY Binghamton
3 Nino Bonaccorsi Sr. Bethel Park, PA Pitt
4 Jelani Embree Sr. Warren, MI Lincoln Michigan
5 Jack Jessen Jr. Villa Park, IL Willowbrook
6 Anthony Falbo Sr. Sandy Hook, CT Newtown Purdue
7 A.J. Pedro Sr. Exeter, NH Phillips Exeter Academy Brown
8 Drew Peck Sr. Chambersburg, PA Brown
9 Myles Wilson Sr. Glenwood Springs, CO Iowa
10 Travis Stefanik Sr. Nazareth, PA
11 Clay Lautt Sr. Lenexa, KS St. James Academy North Carolina
12 Max Lyon Sr. Epworth, IA Western Dubuque Purdue
13 Chase Shiltz Sr. Creston, IA C./Orient-Macksburg No Dak State
14 Kordell Norfleet Sr. Chicago Heights, IL Marian Catholic
15 Tommy Brackett Jr. Memphis, TN Christian Brothers
16 Matthew Waddell Sr. Ellijay, GA Gilmer County Oklahoma
17 James Handwerk Sr. Rocky River, OH Lutheran West Air Force
18 Josh Ramirez Jr. Metairie, LA Archbishop Rummel
19 Anthony Montalvo Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
20 Jackson Hemauer Sr. DeForest, WI Wisconsin
21 Casey Randles Sr. Coeur d’Alene, ID
22 Anthony Sherry Jr. Glenwood, IA
23 Jared Krattiger Jr. Waterford, WI
24 Trevor Nichelson Sr. Ashland, NE A.-Greenwood Nebraska
25 Braiden Nelson Sr. Aberdeen, SD Central
195        
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Jacob Warner Sr. Washington, IL Iowa
2 Patrick Brucki Sr. Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg Princeton
3 John Borst Sr. Stephens City, VA Sherando Virginia Tech
4 Brandon Whitman Jr. Dundee, MI
5 Brandon Kui Sr. Wayne, NJ DePaul Columbia
6 Andrew Davison Sr. Chesterton, IN Michigan
7 Daniel Kerkvliet So. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
8 Jacob Raschka Sr. Pewaukee, WI Missouri
9 Jake Woodley Sr. Wexford, PA North Allegheny Oklahoma
10 Gavin Hoffman Jr. Montoursville, PA
11 Bear Hughes Sr. Coweta, OK
12 Haydn Maley Sr. Roseburg, OR
13 Jacob Boyd Sr. Smithville, MO
14 Slade Sifuentes Sr. Lake Mills, IA
15 Tony Wuest Jr. Smyrna, DE
16 Brenden McRill Sr. Davison, MI West Virginia
17 Chasen Blair Sr. San Diego, CA Rancho Bernardo North Carolina
18 Cale Davidson Sr. Goddard, KS
19 Colton Wolfe Sr. Columbus, NE
20 Miles Lee Sr. South Philadelphia, PA
21 Isaac Bartel Sr. Mason City, IA
22 Nick Mosco Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad. North Carolina
23 Noah Ryan Sr. Kasson, MN K.-Mantorville
24 Mason Kroening Sr. Aurora, IL Waubonsie Valley
25 Sergio Villalobos Jr. Downers Grove, IL South
220         
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Chase Singletary Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad. Ohio State
2 Cohlton Schultz So. Parker, CO Ponderosa
3 Dylan Meeks Sr. Orlando, FL Dr. Phillips
4 Darryl Aiello Sr. Concord, CA DeLaSalle
5 Jared Campbell Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Missouri
6 Noah Adams Sr. Coal City, WV Independence West Virginia
7 Mason Parris Jr. Lawrenceburg, IN
8 Terron Robinson Sr. Huntington Station, NY Walt Whitman
9 Francis Duggan Jr. Wexford, PA North Allegheny
10 Jeffrey Allen Sr. Amherst County, VA Virginia Tech
11 Haydn Maley Sr. Roseburg, OR
12 Brandon Closson Sr. Pleasant Grove, UT
13 Zane Black Sr. Harrisburg, PA Bishop McDevitt
14 Ben Sullivan Sr. New Paris, OH National Trail Army
15 Brady Daniel Sr. Olney, MD Good Counsel
16 Tyler Curd So. Oak Grove, MO
17 Peter Acciardi Jr. Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Preparatory
18 Robert Melise Sr. Phillipsburg, NJ
19 Cade Belshay Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
20 Ben Goldin Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
21 Brian Kennerly Sr. Upper Darby, PA
22 Chei Hill Sr. Homestead, FL South Dade
23 Quinn Miller Sr. Lawrenceville, GA Archer
24 Darius Hamilton Sr. Miami, FL Southridge
25 Matt Wroblewski Sr. Mount Prospect, IL Prospect
Hwt        
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Gable Steveson Jr. Apple Valley, MN
2 Brandon Metz Sr. West Fargo, ND North Dakota State
3 Anthony Cassioppi Jr. Rockton, IL Hononegah
4 Seth Nevills Jr. Clovis, CA
5 Eric Chakonis Sr. Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Preparatory Bucknell
6 Seth Janney Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Cornell
7 Kevin Vough Sr. Elyria, OH Boise State
8 Brendan Furman Sr. Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan Cornell
9 Zach Muller Sr. Westmont, IL St. Cloud State
10 Trent Hillger Sr. Linden, MI Lake Fenton
11 Nick Boykin Sr. Murfreesboro, TN Riverdale
12 Samson Evans Sr. Alcoa, TN Chattanooga
13 Aaron Costello Sr. Epworth, IA Western Dubuque Iowa
14 Niko Camacho Sr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic American
15 Kayne Hutchison Sr. Pittsburg, KS Air Force
16 Brian Barnes Sr. McMinnville, OR Northern Colorado
17 Levi Seabolt Sr. Ellijay, GA Gilmer County
18 Brey Walker Jr. Moore, OK Southmoore
19 Trenton Lieurance Sr. Broken Arrow, OK
20 Brian Andrews Sr. Grapevine, TX
21 Jake Levengood Jr. Vacaville, CA
22 Blaze Beltran Sr. Pewaukee, WI
23 Kyron Taylor Sr. Homestead, FL South Dade
24 Ronald Tucker So. Lockport, IL
25 Gavin Nye Sr. Corning, CA
  • Midwest Nationals
  • Edinboro Wrestling Camps
  • JROB Wrestling Camps
  • ASICS Wrestling
  • TMWC
  • USA Wrestling
  • Adidas Wrestling
  • go to: m2trainingcenter.com/
  • EZ Flex Mats
  • Score-clocks
  • Dollamur
  • Holiday Gift Subscription
  • NHSCA