WIN/Spartan December Boys High School Rankings

By
Updated: December 21, 2021

Photo: Members of the Blair Academy wrestling team celebrated winning a 16th all-time Walsh Jesuit Ironman team championship, which also helped earned the Bucs WIN’s No. 1 team ranking.

The following are the WIN Magazine/Spartan Combat High School Rankings. Rankings are through matches on Dec. 11. Commitments are from Intermat.

WIN will update its national boys high school rankings in its next issue that will be printed on Jan. 13, 2022. Those rankings will include results from such national events like the Beast of the East in Delaware, Reno Tournament of Champions in Nevada, Al Dvorak Memorial in Illinois, Powerade in Pennsylvania, Cheesehead Invitational in Wisconsin and The Clash in Minnesota.

 

Team Rankings

Rank Community, High School
1. Blairstown Township, N.J. Blair Academy
2. Malvern, Pa. Preparatory
3. Kingston, Pa. Wyoming Seminary
4. Clovis, Calif. Buchanan
5. Bethlehem, Pa. Catholic
6. Stillwater, Okla.
7. St. Paris, Ohio Graham
8. Liberty, Mo.
9. Waverly, Iowa Waverly-Shell Rock
10. Novi, Mich. Detroit Catholic Central
11. Morristown, N.J. Delbarton
12. Orlando, Fla. Lake Highland Preparatory
13. Chicago, Ill. Mount Carmel
14. Lakewood, Ohio St. Edward
15. Oradell, N.J. Bergen Catholic
16. Poway, Calif.
17. Nazareth, Pa.
18. Crown Point, Ind.
19. Waynesburg, Pa. Central
20. Edmond, Okla. North
21. Allen, Texas
22. Pleasant Hill, Iowa Southeast Polk
23. Brownsburg, Ind.
24. Clovis, Calif.
25. DeKalb, Ill.

 

Individual Rankings

 

106 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1. Anthony Knox Fr. Holmdel, NJ St. John Vianney
2. Isaiah Quintero So. Placerville, CA El Dorado
3. Adrian DeJesus Fr. Jersey City, NJ St. Peter’s Prep
4. Beric Jordan So. St. Paris, OH Graham
5. Canon Acklin So. Collinsville, OK
6. Ian Desmond Fr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
7. Cooper Hilton Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
8. Anthony Mutarelli Fr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
9. Seth Mendoza Fr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
10. Christian Forbes Sr. Broken Arrow, OK Oklahoma
11. Mack Mauger So. Blackfoot, ID
12. Christian Castillo Fr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep
13. Layne Kleimann Fr. Herriman, UT Mountain Ridge
14. Victor Ramirez Jr. Modesto, CA Central Catholic
15. Gage Singleton Fr. Roseburg, OR
16. Kade Blume So. Story City, IA Roland-Story
17. Isaiah Cortez Fr. Gilroy, CA
18. Carter Pearson Fr. Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk
19. Brandon Morvari Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
20. Christopher Kiser So. Ponca City, OK
21. Zane Donley So. Vinita, OK
22. Deion Johnson Jr. Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor
23. Dru Ayala So. Fort Dodge, IA
24. Aaron Seidel Fr. Fredericksburg, PA Northern Lebanon
25. Javaan Yarbrough So. Copley, OH

 

 

113 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Marcus Blaze Fr. Perrysburg, OH
2. Luke Lilledahl So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
3. Leo DeLuca Fr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
4. Jax Forrest Fr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
5. Dominic Mendez Sr. Santa Maria, CA Ernest Righetti
6. Ethan Rivera Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
7. Codie Cuerbo Sr. Aurora, OH
8. Hunter Taylor So. Liberty, MO
9. Isaiah Kainoa Medina Sr. Vacaville, CA
10. Koufax Christensen So. Waukee, IA Northwest
11. Koda Holeman Sr. Clovis, CA
12. Ray Ray Harris Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
13. Nick Treaster Jr. Newton, KS
14. Marcello Milani Jr. Orchard Lake, MI St. Mary
15. Noah Nininger Fr. Moneta, VA Staunton River
16. Daniel Guanajuato Sr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
17. Jameson Garcia Jr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy
18. Carson Wagner Jr. Northampton, PA
19. Cael Nasdeo Jr. Williamsport, PA
20. Joseph Manfredi Jr. New Hyde Park, NY Herricks
21. Bryson Valdez So. Aztec, NM
22. Isiac Paulino Jr. Fitchburg, MA Montachusett
23. Ashton Jackson Jr. LaPorte, IN
24. Benjamin Bast Jr. West Bend, WI West
25. Eli Becerra So. Missouri Valley, IA

 

120 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nathan Jesuroga Jr. Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk
2. Joey Cruz Sr. Fresno, CA Bullard Oklahoma
3. Marc Anth. McGowan Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
4. Anthony Santaniello Jr. Brick, NJ Memorial
5. Ben Daviino So. St. Charles, IL East
6. Zan Fugitt Jr. Nixa, MO
7. Dillon Campbell So. Xenia, OH Legacy Christian Academy
8. Ethan Perryman Sr. Temecula, CA Valley
9. Kyle Montaperto Sr. Monroe, NC Central Academy Virginia
10. Kael Lauridsen Jr. Bennington, NE
11. Aden Valencia So. Morgan Hill, CA Ann Sobrato
12. Caden Horwath Jr. Davison, MI
13. Braeden Davis Jr. Dundee, MI
14. Draegen Orine So. Imperial, MO Seckman
15. Brock Mantanona So. Palm Desert, CA
16. Dalton Perry Fr. Mill Hall, PA Central Mountain
17. Kaedyn Williams So. Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
18. Vincent Kilkeary Jr. Greater Latrobe, PA
19. Peyton Fenton Sr. Elyria, OH
20. Brandon Cannon Jr. Parker, CO Ponderosa
21. Gabe Giampetro Sr. Smyrna, DE Drexel
22. Brendan McCrone Sr. Mentor, OH Lake Catholic
23. Jack Consiglio So. Malvern, PA Preparatory
24. Alan Koehler Jr. Prior Lake, MN
25. Cole Hunt Sr. Cartersville, GA Cass North Carolina

 

126 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Vincent Robinson Jr. Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor
2. Kannon Webster Jr. Washington, IL
3. Sergio Lemley Jr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
4. Nikolaus O’Neill So. Malvern, PA Preparatory
5. Gabe Whisenhunt Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley Ore. State
6. Matt Lopes So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
7. Kyler Larkin So. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
8. Mason Gibson So. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
9. Kamdyn Williams So. Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
10. Zeth Romney Sr. Canoga Park, CA Chaminade Cal Poly
11. Evan Mougalian Sr. Kinnelon, NJ Penn
12. Dante Frinzi Sr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
13. J.J. McComas-Rogers So. Stillwater, OK
14. Fernando Barreto Sr. Rowland Heights, CA John A. Rowland
15. Brennen Cernus Sr. Pickerington, OH Central Navy
16. Landon Robideau Fr Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
17. Grigor Cholakyan So. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
18. Evan Frost Sr. West Des Moines, IA Dowling
19. Markel Baker Jr. Freeport, IL
20. Max Gallagher Jr. Bayport, NY B.-Blue Point
21. Trever Anderson Sr. Ankeny, IA Grand View
22. Joe Fernau Sr. Aurora, IL Christian
23. Omar Ayoub So. Dublin, OH Coffman
24. Vince Bouzakis Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem.
25. Jake Crapps So. Cartersville, GA Cass

 

132 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nik Bouzakis Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem. Ohio St.
2. Nasir Bailey Jr. Richton Park, IL Rich Township
3. Emilio Ysaguirre Sr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
4. Zeke Seltzer Sr. Indianapolis, IN Cathedral Missouri
5. Brock Bobzien Sr. Poway, CA Wisconsin
6. Dario Lemus Jr. Clovis, CA
7. Christopher Coates So. Liberty, MO
8. Jack Gioffre Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Virginia
9. Jimmy Harrington Sr. Belmont, MA Belmont Hill Harvard
10. Jore Volk Sr. Lakeville, MN North Wyoming
11 Nicolar Rivera Sr. Stoughton, WI
12. Tyler Vazquez Jr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
13. Mac Church Jr. Waynesburg, PA Central
14 Braden Basile Sr. Tampa, FL Jesuit Army West Point
15. Spencer Barnhart Jr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
16 Evan Frost Sr. West Des Moines, IA Dowling Columbia
17 Gable Porter Jr. Underwood, IA
18 Zach Blankenship Sr. Bixby, OK Oklahoma State
19. Cael Hughes Jr. Stillwater, OK
20. Ty Wilson So. Dublin, OH Scioto
21. Damion Elliott Sr. Loomis, CA Del Oro
22. D’mitri Garza-Alarcon So. Fort Lupton, CO
23 Caleb Thoennes Sr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
24. Carter Fousek Sr. Cresco, IA Crestwood Iowa State
25. Damian Mendez Sr. Dodge City, KS

 

138 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Jesse Mendez Sr. Crown Point, IN Ohio State
2. Finn Solomon Sr. Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional NC State
3. Beau Mantanona Jr. Palm Desert, CA
4. Peter Duke Fr. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
5. Cory Land Sr. Moody, AL Northern Iowa
6. Cameron Catrabone So. Williamsville, NY North/East
7. Alex Almeyda Sr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional Penn
8. Koy Buesgens Jr. New Prague, MN
9. Dylan Gilcher Jr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
10. Tyler Kasak Jr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
11. Kimo Leia Sr. Selma, CA Lehigh
12. Ryder Block Jr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
13. Chase DeBlaere Sr. Inver Grove Hts, MN Simley Oregon State
14. Garrett Grice Sr. Bellevue, NE East Virginia
15. Brennan Van Hoecke Sr. Naples, FL Palmetto Ridge
16. Nate Burnett Sr. Elyria, OH Clarion
17. Paul Ognissanti So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
18. Sam Cartella Sr. Hudson, OH Western Reserve Academy
19. Tom Crook Sr. Tampa, FL Jesuit
20. Kole Brower Sr. Moline, IL Illinois
21. Gavin Drexler Sr. Stratford, WI North Dakota State
22. Jace Roller So. Bixby, OK
23. Johnny Lopez Sr. Poway, CA
24. Dy’vaire Van Dyke Jr. Cuyahoga Falls, OH Walsh Jesuit
25. Michael Gioffre Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan

 

145 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Meyer Shapiro Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem.
2. Jackson Arrington Sr. Sidman, PA Forest Hills NC State
3. Casey Swiderski Sr. Dundee, MI Iowa State
4. Hunter Garvin Sr. Iowa City, IA West Stanford
5. Ty Whalen Sr. Mullica Hill, NJ Clearview Princeton
6. Ladarion Lockett Fr. Stillwater, OK
7. Kyle Dutton Sr. Liberty, MO Little Rock
8. Danny Nini Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland North Carolina
9. Hunter Mason Jr. Greeneville, TN
10. Jack Crook Sr. Tampa, FL Jesuit Harvard
11. Simon Ruiz Jr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
12. Kelvin Griffin Sr. Pottstown, PA Hill School
13. Rocco Camillaci Sr. Hilton, NY Princeton
14. Joel Adams Jr. Omaha, NE Millard South
15. Jude Swisher Sr. Bellefonte, PA Penn
16. Pierson Manville So. State College, PA
17. Joel Jesuroga Sr. Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk Iowa
18. Tommy Curran Sr. DeKalb, IL NC State
19. Dylan Evans Jr. Bridgeville, PA Chartiers Valley
20. Jordan Soriano Sr. Westbury, NY W. Tresper Clarke
21. Kal Miller Sr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill Maryland
22. Joey Blaze Jr. Perrysburg, OH
23. Ethan Stiles Jr. Hoffman Estates, IL James B. Conant.
24 Greyson Clark Jr. Kaukauna, WI
25. Maxwell Petersen Sr. Byron, MN North Dakota State

 

152 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Daniel Cardenas Sr. Arvada, CO Pomona Stanford
2. Caleb Henson Sr. Cartersville, GA Woodland Virginia Tech
3. Nicco Ruiz Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
4. Joseph Sealey So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
5. Zack Ryder So. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
6. Mitchell Mesenbrink Sr. Hartland, WI Arrowhead Cal Baptist
7. Richard Fedalen Sr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh Columbia
8. Derek Raike Sr. Point Pleasant, WV
9. Robert Avila Sr. Iowa City, IA West Virginia
10. Kael Voinovich So. Stillwater, OK
11. Damari Reed Sr. Palos Heights, IL Alan B. Shepard
12. Cameron Steed Sr. Collinsville, OK
13. Andrew Troczynski Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Penn
14. Justin Abdon Sr. Lakeland, FL Lake Gibson
15. Mark Takara Sr. Temecula, CA Valley
16. Nick Vafiadis Sr. New Kent, VA
17. Braxton Strick Jr. Ozark, MO
18. Tyler Antoniak Sr. Omaha, NE Millard South
19 Cole Becker Sr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
20. Jayden Scott Sr. Henrietta, NY Rush-Henrietta
21. Braden Stauffenberg Sr. Aurora, IL Christian
22. Charlie Evans Sr. Newberg, OR
23. Delaney Ruhlman Jr. Bloomington, IN South
24. Paul West Sr. Mustang, OK
25. Gavin Brown Sr. Xenia, OH Legacy Christian A. Ohio State

 

160 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Levi Haines Sr. Biglerville, PA Penn State
2. Aiden Riggins Sr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock Iowa
3. Jordan Williams Sr. Owasso, OK Oklahoma State
4. Angelo Ferrari So. Stillwater, OK
5. John Wiley Sr. Mustang, OK Oklahoma
6. M.J. Gaitan Sr. Temecula, CA Valley Cal Baptist
7. Braeden Scoles Jr. Kewaskum, WI
8. Michael Kilic Sr. College Park, GA Wood. Acad. Arizona St
9. Nick Hamilton Sr. Papillion, NE Papillion-LaVista Virginia
10. Domonic Baker Sr. New Kent, VA Campbell
11. Tyler Lillard Sr. Aurora, OH Indiana
12. Lorenzo Norman Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
13. Jonathan Ley Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
14. Hayden Taylor Sr. Solon, IA
15. Cole Cochran Sr. Cartersville, GA Woodland Chattanooga
16. Jacob Gonzales Sr. Holly, MI
17. Dakota Morris Sr. Swedesboro, NJ Kingsway
18. Erik Gibson Sr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort Cornell
19. Hunter Mays Sr. Farmingdale, NJ Howell
20. Luke Gayer Sr. Santa Ana, CA Calvary Chapel
21. Logan Ours Sr. Lisbon, OH Beaver Local
22. Dylan Elmore Jr. Overland Park, KS St, Thomas Aquinas
23. Connor Euton Sr. Westerville, OH North
24. Nick Sanko Sr. Pittsford, NY Virginia
25. Nick Fox Sr. Osage, IA

 

170 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Gabriel Arnold Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
2. Rocco Welsh Jr. Waynesburg, PA Central
3. Brayden Thompson Jr. Lockport, IL
4. Joshua Barr Jr. Davison, MI
5. Luke Geog Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Ohio State
6. Hunter Lyden Sr. Stillwater, MN Minnesota
7. Anthony Ferrari Sr. Stillwater, OK Oklahoma State
8. Daniel Wask Sr. Blairstown T’ship, NJ Blair Navy
9. Rune Lawrence So. Perryopolis, PA Frazier
10. Michael Dellagatta Jr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
11. Gavin Garcia Sr. Catawissa, PA Southern Columbia
12. Sabino Portella Jr. Red Bank, NJ Catholic
13. Tate Naaktgeboren Jr. Marion, IA Linn-Mar
14. Broderick Baumann Sr. Evansville, IN Mater Dei Purdue
15. Aeoden Sinclair So. Milton, WI
16. Ceasar Garza Sr. Oakdale, CA Michigan State
17. Antrell Taylor Sr. Omaha, NE Millard South Nebraska
18. Gage Wright So. Parkersburg, WV South
19. Brock Fettig Sr. Bismarck, ND
20. Jared Schoppe Jr. Franklinville, NJ Delsea
21. Riley Davis Jr. Salem, OR Sprague
22. Justin Rademacher Jr. West Linn, OR
23. Maximus Magayna So. Waterloo, IA Columbus
24. Harvey Ludington Jr. Brick, NJ Memorial
25. Gunner Filipowicz Sr. College Park, GA Woodward Acad. Army

 

182 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Matthew Singleton Sr. College Park, GA Wood. Acad NC State
2. Ryder Rogotzke Jr. Stillwater, MN
3. Brian Soldano Sr. Sussex, NJ High Point Rutgers
4. Bennett Berge Sr. Kasson-Mantorville, MN S. Dakota State
5. Brody Conley Sr. Tiffin, OH Columbian West Virginia
6. James Rowley Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Val. Wisconsin
7. Manny Rojas Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Cent. Iowa State
8. Jude Correa Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem
9. Jack Wehmeyer Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Columbia
10. Cole Mulhauser Sr. Central Square, NY Princeton
11. Joseph Martin Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Northwestern
12. Drake Buchanan Sr. Greenwood, IN Center Grove
13. Derek Matthews Sr. Declo, ID Northern Colorado
14. Ian Bush Sr. Cameron, WV
15. Bradley Gillum Sr. DeKalb, IL SIU-Edwardsville
16. Griffin Gammell Sr. Waukee, IA Northwest Virginia
17. Andrew Donahue Sr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty No. Colo.
18. C.J. Hamblin Sr. Bend, OR Mountain View No. Colo.
19. A.J. Heeg Jr. Edmond, OK Memorial
20. Camden McDanel Jr. Ashville, OH Teays Valley
21. Remy Cotton Jr. Traverse City, MI Central
22. C.J. Walrath Jr. West Burlington, IA/Notre Dame
23. Mickey Griffith Sr. Des Moines, IA Lincoln Iowa
24. Connor Mirasola So. West Bend, WI West
25. Darion Johnson Sr. Pasco, WA Chiawana

 

195 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Dylan Fishback Sr. Aurora, OH NC State
2. Rylan Rogers Sr. Coeur D’Alene, ID Michigan
3. Hayden Walters Jr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley
4. Seth Shumate Sr. Dublin, OH Coffman Ohio State
5. Kolby Franklin Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem Iowa
6. Martin Cosgrove Sr. Cherry Hill, NJ Camden Catholic Penn
7. Max McEnelly Jr. Waconia, MN
8. Luke Stout Sr. Mount Lebanon, PA Pitt
9. Clayton Whiting Sr. Oconto Falls, WI Missouri
10. Sonny Sasso Jr. Nazareth, IL
11. Sawyer Bartelt So. Homestead, FL South Dade
12. Kail Wynia Sr. Kasson-Mantorville, MN
13. McCrae Hagarty Jr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
14. Stephen Little Sr. Morganfield, KY Union County Little Rock
15. Wentric Williams Sr. Liberty, MO
16. Bradley Hill Sr. Bettendorf, IA Iowa
17. Michael Bartush Sr. Westport, CT Greens Farms Bucknell
18. Gabriel Sollars Sr. Evansville, IN Mater Dei
19. Isaiah Anderson Sr. Pasco, WA Chiawana Oregon State
20. Jersey Robb Jr. Bixby, OK
21. Cody Merrill So. Gilroy, CA
22. Quentin Saunders Sr. Wichita, KS West Northern Colorado
23. Max Ramberg Sr. Baldwin, WI B.-Woodville
24. Andrew Connolly Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
25. Remy Brancato Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Lehigh

 

220 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Christian Carroll Jr. New Carlisle, IN New Prairie
2. Thomas Stewart Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad. Va. Tech
3. Noah Pettigrew Sr. Hahira, GA Valwood School North Carolina
4. Dayton Pitzer Sr. Mount Pleasant, PA Pitt
5. Ben Kueter Jr. Iowa City, IA
6. Gavin Nelson Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
7. P.J. Casale Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Rutgers
8. Jack Darrah Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Stanford
9. Andrew Blackburn-Forst Sr. Lockport, IL
10. Alex Semenenko Sr. Brooklyn, NY Poly Prep
11. Koy Hopke So. Amery, WI
12. Logan Shephard Sr. Massillon, OH Perry Bucknell
13. Max Shulaw So. Columbus, OH De Sales
14. Parker Ferrell So. Christiansburg, VA
15. Wyatt Voelker Sr. Manchester, IA W. Delaware No. Iowa
16. Jacob Meissner Sr. Osseo, MN
17. Austin Johnson Fr. Muncy, PA
18. Carter Neves So. St. Paris, OH Graham
19. Kyle Snider Jr. Cuy. Falls, OH Cuy. Valley Christian Acad.
20. Erick Brothers Jr. Wheeling, WV Park
21. Gunnar Garriques Sr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor
22. Dylan Russo Jr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty
23. Michael Tal-Shahar Sr. Delray Beach, FL American Heritage
24. Cole Weightman Sr. Belle Vernon, PA
25. Caden Ferris Sr. Delton, MI Kellogg

 

Heavyweight

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nicholas Feldman Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Ohio State
2. Jim Mullen Jr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
3. Chase Horne Sr. Dublin, GA West Laurens NC State
4. Ryan Boersma Sr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel Missouri
5. Navarro Schunke So. Brandon Valley, SD
6. Harley Andrews Sr. Tuttle, OK Nebraska
7. Keith Miley Sr. St. Louis, MO Whitfield Little Rock
8. Chet Buss Sr. Greene, IA North Butler Northern Iowa
9. Riley Robell Jr. Harrisburg, PA Bishop McDevitt
10. Matthew Moore Jr. Colorado Springs, CO Mesa Ridge
11. Dillan Johnson So. Joliet, IL Catholic Academy
12. Sean Kinney So. Nazareth, PA
13. Elijah Novak Sr. Foley, MN
14. Aiden Lacoma Sr. Christiansburg, VA
15. Max Acciardi Jr. Paramus, NJ Catholic
16. Ira Jenkins Sr. Whitehall, MI Michigan
17. Nolan Neves Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham
18. Jeffery Jones Sr. Parkersburg, WV
19. William McChesney Sr. Greensburg, PA G.-Salem
20. Christian Rowland Sr. Mustang, OK
21. Ethan Vergara Sr. Hialeah, FL Mater Lakes Academy
22. Adolfo Betancur Sr. Warwick, RI Bishop Hendricken
23. Ryan Stein Sr. Shaker, NY
24. Jake Walker Jr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
25. Aden Attao Sr. Boise, ID Borah

 

Skip to toolbar