WIN’s 2021-22 Preseason High School Rankings, presented by Spartan Combat

By
Updated: October 13, 2021

Photo: Braden Davis (top), a junior from Dundee, Mich., who is ranked No. 1 at 113 pounds, beat Leo DeLuca, a freshman from Blair Academy in New Jersey, in Flowrestling’s ‘Who’s No. 1? exhibition in September. (Sam Janicki photo)

The following are WIN Magazine’s preseason 2021-22 High School Rankings, presented by Spartan Combat, released Sept. 25, 2021. These weight classes are projections based on the conclusion of the off-season and recent competitions.  Team rankings will be announced in December.

These rankings will be updated in the next issue of WIN, which will be printed on Oct. 21. Click here or call 888-305-0606 to subscribe to WIN Magazine.

 

106 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1. Anthony Knox Fr. Holmdel, NJ St. John Vianney
2. Beric Jordan So. St. Paris, OH Graham
3. Isaiah Quintero So. Placerville, CA El Dorado
4. Luke Lilledahl So. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers College
5. Hunter Taylor So. Liberty, MO
6. Brady Roark Jr. Seneca, MO
7. Canon Acklin So. Collinsville, OK
8. Ray Ray Harris Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
9. Christian Forbes Sr. Broken Arrow, OK Oklahoma
10. Ian Desmond Fr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
11. Jameson Garcia Jr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy
12. Ethan Rivera Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
13. Seth Mendoza Fr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
14. Otto Black So. Parker, CO Ponderosa
15. Mack Mauger So. Blackfoot, ID
16. Drew Bennett So. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
17. Marcus Blaze Fr. Perrysburg, OH
18. Bryson Valdez So. Aztec, NM
19. Jackson Blum Fr. Otsego, MI
20. Christian Castillo Fr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep
21. Gage Singleton So. Roseburg, OR
22. Dru Ayala So. Fort Dodge, IA
23. Layne Kleimann Fr. Herriman, UT
24. Louie Gill So. Hermitage, PA Hickory
25. Treshaun Tecson So. Tulsa, OK Cascia Hall

 

 

113 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Braeden Davis Jr. Dundee, MI
2. Leo DeLuca Fr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
3. Brock Mantanona Jr. Palm Desert, CA
4. Vincent Kilkeary Jr. Greater Latrobe, PA
5. Jacob Van Dee Sr. Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory
6. Caleb Thoennes Sr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
7. Gylon Sims Jr. Joiliet, IL Catholic Academy
8. Alan Koehler Jr. Prior Lake, MN
9. Nick Corday Sr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor Army West Point
10. Gabe Giampetro Sr. Smyrna, DE Drexel
11. Carter Freeman So. Waukee, IA Northwest
12. Jaxon Joy So. Wadsworth, OH
13. Draegen Orine So. Imperial, MO Seckman
14. Codie Cuerbo Sr. Aurora, OH
15. Cam. Phetxoumphone Sr. Webster City, IA
16. Kenneth Hendriksen Sr. Carrollton, TX Creekview
17. Jack Consiglio So. Malvern, PA Preparatory
18. Drew Heethuis Jr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
19. Logan Swensen So. Plymouth, MN Wayzata
20. Benjamin Bast Jr. West Bend, WI West
21. Davian Guanajuato Jr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
22. Nick Treaster Jr. Newton, KS
23. Justin Gates So. Davison, MI
24. Noah Nininger Fr. Moneta, VA Staunton River
25. Dan Jones So. Morristown, NJ Delbarton

 

120 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nathan Jesuroga Jr. Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk
2. Joey Cruz Sr. Fresno, CA Bullard Oklahoma
3. Kannon Webster Jr. Washington, IL
4. Marc-Anth. McGowan Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
5. Anthony Santaniello Jr. Brick, NJ Memorial
6. Kyle Montaperto Sr. Monroe, NC Central Academy Virginia
7. Markel Baker Jr. Freeport, IL
8. Grigor Cholakyan So. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
9. Dillon Campbell So. Xenia, OH Legacy Christian Academy
10. Adrian Meza So. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
11. Tyler Wells Jr. Princeton, MN
12. Ethan Perryman Sr. Temecula, CA Valley
13. Kaedyn Williams So. Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
14. Trever Anderson Sr. Ankeny, IA Grand View
15. Christian Noble Sr. Big Lake, MN South Dakota State
16. Dante Frinzi Sr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
17. Caden Horwath Jr. Davison, MI
18. Kael Lauridsen Jr. Bennington, NE
19. Aden Valencia So. Morgan Hill, CA Ann Sobrato
20. Zan Fugitt Jr. Nixa, MO
21. Cole Hunt Sr. Cartersville, GA Cass North Carolina
22. Garrett Funk Sr. Gilbertville, IA Don Bosco Northern Iowa
23. Isaiah Powe Jr. Gardendale, AL
24. Jakob Romero Sr. Arvada, CO Pomona
25. Garrett Rinken Sr. Nashua, IA N.-Plainfield

 

126 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Cory Land Sr. Moody, AL Northern Iowa
2. Beau Mantanona Jr. Palm Desert, CA
3. Gabe Whisenhunt Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley Ore. State
4. Vincent Robinson Jr. Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor
5. Sergio Lemley Jr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
6. Jore Volk Sr. Lakeville, MN North Wyoming
7. Kyler Larkin So. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
8. Mason Gibson So. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
9. Cael Hughes Jr. Stillwater, OK
10. Peter Duke Fr. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
11. Mac Church Jr. Waynesburg, PA Central
12. Ben Daviino So. St. Charles, IL East
13. Landon Robideau Fr Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
14. Matt Lopes So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
15. Kamdyn Williams So. Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
16. Brennen Cernus Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
17. Dario Lemus Jr. Clovis, CA
18. Fernando Barreto Sr. Rowland Heights, CA John A. Rowland
19. Carter Fousek Sr. Cresco, IA Crestwood Iowa State
20. Sam Cartella Sr. Hudson, OH Western Reserve Academy
21. Eligh Rivera Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
22. Logan Frazier Jr. Crown Point, IN
23. Zeth Romney Sr. Canoga Park, CA Chaminade Cal Poly
24. Hayden Mills Sr. Overland Park, KS Blue Valley Southwest
25. Cael Keck Sr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill

 

132 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nik Bouzakis Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
2. Nasir Bailey Jr. Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor
3. Emilio Ysaguirre Sr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
4. Zeke Seltzer Sr. Indianapolis, IN Cathedral Missouri
5. Danny Nini Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland North Carolina
6. Jack Gioffre Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Virginia
7. Brock Bobzien Sr. Poway, CA Wisconsin
8. Dylan Gilcher Jr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
9. Maxx Martinez Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
10. Ryder Block Jr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
11. Jimmy Harrington Sr. Belmont, MA Belmont Hill
12. Garrett Grice Sr. Bellevue, NE East Virginia
13. Zach Hanson Jr. Lakeville, MN North
14. Christopher Coates So. Liberty, MO
15. Evan Mougalian Sr. Kinnelon, NJ Penn
16. D’mitri Garza-Alarcon So. Fort Lupton, CO
17. Tyler Vazquez Jr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
18 Briar Priest Sr. Greensburg, PA Hempfield PItt
19 Nicolar Rivera Sr. Stoughton, WI
20 Evan Frost Sr. West Des Moines, IA Dowling Columbia
21 Troy Spratley Sr. Plano, TX West Minnesota
22. Spencer Barnhart Jr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
23 Braden Basile Sr. Tampa, FL Jesuit
24 Gable Porter Jr. Underwood, IA
25 Zach Blankenship Sr. Bixby, OK Oklahoma State

 

138 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Jesse Mendez Sr. Crown Point, IN
2. Ty Whalen Sr. Mullica Hill, NJ Clearview Princeton
3. Finn Solomon Sr. Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional NC State
4. Joey Blaze Jr. Perrysburg, OH
5. Hunter Mason Jr. Greeneville, TN
6. Jake Niffenegger Sr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle Navy
7. Jude Swisher Sr. Bellefonte, PA Penn
8. Tom Crook Sr. Tampa, FL Jesuit
9. Alex Almeyda Sr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional Penn
10. Chase DeBlaere Sr. Inver Grove Hts, MN Simley Oregon State
11. Joel Adams Jr. Omaha, NE Millard South
12. Koy Buesgens Jr. New Prague, MN
13. Maxwell Petersen Sr. Byron, MN North Dakota State
14. Tyler Kasak Jr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
15. Kimo Leia Sr. Selma, CA
16. Kole Brower Sr. Moline, IL
17. Cole Brooks Jr. Collinsville, OK
18. Brendan Chletsos Sr. Easton, PA Notre Dame Rutgers
19. Jace Roller So. Bixby, OK
20. Q’Veli Quintanilla Jr. Spokane, WA Gonzaga Preparatory
21 Jacob Frost Sr. West Des Moines, IA Dowling Columbia
22. Brennan Van Hoecke Sr. Naples, FL Palmetto Ridge
23. Dylan Layton Sr. Fort Mill, SC Indian Land Cleveland State
24. Jaydon Robinson So. Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor
25. Joe Cangro Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic

 

145 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Meyer Shapiro Jr. Potomac, MD Bullis School
2. Jackson Arrington Sr. Sidman, PA Forest Hills NC State
3. Casey Swiderski Sr. Dundee, MI Iowa State
4. Hunter Garvin Sr. Iowa City, IA West
5. Cody Chittum Sr. Cleveland, TN
6. Daniel Cardenas Sr. Arvada, CO Pomona Cornell
7. Jack Crook Sr. Tampa, FL Jesuit
8. Kyle Dutton Sr. Liberty, MO Little Rock
9. Simon Ruiz Jr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
10. Kelvin Griffin Sr. Pottstown, PA Hill School
11. Rocco Camillaci Sr. Hilton, NY Princeton
12. Pierson Manville So. State College, PA
13. Joel Jesuroga Sr. Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk
14. Nicco Ruiz Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
15. Richard Fedalen Sr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh Columbia
16. Garrison Dendy Sr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor Wyoming
17. Gavin Drexler Sr. Stratford, WI North Dakota State
18. Cole Becker Sr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
19. Gavin Brown Sr. Xenia, OH Legacy Christian A. Ohio State
20. Dylan Evans Jr. Bridgeville, PA Chartiers Valley
21. William Henckel Fr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy
22. Brett Back So. Wisconsin Rapids, WI Lincoln
23. Jordan Cullors Sr. Broken Arrow, OK
24. Nate Burnett Sr. Stillwater, OK Clarion
25. Tyler Antoniak Sr. Omaha, NE Millard South

 

152 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Caleb Henson Sr. Cartersville, GA Woodland Virginia Tech
2. Jordan Williams Sr. Collinsville, OK Oklahoma State
3. Daniel Wask Sr. Blairstown T’ship, NJ Blair Navy
4. Michael Kilic Sr. College Park, GA Woodward . Arizona State
5. Mitchell Mesenbrink Sr. Hartland, WI Arrowhead Cal Baptist
6. Nick Hamilton Sr. Papillion, NE Papillion-LaVista
7. Jacob Gonzales Sr. Holly, MI
8. Zack Ryder So. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
9. Nicco Ruiz Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
10. Kal Miller Sr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill Maryland
11. Jake Stiles Jr. Hoffman Estates, IL James B. Conant
12. Derek Raike Sr. Point Pleasant, WV
13. Robert Avila Sr. Iowa City, IA West
14. Jonathan Ley Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
15. Angelo Ferrari So. Stillwater, OK
16. Nick Fea Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
17. Nick Fox Jr. Osage, IA
18. Paul West Sr. Mustang, OK
19. Andrew Troczynski Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Penn
20. K.J. Evans Jr. Oklahoma City, OK Heritage Hall
21. Braxton Strick Jr. Ozark, MO
22. Lars Michaelson So. Bremerton, WA
23. Gage Wright So. Parkersburg, WV South
24. Charlie Evans Sr. Newberg, OR
25. Brendon Abdon Sr. Lakeland, FL Lake Gibson Little Rock

 

160 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Levi Haines Sr. Biglerville, PA Penn State
2. Joshua Barr Jr. Davison, MI
3. Aiden Riggins Sr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
4. Anthony Ferrari Sr. Stillwater, OK Oklahoma State
5. John Wiley Sr. Mustang, OK Oklahoma
6. Hayden Taylor Sr. Solon, IA
7. Ceasar Garza Sr. Oakdale, CA Michigan State
8. C.J. Hamblin Sr. Vancouver, WA Seton Catholic No. Colo.
9. Antrell Taylor Sr. Omaha, NE Millard South Nebraska
10. Braeden Scoles Jr. Kewaskum, WI
11. M.J. Gaitan Sr. Temecula, CA Valley
12. Cole Cochran Sr. Cartersville, GA Woodland
13. Holden Garcia Jr. Easton, PA Notre Dame
14. Sergio Desiante Sr. Tampa, FL Jesuit
15. Landen Johnson Sr. Owatonna, MN
16. Erik Gibson Sr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort Cornell
17. M.J. Gaitan Sr. Temecula, CA Valley
18. Joseph Sealey So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
19. Luke Gayer Sr. Santa Ana, CA Calvary Chapel
20. Nick Sanko Sr. Pittsford, NY Virginia
21. Kodiak Cannedy Sr. Greeneville, TN Little Rock
22. Jared Keslar Sr. Connellsville, PA Pitt
23. Enzo Morlacci Sr. Vandergrift, PA Kiski Area Lehigh
24. Nicholas Hall Sr. Bear, DE Caravel Academy
25.  Carter Baer Sr. Gouverneur, NY Binghamton

 

170 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Joseph Martin Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
2. Manny Rojas Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Cent. Iowa State
3. Gabe Arnold Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
4. Brayden Thompson Jr. Lombard, IL Montini
5. Luke Geog Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
6. Rocco Welsh Jr. Waynesburg, PA Central
7. Hunter Lyden Sr. Stillwater, MN Minnesota
8. Michael Dellagatta Jr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
9. Rune Lawrence So. Perryopolis, PA Frazier
10. Gavin Garcia Sr. Catawissa, PA Southern Columbia
11. Sabino Portella Jr. Red Bank, NJ Catholic
12. Domonic Baker Sr. New Kent, VA Campbell
13. Derek Matthews Sr. Declo, ID Northern Colorado
14. Tate Naaktgeboren Jr. Marion, IA Linn-Mar
15. Tyler Lillard Sr. Aurora, OH
16. Bradley Gillum Sr. DeKalb, IL
17. Broderick Baumann Sr. Evansville, IN Mater Dei
18. Gunner Filipowicz Sr. College Park, GA Woodward Academy
19. Jonathan Conrad Sr. Tampa, FL Carrollwood Day School
20. Brock Fettig Sr. Bismarck, ND
21. Darion Johnson Sr. Pasco, WA Chiawana
22. Jared Schoppe Jr. Franklinville, NJ Delsea
23. Brian Burburija Jr. Clearwater, FL Countryside
24. Justin Rademacher Jr. West Linn, OR
25. Jaxon Randall Sr. Edmond, OK North

 

 

182 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Thomas Stewart Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy
2. Brian Soldano Sr. Sussex, NJ High Point Rutgers
3. Matthew Singleton Sr. College Park, GA Wood. Acad NC State
4. Bennett Berge Sr. Kasson-Mantorville, MN S. Dakota State
5. Jack Wehmeyer Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Columbia
6. James Rowley Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley
7. Clayton Whiting Sr. Oconto Falls, WI Missouri
8. Brody Conley Sr. Tiffin, OH Columbian West Virginia
9. Rocco Contino Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
10. Cole Mulhauser Sr. Central Square, NY Princeton
11. Michael Altomer Sr. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
12. Wentric Williams Sr. Liberty, MO
13. Cody Merrill So. Gilroy, CA
14. Ian Bush Sr. Cameron, WV
15. Drake Buchanan Sr. Greenwood, IN Center Grove
16. Camden McDanel Jr. Ashville, OH Teays Valley
17. Griffin Gammell Sr. Waukee, IA Northwest
18. Andrew Donahue Sr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty
19. Remy Cotton Jr. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
20. Connor Mirasola So. West Bend, WI West
21. Mickey Griffith Sr. Des Moines, IA LIncoln
22. Luke Vanadia Jr. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville
23. Damion Schunke Sr. Brandon Valley, SD
24. Joshua Cordio Sr. Bolton, MA Nashoba
25. Fernando Villaescusa Sr. Gilbert, IA

 

195 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Dylan Fishback Sr. Aurora, OH NC State
2. Gavin Nelson Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
3. Rylan Rogers Sr. Coeur D’Alene, ID Michigan
4. Seth Shumate Sr. Dublin, OH Coffman Ohio State
5. Kolby Franklin Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
6. Hayden Walters Jr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley
7. David Harper Sr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor Wyoming
8. Wyatt Voelker Sr. Manchester, IA West Delaware
9. Max McEnelly Jr. Waconia, MN
10. Luke Stout Sr. Mount Lebanon, PA Pitt
11. Sonny Sasso Jr. Nazareth, IL
12. Sawyer Bartelt So. Homestead, FL South Dade
13. McCrae Hagarty Jr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
14. Michael Tal-Shahar Sr. Delray Beach, FL American Heritage
15. Quentin Saunders Sr. Wichita, KS West Northern Colorado
16. Carter Neves So. St. Paris, OH Graham
17. Jacob Meissner Sr. Osseo, MN
18. Gabriel Sollars Sr. Evansville, IN Mater Dei
19. Isaiah Anderson Sr. Pasco, WA Chiawana Oregon State
20. Jersey Robb Jr. Bixby, OK
21. Stephen Little Sr. Morganfield,, KY Union County Little Rock
22. A.J. Heeg Jr. Edmond, OK Memorial
23. Andrew Connolly Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Penn
24. Logan Badge Sr. Clinton, MI
25. Cole Mirasola So. West Bend, WI West

 

220 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Christian Carroll Jr. New Carlisle, IN New Prairie
2. Noah Pettigrew Sr. Hahira, GA Valwood School North Carolina
3. Martin Cosgrove Sr. Cherry Hill, NJ Camden Catholic Penn
4. Dayton Pitzer Sr. Mount Pleasant, PA Pitt
5. Ben Kueter Jr. Iowa City, IA Iowa
6. P.J. Casale Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Lehigh
7. Bradley Hill Sr. Bettendorf, IA
8. Jack Darrah Sr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers Stanford
9. Andrew Blackburn-Forst Sr. Lockport, IL
10. Alex Semenenko Sr. Brooklyn, NY Poly Prep
11. Koy Hopke So. Amery, WI
12. Ashton Davis Sr. Cleveland, TN
13. Parker Ferrell So. Christiansburg, VA
14. Logan Shephard Sr. Massillon, OH Perry
15. Max Shulaw So. Columbus, OH De Sales
16. Austin Johnson Fr. Muncy, PA
17. Jake Walker Jr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
18. Erick Brothers Jr. Wheeling, WV Park
19. Ira Jenkins Sr. Whitehall, MI Michigan
20. Max Ramberg Sr. Baldwin-Woodville, MI
21. Kyle Snider Jr. Cuy. Falls, OH Cuy. Valley Christian Acad.
22. Jimmy Colley Sr. Davison, MI
23. Dylan Russo Jr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty
24. Cole Weightman Sr. Belle Vernon, PA
25. Eli Fortuner Sr. Rural Rrereat, VA

 

Heavyweight

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nicholas Feldman Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Ohio State
2. Jim Mullen Jr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
3. Chase Horne Sr. Dublin, GA West Laurens NC State
4. Ryan Boersma Sr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel Missouri
5. Navarro Schunke So. Brandon Valley, SD
6. Harley Andrews Sr. Tuttle, OK Nebraska
7. Keith Miley Sr. St. Louis, MO Whitfield Little Rock
8. Chet Buss Sr. Greene, IA North Butler Northern Iowa
9. Riley Robell Jr. Harrisburg, PA Bishop McDevitt
10. Matthew Moore Jr. Colorado Springs, CO Mesa Ridge
11. Dillan Johnson So. Joliet, IL Catholic Academy
12. Sean Kinney So. Nazareth, PA
13. Elijah Novak Sr. Foley, MN
14. Max Acciardi Jr. Paramus, NJ Catholic
15. Jeffery Jones Sr. Parkersburg, WV
16. William McChesney Sr. Greensburg, PA G.-Salem
17. Christian Rowland Sr. Mustang, OK
18. Ethan Vergara Sr. Hialeah, FL Mater Lakes Academy
19. Adolfo Betancur Sr. Warwick, RI Bishop Hendricken
20. Ryan Stein Sr. Shaker, NY
21. Jeremiah Cabuyaban Sr. Liberty, MO
22. Will Sather So. Eden Prairie, MN
23. Spencer Lanosga Jr. New Orleans, LA Jesuit
24. M. Borch.-Johnson Jr. Norwalk, IA
25. Sebastian Lopez So. Garden City, KS

 

Skip to toolbar