fbpx

BUTF FTB STATS

TeamYRSTot RecPctRS RecRS ChPS Rec1st2nd3rd
Zach Attach769-41-062.7258-36-0211-5301
Green Envy767-43-060.9059-35-038-8012
P Sacker/GB S Nan217-13-056.6615-11-002-2000
Grumpy Mad Finns761-48-055.9653-41-008-7210
Kelly Killers542-35-054.5437-29-015-6012
Punishers18-753.337-601-1000
Summits/Liv Hunks433-30-052.3827-27-006-3100
aNIEhilators324-23-051.0621-18-003-5000
Team Corn754-53-150.4644-49-1010-5021
The TyFighters754-56-149.0047-46-117-10020
Birkozas Profezzor644-46-048.8838-42-006-4100
Questionables745-60-042.8542-52-003-8000
Killer Jorts745-61-042.4539-55-006-6000
Flyin Ryans743-63-040.5639-55-004-8001
Drop Bears29-21-030.008-18-001-3000
  • Mueller Sports Medicine
  • LiUNA
  • Midwest Nationals
  • Cliff Keen
  • Summit Measurement
  • ASICS Wrestling
  • Resilite
  • Suplay
  • Hi-Tech Air Solutions
  • Rocky Mountain Wrestling Camps
  • Midwest Nationals
  • USA Wrestling
  • Dollamur
  • Holiday Gift Subscription
Skip to toolbar