ASICS_banner_468_60_6.2020

WIN/Spartan January 2022 High School Rankings

By
Updated: January 18, 2022

Photo: Wyoming Seminary (above) celebrated winning the 2021 Powerade team championship in December, which also moved the Pennsylvania school to No. 1 in WIN’s recent high school rankings. 

The following are the WIN Magazine/Spartan Combat High School Rankings that appeared in the Jan. 20 edition of WIN Magazine. Rankings are through matches on Jan 8. Commitments are from Intermat.

Team Rankings

Pl.Community, High SchoolPreviouis
1Kingston, Pa. Wyoming Seminary3rd
2Malvern, Pa. Preparatory2nd
3Blairstown Township, N.J. Blair Academy1st
4Clovis, Calif. Buchanan4th
5Bethlehem, Pa. Catholic5th
6Stillwater, Okla.6th
7St. Paris, Ohio Graham7th
8Pleasant Hill, Iowa Southeast Polk22nd
9Inver Grove Heights, Minn. SimleyNR
10Edmond, Okla. North20th
11Albertville, Minn. St. Michael-AlbertvilleNR
12Orlando, Fla. Lake Highland Preparatory12th
13Nazareth, Pa.17th
14Davison, Mich.NR
15Novi, Mich, Detroit Catholic Central10th
16Chicago, Ill. Mount Carmel13th
17Lakewood, Ohio St. Edward14th
18Oradell, N.J. Bergen Catholic15th
19Morristown, N.J. Delbarton11th
20Poway, Calif.16th
21Liberty, Mo.8th
22Waverly, Iowa W.-Shell Rock9th
23Crown Point, Ind.18th
24Waynesburg, Pa. Central19th
25Brownsburg, Ind.23rd
(tie)Clovis, Calif.24th
(tie)DeKalb, Ill.25th

 

Individual Rankings

106 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to
1.Isaiah QuinteroSo.Placerville, CA El Dorado
2.Beric JordanSo.St. Paris, OH Graham
3.Ian DesmondFr.Bethlehem, PA Catholic
4.Cooper HiltonFr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
5.Louie GillSo.Hermitage, PA Hickory
6.Anthony MutarelliFr.Malvern, PA Preparatory
7.Seth MendozaFr.Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
8.Christian ForbesSr.Broken Arrow, OKOklahoma
9.Canon AcklinSo.Collinsville, OK
10.Mack MaugerSo.Blackfoot, ID
11.Isaiah Kainoa MedinaSr.Vacaville, CA
12.Jake HockadayFr.Brownsburg, IN
13.Victor RamirezJr.Modesto, CA Central Catholic
14.Ayden SmithSo.Easton, PA Notre Dame
15.Eren SementFr.Newtown, PA Council Rock North
16.Isaiah CortezFr.Gilroy, CA
17.Brandon MorvariJr.Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
18.Carter PearsonFr.Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk
19.Christopher KiserSo.Ponca City, OK
20.Zane DonleySo.Vinita, OK
21.Gage SingletonFr.Roseburg, OR
22.Kade BlumeSo.Story City, IA Roland-Story
23.Dru AyalaSo.Fort Dodge, IA
24.Aaron SeidelFr.Fredericksburg, PA Northern Lebanon
25.Deion JohnsonJr.Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor

 

113 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Anthony KnoxFr.Holmdel, NJ St. John Vianney
2.Marcus BlazeFr.Perrysburg, OH
3.Luke LilledahlSo.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
4.Leo DeLucaFr.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
5.Draegen OrineSo.Imperial, MO Seckman
6.Dominic MendezSr.Santa Maria, CA Ernest Righetti
7.Adrian DeJesusFr.Jersey City, NJ St. Peter’s Prep
8.Ethan RiveraJr.Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
9.Codie CuerboSr.Aurora, OH
10.Hunter TaylorSo.Liberty, MO
11.Koufax ChristensenSo.Waukee, IA Northwest
12.Ray Ray HarrisJr.Clovis, CA Buchanan
13.Koda HolemanSr.Clovis, CA
14.Nick TreasterJr.Newton, KS
15.Daniel GuanajuatoSr.Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
16.Jameson GarciaJr.Aurora, IL Marmion Academy
17.Kaedyn WilliamsSo.Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
18.Carson WagnerJr.Northampton, PA
19.Cael NasdeoJr.Williamsport, PA
20.Kaedyn WilliamsSo.Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
21.Tommy LinkJr.Malvern, PA Preparatory
22.Tyler ChappellJr.Harmony, PA Seneca Valley
23.Joseph ManfrediJr.New Hyde Park, NY Herricks
24.Bryson ValdezSo.Aztec, NM
25.Isiac PaulinoJr.Fitchburg, MA Montachusett

 

120 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Joey CruzSr.Fresno, CA BullardOklahoma
2.Marc Anth. McGowanJr.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
3.Ben DaviinoSo.St. Charles, IL East
4.Dillon CampbellSo.Xenia, OH Legacy Christian Academy
5.Ethan PerrymanSr.Temecula, CA Valley
6.Zan FugittJr.Nixa, MO
7.Kael LauridsenJr.Bennington, NE
8.Aden ValenciaSo.Morgan Hill, CA Ann Sobrato
9.Caden HorwathJr.Davison, MI
10.Braeden DavisJr.Dundee, MI
11.Vincent KilkearyJr.Greater Latrobe, PA
12.Peyton FentonSr.Elyria, OH
13.Brandon CannonJr.Parker, CO Ponderosa
14.Gabe GiampetroSr.Smyrna, DEDrexel
15.Brendan McCroneSr.Mentor, OH Lake Catholic
16.Troy HohmanSr.Harrison City, PA Penn Trafford
17.Jack ConsiglioSo.Malvern, PA Preparatory
18.Alan KoehlerJr.Prior Lake, MN
19.Cole HuntSr.Cartersville, GA CassNorth Carolina
20.Kaedyn WilliamsSo.Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
21.Trever AndersonSr.Ankeny, IA
22.Carter FreemanSo.Waukee, IA Northwest
23.Alessandro NiniFr.Lincroft, NJ Christian Brothers Academy
24.Tyler FerraraJr.Binghamton, NY Chenango Forks
25.Drew GormanFr.Buford, GA

 

126 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Vincent RobinsonJr.Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor
2.Kannon WebsterJr.Washington, IL
3.Sergio LemleyJr.Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
4Nicolar RiveraSr.Stoughton, WI
5.Nathan JesurogaJr.Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk
6.Gabe WhisenhuntSr.Corvallis, OR Crescent ValleyOre. State
7.Evan MougalianSr.Kinnelon, NJPenn
8.Nikolaus O’NeillSo.Malvern, PA Preparatory
9.Matt LopesSo.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
10.Kyler LarkinSo.Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
11.Mason GibsonSo.Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
12.Kamdyn WilliamsSo.Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
13.Zeth RomneySr.Canoga Park, CA ChaminadeCal Poly
14.Dante FrinziSr.Bethlehem, PA Catholic
15.Brennen CernusSr.Pickerington, OH CentralNavy
16.Landon RobideauFrAlbertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
17.Evan FrostSr.West Des Moines, IA Dowling
18.Markel BakerJr.Freeport, IL
19.Cael HughesJr.Stillwater, OK
20.Max GallagherJr.Bayport, NY B.-Blue Point
21.Vince BouzakisFr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem.
22.Dalton PerryFr.Mill Hall, PA Central Mountain
23.Joe FernauSr.Aurora, IL Christian
24.Omar AyoubSo.Dublin, OH Coffman
25.Jake CrappsSo.Cartersville, GA Cass

 

132 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Nik BouzakisSr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem.Ohio St.
2.Nasir BaileyJr.Richton Park, IL Rich Township
3.Emilio YsaguirreSr.Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
4.Zeke SeltzerSr.Indianapolis, IN CathedralMissouri
5.Jack GioffreSr.Clovis, CA BuchananVirginia
6.Brock BobzienSr.Poway, CAWisconsin
7.Dario LemusJr.Clovis, CA
8.Christopher CoatesSo.Liberty, MO
9.Tyler VazquezJr.Morristown, NJ Delbarton
10.Anthony SantanielloJr.Brick, NJ Memorial
11.Jimmy HarringtonSr.Belmont, MA Belmont HillHarvard
12.Jore VolkSr.Lakeville, MN NorthWyoming
13.Mac ChurchJr.Waynesburg, PA Central
14.Cameron CatraboneSo.Williamsville, NY North
15Braden BasileSr.Tampa, FL JesuitArmy West Point
16.Spencer BarnhartJr.Malvern, PA Preparatory
17.Evan FrostSr.West Des Moines, IA DowlingColumbia
18Gable PorterJr.Underwood, IA
19Zach BlankenshipSr.Bixby, OKOklahoma State
20.Ty WilsonSo.Dublin, OH Scioto
21.D’mitri Garza-AlarconSo.Fort Lupton, CO
22Caleb ThoennesSr.Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
23.Kyle MontapertoSr.Monroe, NC Central AcademyVirginia
24.Carter FousekSr.Cresco, IA CrestwoodIowa State
25.Damian MendezSr.Dodge City, KS

 

138 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Jesse MendezSr.Crown Point, INOhio State
2.Beau MantanonaJr.Palm Desert, CA
3.Peter DukeFr.Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
4.Cory LandSr.Moody, ALNorthern Iowa
5.Pierson ManvilleSo.State College, PA
6.Koy BuesgensJr.New Prague, MN
7.Dylan GilcherJr.Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
8.Tyler KasakJr.Bethlehem, PA Catholic
9.Hunter MasonJr.Greeneville, TN
10.Danny NiniSr.Orlando, FL Lake HighlandNorth Carolina
11.Michael GioffreSr.Clovis, CA Buchanan
12.Kimo LeiaSr.Selma, CALehigh
13.Ryder BlockJr.Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
14.Greyson ClarkJr.Kaukauna, WI
15.Chase DeBlaereSr.Inver Grove Hts, MN SimleyOregon State
16.Garrett GriceSr.Bellevue, NE EastVirginia
17.Brennan Van HoeckeSr.Naples, FL Palmetto Ridge
18.Nate BurnettSr.Elyria, OHClarion
19.Paul OgnissantiSo.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
20.Sam CartellaSr.Hudson, OH Western Reserve Academy
21.Tom CrookSr.Tampa, FL Jesuit
22.Alex AlmeydaSr.Montvale, NJ St. Joseph RegionalPenn
23.Kole BrowerSr.Moline, ILIllinois
24.Carter McCallisterJr.Columbia, MO Rock Bridge
25.Cole BrooksJr.Collinsville, OK

 

145 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Meyer ShapiroJr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem.
2.Casey SwiderskiSr.Dundee, MIIowa State
3.Hunter GarvinSr.Iowa City, IA WestStanford
4.Ladarion LockettFr.Stillwater, OK
5.Kyle DuttonSr.Liberty, MOLittle Rock
6.Jack CrookSr.Tampa, FL JesuitHarvard
7.Joel AdamsJr.Omaha, NE Millard South
8.Jude SwisherSr.Bellefonte, PAPenn
9.Joel JesurogaSr.Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast PolkIowa
10.Tommy CurranSr.DeKalb, ILNC State
11.Kelvin GriffinSr.Pottstown, PA Hill School
12.Jordan SorianoSr.Westbury, NY W. Tresper Clarke
13.Kal MillerSr.Kansas City, MO Park HillMaryland
14.Joey BlazeJr.Perrysburg, OH
15.Ty WattersJr.Imperial, PA West Allegheny
16.Finn SolomonSr.Murrysville, PA Franklin RegionalNC State
17.Cole BeckerSr.Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
18.Maxwell PetersenSr.Byron, MNNorth Dakota State
19.Ethan StilesJr.Hoffman Estates, IL James B. Conant.
20.Zach HansonSo.Lakeville, MN North
21.Ethan MojenaSr.Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
22.Cross WasilewskiJr.Morristown, NJ Delbarton
23.Ethan BirdenSo.Dublin, OH Coffman
24.William HenckelFr.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
25.Evan HollowaySr.New Kent, VA

 

152 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Daniel CardenasSr.Arvada, CO PomonaStanford
2.Caleb HensonSr.Cartersville, GA WoodlandVirginia Tech
3.Nicco RuizJr.Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
4.Joseph SealeySo.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
5.Ty WhalenSr.Mullica Hill, NJ ClearviewPrinceton
6.Zack RyderSo.Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
7.Michael KilicSr.College Park, GA Wood. Acad.Arizona St
8.Mitchell MesenbrinkSr.Hartland, WI ArrowheadCal Baptist
9.Jackson ArringtonSr.Sidman, PA Forest HillsNC State
10.Nick KunstekSo.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
11.Richard FedalenSr.Owings Mills, MD McDonoghColumbia
12.Derek RaikeSr.Point Pleasant, WV
13.Robert AvilaSr.Iowa City, IA WestVirginia
14.Jerrdon FisherSr.Goddard, KSPenn
15.Kael VoinovichSo.Stillwater, OK
16.Damari ReedSr.Palos Heights, IL Alan B. Shepard
17.Braden StauffenbergSr.Aurora, IL Christian
18.Andrew TroczynskiSr.Morristown, NJ DelbartonPenn
19.Rocco CamillaciSr.Hilton, NYPrinceton
20.Dylan EvansJr.Bridgeville, PA Chartiers Valley
21.Justin AbdonSr.Lakeland, FL Lake Gibson
22.Mark TakaraSr.Temecula, CA Valley
23.Nick VafiadisSr.New Kent, VA
24.Brett BackSo.Wisconsin Rapids, WI Lincoln
25.Tyler AntoniakSr.Omaha, NE Millard South

 

160 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Levi HainesSr.Biglerville, PAPenn State
2.Aiden RigginsSr.Waverly, IA W.-Shell RockIowa
3.Jordan WilliamsSr.Owasso, OKOklahoma State
4.Angelo FerrariSo.Stillwater, OK
5.John WileySr.Mustang, OKOklahoma
6.M.J. GaitanSr.Temecula, CA ValleyCal Baptist
7.Braeden ScolesJr.Kewaskum, WI
8.Nick HamiltonSr.Papillion, NE Papillion-LaVistaVirginia
9.Domonic BakerSr.New Kent, VACampbell
10.Tyler LillardSr.Aurora, OHIndiana
11.Nick FeaSr.Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
12.Lorenzo NormanJr.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
13.Jonathan LeySr.Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
14.Hayden TaylorSr.Solon, IA
15.Cole CochranSr.Cartersville, GA WoodlandChattanooga
16.Jacob GonzalesSr.Holly, MI
17.Dakota MorrisSr.Swedesboro, NJ Kingsway
18.Erik GibsonSr.Johnstown, PA Bishop McCortCornell
19.Hunter MaysSr.Farmingdale, NJ Howell
20.Luke GayerSr.Santa Ana, CA Calvary Chapel
21.Logan OursSr.Lisbon, OH Beaver Local
22.Dylan ElmoreJr.Overland Park, KS St, Thomas Aquinas
23.Connor EutonSr.Westerville, OH North
24.Nick SankoSr.Pittsford, NYVirginia
25.Nick FoxSr.Osage, IA

 

170 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Brayden ThompsonJr.Lockport, IL
2.Rocco WelshJr.Waynesburg, PA Central
2.Gabriel ArnoldJr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
4.Manny RojasSr.Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Cent.Iowa State
5.Joshua BarrJr.Davison, MI
6.Luke GeogSr.Lakewood, OH St. EdwardOhio State
7.Hunter LydenSr.Stillwater, MNMinnesota
8.Anthony FerrariSr.Stillwater, OKOklahoma State
9.Daniel WaskSr.Blairstown T’ship, NJ BlairNavy
10.Rune LawrenceSo.Perryopolis, PA Frazier
11.Michael DellagattaJr.Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
12.Sabino PortellaJr.Red Bank, NJ Catholic
13.Tate NaaktgeborenJr.Marion, IA Linn-Mar
14.Broderick BaumannSr.Evansville, IN Mater DeiPurdue
15.Aeoden SinclairSo.Milton, WI
16.Ceasar GarzaSr.Oakdale, CAMichigan State
17.Antrell TaylorSr.Omaha, NE Millard SouthNebraska
18.Gage WrightSo.Parkersburg, WV South
19.Brock FettigSr.Bismarck, ND
20.Jared SchoppeJr.Franklinville, NJ Delsea
21.Riley DavisJr.Salem, OR Sprague
22.Justin RademacherJr.West Linn, OR
23.Noah MulvaneyJr.Hartland, WI Arrowhead
24.Nolan LearSr.Benton, PA
25.Louis CerchioJr.Morristown, NJ Delbarton

 

182 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Matthew SingletonSr.College Park, GA Wood. AcadNC State
2.Bennett BergeSr.Kasson-Mantorville, MNS. Dakota State
3.Clayton WhitingSr.Oconto Falls, WIMissouri
4.Ryder RogotzkeJr.Stillwater, MN
5.Brian SoldanoSr.Sussex, NJ High PointRutgers
6.Brody ConleySr.Tiffin, OH ColumbianWest Virginia
7.James RowleySr.Corvallis, OR Crescent Val.Wisconsin
8.Jude CorreaFr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem
9.Jack WehmeyerSr.Malvern, PA PreparatoryColumbia
10.Cole MulhauserSr.Central Square, NYPrinceton
11.Joseph MartinSr.Clovis, CA BuchananNorthwestern
12.Drake BuchananSr.Greenwood, IN Center Grove
13.Derek MatthewsSr.Declo, IDNorthern Colorado
14.Ian BushSr.Cameron, WV
15.Bradley GillumSr.DeKalb, ILSIU-Edwardsville
16.Griffin GammellSr.Waukee, IA NorthwestVirginia
17.Andrew DonahueSr.Powell, OH Olentangy LibertyNo. Colo.
18.C.J. HamblinSr.Bend, OR Mountain ViewNo. Colo.
19.Camden McDanelJr.Ashville, OH Teays Valley
20.Remy CottonJr.Davison, MI
21.C.J. WalrathJr.West Burlington, IA/Notre Dame
22.Mickey GriffithSr.Des Moines, IA LincolnIowa
23.Connor MirasolaSo.West Bend, WI West
24.Kingsley MenifeeJr.Warrenton, VA Fauquier
25.Darion JohnsonSr.Pasco, WA Chiawana

 

195 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Dylan FishbackSr.Aurora, OHNC State
2.Rylan RogersSr.Coeur D’Alene, IDMichigan
3.Cody MerrillSo.Gilroy, CA
4.Hayden WaltersJr.Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley
5.Seth ShumateSr.Dublin, OH CoffmanOhio State
6.Kolby FranklinSr.Kingston, PA Wyoming SemIowa
7.Martin CosgroveSr.Cherry Hill, NJ Camden CatholicPenn
8.David HarperSr.Chattanooga, TN Baylor
9.Max McEnellyJr.Waconia, MN
10.Luke StoutSr.Mount Lebanon, PAPitt
11.Wyatt VoelkerSr.Manchester, IA W. DelawareNo. Iowa
12.Sonny SassoJr.Nazareth, PA
13.Kail WyniaSr.Kasson-Mantorville, MN
14.McCrae HagartyJr.Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
15.Stephen LittleSr.Morganfield, KY Union CountyLittle Rock
16.Wentric WilliamsSr.Liberty, MO
17.Bradley HillSr.Bettendorf, IAIowa
18.Michael BartushSr.Westport, CT Greens FarmsBucknell
19.Gabriel SollarsSr.Evansville, IN Mater Dei
20.Isaiah AndersonSr.Pasco, WA ChiawanaOregon State
21.Jersey RobbJr.Bixby, OK
22.Quentin SaundersSr.Wichita, KS WestNorthern Colorado
23.Max RambergSr.Baldwin, WI B.-Woodville
24.Max AgrestiJr.Wilmington, DE Salesianum
25.Soren HerzogJr.Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley

 

220 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Christian CarrollJr.New Carlisle, IN New Prairie
2.Dayton PitzerSr.Mount Pleasant, PAPitt
3.Thomas StewartSr.Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.Va. Tech
4.Noah PettigrewSr.Hahira, GA Valwood SchoolNorth Carolina
5.Ben KueterJr.Iowa City, IA
6.Koy HopkeSo.Amery, WI
7.Gavin NelsonJr.Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
8.P.J. CasaleSr.Morristown, NJ DelbartonRutgers
9.Jack DarrahSr.Kingston, PA Wyoming SeminaryStanford
10.And. Blackburn-ForstSr.Lockport, ILNorthern Colorado
11.Alex SemenenkoSr.Brooklyn, NY Poly Prep
12.Logan ShephardSr.Massillon, OH PerryBucknell
13.Max ShulawSo.Columbus, OH De Sales
14.Parker FerrellSo.Christiansburg, VA
15.Jacob MeissnerSr.Osseo, MN
16.Austin JohnsonFr.Muncy, PA
17.Carter NevesSo.St. Paris, OH Graham
18.Kyle SniderJr.Cuy. Falls, OH Cuy. Valley Christian Acad.
19.Erick BrothersJr.Wheeling, WV Park
20.Gunnar GarriquesSr.Chattanooga, TN Baylor
21.Michael Tal-ShaharSr.Delray Beach, FL American Heritage
22.Sawyer BarteltSo.Homestead, FL South Dade
23.Dylan RussoJr.Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty
24.Caden FerrisSr.Delton, MI Kellogg
25.Nick PavlechkoSo.State College, PA

 

Heavyweight

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Nicholas FeldmanSr.Malvern, PA PreparatoryOhio State
2.Jim MullenJr.Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
3.Chase HorneSr.Dublin, GA West LaurensNC State
4.Ryan BoersmaSr.Chicago, IL Mount CarmelMissouri
5.Navarro SchunkeSo.Brandon Valley, SD
6.Harley AndrewsSr.Tuttle, OKNebraska
7.Keith MileySr.St. Louis, MO WhitfieldLittle Rock
8.Chet BussSr.Greene, IA North ButlerNorthern Iowa
9.Riley RobellJr.Harrisburg, PA Bishop McDevitt
10.Matthew MooreJr.Colorado Springs, CO Mesa Ridge
11.Dillan JohnsonSo.Joliet, IL Catholic Academy
12.Sean KinneySo.Nazareth, PA
13.Elijah NovakSr.Foley, MN
14.Aiden LacomaSr.Christiansburg, VA
15.Max AcciardiJr.Paramus, NJ Catholic
16.Ira JenkinsSr.Whitehall, MIMichigan
17.Matthew CruiseSr.Easton, PA
18.Jeffery JonesSr.Parkersburg, WV
19.William McChesneySr.Greensburg, PA G.-Salem
20.Christian RowlandSr.Mustang, OK
21.Ethan VergaraSr.Hialeah, FL Mater Lakes Academy
22.Adolfo BetancurSr.Warwick, RI Bishop Hendricken
23.Ryan SteinSr.Shaker, NY
24.Jake WalkerJr.Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
25.Charlie JagusahJr.Rock Island, IL Alleman

 

Skip to toolbar