WIN Magazine/Spartan Combat High School Rankings

By
Updated: October 27, 2022

Photo: Christian Castillo (left) of Phoenix, Ariz., held off Seth Mendoza of Mokena, Ill., to claim the 106-pound Super 32 title. Castillo remains No. 1 at 106 pounds, while Mendoza moved up from third in the national rankings to No. 2 with his runner-up finish.

The following are the WIN Magazine/Spartan Combat preseason High School Rankings through matches of the Oct. 16th weekend. Weight classes are estimates based on recent competitions and projected classes for the coming season. Commitments provided by Intermat.

106 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1. Christian Castillo So. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep
2. Seth Mendoza So. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
3. Aaron Seidel So. Fredericksburg, PA Northern Lebanon
4. Michael Mendoza Fr. Innovations Learning Academy, CA
5. Anthony Mutarelli So. Malvern, PA Preparatory
6. Mack Mauger Jr. Blackfoot, ID
7. Tyler DeKraker Fr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
8. Dom Munaretto Fr. St. Charles, IL East
9. Keanu Dillard Fr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
10. Kolter Burton Jr. American Falls, ID
11. Carter Pearson So. Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk
12. Joseph Uhorchuk So. Signal Mountain, TN
13. Davis Motyka Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
14. Ayden Smith Jr. Easton, PA Notre Dame
15. Matthew Dolan Sr. Huntington, WV Spring Valley West Virginia
16. Liam Neitzel So. Hudson, WI
17. Dedrick Navarro Sr. Nampa, ID
18. Tyler Garvin Jr. North East, MD Rising Sun
19. Lawson Eller So. New Prague, MN
20. Javaan Yarbrough Jr. Copley, OH
21. Antonio Mills Fr. Hoschton, GA Mill Creek
22. Darren Florance Jr. Harpursville, NY
23. Aydan Thomas So. Stillwater, OK
24. Raekwon Shabazz So. Middletown, CT Xavier
25. Cadell Lee So. Stafford, VA Brooke Point

 

113 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Bo Bassett Fr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
2. Anthony Knox So. Holmdel, NJ St. John Vianney
3. Beric Jordan Jr. Stillwater, OK
4. Isaiah Quintero Jr. Placentia, CA El Dorado
5. Ian Desmond So. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
6. Jayden Raney Fr. Morganfield, KY Union County
7. Sebastian DeGennaro So. Jensen Beach, FL
8. Isaiah Cortez So. Gilroy, CA
9. Jayden James Fr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
10. Louie Gill Jr. Hermitage, PA Hickory
11. Deion Johnson Jr. Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor
12. Brandon Morvari Sr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
13. TJ Koester So. Bettendorf, IA
14. Dru Ayala Jr. Fort Dodge, IA
15. C.J. Huerta Fr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
16. Christopher Kiser Jr. Ponca City, OK
17. Layne Kleimann So. Herriman, UT Mountain Ridge
18. Ronnie Ramirez So. Walnut, CA
19. Edwin Sierra So. Poway, CA
20. Luke Willochell So. Greater Latrobe, PA
21. Nathan Carrillo Fr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
22. Jake Hockaday So. Brownsburg, IN
23. Blake Beissel Jr. Hastings, MN
24. Tyler Washburn Sr. Naples, FL Palmetto Ridge
25. Damien Moreno Sr. Yuma, AZ Kofa

 

120 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Jordyn Raney Fr. Morganfield, KY Union County
2. Jax Forrest Fr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
3. Marcus Blaze So. Perrysburg, OH
4. Leo DeLuca So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
5. Gauge Botero So. Sellersville, PA Faith Chr. Acad.
6. Kael Lauridsen Sr. Bennington, NE Nebraska
7. Vincent Kilkeary Sr. Greater Latrobe, PA Ohio State
8. Hunter Taylor Jr. Liberty, MO
9. Marcello Milani Sr. Orchard Lake, MI St. Mary
10. Noah Nininger So. Moneta, VA Staunton River
11. Zach Jacaruso Sr. Milford, PA Delaware Valley George Mason
12. Elijah Cortez So. Gilroy, CA
13. Kaedyn Williams Jr. Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
14. Nick Treaster Sr. Newton, KS Navy
15. Brandon Wentzel Sr. Montoursville, PA Penn State
16. Coleman Nogle Sr. Baltimore, MD Mount St. Joseph
17. Draegen Orine Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
18. Cooper Hilton So. Apex Learning, TN
19. Benjamin Bast Jr. West Bend, WI West
20. Jackson Blum Jr. Lowell, MI
21. Jacob Jones Sr. San Diego, CA Rancho Bernardo
22. Brandon Paez Sr. Lisbon, IA
23. Adrian DeJesus So. Jersey City, NJ St. Peter’s Prep
24. Canon Acklin Jr. Collinsville, OK
25. Ashton Jackson Sr. LaPorte, IN

 

126 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nathan Jesuroga Sr. Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk Iowa
2. Ben Davino Jr. St. Charles, IL East
3. Marc  Anth. McGowan Sr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Princeton
4. Mason Gibson Jr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
5. Caden Horwath Sr. Davison, MI Michigan
6. Braeden Davis Sr. Dundee, MI Penn State
7. Luke Lilledahl Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
8. Alan Koehler Sr. Prior Lake, MN Nebraska
9. Aden Valencia Jr. Morgan Hill, CA Ann Sobrato
10. Tyler Knox Sr. Danvers, MA St. John’s Preparatory Stanford
11. Dillon Campbell Jr. Xenia, OH Legacy Christian Academy
12. Drew Heethuis Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central Princeton
13. Drew Gorman So. Buford, GA
14. Jake Crapps Jr. Cartersville, GA Cass
15. Tyler Chappell Sr. Harmony, PA Seneca Valley Pitt
16. Billy DeKraker Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
17. Jacob Joyce Sr. North Scituate, RI Ponaganset Stanford
18. Joseph Toscano Fr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
19. Logan Frazier Sr. Crown Point, IN Virginia Tech
20. Matt Lopes Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
21. Kamdyn Williams Jr. Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
22. Joseph Manfredi Sr. New Hyde Park, NY Herricks
23. Otto Black Jr. Parker, CO Ponderosa
24. Cael Nasdeo Sr. Williamsport, PA Penn State
25. Porter Matecki Jr. St. Louis, MO Whitfield School

 

132 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Sergio Lemley Sr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel Michigan
2. Kannon Webster Sr. Washington, IL Illinois
3. Brock Mantanona Jr. Palm Desert, CA
4. Cael Hughes Sr. Stillwater, OK Oklahoma State
5. Vincent Robinson Sr. Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor NC State
6. Christopher Coates Jr. Liberty, MO
7. Tyler Wells Sr. Princeton, MN St. Cloud State
8. Zan Fugitt Sr. Nixa, MO Oklahoma
9. Dario Lemus Sr. Clovis, CA Maryland
10. Will Baysingar Sr. Mount Prospect, IL Prospect Illinois
11. Landon Robideau So. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
12. Maddox Shaw So. Jefferson Hills, PA T. Jefferson
13. J.J. McComas Jr. Stillwater, OK
14. Gable Porter Sr. Underwood, IA Virginia
15. Daniel Zepeda So. Gilroy, CA
16. Jack Consiglio Jr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
17. Dalton Perry So. Mill Hall, PA Central Mountain
18. Luke Stanich Sr. Succasunna, NJ Roxbury Lehigh
19. Wyatt Duchateau Jr. Hartland, WI Arrowhead
20. Carlos Stanton So. Tucson, AZ Sunnyside
21. Max Gallagher Sr. Bayport, NY B.-Blue Point Penn
22. Kyler Larkin Jr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep
23. Conor Collins Sr. Manahawkin, NJ Southern Army West Point
24. Jaxon Joy Jr. Wadsworth, OH
25. Massey Odiotti Sr. Wilmette, IL Loyola Academy

 

138 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nasir Bailey Sr. Richton Park, IL Rich Township Little Rock
2. Peter Duke So. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
3. Ryder Block Sr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock Iowa
4. Greyson Clark Sr.  Kaukauna, WI Purdue
5. Vince Bouzakis So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
6. Eligh Rivera Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Princeton
7. Tyler Vazquez Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
8. Anthony Santaniello Sr. Brick, NJ Memorial Oklahoma
9. Kollin Rath Jr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
10. Gregor Cholakyan Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
11. Cameron Catrabone Jr. Williamsville, NY North
12. Carter McCallister Sr. Columbia, MO Rock Bridge Missouri
13. Omar Ayoub Jr. Dublin, OH Coffman
14. Andrew Barbosa Jr. Palm Desert, CA
15. Luke Simcox Jr. Mill Hall, PA Central Mountain
16. Julian George Sr. Lincroft, NJ Christian Brothers Wisconsin
17. Tyson Charmoli Jr. St. Francis, MN
18. Tucker Cell Jr. Abilene, KS
19. David Cross Sr. St. Charles, MO Francis Howell C. Missouri
20. D.J. Gillett Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley Oregon State
21. Dyvaire Van Dyke Sr. Cyuahoga Falls, OH Walsh Jesuit
22. Luke Poore Sr. Bear, DE Caravel Academy Buffalo
23. David McClelland Sr. Columbus, OH deSales Clarion
24. Evan Binder Sr. St. Louis, MO Whitfield School
25. Jacob Brenneman Sr. Accident, MD Northern Garrett

 

145 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Beau Mantanona Sr. Palm Desert, CA Michigan
2. Tyler Kasak Sr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic Penn State
3. Dylan Gilcher Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central Michigan
4. Weston Dalton Sr. Pueblo, CO East Nebraska
5. Pierson Manville Jr. State College, PA
6. Koy Buesgens Sr.  New Prague, MN NC State
7. Cooper Haase Sr. Kissimmee, FL Osceola Army West Point
8. Mac Church Sr. Waynesburg, PA Central Virginia Tech
9. Cross Wasilewski Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Penn
10. Joel Adams Sr. Omaha, NE Millard South
11. Maxx Martinez Sr. Gilroy, CA
12. Jace Roller Jr. Bixby, OK
13. Hunter Mason Sr. Greeneville, TN Virginia Tech
14. Paul Ognissanti Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
15. Sam Cartella Sr. Hudson, OH West Reserve Army West Point
16. Layton Schneider Jr. Edmond, OK North
17. Miguel Estrada Jr. Bakersfield, CA Frontier
18. Brock Herman Sr. Broadview Heights., OH Brecksville NC State
19. Collin Arch Sr. Palmyra, MO Northern Illinois
20. Gavin Linsman Sr. St. Louis, MO Whitfield School
21. Jaydon Robinson Jr. Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor
22. Collin Gaj So. Quakertown, PA
23. Cole Brooks Sr. Collinsville, OK Wyoming
24. Q’Veli Quintanilla Sr. Spokane, WA University
25. Matt Repos Sr. Harrisburg, PA Central Dauphin Lehigh

 

152 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Meyer Shapiro Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Cornell
2. Ladarion Lockett So. Stillwater, OK
3. Ty Watters Sr. Imperial, PA West Allegheny West Virginia
4. William Henckel So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
5. Connor Harer Jr. Montgomery, PA
6. Zach Hanson Jr. Lakeville, MN North Stanford
7. Dylan Evans Sr. Bridgeville, PA Chartiers Valley Pitt
8. Nick Kunstek Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
9. Alessio Perentin So. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
10. Latrell Schafer Jr. Kathleen, GA Veterans
11. Dominic Bambinelli So. Hoschton, GA Mill Creek
12. Bryce Lowery Sr. Indianapolis, IN Roncalli
13. Collin Guffey Jr. El Cajon, CA Granite Hills
14. Colin Dupill Sr. Greeneville, TN South Dakota State
15. Leo Contino Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
16. Kael Voinovich Jr. Stillwater, OK
17. Brock Woodcock Sr. St. Clair, MO SIU-Edwardsville
18. Laird Root Jr. Poway, CA
19. Avery Allen Jr. Bozeman, TN
20. Keagan Judd Sr. Stephens City, VA Sherando
21. Frank Volpe Sr. Hauppauge, NY
22. Wynton Denkins Sr. Perrysburg, OH Campbell
23. Jayden Colon Jr. Lombard, IL Montini
24. Aiden Davis Sr. Dundee, MI Bucknell
25. Braxton Strick Sr. Ozark, MO SIU-Edwardsville

 

160 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Angelo Ferrari Jr. Stillwater, OK
2. Joey Blaze Sr. Perrysburg, OH Purdue
3. Joseph Sealey Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
4. Nicco Ruiz Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco Arizona State
5. Ethan Stiles Sr. Hoffman Estates, IL James B. Conant.
6. Rafael Hipolito Sr. Ashburn, VA Independence Virginia Tech
7. Andrew Christie Sr. Harrisburg, PA B. McDevitt Army West Point
8. Darius Marines Jr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
9. Charlie MIllard Sr. Mequon, WI Homestead
10. Sloan Swan Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Wyoming
11. Sam Goin Sr. Crown Point, IN Indiana
12. Carter Schubert Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
13. Boeden Greenley Sr. Lisbon, ND North Dakota State
14. Zane Licht Sr. Lodi, WI North Dakota State
15. K.J. Evans Sr. Oklahoma City, OK Heritage Hall Oklahoma
16. Riggin Boger Sr. Kamas, UT South Summit
17. Angelo Posada So. Poway, CA
18. Maximus Magayna Jr. Waterloo, IA Columbus
19. Christopher Earnest Sr. Wadsworth, OH Campbell
20. Ethan Birden Jr. Dublin, OH Coffman
21. Thor Michaelson Sr. Bremerton, WA
22. Reed Fullmer Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Penn
23. Myles Takats Sr. Perrysburg, OH
24. Marcus Espinoza-Owens Sr. Bountiful, UT Viewmont
25. Rawson Iwanicki Sr. Danvers, MA St. John’s Preparatory

 

170 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Rocco Welsh Sr. Waynesburg, PA Central Ohio State
2. Joshua Barr Sr. Davison, MI Penn State
3. Braeden Scoles Sr. Kewaskum, WI Illinois
4. Simon Ruiz Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Cornell
5. Lorenzo Norman Sr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Stanford
6. Tyler Eise So Parker, CO Ponderosa
7. Harvey Ludington So. Brick, NJ Memorial
8. Louis Cerchio Jr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
9. Lucas Condon Sr. Poway, CA Wisconsin
10. Luke Vanadia Sr. Broadview Hts., OH Brecksville Michigan State
11. Ethan Riddle Sr. Germantown, WI Minnesota
12. Noah Mulvaney Sr. Hartland, WI Arrowhead Bucknell
13. Holden Garcia Sr. Easton, PA Notre Dame Princeton
14. Jed Wester Jr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
15. Colin Kelly Jr Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
16. Chris Moore Sr. McHenry, IL Illinois
17. Dom Federici Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
18. Abe Wojciekiewicz Sr. Bethalto, IL Civic Memorial Stanford
19. Dylan Newsome Sr. Columbus, OH Bishop Hartley Oklahoma
20. Nick Fox Sr. Osage, IA
21. Jarrel Miller So. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
22. Dylan Elmore Sr. Overland Park, KS St. Thomas Aquinas Navy
23. Grant Mackay Sr. New Kensington, PA Laurel Pitt
24. David Barrett Sr. Gill, MA Northfield-Mt Herm. Army West Point
25. Riley Davis Sr. Salem, OR Sprague

 

182 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Brayden Thompson Sr. Lockport, IL Oklahoma State
2. Zack Ryder Jr. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
3. Connor Mirasola Jr. West Bend, WI West
4. Gabriel Arnold Sr. Iowa City, IA Iowa
5. Ryder Rogotzke Sr. Stillwater, MN Navy
6. Tate Naaktgeboren Sr. Marion, IA Linn-Mar Iowa State
7. A.J. Heeg Sr. Stillwater, OK Oklahoma State
8. C.J. Walrath Sr. West Burlington, IA/N. Dame Northern Iowa
9. Timothy McDonnell Sr. Fountain Valley, CA
10. Daschle Lamer Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley Cal Poly
11. Cole Han-Lindemyer Jr. Farmington, MN
12. Jared Schoppe Sr. Franklinville, NJ Delsea Lehigh
13. Brock Zurawski Sr. Cape May, NJ Lower Cape May Rider
14. Orlando Cruz Sr. Crown Point, IN
15. Joshua Cordio Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Air Force
16. Nathan Taylor Sr. Westport, CT Greens Farms Academy
17. Justin Griffith Sr. Hockessin, DE Sanford School Drexel
18. Sabino Portella Sr. Red Bank, NJ Catholic North Carolina
19. Justin Rademacher Sr. West Linn, OR Oregon State
20. De’Alcapon Veazy So. Fort Wayne, IN R. Nelson Snider
21. Matthew Furman Sr. Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan Cornell
22. Kingsley Menifee Sr. Warrenton, VA Fauquier Cornell
23. Dominic Thebeau Sr. Belleville, IL East
24. Dominic Joyce Sr. North Port, FL
25. Noah Poe-Hatten Sr. Kalispell, MT Flathead

 

195 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Cody Merrill Jr. Gilroy, CA
2. Max McEnelly Sr. Waconia, MN Minnesota
3. Aeoden Sinclair Jr. Milton, WI
4. Cole Mirasola Jr. West Bend, WI West
5. Sonny Sasso Sr. Nazareth, PA Virginia Tech
6. Rune Lawrence Jr. Perryopolis, PA Frazier
7. Camden McDanel Sr. Ashville, OH Teays Valley Nebraska
8. McCrae Hagarty Sr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock Iowa State
9. Jude Correa So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
10. Joey Novak Sr. New Prague, MN Wyoming
11. Jersey Robb Sr. Bixby, OK Oklahoma State
12. Max Agresti Sr. Wilmington, DE Salesianum Harvard
13. Michael Dellagatta Sr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional Cornell
14. Brian Burburija Sr. Clearwater, FL Countryside Air Force
15. Myles Johnson Sr. Springboro, OH
16. Tye Monteiro Sr. Bakersfield, CA Stanford
17. Soren Herzog Sr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley Air Force
18. Remy Cotton Sr. Davison, MI Michigan State
19. Luke Cochran Sr. Jefferson, GA
20. Oscar Williams Jr. Edmond, OK North
21. Markell Rivera-Cain Sr. Glendale, AZ Ironwood
22. Melvin Whitehead So. Henderson, NV Liberty
23. Adam Haselius Sr. Jackson, MI Northwest Columbia
24. Brayden Mirjavani Sr. Romeo, MI
25. Mason Ellis Jr. Gurley, AL Madison County

 

220 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Ben Kueter Sr. Iowa City, IA Iowa
2. Koy Hopke Jr. Amery, WI
3. Christian Carroll Sr. New Carlisle, IN New Prairie Penn
4. Hayden Walters Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley Michigan
5. Gavin Nelson Sr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley Minnesota
6. Carter Neves Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
7. Max Shulaw Jr. Columbus, OH De Sales
8. Ethan Gallo Sr. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
9. Sawyer Bartelt Jr. Homestead, FL South Dade
10. Dylan Russo Sr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty Oklahoma
11. Rylan Kuhn So. Kansas City, MO St. Pius X
12. Gabe Fisher Sr. Nashville, TN Montgomery Bell Academy
13. Thomas Dineen Sr. Benson, MN South Dakota State
14. Sam Sorenson Sr. Homer, NY Army West Point
15. Nick Pavlechko Jr. State College, PA
16. Cash Henderson Jr. Woods Cross, UT
17. Jared Thiry Sr. Gilbertville, IA Don Bosco
18. A.J. Fricchione Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Penn State
19. Mark Marin So. Clovis, CA
20. Nicholas Sahakian So. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
21. Ben Vega-Sanchez Sr. Palo Cedro, CA Foothill
22. Aidan Schlett Jr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
23. Dan Church Sr. Waterford, PA Fort LeBoeuf
24. Erick Brothers Sr. Wheeling Park, WV
25. William Caneer Sr. New Market, AL Buckhorn

 

Heavyweight

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Jim Mullen Sr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional Virginia Tech
2. Navarro Schunke Jr. Brandon Valley, SD
3. Parker Ferrell Jr. Christiansburg, VA
4. Matthew Moore Sr. Colorado Springs, CO Mesa Ridge
5. Aidan Fockler Jr. Massillon, OH Perry
6. Aden Attao Sr. Boise, ID Borah
7. Dillan Johnson Jr. Joliet, IL Catholic Academy
8. Riley Robell Sr. Harrisburg, PA Bishop McDevitt
9. Sean Kinney Jr. Nazareth, PA
10. Emmanuel Ulrich Sr. Mifflinburg, PA American
11. Charlie Jagusah Sr. Rock Island, IL Alleman
12. Daniel Herrera Jr. Palm Desert, CA
13. Max Acciardi Sr. Westwood, NJ Cal Baptist
14. Will Sather Jr. Eden Prairie, MN
15. Kyle Snider Sr. Cuy. Falls, OH Cuy. Valley Christ.. Kent State
16. Sebastian Lopez Jr. Garden City, KS
17. Spencer Lanosga Jr. New Orleans, LA Jesuit
18. Aaron Ries Sr. Wadsworth, OH
19. Sampson Stillwell So. Lee’s Summit, MO St. Michael the Archangel
20. Max Vanadia Sr. Broadview Hts., OH Brecksville Michigan State
21. DMarion Lopez Sr. Montrose, CO
22. Jake Walker Sr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
23. Leighton Jones Sr. Brownsburg, IN
24. Austin Johnson So. Muncy, PA
25. Tyson Terry So. Omaha, NE North

Skip to toolbar