Top 25 High School Preseason Individual Rankings

By
Updated: October 13, 2022

The following are the WIN Magazine/Spartan Combat preseason High School Rankings. Weight classes are estimates based on recent competitions and projected classes for the coming season. Commitments provided by Intermat.

106 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1. Christian Castillo So. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep
2. Anthony Mutarelli So. Malvern, PA Preparatory
3. Seth Mendoza So. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
4. Dom Munaretto Fr. St. Charles, IL East
5. Mack Mauger Jr. Blackfoot, ID
6. Aaron Seidel So. Fredericksburg, PA Northern Lebanon
7. Kolter Burton Jr. American Falls, ID
8. Jayden James Fr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
9. Michael Mendoza Fr. Innovations Learning Academy, CA
10. Tyler DeKraker Fr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
11. Carter Pearson So. Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk
12. Joseph Uhorchuk So. Signal Mountain, TN
13. Davis Motyka Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
14. Ayden Smith Jr. Easton, PA Notre Dame
15. Javaan Yarbrough Jr. Copley, OH
16. Dedrick Navarro Sr. Nampa, ID
17. Matthew Dolan Sr. Huntington, WV Spring Valley West Virginia
18. Cadell Lee So. Stafford, VA Brooke Point
19. Tyler Garvin Jr. North East, MD Rising Sun
20. Antonio Mills Fr. Hoschton, GA Mill Creek
21. Liam Davis Fr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
22. Aydan Thomas So. Stillwater, OK
23. Dominic Deputy Fr. New Paris, PA Chestnut Ridge
24. Lincoln Sledzianowski So. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
25. Darren Florance Jr. Harpursville, NY

 

113 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Anthony Knox So. Holmdel, NJ St. John Vianney
2. Beric Jordan Jr. Stillwater, OK
3. Isaiah Quintero Jr. Placentia, CA El Dorado
4. Bo Bassett Fr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
5. Ian Desmond So. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
6. Jayden Raney Fr. Morganfield, KY Union County
7. Isaiah Cortez So. Gilroy, CA
8. Adrian DeJesus So. Jersey City, NJ St. Peter’s Prep
9. Brandon Morvari Sr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
10. Louie Gill Jr. Hermitage, PA Hickory
11. TJ Koester So. Bettendorf, IA
12. Deion Johnson Jr. Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor
13. Dru Ayala Jr. Fort Dodge, IA
14. Sebastian DeGennaro So. Jensen Beach, FL
15. Christopher Kiser Jr. Ponca City, OK
16. Canon Acklin Jr. Collinsville, OK
17. Edwin Sierra So. Poway, CA
18. Blake Beissel Jr. Hastings, MN
19. Layne Kleimann So. Herriman, UT Mountain Ridge
20. Ronnie Ramirez So. Walnut, CA
21. Luke Willochell So. Greater Latrobe, PA
22. Tyler Washburn Sr. Naples, FL Palmetto Ridge
23. Damien Moreno Sr. Yuma, AZ Kofa
24. Jake Hockaday So. Brownsburg, IN
25. Cole Evans So. Perrysburg, OH

 

120 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Jax Forrest Fr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
2. Marcus Blaze So. Perrysburg, OH
3. Leo DeLuca So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
4. Gauge Botero So. Sellersville, PA Faith Chr. Acad.
5. Kael Lauridsen Sr. Bennington, NE Nebraska
6. Vincent Kilkeary Sr. Greater Latrobe, PA Ohio State
7. Jordyn Raney Fr. Morganfield, KY Union County
8. Hunter Taylor Jr. Liberty, MO
9. Zach Jacaruso Sr. Milford, PA Delaware Valley George Mason
10. Elijah Cortez So. Gilroy, CA
11. Kaedyn Williams Jr. Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
12. Nick Treaster Sr. Newton, KS Navy
13. Marcello Milani Sr. Orchard Lake, MI St. Mary
14. Ethan Rivera Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland
15. Cael Nasdeo Sr. Williamsport, PA Penn State
16. Cooper Hilton So. Apex, TN
17. Brandon Wentzel Sr. Montoursville, PA Penn State
18. Kale Petersen Sr. Jefferson, IA Greene County
19. Draegen Orine Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
20. Coleman Nogle Sr. Baltimore, MD Mount St. Joseph
21. Jackzen Rairdon So. Loveland, CO Thompson Valley
22. Koufax Christensen Jr. Waukee, IA Northwest
23. Blake Gioimo Sr. Cedar Rapids, IA Prairie Iowa State
24. Ashton Jackson Sr. LaPorte, IN
25. Brandon Paez Sr. Lisbon, IA
25. Sergio Vega So. Tucson, AZ Sunnyside

 

126 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nathan Jesuroga Sr. Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk Iowa
2. Marc  Anth. McGowan Sr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
3. Ben Davino Jr. St. Charles, IL East
4. Mason Gibson Jr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
5. Caden Horwath Sr. Davison, MI Michigan
6. Braeden Davis Sr. Dundee, MI Penn State
7. Alan Koehler Sr. Prior Lake, MN Nebraska
8. Tyler Knox Sr. Danvers, MA St. John’s Preparatory Stanford
9. Dillon Campbell Jr. Xenia, OH Legacy Christian Academy
10. Drew Gorman So. Buford, GA
11. Tyler Chappell Sr. Harmony, PA Seneca Valley Pitt
12. Jake Crapps Jr. Cartersville, GA Cass
13. Aden Valencia Jr. Morgan Hill, CA Ann Sobrato
14. Joseph Toscano Fr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
15. Logan Frazier Sr. Crown Point, IN Virginia Tech
16. Billy DeKraker Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
17. Kamdyn Williams Jr. Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
18. Matt Lopes Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
19. Luke Lilledahl Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
20. Joseph Manfredi Sr. New Hyde Park, NY Herricks
21. Jack Consiglio Jr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
22. Otto Black Jr. Parker, CO Ponderosa
23. Brady Roark Sr. Seneca, MO
24. Carter Freeman Jr. Waukee, IA Northwest
25. Tommy Link Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Army West Point

 

132 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Sergio Lemley Sr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel Michigan
2. Kannon Webster Sr. Washington, IL Illinois
3. Cael Hughes Sr. Stillwater, OK Oklahoma State
4. Brock Mantanona Jr. Palm Desert, CA
5. Gregor Cholakyan Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
6. Maddox Shaw So. Jefferson Hills, PA T. Jefferson
7. Vincent Robinson Sr. Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor NC State
8. Christopher Coates Jr. Liberty, MO
9. Tyler Wells Sr. Princeton, MN St. Cloud State
10. Zan Fugitt Sr. Nixa, MO Oklahoma
11. Dario Lemus Sr. Clovis, CA Maryland
12. Will Baysingar Sr. Mount Prospect, IL Prospect Illinois
13. Landon Robideau So. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
14. J.J. McComas Jr. Stillwater, OK
15. Gable Porter Sr. Underwood, IA Virginia
16. Markel Baker Sr. Freeport, IL
17. Dalton Perry So. Mill Hall, PA Central Mountain
18. Tyson Charmoli Jr. St, Francis, MN
19. Luke Stanich Sr. Succasunna, NJ Roxbury Lehigh
20. Wyatt Duchateau Jr. Hartland, WI Arrowhead
21. Carlos Stanton So. Tucson, AZ Sunnyside
22. Derek Guanajuato Sr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep
23. Conor Collins Sr. Manahawkin, NJ Southern Arrmy West Point
24. Jaxon Joy Jr. Wadsworth, OH
25. Massey Odiotti Sr. Wilmette, IL Loyola Academy

 

138 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nasir Bailey Sr. Richton Park, IL Rich Township Little Rock
2. Peter Duke So. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
3. Ryder Block Sr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock Iowa
4. Greyson Clark Sr.  Kaukauna, WI
5. Eligh Rivera Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory Princeton
6. Carter McCallister Sr. Columbia, MO Rock Bridge Missouri
7. Vince Bouzakis So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
8. Kyler Larkin Jr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep
9. Tyler Vazquez Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
10. Anthony Santaniello Sr. Brick, NJ Memorial Oklahoma
11. Tucker Cell Jr. Abilene, KS
12. Omar Ayoub Jr. Dublin, OH Coffman
13. Kollin Rath Jr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
14. Luke Simcox Jr. Mill Hall, PA Central Mountain
15. Julian George Sr. Lincroft, NJ Christian Brothers Academy Wisconsin
16. David Cross Sr. St. Charles, MO Francis Howell Central Missouri
17. D.J. Gillett Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley Oregon State
18. Dyvaire Van Dyke Sr. Cyuahoga Falls, OH Walsh Jesuit
19. Luke Poore Sr. Bear, DE Caravel Academy Buffalo
20. Evan Binder Sr. St. Louis, MO Whitfield School
21. Logan Paradice So. Moultrie, GA Colquitt County
22. Cameron Catrabone Jr. Williamsville, NY North
23. Jakob Romero Sr. Arvada, CO Pomona
24. David McClelland Sr. Columbus, OH deSales Clarion
25. Isaiah Powe Sr. Gardendale, AL

 

145 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Beau Mantanona Sr. Palm Desert, CA Michigan
2. Tyler Kasak Sr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic Penn State
3. Joel Adams Sr. Omaha, NE Millard South
4. Dylan Gilcher Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central Michigan
5. Pierson Manville Jr. State College, PA
6. Cross Wasilewski Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Penn
7. Koy Buesgens Sr. New Prague, MN NC State
8. Jace Roller Jr. Bixby, OK
9. Hunter Mason Sr. Greeneville, TN Virginia Tech
10. Cole Brooks Sr. Collinsville, OK Wyoming
11. Q’Veli Quintanilla Sr. Spokane, WA University
12. Weston Dalton Sr. Pueblo, CO East Nebraska
13. Cooper Haase Sr. Kissimmee, FL Osceola Army West Point
14. Paul Ognissanti Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
15. Sam Cartella Sr. Hudson, OH Western Reserve Academy Army West Point
16. Layton Schneider Jr. Edmond, OK North
17. Miguel Estrada Jr. Bakersfield, CA Frontier
18. Leandro Araujo Jr. Bismarck, ND
19. Spencer Barnhart Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Penn
20. Mac Church Sr. Waynesburg, PA Central Virginia Tech
21. Brock Herman Sr. Broadview Heights., OH Brecksville NC State
22. Ty Wilson Jr. Dublin, OH Scioto
23. Jaydon Robinson Jr. Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor
24. Collin Gaj So. Quakertown, PA
25. Matt Repos Sr. Harrisburg, PA Central Dauphin Lehigh

 

152 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Meyer Shapiro Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Cornell
2. Ladarion Lockett So. Stillwater, OK
3. Ty Watters Sr. Imperial, PA West Allegheny West Virginia
4. William Henckel So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
5. Zach Hanson Jr. Lakeville, MN North Stanford
6. Dylan Evans Sr. Bridgeville, PA Chartiers Valley Pitt
7. Nick Kunstek Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
8. Colin Dupill Sr. Greeneville, TN South Dakota State
9. Brock Woodcock Sr. St. Clair, MO SIU-Edwardsville
10. Laird Root Jr. Poway, CA
11. Bryce Lowery Sr. Indianapolis, IN Roncalli
12. Collin Guffey Jr. El Cajon, CA Granite Hills
13. Alessio Parentin So. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
14. Leo Contino Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
15. Latrell Schafer Jr. Kathleen, GA Veterans
16. Kael Voinovich Jr. Stillwater, OK
17. Avery Allen Jr. Bozeman, TN
18. Keagan Judd Sr. Stephens City, VA Sherando
19. Connor Harer Jr. Montgomery, PA
20. Frank Volpe Sr. Hauppauge, NY
21. Aiden Davis Sr. Dundee, MI Bucknell
22. Jayden Colon Jr. Lombard, IL Montini
23. Luca Felix Jr. Morgantown, WV University
24. Braxton Strick Sr. Ozark, MO SIU-Edwardsville
25. Ethan Mojena Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory Brown

 

160 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Angelo Ferrari Jr. Stillwater, OK
2. Joseph Sealey Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
3. Nicco Ruiz Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco Arizona State
4. Joey Blaze Sr. Perrysburg, OH Purdue
5. Ethan Stiles Sr. Hoffman Estates, IL James B. Conant.
6. Christopher Earnest Sr. Wadsworth, OH Campbell
7. K.J. Evans Sr. Oklahoma City, OK Heritage Hall Oklahoma
8. Ethan Birden Jr. Dublin, OH Coffman
9. Rafael Hipolito Sr. Ashburn, VA Independence Virginia Tech
10. Darius Marines Jr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
11. Charlie MIllard Sr. Mequon, WI Homestead
12. Zane Licht Sr. Lodi, WI North Dakota State
13. Sloan Swan Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Wyoming
14. Riggin Boger Sr. Kamas, UT South Summit
15. Maximus Magayna Jr. Waterloo, IA Columbus
16. Thor Michaelson Sr. Bremerton, WA
17. Dominic Bambinelli So. Hoschton, GA Mill Creek
18. Sam Goin Sr. Crown Point, IN Indiana
19. Carter Schubert Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
20. Boeden Greenley Sr. Lisbon, ND North Dakota State
21. Reed Fullmer Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Penn
22. Myles Takats Sr. Perrysburg, OH
23. Angelo Posada So. Poway, CA
24. Marcus Espinoza-Owens Sr. Bountiful, UT Viewmont
25. Rawson Iwanicki Sr. Danvers, MA St. John’s Preparatory

 

170 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Rocco Welsh Sr. Waynesburg, PA Central Ohio State
2. Joshua Barr Sr. Davison, MI Penn State
3. Braeden Scoles Sr. Kewaskum, WI Illinois
4. Simon Ruiz Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Cornell
5. Lorenzo Norman Sr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy Stanford
6. Harvey Ludington So. Brick, NJ Memorial
7. Noah Mulvaney Sr. Hartland, WI Arrowhead Bucknell
8. Louis Cerchio Jr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
9. Lucas Condon Sr. Poway, CA Cal Poly
10. Luke Vanadia Sr. Broadview Hts., OH Brecksville Michigan State
11. Colin Kelly Jr Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
12. Chris Moore Sr. McHenry, IL Illinois
13. Dylan Newsome Sr. Columbus, OH Bishop Hartley Oklahoma
14. Nick Fox Sr. Osage, IA
15. Dylan Elmore Sr. Overland Park, KS St. Thomas Aquinas Navy
16. Grant Mackay Sr. New Kensington, PA Laurel Pitt
17. Holden Garcia Sr. Easton, PA Notre Dame Princeton
18. Gage Wright Jr. Parkersburg, WV South
19. Jed Wester Jr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
20. Dom Federici Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
21. Jarrel Miller So. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
22. Riley Davis Sr. Salem, OR Sprague
23. Cole Glazier Sr. Kasson, MN K.-Mantorville
24. Justin Onello Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Lehigh
25. Delaney Ruhlman Sr Bloomington, IN South

 

182 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Brayden Thompson Sr. Lockport, IL Oklahoma State
2. Zack Ryder Jr. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
3. Connor Mirasola Jr. West Bend, WI West
4. Gabriel Arnold Sr. Iowa City, IA Iowa
5. Ryder Rogotzke Sr. Stillwater, MN Navy
6. Tate Naaktgeboren Sr. Marion, IA Linn-Mar Iowa State
7. Aeoden Sinclair Jr. Milton, WI
8. A.J. Heeg Sr. Stillwater, OK Oklahoma State
9. C.J. Walrath Sr. West Burlington, IA/Notre Dame Northern Iowa
10. Timothy McDonnell Sr. Fountain Valley, CA
11. Daschle Lamer Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley Cal Poly
12. Jared Schoppe Sr. Franklinville, NJ Delsea Lehigh
13. Cole Han-Lindemyer Jr. Farmington, MN
14. Orlando Cruz Sr. Crown Point, IN
15. Joshua Cordio Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Air Force
16. Nathan Taylor Sr. Westport, CT Greens Farms Academy
17. Justin Griffith Sr. Hockessin, DE Sanford School Drexel
18. Sabino Portella Sr. Red Bank, NJ Catholic North Carolina
19. Justin Rademacher Sr. West Linn, OR Oregon State
20. De’Alcapon Veazy So. Fort Wayne, IN R. Nelson Snider
21. Abe Wojciekiewicz Sr. Bethalto, IL Civic Memorial Stanford
22. Dominic Thebeau Sr. Belleville, IL East
23. Dominic Joyce Sr. North Port, FL
24. Noah Poe-Hatten Sr. Kalispell, MT Flathead
25. Matthew Furman Sr. Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan Cornell

 

195 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Max McEnelly Sr. Waconia, MN Minnesota
2. Cole Mirasola Jr. West Bend, WI West
3. Sonny Sasso Sr. Nazareth, PA Virginia Tech
4. Rune Lawrence Jr. Perryopolis, PA Frazier
5. Camden McDanel Sr. Ashville, OH Teays Valley
6. McCrae Hagarty Sr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
7. Jude Correa So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
8. Joey Novak Sr. New Prague, MN Wyoming
9. Soren Herzog Sr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley Air Force
10. Jersey Robb Sr. Bixby, OK Oklahoma State
11. Max Agresti Sr. Wilmington, DE Salesianum Harvard
12. Michael Dellagatta Sr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional Cornell
13. Brian Burburija Sr. Clearwater, FL Countryside Air Force
14. Tye Monteiro Sr. Bakersfield, CA Stanford
15. Remy Cotton Sr. Davison, MI
16. Melvin Whitehead So. Henderson, NV Liberty
17. David Barrett Sr. Gill, MA Northfield-Mount Hermon School Army West Point
18. Luke Cochran Sr. Jefferson, GA
19. Oscar Williams Jr. Edmond, OK North
20. Hoke Poe-Hogan Sr. Commerce, GA
21. Adam Haselius Sr. Jackson, MI Northwest Columbia
22. Kingsley Menifee Sr. Warrenton, VA Fauquier Cornell
23. Markell Rivera-Cain Sr. Glendale, AZ Ironwood
24. Mason Ellis Jr. Gurley, AL Madison County
25. Sonny Kling Jr. Palm Desert, CA

 

220 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Ben Kueter Sr. Iowa City, IA Iowa
2. Koy Hopke Jr. Amery, WI
3. Christian Carroll Sr. New Carlisle, IN New Prairie Penn
4. Gavin Nelson Sr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley Minnesota
5. Cody Merrill Jr. Gilroy, CA
6. Hayden Walters Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley Michigan
7. Carter Neves Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
8. Max Shulaw Jr. Columbus, OH De Sales
9. Ethan Gallo Sr. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
10. Sawyer Bartelt Jr. Homestead, FL South Dade
11. Dylan Russo Sr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty Oklahoma
12. Rylan Kuhn So. Kansas City, MO St. Pius X
13. Nicholas Sahakian So. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
14. Gabe Fisher Sr. Nashville, TN Montgomery Bell Academy
15. Thomas Dineen Sr. Benson, MN South Dakota State
16. Sam Sorenson Sr. Homer, NY
17. Nick Pavlechko Jr. State College, PA
18. Cash Henderson Jr. Woods Cross, UT
19. Jared Thiry Sr. Gilbertville, IA Don Bosco
20. A.J. Fricchione Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Penn State
21. Erick Brothers Sr. Wheeling Park, WV
22. Mark Marin So. Clovis, CA
23. Ben Vega-Sanchez Sr. Palo Cedro, CA Foothill
24. Tyson Irby-Brownson Sr. Boulder City, NV
25. William Caneer Sr. New Market, AL Buckhorn

 

Heavyweight

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Jim Mullen Sr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
2. Navarro Schunke Jr. Brandon Valley, SD
3. Aden Attao Sr. Boise, ID Borah
4. Dillan Johnson Jr. Joliet, IL Catholic Academy
5. Riley Robell Sr. Harrisburg, PA Bishop McDevitt
6. Sean Kinney Jr. Nazareth, PA
7. Max Acciardi Sr. Westwood, NJ Cal Baptist
8. Charlie Jagusah Sr. Rock Island, IL Alleman
9. Matthew Moore Sr. Colorado Springs, CO Mesa Ridge
10. Daniel Herrera Jr. Palm Desert, CA
11. Will Sather Jr. Eden Prairie, MN
12. Parker Ferrell Jr. Christiansburg, VA
13. Emmanuel Ulrich Sr. Mifflinburg, PA
14. Kyle Snider Sr. Cuy. Falls, OH Cuy. Valley Christian Acad. Kent State
15. Sebastian Lopez Jr. Garden City, KS
16. Spencer Lanosga Jr. New Orleans, LA Jesuit
17. Aaron Ries Sr. Wadsworth, OH
18. Aidan Fockler Jr. Massillon, OH Perry
19. Sampson Stillwell So. Lee’s Summit, MO St. Michael the Archangel
20. Max Vanadia Sr. Broadview Hts., OH Brecksville Michigan State
21. DMarion Lopez Sr. Montrose, CO
22. Jake Walker Sr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
23. Leighton Jones Sr. Brownsburg, IN
24. Austin Johnson So. Muncy, PA
25. Tyson Terry So. Omaha, NE North

Skip to toolbar