WIN’s Final 2020-21 High School Rankings

By
Updated: August 31, 2021

Photo: Nasir Bailey (left), a native of Calumet City, Ill., and a junior at Homewood Flossmoor High School, defeated Emilio Ysaguirre of Arizona for the 132-pound Junior National freestyle championship last summer and earned a No. 2 national ranking at that weight in WIN’s final 2020-21 High School Rankings. (G. Wyatt Schultz photo)

The following are the final WIN Magazine/Spartan Combat 2020-21 High School Rankings. Since these rankings are an extension of the school year just completed, wrestlers are still listed at the weight class and at the school at which they competed last season. Weight classes and schools will be reset when the pre-season rankings for the 2021-22 school year are released in October. Commitments are from TheOpenMat.com.

106 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1. Beric Jordan Fr. St. Paris, OH Graham
2. Isaiah Quintero Fr. Placerville, CA El Dorado
3. Aden Valencia Fr. Morgan Hill, CA Ann Sobrato
4. Matt Lopes Fr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
5. Alan Koehler So. Prior Lake, MN
6. Luke Lilledahl Fr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers College
7. Kaedyn Williams Fr. Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
8. Draegen Orine Fr. Imperial, MO Seckman
9. Brady Roark So. Seneca, MO
10. Jack Consiglio Fr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
11. Hunter Taylor Fr. Liberty, MO
12. Carter Freeman Fr. Waukee, IA
13. Daniel Guanajuato Jr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
14. Tyler Chappell So. Harmony, PA Seneca Valley
15. Gylon Sims So. Joiliet, IL Catholic Academy
16. Justin Gates Fr. Davison, MI
17. Canon Acklin Fr. Collinsville, OK
18. Ray Ray Harris So. Clovis, CA Buchanan
19. Sam Smith So. Stillwater, OK
20. Christian Forbes Jr. Broken Arrow, OK
21. Jameson Garcia So. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy
22. Ethan Rivera So. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
23. Jaxon Joy Fr. Wadsworth, OH
24. Logan Swensen Fr. Plymouth, MN Wayzata
25. Codie Cuerbo Jr. Aurora, OH

 

113 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nathan Jesuroga So. Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk
2. Marc-Anth. McGowan So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
3. Blake West Sr. Shakopee, MN Northern Illinois
4. Evan Tallmadge Jr. Brick, NJ Memorial
5. Brock Mantanona So. Palm Desert, CA
6. Vincent Kilkeary So. Greater Latrobe, PA
7. Jacob Van Dee Jr. Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory
8. Braeden Davis So. Dundee, MI
9. Ben Daviino Fr. St. Charles, IL East
10. Ben Aranda Sr. DeKalb, IL Cleveland State
11. Dillon Campbell Fr. Xenia, OH Legacy Christian A.
12. Tyler Wells So. Princeton, MN
13. Kael Lauridsen So. Bennington, NE
14. Zan Fugitt So. Nixa, MO
15. Kamdyn Williams Fr. Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
16. Davian Guanajuato So. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
17. Nick Corday Jr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor
18. Gabe Giampetro Jr. Smyrna, DE
19. Alex Cottey Sr. Indianapolis, IN P. Meridian Chattanooga
20. Caleb Thoennes Jr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
21. Ethan Perryman Jr. Temecula, CA Valley
22. Christian Tanefeu Sr. Bismarck, ND Michigan
23. Ty Wilson Fr. Dublin, OH Scioto
24. Cam Phetxoumphone Jr. Webster City, IA
25. Kenneth Hendriksen Jr. Carrollton, TX Creekview

 

120 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Brett Ungar Sr. Easton, PA Notre Dame Cornell
2. Joey Cruz Jr. Fresno, CA Bullard
3. Braxton Brown Sr. Allen, TX Maryland
4. Mason Gibson Fr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
5. Spencer Moore Sr. Walton-Verona, KY North Carolina
6. Sergio Lemley So. Chesterton, IN
7. Cael Hughes So. Stillwater, OK
8. Kannon Webster So. Washington, IL
9. Gary Steen Sr. Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds Penn State
10, Jett Strickenberger Sr. Parker, CO Ponderosa
11. Jore Volk Jr. Lakeville, MN North
12. Peter Duke 8th Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
13. Anthony Santaniello So. Brick, NJ Memorial
14 Tyler Vazquez So. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
15. Brennen Cernus Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
16. Kyle Montaperto Jr. Monroe, NC Central Academy
17. Evan Mougalian Jr. Kinnelon, NJ
18. Raymond Lopez Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Army West Point
19. Christopher Coates Fr. Liberty, MO
20. Cole Hunt Jr. Cartersville, GA Cass
21. Grigor Cholakyan Fr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
22. Wilfried Tanefeu Sr. Bismarck, ND Michigan
23. Mac Church So. Waynesburg, PA Central
24. Caden Horwath So. Davison, MI
25. Landon Robideau 8th Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville

 

126 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Richard Figueroa Sr. Selma, CA Arizona State
2. Cooper Flynn Sr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh Virginia Tech
3. Cory Land Jr. Moody, AL
4. Stevo Poulin Sr. Clifton Park, NY Shenendehowa NC State
5. Zeke Seltzer Jr. Indianapolis, IN Cathedral
6. Nico Provo Sr. Westport, CT Greens Farms Academy
7. Vincent Santaniello Sr. Brick, NJ Memorial Navy
8. Joey Fischer Sr. McDonald, PA South Park Clarion
9. Dustin Norris Sr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle Purdue
10. Carter Bailey Sr. Livermore, CA Granada Lehigh
11. Josh Koderhandt Sr. Belleville, IL West Navy
12. Beau Mantanona So. Palm Desert, CA
13. Tyler Kasak So. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
14. Carter Dibert Sr. Murrysville, PA Franklin Reg. Arizona State
15. Gabe Whisenhunt Jr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley
16. Vincent Robinson So. Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor
17. Carlos Negrete Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan No. Dakota St.
18. Conor Knopick Sr. Omaha, NE Millard South Iowa State
19. Ethan Berginc Sr. Greensburg, PA Hempfield Army West Pt
20. Eli Griffin Sr. Tulsa, OK Cascia Hall Cal Baptist
21. Kyler Larkin Fr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
22. Jace Roller Fr. Bixby, OK
23. Maxx Martinez Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
24. Spencer Barnhart So. Malvern, PA Preparatory
25. Joe Cangro Jr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic

 

 

132 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Drake Ayala Sr. Fort Dodge, IA Iowa
2. Nasir Bailey So. Calumet City, Ill./Homewood-Flossmoor
3. Emilio Ysaguirre Jr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
4. Nik Bouzakis Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
5. Jackson Arrington Jr. Sidman, PA Forest Hills
6. Jordan Titus Sr. Center Moriches, NY West Virginia
7. Ty Whalen Jr. Mullica Hill, NJ Clearview
8. Andre Gonzales Sr. Poway, CA Ohio State
9. Maximo Renteria Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Illinois
10. Jude Swisher Jr. Bellefonte, PA
11. Richard Fedalen Jr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh
12. Blaine Brenner Sr. Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee, WI Minnesota
13. Brendan Chletsos Jr. Easton, PA Notre Dame
14. Kole Brower Jr. Moline, IL
15. Derrick Cardinal Sr. Forest Lake, MN  So. Dakota St.
16. Danny Nini Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
17. Jack Gioffre Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
18. Brock Bobzien Jr. Poway, CA
19. Dylan Gilcher So. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
20. Ryder Block So. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
21. Garrett Grice Jr. Bellevue, NE East
23. Pierson Manville Fr. State College, PA
23. Zach Hanson So. Lakeville, MN North
24. Jimmy Harrington Jr. Belmont, MA Belmont Hill
25. Nico Nardone Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Penn

 

 

138 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Jesse Mendez Jr. Crown Point, IN
2. Shayne Van Ness Sr. Blairstown T’ship, NJ Blair Penn State
3. Carter Young Sr. Stillwater, OK  Northwestern
4. Caden McCrary Sr. Cartersville, GA Woodland North Carolina
5. Hunter Garvin Jr. Iowa City, IA West
6. Vince Cornella Sr. Louisville, CO Monarch Cornell
7. Joey Olivieri Sr. E. Hanover, NJ Hanover Park Rutgers
8. Finn Solomon Jr. Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional
9. Tagen Jamison Sr. Plano, TX West Minnesota
10. Cole Homet Jr. Waynesburg, PA Central
11. Kyle Hauserman Sr. Newtown, PA Council Rock North Penn
12. Joey Blaze So. Perrysburg, OH
13. Hunter Mason So. Greeneville, TN
14. Jake Niffenegger Jr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
15. Gavin Drexler Jr. Stratford, WI
16. Tom Crook Jr. Tampa, FL Jesuit
17. Alex Almeyda Jr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
18. Davin Rhoads Sr. Louisville, OH West Virginia
19. Ben Alanis Sr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College No. Colorado
20. Nick Moore Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Ohio
21. Brock McMillen Sr. Flinton, PA Glendale  Pitt
22. Trae McDaniel Sr. Cleveland, TN Army West Point
23. Chase DeBlaere Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
24. Joel Adams So. Omaha, NE Millard South
25. Maxwell Petersen Jr. Byron, MN

 

145 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Chance Lamer Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley Michigan
2. Cody Chittum Jr. Cleveland, TN
3. Wyatt Henson Sr. Waynesburg, PA Central Iowa
4. Meyer Shapiro So. Potomac, MD Bullis School
5. Joel Vandervere Sr. Gurnee, IL Warren Northwestern
6. Levi Haines Jr. Biglerville, PA
7. Alek Martin Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham South Dakota State
8. Daniel Cardenas Jr. Arvada, CO Pomona
9. Casey Swiderski Jr. Dundee, MI
10. Matt Bianchi Sr. Two Rivers, WI Little Rock
11. Jack Crook Jr. Tampa, FL Jesuit
12. Michael Kilic Jr. College Park, GA Woodward Academy
13. Henry Porter Sr. Gilroy, CA Indiana
14. Anthony White Sr. South Plainfield, NJ Rutgers
15. Teague Travis Sr. Stillwater, OK Oklahoma State
16. Nicco Ruiz So. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
17. Kyle Dutton Jr. Liberty, MO
18. Ethen Miller Sr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill Maryland
19. Vance Vombaur Sr. Windsor, CO Minnesota
20. Simon Ruiz So. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
21. Bryce Dauphin Sr. Tuttle, OK Wyoming
22. Hunter Noland Sr. Dalton, GA
23. Jake Stiles So. Hoffman Estates, IL James B. Conant
24. Rocco Camillaci Jr. Hilton, NY
25. Joel Jesuroga Jr. Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk

 

 

152 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Travis Mastrogiovanni Sr. Blairstown T’ship, NJ Blair Oklahoma State
2. Alej. Herrera-Rondon Sr. Harmony, PA Seneca Valley Oklahoma
3. Victor Voinovich Sr. Breck.-Broad. Hts., OH B’sville OSU
4. Jordan Williams Jr. Collinsville, OK
5. Caleb Henson Jr. Cartersville, GA Woodland
6. Cael Swensen Sr. Plymouth, MN Wayzata So. Dakota State
7. Ryan Sokol Sr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley Cornell
8. Aiden Riggins Jr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
9. Rocco Welsh So. Waynesburg, PA Central
10. Caleb Rathjen Sr. Ankeny, IA Iowa
11. Paniro Johnson Sr. Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory Iowa State
12. Mitchell Mesenbrink Jr. Hartland, WI Arrowhead
13. M.J. Gaitan Jr. Temecula, CA Valley
14. Luka Wick Sr. San Marino, CA Cal Poly
15. Drew Roberts Sr. Coeur d’Alene, ID Minnesota
16. Nathan Pulliam Sr. Rolla, MO Missouri
17. Erik Gibson Jr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
18. Daniel Wask Jr. Blairstown T’ship, NJ Blair
19. Nick Hamilton Jr. Papillion, NE Papillion-LaVista
20. Sincere Bailey Sr. Arlington, TX James Martin North Carolina
21. Tyler Lillard Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
22. Jacob Gonzales Jr. Holly, MI
23. Vincent Zerban Sr. Bethalto, IL Civic Memorial
24. Zack Ryder Fr. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
25. Kal Miller Jr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill

 

 

160 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Padraic Gallagher Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Ohio State
2. D.J. Hamiti Sr. Joliet, IL Catholic Academy Wisconsin
3. Enrique Munguia Sr. Elyria, OH Kent State
4. Anthony Ferrari Jr. Stillwater, OK
5. John Wiley Jr. Mustang, OK
6. Derek Fields Sr. Brunswick, OH NC State
7. Jagger Condomitti Sr. Northampton, PA Nebraska
8. A.J. Corrado Sr. Lower Burrell, PA Burrell Brown
9. Joshua Barr So. Davison, MI
10. Robert Weston Sr. Marietta, GA Lassiter Northern Iowa
11. Hayden Taylor Jr. Solon, IA
12. Avery Bassett Sr. Middleburg, PA Midd-West George Mason
13. Cole Spencer Sr. Gibsonia, PA Pine-Richland Penn
14. Ceasar Garza Sr. Oakdale, CA Michigan St.
15. C.J. Hamblin Jr. Vancouver, WA Seton Catholic
16. Connor Gaynor Sr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel So. Dakota St.
17. Jack Ganos Sr. Hartland, WI Arrowhead Air Force
18. Antrell Taylor Jr. Omaha, NE Millard South
19. Luke Mechler Sr. Stoughton, WI Oklahoma State
20. Braeden Scoles So. Kewaskum, WI
21. Mike Caliendo Sr. Batavia, IL
22. Cole Cochran Jr. Cartersville, GA Woodland
23. Cooper Kropman Sr. Penfield, NY Cornell
24. Landen Johnson Jr. Owatonna, MN
25. Cael Berg Sr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley Harvard

 

 

170 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Alex Facundo Sr. Davison, MI Penn State
2. Cael Valencia Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco Ariz. State
3. Joseph Martin Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
4. Gabe Arnold So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
5. Trey Kibe Sr. Lewistown, PA Mifflin County Virginia Tech
6. Alex Whitworth Sr. Chattanooga, TN McCallie Harvard
7. Brayden Thompson So. Lombard, IL Montini
8. Peyton Craft Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy Cornell
9. Luca Augustine Sr. Waynesburg, PA Central Pitt
10. Jacob Null Sr. Dolgeville, NY NC State
11. Aaron Ayzerov Sr. Paramus, NJ Columbia
12. Lucas White Sr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers American
13. Logan Messer Sr. Wadsworth, OH George Mason
14. Luke Geog Jr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
15. Hunter Lyden Jr. Stillwater, MN
16. Michael Dellagatta So. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
17. Rune Lawrence Fr. Perryopolis, PA Frazier
18. Malachi Duvall Sr. Spring Mills, PA Penns Valley Navy
19. Brody Conley Jr. Tiffin, OH Columbian Cornell
20. Sonny Sasso So. DeKalb, IL
21. Gavin Garcia Jr. Catawissa, PA Southern Columbia
22. Dillon Walker Sr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
23. Evan Canoyer Sr. Waverly, NE Nebraska
24. Jared Stricker Sr. Ashland, WI
25. Sabino Portella So. Red Bank, NJ Catholic

 

182 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Thomas Stewart So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
2. Brian Soldano Jr. Sussex, NJ High Point
3. Matthew Singleton Jr. College Park, GA Woodward Academy
4. Dylan Connell Sr. Woodstock, IL Marian C. Catholic Illinois
5. Bennett Berge Jr. Kasson-Mantorville, MN
6. Jack Wehmeyer Jr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
7. Adrien Cramer Sr. Grayslake, IL Central Maryland
8. James Rowley Jr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley
9. Clayton Whiting Jr. Oconto Falls, WI
10. Stoney Buell Sr. Dundee, MI Purdue
11. DeAnthony Parker Jr. Moline, IL
12. Cole Mulhauser Jr. Central Square, NY
13. Aiden Hanning Sr. Gill, MA Northfield Mt Hermon Cornell
14. Rocco Contino Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Virginia
15. Branson Britten Sr. Amarillo, TX Canyon Randall No. Colorado
16. Jared Simma Sr. Overland, KS St. T Aquinas Northern Iowa
17. Wentric Williams Sr. Liberty, MO
18. Asher Ruchti Sr. Springfield, OR Thurston Oregon State
19. Cole Rees Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Campbell
20. James Araneo Sr. East Setauket, NY Ward Melville Brown
21. Salvatore Perrine Sr. Macedonia, OH Nordonia Ohio
22. Max McEnelly So. Waconia, MN
23. Gabe Nagel Sr. Little Falls, MN Minnesota
24. Quentin Saunders Jr. Wichita, KS West
25. Michael Altomer Jr. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley

 

 

195 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Christian Carroll So. Mishawaka, IN Penn
2. Tate Picklo Sr. Mustang, OK Oklahoma
3. Dylan Fishback Jr. Aurora, OH
4. Rylan Rogers Jr. Coeur D’Alene, ID
5. Seth Shumate Jr. Dublin, OH Coffman
6. Caden Rogers Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Lehigh
7. Ben Kueter So. Iowa City, IA
8. Martin Cosgrove Jr. Cherry Hill, NJ Camden Catholic
9. Jaxon Smith Sr. Cartersville, GA Woodland Maryland
10. David Harper Jr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor
11. Kolby Franklin Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
12. Hayden Walters So. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley
13. Brock Del Signore Sr. Clifton Park, NY Shenedehowa NC State
14. Joey Milano Sr. Royersford, NJ Spring-Ford NC State
15. Javen Jovero Sr. San Diego, CA Rancho Bern. Columbia
16. Trett Joles Sr. Boyceville, WI Indiana State (baseball)
17. Quayin Short Sr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley Wyoming
18. Jack Darrah Jr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers
19. Drew Clearie Sr. Nazareth, PA Brown
20. Wyatt Voelker Jr. Manchester, IA West Delaware
22. Sawyer Bartelt Fr. Homestead, FL South Dade
21. Roman Rogotzke Sr. Stillwater, MN South Dakota State
22. Sawyer Bartelt Fr. Homestead, FL South Dade
23. Thomas Godbee Sr. Vidalia, GA Army West Point
24. Michael Tal-Shahar Jr. Delray Beach, FL American Heritage
25. Lucas Cochran Sr. Brigham City, UT Box Elder Air Force

 

220 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nicholas Feldman Jr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
2. Gavin Nelson So. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
3. Noah Pettigrew Jr. Hahira, GA Valwood School
4. Ben Vanadia Sr. Broadview Hts, OH Brecksville Purdue
5. Harley Andrews Jr. Tuttle, OK
6. Dayton Pitzer Jr. Mount Pleasant, PA
7. P.J. Casale Jr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
8. Brandon Hoselton Sr. Fairbury, IL Prairie Central Campbell
9. Xavier Doolin Sr. North Kansas City, MO Northern Colorado
10. Ryan Catka Sr. Aston, PA Sun Valley Navy
11. Mike Misita Sr. Williamstown, NJ
12. Mason Ding Sr. Carrollton, TX Creekview Air Force
13. Tristan Ruhlman Sr. Bloomington, IN South
14. Evan Bates Sr. Chesterton, IN Northwestern
15. Brooks Empey Sr. Stoughton, WI Wisconsin
16. Keith Miley Jr. St. Louis, MO Whitfield
17. Emmanuel Skillings Sr. Broken Arrow, OK Cent. Oklahoma
18. Bradley Hill Jr. Bettendorf, IA
19. Andrew Blackburn-Forst Jr. Lockport, IL
20. Alex Semenenko Sr. Staten Isl., NY McKee Career & Tech.
21. Cole Clark Sr. Lisbon, IA
22. Franklin Cruz Sr. Arvada, CO Pomona Northern Colorado
23. Dylan Bennett Sr. Montoursville, PA
24. Luke Walker Sr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
25. Koy Hopke Fr. Amery, WI

 

 

Heavyweight

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Juan Mora Sr. Turlock, CA John H. Pitman No. Dak. St.
2. Chase Horne Jr. Dublin, GA West Laurens
3. Hayden Copass Sr. Westville, IL Wisconsin
4. Kyonte Hamilton Sr. North Bethesda, MD G’town Prep Rutgers
5. Coltin Deery Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Maryland
6. Jake Kaminski Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
7. Lucas Scott Sr. Binghamton, NY Chen. Forks Army (ftb)
8. Jim Mullen So. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
9. Ben Kawczynski Sr. Oak Creek, WI Wisc.-LaCrosse
10. Ryan Boersma Jr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
11. Navarro Schunke Fr. Brandon Valley, SD
12. David Szuba Sr. Brick, NJ Memorial Rider
13. Isaiah Vance Sr. Greensburg, PA Hempfield Army West Pt
14. Nate Schon Sr. Selinsgrove, PA Iowa State
15. Griffin Liddle Sr. Bettendorf, IA Iowa (FTB)
16. Gabriel Greenlee Sr. Ames, IA Iowa State
17. Ethan Kremer Sr. Shawnee, KS Mill Valley
18. Dylan Fairchild Sr. Cumming, GA West Forsyth
19. Bennett Tabor Sr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Siml. Minnesota
20. Matthew Moore So. Colorado Sorings, CO Mesa Ridge
21. Jacob Barnes Sr. McMinnville, OR Oregon State
22. Broderick Reese Sr. Hillsboro, OR Liberty
23. Chet Buss Jr. Greene, IA North Butler
24. Jacobi Jackson Sr. Creve Coeur, MO DeSmet Jesuit
25. Gavin Layton Sr. Coon Rapids, MN

 

 

Skip to toolbar