SummitMeasurement_468x60-banner

WIN/Spartan December Boys High School Rankings

By
Updated: December 21, 2021

Photo: Members of the Blair Academy wrestling team celebrated winning a 16th all-time Walsh Jesuit Ironman team championship, which also helped earned the Bucs WIN’s No. 1 team ranking.

The following are the WIN Magazine/Spartan Combat High School Rankings. Rankings are through matches on Dec. 11. Commitments are from Intermat.

WIN will update its national boys high school rankings in its next issue that will be printed on Jan. 13, 2022. Those rankings will include results from such national events like the Beast of the East in Delaware, Reno Tournament of Champions in Nevada, Al Dvorak Memorial in Illinois, Powerade in Pennsylvania, Cheesehead Invitational in Wisconsin and The Clash in Minnesota.

 

Team Rankings

RankCommunity, High School
1.Blairstown Township, N.J. Blair Academy
2.Malvern, Pa. Preparatory
3.Kingston, Pa. Wyoming Seminary
4.Clovis, Calif. Buchanan
5.Bethlehem, Pa. Catholic
6.Stillwater, Okla.
7.St. Paris, Ohio Graham
8.Liberty, Mo.
9.Waverly, Iowa Waverly-Shell Rock
10.Novi, Mich. Detroit Catholic Central
11.Morristown, N.J. Delbarton
12.Orlando, Fla. Lake Highland Preparatory
13.Chicago, Ill. Mount Carmel
14.Lakewood, Ohio St. Edward
15.Oradell, N.J. Bergen Catholic
16.Poway, Calif.
17.Nazareth, Pa.
18.Crown Point, Ind.
19.Waynesburg, Pa. Central
20.Edmond, Okla. North
21.Allen, Texas
22.Pleasant Hill, Iowa Southeast Polk
23.Brownsburg, Ind.
24.Clovis, Calif.
25.DeKalb, Ill.

 

Individual Rankings

 

106 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to
1.Anthony KnoxFr.Holmdel, NJ St. John Vianney
2.Isaiah QuinteroSo.Placerville, CA El Dorado
3.Adrian DeJesusFr.Jersey City, NJ St. Peter’s Prep
4.Beric JordanSo.St. Paris, OH Graham
5.Canon AcklinSo.Collinsville, OK
6.Ian DesmondFr.Bethlehem, PA Catholic
7.Cooper HiltonFr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
8.Anthony MutarelliFr.Malvern, PA Preparatory
9.Seth MendozaFr.Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
10.Christian ForbesSr.Broken Arrow, OKOklahoma
11.Mack MaugerSo.Blackfoot, ID
12.Christian CastilloFr.Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep
13.Layne KleimannFr.Herriman, UT Mountain Ridge
14.Victor RamirezJr.Modesto, CA Central Catholic
15.Gage SingletonFr.Roseburg, OR
16.Kade BlumeSo.Story City, IA Roland-Story
17.Isaiah CortezFr.Gilroy, CA
18.Carter PearsonFr.Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk
19.Brandon MorvariJr.Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
20.Christopher KiserSo.Ponca City, OK
21.Zane DonleySo.Vinita, OK
22.Deion JohnsonJr.Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor
23.Dru AyalaSo.Fort Dodge, IA
24.Aaron SeidelFr.Fredericksburg, PA Northern Lebanon
25.Javaan YarbroughSo.Copley, OH

 

 

113 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Marcus BlazeFr.Perrysburg, OH
2.Luke LilledahlSo.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
3.Leo DeLucaFr.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
4.Jax ForrestFr.Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
5.Dominic MendezSr.Santa Maria, CA Ernest Righetti
6.Ethan RiveraJr.Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
7.Codie CuerboSr.Aurora, OH
8.Hunter TaylorSo.Liberty, MO
9.Isaiah Kainoa MedinaSr.Vacaville, CA
10.Koufax ChristensenSo.Waukee, IA Northwest
11.Koda HolemanSr.Clovis, CA
12.Ray Ray HarrisJr.Clovis, CA Buchanan
13.Nick TreasterJr.Newton, KS
14.Marcello MilaniJr.Orchard Lake, MI St. Mary
15.Noah NiningerFr.Moneta, VA Staunton River
16.Daniel GuanajuatoSr.Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
17.Jameson GarciaJr.Aurora, IL Marmion Academy
18.Carson WagnerJr.Northampton, PA
19.Cael NasdeoJr.Williamsport, PA
20.Joseph ManfrediJr.New Hyde Park, NY Herricks
21.Bryson ValdezSo.Aztec, NM
22.Isiac PaulinoJr.Fitchburg, MA Montachusett
23.Ashton JacksonJr.LaPorte, IN
24.Benjamin BastJr.West Bend, WI West
25.Eli BecerraSo.Missouri Valley, IA

 

120 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Nathan JesurogaJr.Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk
2.Joey CruzSr.Fresno, CA BullardOklahoma
3.Marc Anth. McGowanJr.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
4.Anthony SantanielloJr.Brick, NJ Memorial
5.Ben DaviinoSo.St. Charles, IL East
6.Zan FugittJr.Nixa, MO
7.Dillon CampbellSo.Xenia, OH Legacy Christian Academy
8.Ethan PerrymanSr.Temecula, CA Valley
9.Kyle MontapertoSr.Monroe, NC Central AcademyVirginia
10.Kael LauridsenJr.Bennington, NE
11.Aden ValenciaSo.Morgan Hill, CA Ann Sobrato
12.Caden HorwathJr.Davison, MI
13.Braeden DavisJr.Dundee, MI
14.Draegen OrineSo.Imperial, MO Seckman
15.Brock MantanonaSo.Palm Desert, CA
16.Dalton PerryFr.Mill Hall, PA Central Mountain
17.Kaedyn WilliamsSo.Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
18.Vincent KilkearyJr.Greater Latrobe, PA
19.Peyton FentonSr.Elyria, OH
20.Brandon CannonJr.Parker, CO Ponderosa
21.Gabe GiampetroSr.Smyrna, DEDrexel
22.Brendan McCroneSr.Mentor, OH Lake Catholic
23.Jack ConsiglioSo.Malvern, PA Preparatory
24.Alan KoehlerJr.Prior Lake, MN
25.Cole HuntSr.Cartersville, GA CassNorth Carolina

 

126 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Vincent RobinsonJr.Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor
2.Kannon WebsterJr.Washington, IL
3.Sergio LemleyJr.Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
4.Nikolaus O’NeillSo.Malvern, PA Preparatory
5.Gabe WhisenhuntSr.Corvallis, OR Crescent ValleyOre. State
6.Matt LopesSo.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
7.Kyler LarkinSo.Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
8.Mason GibsonSo.Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
9.Kamdyn WilliamsSo.Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
10.Zeth RomneySr.Canoga Park, CA ChaminadeCal Poly
11.Evan MougalianSr.Kinnelon, NJPenn
12.Dante FrinziSr.Bethlehem, PA Catholic
13.J.J. McComas-RogersSo.Stillwater, OK
14.Fernando BarretoSr.Rowland Heights, CA John A. Rowland
15.Brennen CernusSr.Pickerington, OH CentralNavy
16.Landon RobideauFrAlbertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
17.Grigor CholakyanSo.Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
18.Evan FrostSr.West Des Moines, IA Dowling
19.Markel BakerJr.Freeport, IL
20.Max GallagherJr.Bayport, NY B.-Blue Point
21.Trever AndersonSr.Ankeny, IAGrand View
22.Joe FernauSr.Aurora, IL Christian
23.Omar AyoubSo.Dublin, OH Coffman
24.Vince BouzakisFr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem.
25.Jake CrappsSo.Cartersville, GA Cass

 

132 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Nik BouzakisSr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem.Ohio St.
2.Nasir BaileyJr.Richton Park, IL Rich Township
3.Emilio YsaguirreSr.Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
4.Zeke SeltzerSr.Indianapolis, IN CathedralMissouri
5.Brock BobzienSr.Poway, CAWisconsin
6.Dario LemusJr.Clovis, CA
7.Christopher CoatesSo.Liberty, MO
8.Jack GioffreSr.Clovis, CA BuchananVirginia
9.Jimmy HarringtonSr.Belmont, MA Belmont HillHarvard
10.Jore VolkSr.Lakeville, MN NorthWyoming
11Nicolar RiveraSr.Stoughton, WI
12.Tyler VazquezJr.Morristown, NJ Delbarton
13.Mac ChurchJr.Waynesburg, PA Central
14Braden BasileSr.Tampa, FL JesuitArmy West Point
15.Spencer BarnhartJr.Malvern, PA Preparatory
16Evan FrostSr.West Des Moines, IA DowlingColumbia
17Gable PorterJr.Underwood, IA
18Zach BlankenshipSr.Bixby, OKOklahoma State
19.Cael HughesJr.Stillwater, OK
20.Ty WilsonSo.Dublin, OH Scioto
21.Damion ElliottSr.Loomis, CA Del Oro
22.D’mitri Garza-AlarconSo.Fort Lupton, CO
23Caleb ThoennesSr.Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
24.Carter FousekSr.Cresco, IA CrestwoodIowa State
25.Damian MendezSr.Dodge City, KS

 

138 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Jesse MendezSr.Crown Point, INOhio State
2.Finn SolomonSr.Murrysville, PA Franklin RegionalNC State
3.Beau MantanonaJr.Palm Desert, CA
4.Peter DukeFr.Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
5.Cory LandSr.Moody, ALNorthern Iowa
6.Cameron CatraboneSo.Williamsville, NY North/East
7.Alex AlmeydaSr.Montvale, NJ St. Joseph RegionalPenn
8.Koy BuesgensJr.New Prague, MN
9.Dylan GilcherJr.Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
10.Tyler KasakJr.Bethlehem, PA Catholic
11.Kimo LeiaSr.Selma, CALehigh
12.Ryder BlockJr.Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
13.Chase DeBlaereSr.Inver Grove Hts, MN SimleyOregon State
14.Garrett GriceSr.Bellevue, NE EastVirginia
15.Brennan Van HoeckeSr.Naples, FL Palmetto Ridge
16.Nate BurnettSr.Elyria, OHClarion
17.Paul OgnissantiSo.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
18.Sam CartellaSr.Hudson, OH Western Reserve Academy
19.Tom CrookSr.Tampa, FL Jesuit
20.Kole BrowerSr.Moline, ILIllinois
21.Gavin DrexlerSr.Stratford, WINorth Dakota State
22.Jace RollerSo.Bixby, OK
23.Johnny LopezSr.Poway, CA
24.Dy’vaire Van DykeJr.Cuyahoga Falls, OH Walsh Jesuit
25.Michael GioffreSr.Clovis, CA Buchanan

 

145 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Meyer ShapiroJr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem.
2.Jackson ArringtonSr.Sidman, PA Forest HillsNC State
3.Casey SwiderskiSr.Dundee, MIIowa State
4.Hunter GarvinSr.Iowa City, IA WestStanford
5.Ty WhalenSr.Mullica Hill, NJ ClearviewPrinceton
6.Ladarion LockettFr.Stillwater, OK
7.Kyle DuttonSr.Liberty, MOLittle Rock
8.Danny NiniSr.Orlando, FL Lake HighlandNorth Carolina
9.Hunter MasonJr.Greeneville, TN
10.Jack CrookSr.Tampa, FL JesuitHarvard
11.Simon RuizJr.Morristown, NJ Delbarton
12.Kelvin GriffinSr.Pottstown, PA Hill School
13.Rocco CamillaciSr.Hilton, NYPrinceton
14.Joel AdamsJr.Omaha, NE Millard South
15.Jude SwisherSr.Bellefonte, PAPenn
16.Pierson ManvilleSo.State College, PA
17.Joel JesurogaSr.Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast PolkIowa
18.Tommy CurranSr.DeKalb, ILNC State
19.Dylan EvansJr.Bridgeville, PA Chartiers Valley
20.Jordan SorianoSr.Westbury, NY W. Tresper Clarke
21.Kal MillerSr.Kansas City, MO Park HillMaryland
22.Joey BlazeJr.Perrysburg, OH
23.Ethan StilesJr.Hoffman Estates, IL James B. Conant.
24Greyson ClarkJr.Kaukauna, WI
25.Maxwell PetersenSr.Byron, MNNorth Dakota State

 

152 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Daniel CardenasSr.Arvada, CO PomonaStanford
2.Caleb HensonSr.Cartersville, GA WoodlandVirginia Tech
3.Nicco RuizJr.Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
4.Joseph SealeySo.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
5.Zack RyderSo.Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
6.Mitchell MesenbrinkSr.Hartland, WI ArrowheadCal Baptist
7.Richard FedalenSr.Owings Mills, MD McDonoghColumbia
8.Derek RaikeSr.Point Pleasant, WV
9.Robert AvilaSr.Iowa City, IA WestVirginia
10.Kael VoinovichSo.Stillwater, OK
11.Damari ReedSr.Palos Heights, IL Alan B. Shepard
12.Cameron SteedSr.Collinsville, OK
13.Andrew TroczynskiSr.Morristown, NJ DelbartonPenn
14.Justin AbdonSr.Lakeland, FL Lake Gibson
15.Mark TakaraSr.Temecula, CA Valley
16.Nick VafiadisSr.New Kent, VA
17.Braxton StrickJr.Ozark, MO
18.Tyler AntoniakSr.Omaha, NE Millard South
19Cole BeckerSr.Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
20.Jayden ScottSr.Henrietta, NY Rush-Henrietta
21.Braden StauffenbergSr.Aurora, IL Christian
22.Charlie EvansSr.Newberg, OR
23.Delaney RuhlmanJr.Bloomington, IN South
24.Paul WestSr.Mustang, OK
25.Gavin BrownSr.Xenia, OH Legacy Christian A.Ohio State

 

160 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Levi HainesSr.Biglerville, PAPenn State
2.Aiden RigginsSr.Waverly, IA W.-Shell RockIowa
3.Jordan WilliamsSr.Owasso, OKOklahoma State
4.Angelo FerrariSo.Stillwater, OK
5.John WileySr.Mustang, OKOklahoma
6.M.J. GaitanSr.Temecula, CA ValleyCal Baptist
7.Braeden ScolesJr.Kewaskum, WI
8.Michael KilicSr.College Park, GA Wood. Acad.Arizona St
9.Nick HamiltonSr.Papillion, NE Papillion-LaVistaVirginia
10.Domonic BakerSr.New Kent, VACampbell
11.Tyler LillardSr.Aurora, OHIndiana
12.Lorenzo NormanJr.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
13.Jonathan LeySr.Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
14.Hayden TaylorSr.Solon, IA
15.Cole CochranSr.Cartersville, GA WoodlandChattanooga
16.Jacob GonzalesSr.Holly, MI
17.Dakota MorrisSr.Swedesboro, NJ Kingsway
18.Erik GibsonSr.Johnstown, PA Bishop McCortCornell
19.Hunter MaysSr.Farmingdale, NJ Howell
20.Luke GayerSr.Santa Ana, CA Calvary Chapel
21.Logan OursSr.Lisbon, OH Beaver Local
22.Dylan ElmoreJr.Overland Park, KS St, Thomas Aquinas
23.Connor EutonSr.Westerville, OH North
24.Nick SankoSr.Pittsford, NYVirginia
25.Nick FoxSr.Osage, IA

 

170 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Gabriel ArnoldJr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
2.Rocco WelshJr.Waynesburg, PA Central
3.Brayden ThompsonJr.Lockport, IL
4.Joshua BarrJr.Davison, MI
5.Luke GeogSr.Lakewood, OH St. EdwardOhio State
6.Hunter LydenSr.Stillwater, MNMinnesota
7.Anthony FerrariSr.Stillwater, OKOklahoma State
8.Daniel WaskSr.Blairstown T’ship, NJ BlairNavy
9.Rune LawrenceSo.Perryopolis, PA Frazier
10.Michael DellagattaJr.Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
11.Gavin GarciaSr.Catawissa, PA Southern Columbia
12.Sabino PortellaJr.Red Bank, NJ Catholic
13.Tate NaaktgeborenJr.Marion, IA Linn-Mar
14.Broderick BaumannSr.Evansville, IN Mater DeiPurdue
15.Aeoden SinclairSo.Milton, WI
16.Ceasar GarzaSr.Oakdale, CAMichigan State
17.Antrell TaylorSr.Omaha, NE Millard SouthNebraska
18.Gage WrightSo.Parkersburg, WV South
19.Brock FettigSr.Bismarck, ND
20.Jared SchoppeJr.Franklinville, NJ Delsea
21.Riley DavisJr.Salem, OR Sprague
22.Justin RademacherJr.West Linn, OR
23.Maximus MagaynaSo.Waterloo, IA Columbus
24.Harvey LudingtonJr.Brick, NJ Memorial
25.Gunner FilipowiczSr.College Park, GA Woodward Acad.Army

 

182 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Matthew SingletonSr.College Park, GA Wood. AcadNC State
2.Ryder RogotzkeJr.Stillwater, MN
3.Brian SoldanoSr.Sussex, NJ High PointRutgers
4.Bennett BergeSr.Kasson-Mantorville, MNS. Dakota State
5.Brody ConleySr.Tiffin, OH ColumbianWest Virginia
6.James RowleySr.Corvallis, OR Crescent Val.Wisconsin
7.Manny RojasSr.Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Cent.Iowa State
8.Jude CorreaFr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem
9.Jack WehmeyerSr.Malvern, PA PreparatoryColumbia
10.Cole MulhauserSr.Central Square, NYPrinceton
11.Joseph MartinSr.Clovis, CA BuchananNorthwestern
12.Drake BuchananSr.Greenwood, IN Center Grove
13.Derek MatthewsSr.Declo, IDNorthern Colorado
14.Ian BushSr.Cameron, WV
15.Bradley GillumSr.DeKalb, ILSIU-Edwardsville
16.Griffin GammellSr.Waukee, IA NorthwestVirginia
17.Andrew DonahueSr.Powell, OH Olentangy LibertyNo. Colo.
18.C.J. HamblinSr.Bend, OR Mountain ViewNo. Colo.
19.A.J. HeegJr.Edmond, OK Memorial
20.Camden McDanelJr.Ashville, OH Teays Valley
21.Remy CottonJr.Traverse City, MI Central
22.C.J. WalrathJr.West Burlington, IA/Notre Dame
23.Mickey GriffithSr.Des Moines, IA LincolnIowa
24.Connor MirasolaSo.West Bend, WI West
25.Darion JohnsonSr.Pasco, WA Chiawana

 

195 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Dylan FishbackSr.Aurora, OHNC State
2.Rylan RogersSr.Coeur D’Alene, IDMichigan
3.Hayden WaltersJr.Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley
4.Seth ShumateSr.Dublin, OH CoffmanOhio State
5.Kolby FranklinSr.Kingston, PA Wyoming SemIowa
6.Martin CosgroveSr.Cherry Hill, NJ Camden CatholicPenn
7.Max McEnellyJr.Waconia, MN
8.Luke StoutSr.Mount Lebanon, PAPitt
9.Clayton WhitingSr.Oconto Falls, WIMissouri
10.Sonny SassoJr.Nazareth, IL
11.Sawyer BarteltSo.Homestead, FL South Dade
12.Kail WyniaSr.Kasson-Mantorville, MN
13.McCrae HagartyJr.Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
14.Stephen LittleSr.Morganfield, KY Union CountyLittle Rock
15.Wentric WilliamsSr.Liberty, MO
16.Bradley HillSr.Bettendorf, IAIowa
17.Michael BartushSr.Westport, CT Greens FarmsBucknell
18.Gabriel SollarsSr.Evansville, IN Mater Dei
19.Isaiah AndersonSr.Pasco, WA ChiawanaOregon State
20.Jersey RobbJr.Bixby, OK
21.Cody MerrillSo.Gilroy, CA
22.Quentin SaundersSr.Wichita, KS WestNorthern Colorado
23.Max RambergSr.Baldwin, WI B.-Woodville
24.Andrew ConnollySr.Malvern, PA Preparatory
25.Remy BrancatoSr.Oradell, NJ Bergen CatholicLehigh

 

220 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Christian CarrollJr.New Carlisle, IN New Prairie
2.Thomas StewartSr.Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.Va. Tech
3.Noah PettigrewSr.Hahira, GA Valwood SchoolNorth Carolina
4.Dayton PitzerSr.Mount Pleasant, PAPitt
5.Ben KueterJr.Iowa City, IA
6.Gavin NelsonJr.Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
7.P.J. CasaleSr.Morristown, NJ DelbartonRutgers
8.Jack DarrahSr.Kingston, PA Wyoming SeminaryStanford
9.Andrew Blackburn-ForstSr.Lockport, IL
10.Alex SemenenkoSr.Brooklyn, NY Poly Prep
11.Koy HopkeSo.Amery, WI
12.Logan ShephardSr.Massillon, OH PerryBucknell
13.Max ShulawSo.Columbus, OH De Sales
14.Parker FerrellSo.Christiansburg, VA
15.Wyatt VoelkerSr.Manchester, IA W. DelawareNo. Iowa
16.Jacob MeissnerSr.Osseo, MN
17.Austin JohnsonFr.Muncy, PA
18.Carter NevesSo.St. Paris, OH Graham
19.Kyle SniderJr.Cuy. Falls, OH Cuy. Valley Christian Acad.
20.Erick BrothersJr.Wheeling, WV Park
21.Gunnar GarriquesSr.Chattanooga, TN Baylor
22.Dylan RussoJr.Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty
23.Michael Tal-ShaharSr.Delray Beach, FL American Heritage
24.Cole WeightmanSr.Belle Vernon, PA
25.Caden FerrisSr.Delton, MI Kellogg

 

Heavyweight

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Nicholas FeldmanSr.Malvern, PA PreparatoryOhio State
2.Jim MullenJr.Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
3.Chase HorneSr.Dublin, GA West LaurensNC State
4.Ryan BoersmaSr.Chicago, IL Mount CarmelMissouri
5.Navarro SchunkeSo.Brandon Valley, SD
6.Harley AndrewsSr.Tuttle, OKNebraska
7.Keith MileySr.St. Louis, MO WhitfieldLittle Rock
8.Chet BussSr.Greene, IA North ButlerNorthern Iowa
9.Riley RobellJr.Harrisburg, PA Bishop McDevitt
10.Matthew MooreJr.Colorado Springs, CO Mesa Ridge
11.Dillan JohnsonSo.Joliet, IL Catholic Academy
12.Sean KinneySo.Nazareth, PA
13.Elijah NovakSr.Foley, MN
14.Aiden LacomaSr.Christiansburg, VA
15.Max AcciardiJr.Paramus, NJ Catholic
16.Ira JenkinsSr.Whitehall, MIMichigan
17.Nolan NevesSr.St. Paris, OH Graham
18.Jeffery JonesSr.Parkersburg, WV
19.William McChesneySr.Greensburg, PA G.-Salem
20.Christian RowlandSr.Mustang, OK
21.Ethan VergaraSr.Hialeah, FL Mater Lakes Academy
22.Adolfo BetancurSr.Warwick, RI Bishop Hendricken
23.Ryan SteinSr.Shaker, NY
24.Jake WalkerJr.Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
25.Aden AttaoSr.Boise, ID Borah

 

Skip to toolbar