WIN/Spartan November High School Rankings

By
Updated: November 24, 2021

Photo: Anthony Knox (top) of New Jersey beat Cadet World champ Bo Bassett in the Super 32 final. (Sam Janicki photo)

Click on image to subscribe to WIN.

The following are WIN Magazine/Spartan Combat High School Rankings that appeared in the latest issue of WIN Magazine, printed Nov. 20. Click on the image of latest cover or call 888-305-0606 to subscribe to WIN Magazine that is printed 12 times per year. Rankings are through matches on Nov. 13.  Team rankings will be announced in December. Commitments are from Intermat.

 

106 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1. Anthony Knox Fr. Holmdel, NJ St. John Vianney
2. Isaiah Quintero So. Placerville, CA El Dorado
3. Hunter Taylor So. Liberty, MO
4. Adrian DeJesus Fr. Jersey City, NJ St. Peter’s Prep
5. Beric Jordan So. St. Paris, OH Graham
6. Canon Acklin So. Collinsville, OK
7. Ray Ray Harris Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
8. Christian Forbes Sr. Broken Arrow, OK Oklahoma
9. Ian Desmond Fr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
10. Seth Mendoza Fr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
11. Mack Mauger So. Blackfoot, ID
12. Christian Castillo Fr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep
13. Layne Kleimann Fr. Herriman, UT
14. Cooper Hilton Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
15. Eli Campbell So. Xenia, OH Legacy Christian Academy
16. Louie Gill So. Hermitage, PA Hickory
17. Gage Singleton Fr. Roseburg, OR
18. Kade Blume So. Story City, IA Roland-Story
19. Dru Ayala So. Fort Dodge, IA
20. Aaron Seidel Fr. Fredericksburg, PA Northern Lebanon
21. Javaan Yarbrough So. Copley, OH
22. Matthew Dolan So. Martinsburg, WV Spring Mills
23. Jamarcus Smith Sr. Detroit, MI Mumford
24. Brandon Morvari Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
25. Logan Fowler So. Cleveland, TN

 

113 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Leo DeLuca Fr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
2. Luke Lilledahl So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
3. Jake Crapps So. Cartersville, GA Cass
4. Jax Forrest Fr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
5. Vincent Kilkeary Jr. Greater Latrobe, PA
6. Jacob Van Dee Sr. Erie, PA Cathedral Prep Nebraska
7. Gylon Sims Jr. Joiliet, IL Catholic Academy
8. Marcus Blaze Fr. Perrysburg, OH
9. Dominic Mendez Sr. Santa Maria, CA Ernest Righetti
10. Alan Koehler Jr. Prior Lake, MN
11. Ethan Rivera Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
12. Draegen Orine So. Imperial, MO Seckman
13. Brady Roark Jr. Seneca, MO
14. Nick Corday Sr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor Army West Point
15. Gabe Giampetro Sr. Smyrna, DE Drexel
16. Codie Cuerbo Sr. Aurora, OH
17. Kenneth Hendriksen Sr. Carrollton, TX Creekview
18. Jack Consiglio So. Malvern, PA Preparatory
19. Drew Heethuis Jr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
20. Tyler Chappell Jr. Harmony, PA Seneca Valley
21. Marcello Milani Jr. Orchard Lake, MI St. Mary
22. Logan Swensen So. Plymouth, MN Wayzata
23. Daniel Guanajuato Sr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
24. Jameson Garcia Jr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy
25. Isiac Paulino Jr. Fitchburg, MA Montachusett

 

120 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nathan Jesuroga Jr. Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk
2. Joey Cruz Sr. Fresno, CA Bullard Oklahoma
3. Marc-Anth. McGowan Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
4. Braeden Davis Jr. Dundee, MI
5. Anthony Santaniello Jr. Brick, NJ Memorial
6. Kyle Montaperto Sr. Monroe, NC Central Academy Virginia
7. Dalton Perry Fr. Mill Hall, PA Central Mountain
8. Dillon Campbell So. Xenia, OH Legacy Christian Academy
9. Tyler Wells Jr. Princeton, MN
10. Ethan Perryman Sr. Temecula, CA Valley
11. Kael Lauridsen Jr. Bennington, NE
12. Aden Valencia So. Morgan Hill, CA Ann Sobrato
13. Zan Fugitt Jr. Nixa, MO
14. Kaedyn Williams So. Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
15. Trever Anderson Sr. Ankeny, IA Grand View
16. Christian Noble Sr. Big Lake, MN South Dakota State
17. Cole Hunt Sr. Cartersville, GA Cass North Carolina
18. Tyler Knox Jr. Danvers, MA St. John’s Prep
19. Tyler Ferrara Jr. Binghamton, NY Chenango ForksL
20. Evan Tallmadge Sr. Brock, NJ Memorial Navy
21. Ben Daviino So. St. Charles, IL East
22. Alessandro Nini Fr. Lincroft, NJ Christian Brothers Academy
23. Brock Mantanona Jr. Palm Desert, CA
24. Drew Bennett So. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
25. Jaxon Joy So. Wadsworth, OH

 

126 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Peter Duke Fr. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
2. Cory Land Sr. Moody, AL Northern Iowa
3. Kannon Webster Jr. Washington, IL
4. Gabe Whisenhunt Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley Ore. State
5. Vincent Robinson Jr. Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor
6. Sergio Lemley Jr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
7. Jore Volk Sr. Lakeville, MN North Wyoming
8. Kyler Larkin So. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
9. Mason Gibson So. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
10. Cael Hughes Jr. Stillwater, OK
11. Landon Robideau Fr Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
12. Matt Lopes So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
13. Kamdyn Williams So. Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
14. Brennen Cernus Sr. Pickerington, OH Central Navy
15. Zeth Romney Sr. Canoga Park, CA Chaminade Cal Poly
16. Evan Mougalian Sr. Kinnelon, NJ Penn
17. Kollin Rath So. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
18. Fernando Barreto Sr. Rowland Heights, CA John A. Rowland
19. Grigor Cholakyan So. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
20. Nikolaus O’Neill So. Malvern, PA Preparatory
21. Omar Ayoub So. Dublin, OH Coffman
22. Evan Frost Sr. West Des Moines, IA Dowling
23. Vince Bouzakis Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem.
24. Markel Baker Jr. Freeport, IL
25. Max Gallagher Jr. Bayport, NY B.-Blue Point

 

132 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nik Bouzakis Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem. Ohio St.
2. Nasir Bailey Jr. Richton Park, IL Rich Township
3. Emilio Ysaguirre Sr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
4. Zeke Seltzer Sr. Indianapolis, IN Cathedral Missouri
5. Cameron Catrabone So. Williamsville, NY North/East
6. Brock Bobzien Sr. Poway, CA Wisconsin
7. Dario Lemus Jr. Clovis, CA
8. Maxx Martinez Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
9. Garrett Grice Sr. Bellevue, NE East Virginia
10. Jimmy Harrington Sr. Belmont, MA Belmont Hill Harvard
11. Christopher Coates So. Liberty, MO
12. Eligh Rivera Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
13 Nicolar Rivera Sr. Stoughton, WI
14 Greyson Clark Jr. Kaukauna, WI
15. D’mitri Garza-Alarcon So. Fort Lupton, CO
16. Tyler Vazquez Jr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
17 Troy Spratley Sr. Collinsville, OK Minnesota
18. Jordan Soriano Jr. Westbury, NY W. Tresper Clarke
19. Mac Church Jr. Waynesburg, PA Central
20. Spencer Barnhart Jr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
21 Braden Basile Sr. Tampa, FL Jesuit Army West Point
22 Evan Frost Sr. West Des Moines, IA Dowling Columbia
23 Gable Porter Jr. Underwood, IA
24 Zach Blankenship Sr. Bixby, OK Oklahoma State
25. Carter Fousek Sr. Cresco, IA Crestwood Iowa State

 

138 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Jesse Mendez Sr. Crown Point, IN Ohio State
2. Ryan Crookham Sr. Hellertown, PA Saucon Valley Lehigh
3. Finn Solomon Sr. Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional NC State
4. Beau Mantanona Jr. Palm Desert, CA
5. Danny Nini Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland North Carolina
6. Tom Crook Sr. Tampa, FL Jesuit
7. Hunter Mason Jr. Greeneville, TN
8. Alex Almeyda Sr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional Penn
9. Joel Adams Jr. Omaha, NE Millard South
10. Koy Buesgens Jr. New Prague, MN
11. Dylan Gilcher Jr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
12. Tyler Kasak Jr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
13. Kimo Leia Sr. Selma, CA Lehigh
14. Ryder Block Jr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
15. Chase DeBlaere Sr. Inver Grove Hts, MN Simley Oregon State
16. Kole Brower Sr. Moline, IL Illinois
17. Jake Niffenegger Sr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle Navy
18. Jack Gioffre Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Virginia
19. Gavin Drexler Sr. Stratford, WI North Dakota State
20. Cole Brooks Jr. Collinsville, OK
21. Brendan Chletsos Sr. Easton, PA Notre Dame Rutgers
22. Cameron Steed Sr. Collinsville, OK
23. Jace Roller So. Bixby, OK
24. Zach Hanson Jr. Lakeville, MN North
25 Briar Priest Sr. Greensburg, PA Hempfield Pitt

 

145 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Meyer Shapiro Jr. Potomac, MD Bullis School
2. Cody Chittum Sr. Cleveland, TN
3. Jackson Arrington Sr. Sidman, PA Forest Hills NC State
4. Casey Swiderski Sr. Dundee, MI Iowa State
5. Hunter Garvin Sr. Iowa City, IA West Stanford
6. Ty Whalen Sr. Mullica Hill, NJ Clearview Princeton
7. Jack Crook Sr. Tampa, FL Jesuit Harvard
8. Kyle Dutton Sr. Liberty, MO Little Rock
9. Simon Ruiz Jr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
10. Kelvin Griffin Sr. Pottstown, PA Hill School
11. Rocco Camillaci Sr. Hilton, NY Princeton
12. Jude Swisher Sr. Bellefonte, PA Penn
13. Pierson Manville So. State College, PA
14. Joel Jesuroga Sr. Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk Iowa
15. Maxwell Petersen Sr. Byron, MN North Dakota State
16. Richard Fedalen Sr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh Columbia
17. Garrison Dendy Sr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor Wyoming
18. Dylan Evans Jr. Bridgeville, PA Chartiers Valley
19. Joey Blaze Jr. Perrysburg, OH
20. Ethan Stiles Jr. Hoffman Estates, IL James B. Conant.
21. Jordan Cullors Sr. Broken Arrow, OK
22. Nate Burnett Sr. Stillwater, OK Clarion
23. Tyler Antoniak Sr. Omaha, NE Millard South
24. Ethan Mojena Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep.
25. Brayden Ivy Sr. Morristown, TN Lakeway Christian

 

152 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Daniel Cardenas Sr. Arvada, CO Pomona Stanford
2. Caleb Henson Sr. Cartersville, GA Woodland Virginia Tech
3. Jordan Williams Sr. Collinsville, OK Oklahoma State
4. Nicco Ruiz Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
5. Angelo Ferrari So. Stillwater, OK
6. Jonathan Ley Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
7. Joseph Sealey So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
8. Zack Ryder So. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
9. Michael Kilic Sr. College Park, GA Wood. Acad. Arizona St
10. Mitchell Mesenbrink Sr. Hartland, WI Arrowhead Cal Baptist
11. Nick Hamilton Sr. Papillion, NE Papillion-LaVista Virginia
12. Kal Miller Sr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill Maryland
13. Derek Raike Sr. Point Pleasant, WV
14. Robert Avila Sr. Iowa City, IA West Virginia
15. Kael Voinovich So. Stillwater, OK
16. Damari Reed Sr. Palos Heights, IL Alan B. Shepard
17. Andrew Troczynski Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Penn
18. Gavin Brown Sr. Xenia, OH Legacy Christian A. Ohio State
19. Justin Abdon Sr. Lakeland, FL Lake Gibson
20. Mark Takara Sr. Temecula, CA Valley
21. Nick Vafiadis Sr. New Kent, VA
22. Braxton Strick Jr. Ozark, MO
23. Paul West Sr. Mustang, OK
24. Charlie Evans Sr. Newberg, OR
25. Brett Back So. Wisconsin Rapids, WI Lincoln

 

160 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Levi Haines Sr. Biglerville, PA Penn State
2. Aiden Riggins Sr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock Iowa
3. Anthony Ferrari Sr. Stillwater, OK Oklahoma State
4. John Wiley Sr. Mustang, OK Oklahoma
5. Daniel Wask Sr. Blairstown T’ship, NJ Blair Navy
6. M.J. Gaitan Sr. Temecula, CA Valley Cal Baptist
7. Antrell Taylor Sr. Omaha, NE Millard South Nebraska
8. Braeden Scoles Jr. Kewaskum, WI
9. Hayden Taylor Sr. Solon, IA
10. C.J. Hamblin Sr. Vancouver, WA Seton Catholic No. Colo.
11. Cole Cochran Sr. Cartersville, GA Woodland Chattanooga
12. Holden Garcia Jr. Easton, PA Notre Dame
13. Jacob Gonzales Sr. Holly, MI
14. Gunner Filipowicz Sr. College Park, GA Woodward Acad. Army
15. Dakota Morris Sr. Swedesboro, NJ Kingsway
16. Domonic Baker Sr. New Kent, VA Campbell
17. Sergio Desiante Sr. Tampa, FL Jesuit
18. Erik Gibson Sr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort Cornell
19. Hunter Mays Sr. Farmingdale, NJ Howell
20. Luke Gayer Sr. Santa Ana, CA Calvary Chapel
21. Ceasar Garza Sr. Oakdale, CA Michigan State
22. Nick Sanko Sr. Pittsford, NY Virginia
23. Kodiak Cannedy Sr. Greeneville, TN Little Rock
24. Jared Keslar Sr. Connellsville, PA Pitt
25. Enzo Morlacci Sr. Vandergrift, PA Kiski Area Lehigh

 

170 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Matthew Singleton Sr. College Park, GA Wood. Acad NC State
2. Gabriel Arnold Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
3. Manny Rojas Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Cent. Iowa State
4. Rocco Welsh Jr. Waynesburg, PA Central
5. Brayden Thompson Jr. Lockport, IL
6. Joshua Barr Jr. Davison, MI
7. Luke Geog Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Ohio State
8. Hunter Lyden Sr. Stillwater, MN Minnesota
9. Rune Lawrence So. Perryopolis, PA Frazier
10. Michael Dellagatta Jr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
11. Gavin Garcia Sr. Catawissa, PA Southern Columbia
12. Sabino Portella Jr. Red Bank, NJ Catholic
13. Derek Matthews Sr. Declo, ID Northern Colorado
14. Tyler Lillard# Sr. Aurora, OH Indiana
15. Tate Naaktgeboren Jr. Marion, IA Linn-Mar
16. Bradley Gillum Sr. DeKalb, IL SIU-Edwardsville
17. Broderick Baumann Sr. Evansville, IN Mater Dei Purdue
18. Aeoden Sinclair So. Milton, WI
19. Jonathan Conrad Sr. Tampa, FL Carrollwood Day Brown
20. Brock Fettig Sr. Bismarck, ND
21. Darion Johnson Sr. Pasco, WA Chiawana
22. Jared Schoppe Jr. Franklinville, NJ Delsea
23. Justin Rademacher Jr. West Linn, OR
24. Maximus Magayna So. Waterloo, IA Columbus
25. Harvey Ludington Jr. Brick, NJ Memorial

# – Tyler Lillard has certified at 160 pounds and that will be noted in future rankings

182 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Thomas Stewart Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad Va. Tech
2. Ryder Rogotzke Jr. Stillwater, MN
3. Brian Soldano Sr. Sussex, NJ High Point Rutgers
4. Bennett Berge Sr. Kasson-Mantorville, MN S. Dakota State
5. Jack Wehmeyer Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Columbia
6. James Rowley Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Val. Wisconsin
7. Clayton Whiting Sr. Oconto Falls, WI Missouri
8. Jude Correa Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem
9. Cole Mulhauser Sr. Central Square, NY Princeton
10. Joseph Martin Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Northwestern
11. Brody Conley Sr. Tiffin, OH Columbian West Virginia
12. Michael Altomer Sr. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
13. Wentric Williams Sr. Liberty, MO
14. Cody Merrill So. Gilroy, CA
15. Drake Buchanan Sr. Greenwood, IN Center Grove
16. Ian Bush Sr. Cameron, WV
17. Camden McDanel Jr. Ashville, OH Teays Valley
18. Griffin Gammell Sr. Waukee, IA Northwest Virginia
19. Andrew Donahue Sr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty No. Colo.
20. Remy Cotton Jr. Traverse City, MI Central
21. Mickey Griffith Sr. Des Moines, IA Lincoln Iowa
22. Connor Mirasola So. West Bend, WI West
23. Luke Vanadia Jr. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville
24. Damion Schunke Sr. Brandon Valley, SD
25. Joshua Cordio Sr. Bolton, MA Nashoba

 

195 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Dylan Fishback Sr. Aurora, OH NC State
2. Gavin Nelson Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
3. Rylan Rogers Sr. Coeur D’Alene, ID Michigan
4. Seth Shumate Sr. Dublin, OH Coffman Ohio State
5. Kolby Franklin Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem Iowa
6. Martin Cosgrove Sr. Cherry Hill, NJ Camden Catholic Penn
7. Hayden Walters Jr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley
8. David Harper Sr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor Wyoming
9. Max McEnelly Jr. Waconia, MN
10. Luke Stout Sr. Mount Lebanon, PA Pitt
11. Sonny Sasso Jr. Nazareth, IL
12. Sawyer Bartelt So. Homestead, FL South Dade
13. McCrae Hagarty Jr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
14. Bradley Hill Sr. Bettendorf, IA Iowa
15. Michael Tal-Shahar Sr. Delray Beach, FL American Heritage
16. Quentin Saunders Sr. Wichita, KS West Northern Colorado
17. Michael Bartush Sr. Westport, CT Greens Farms Bucknell
18. Jacob Meissner Sr. Osseo, MN
19. Gabriel Sollars Sr. Evansville, IN Mater Dei
20. Isaiah Anderson Sr. Pasco, WA Chiawana Oregon State
21. Jersey Robb Jr. Bixby, OK
22. Stephen Little Sr. Morganfield, KY Union County Little Rock
23. A.J. Heeg Jr. Edmond, OK Memorial
24. Max Ramberg Sr. Baldwin, WI B.-Woodville
25. Remy Brancato Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Lehigh

 

220 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Christian Carroll Jr. New Carlisle, IN New Prairie
2. Noah Pettigrew Sr. Hahira, GA Valwood School North Carolina
3. Dayton Pitzer Sr. Mount Pleasant, PA Pitt
4. P.J. Casale Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Rutgers
5. Ben Kueter Jr. Iowa City, IA
6. Jack Darrah Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Stanford
7. Andrew Blackburn-Forst Sr. Lockport, IL
8. Alex Semenenko Sr. Brooklyn, NY Poly Prep
9. Koy Hopke So. Amery, WI
10. Ashton Davis Sr. Cleveland, TN
11. Parker Ferrell So. Christiansburg, VA
12. Logan Shephard Sr. Massillon, OH Perry Bucknell
13. Wyatt Voelker Sr. Manchester, IA W. Delaware No. Iowa
14. Max Shulaw So. Columbus, OH De Sales
15. Austin Johnson Fr. Muncy, PA
16. Jake Walker Jr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
17. Erick Brothers Jr. Wheeling, WV Park
18. Kyle Snider Jr. Cuy. Falls, OH Cuy. Valley Christian Acad.
19. Jimmy Colley Sr. Davison, MI
20. Dylan Russo Jr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty
21. Gunnar Garriques Sr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor
22. Carter Neves So. St. Paris, OH Graham
23. Cole Weightman Sr. Belle Vernon, PA
24. Caden Ferris Sr. Delton, MI Kellogg
25. Eli Fortuner Sr. Rural Retreat, VA

 

Heavyweight

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nicholas Feldman Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Ohio State
2. Jim Mullen Jr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
3. Chase Horne Sr. Dublin, GA West Laurens NC State
4. Ryan Boersma Sr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel Missouri
5. Navarro Schunke So. Brandon Valley, SD
6. Harley Andrews Sr. Tuttle, OK Nebraska
7. Keith Miley Sr. St. Louis, MO Whitfield Little Rock
8. Chet Buss Sr. Greene, IA North Butler Northern Iowa
9. Riley Robell Jr. Harrisburg, PA Bishop McDevitt
10. Dillan Johnson So. Joliet, IL Catholic Academy
11. Sean Kinney So. Nazareth, PA
12. Elijah Novak Sr. Foley, MN
13. Aiden Lacoma Sr. Christiansburg, VA
14. Max Acciardi Jr. Paramus, NJ Catholic
15. Matthew Moore Jr. Colorado Springs, CO Mesa Ridge
16. Ira Jenkins Sr. Whitehall, MI Michigan
17. Jeffery Jones Sr. Parkersburg, WV
18. William McChesney Sr. Greensburg, PA G.-Salem
19. Christian Rowland Sr. Mustang, OK
20. Ethan Vergara Sr. Hialeah, FL Mater Lakes Academy
21. Adolfo Betancur Sr. Warwick, RI Bishop Hendricken
22. Ryan Stein Sr. Shaker, NY
23. Jeremiah Cabuyaban Sr. Liberty, MO
24. Aden Attao Sr. Boise, ID Borah
25. Liam Akers Sr. Annandale, NJ North Hunterdon

 

Skip to toolbar