Suplay 4_468x60.12.2020

WIN’s Final 2020-21 High School Rankings

By
Updated: August 31, 2021

Photo: Nasir Bailey (left), a native of Calumet City, Ill., and a junior at Homewood Flossmoor High School, defeated Emilio Ysaguirre of Arizona for the 132-pound Junior National freestyle championship last summer and earned a No. 2 national ranking at that weight in WIN’s final 2020-21 High School Rankings. (G. Wyatt Schultz photo)

The following are the final WIN Magazine/Spartan Combat 2020-21 High School Rankings. Since these rankings are an extension of the school year just completed, wrestlers are still listed at the weight class and at the school at which they competed last season. Weight classes and schools will be reset when the pre-season rankings for the 2021-22 school year are released in October. Commitments are from TheOpenMat.com.

106 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to
1.Beric JordanFr.St. Paris, OH Graham
2.Isaiah QuinteroFr.Placerville, CA El Dorado
3.Aden ValenciaFr.Morgan Hill, CA Ann Sobrato
4.Matt LopesFr.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
5.Alan KoehlerSo.Prior Lake, MN
6.Luke LilledahlFr.St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers College
7.Kaedyn WilliamsFr.Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
8.Draegen OrineFr.Imperial, MO Seckman
9.Brady RoarkSo.Seneca, MO
10.Jack ConsiglioFr.Malvern, PA Preparatory
11.Hunter TaylorFr.Liberty, MO
12.Carter FreemanFr.Waukee, IA
13.Daniel GuanajuatoJr.Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
14.Tyler ChappellSo.Harmony, PA Seneca Valley
15.Gylon SimsSo.Joiliet, IL Catholic Academy
16.Justin GatesFr.Davison, MI
17.Canon AcklinFr.Collinsville, OK
18.Ray Ray HarrisSo.Clovis, CA Buchanan
19.Sam SmithSo.Stillwater, OK
20.Christian ForbesJr.Broken Arrow, OK
21.Jameson GarciaSo.Aurora, IL Marmion Academy
22.Ethan RiveraSo.Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
23.Jaxon JoyFr.Wadsworth, OH
24.Logan SwensenFr.Plymouth, MN Wayzata
25.Codie CuerboJr.Aurora, OH

 

113 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Nathan JesurogaSo.Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk
2.Marc-Anth. McGowanSo.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
3.Blake WestSr.Shakopee, MNNorthern Illinois
4.Evan TallmadgeJr.Brick, NJ Memorial
5.Brock MantanonaSo.Palm Desert, CA
6.Vincent KilkearySo.Greater Latrobe, PA
7.Jacob Van DeeJr.Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory
8.Braeden DavisSo.Dundee, MI
9.Ben DaviinoFr.St. Charles, IL East
10.Ben ArandaSr.DeKalb, ILCleveland State
11.Dillon CampbellFr.Xenia, OH Legacy Christian A.
12.Tyler WellsSo.Princeton, MN
13.Kael LauridsenSo.Bennington, NE
14.Zan FugittSo.Nixa, MO
15.Kamdyn WilliamsFr.Lancaster, PA Manheim Township
16.Davian GuanajuatoSo.Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
17.Nick CordayJr.Chattanooga, TN Baylor
18.Gabe GiampetroJr.Smyrna, DE
19.Alex CotteySr.Indianapolis, IN P. MeridianChattanooga
20.Caleb ThoennesJr.Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
21.Ethan PerrymanJr.Temecula, CA Valley
22.Christian TanefeuSr.Bismarck, NDMichigan
23.Ty WilsonFr.Dublin, OH Scioto
24.Cam PhetxoumphoneJr.Webster City, IA
25.Kenneth HendriksenJr.Carrollton, TX Creekview

 

120 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Brett UngarSr.Easton, PA Notre DameCornell
2.Joey CruzJr.Fresno, CA Bullard
3.Braxton BrownSr.Allen, TXMaryland
4.Mason GibsonFr.Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
5.Spencer MooreSr.Walton-Verona, KYNorth Carolina
6.Sergio LemleySo.Chesterton, IN
7.Cael HughesSo.Stillwater, OK
8.Kannon WebsterSo.Washington, IL
9.Gary SteenSr.Greenville, PA H.A. ReynoldsPenn State
10,Jett StrickenbergerSr.Parker, CO Ponderosa
11.Jore VolkJr.Lakeville, MN North
12.Peter Duke8thSlate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
13.Anthony SantanielloSo.Brick, NJ Memorial
14Tyler VazquezSo.Morristown, NJ Delbarton
15.Brennen CernusJr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
16.Kyle MontapertoJr.Monroe, NC Central Academy
17.Evan MougalianJr.Kinnelon, NJ
18.Raymond LopezSr.Clovis, CA BuchananArmy West Point
19.Christopher CoatesFr.Liberty, MO
20.Cole HuntJr.Cartersville, GA Cass
21.Grigor CholakyanFr.Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
22.Wilfried TanefeuSr.Bismarck, NDMichigan
23.Mac ChurchSo.Waynesburg, PA Central
24.Caden HorwathSo.Davison, MI
25.Landon Robideau8thAlbertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville

 

126 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Richard FigueroaSr.Selma, CAArizona State
2.Cooper FlynnSr.Owings Mills, MD McDonoghVirginia Tech
3.Cory LandJr.Moody, AL
4.Stevo PoulinSr.Clifton Park, NY ShenendehowaNC State
5.Zeke SeltzerJr.Indianapolis, IN Cathedral
6.Nico ProvoSr.Westport, CT Greens Farms Academy
7.Vincent SantanielloSr.Brick, NJ MemorialNavy
8.Joey FischerSr.McDonald, PA South ParkClarion
9.Dustin NorrisSr.Cincinnati, OH LaSallePurdue
10.Carter BaileySr.Livermore, CA GranadaLehigh
11.Josh KoderhandtSr.Belleville, IL WestNavy
12.Beau MantanonaSo.Palm Desert, CA
13.Tyler KasakSo.Bethlehem, PA Catholic
14.Carter DibertSr.Murrysville, PA Franklin Reg.Arizona State
15.Gabe WhisenhuntJr.Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley
16.Vincent RobinsonSo.Flossmoor, IL Homewood-Flossmoor
17.Carlos NegreteSr.Clovis, CA BuchananNo. Dakota St.
18.Conor KnopickSr.Omaha, NE Millard SouthIowa State
19.Ethan BergincSr.Greensburg, PA HempfieldArmy West Pt
20.Eli GriffinSr.Tulsa, OK Cascia HallCal Baptist
21.Kyler LarkinFr.Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
22.Jace RollerFr.Bixby, OK
23.Maxx MartinezJr.Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
24.Spencer BarnhartSo.Malvern, PA Preparatory
25.Joe CangroJr.Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic

 

 

132 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Drake AyalaSr.Fort Dodge, IAIowa
2.Nasir BaileySo.Calumet City, Ill./Homewood-Flossmoor
3.Emilio YsaguirreJr.Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep.
4.Nik BouzakisJr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
5.Jackson ArringtonJr.Sidman, PA Forest Hills
6.Jordan TitusSr.Center Moriches, NYWest Virginia
7.Ty WhalenJr.Mullica Hill, NJ Clearview
8.Andre GonzalesSr.Poway, CAOhio State
9.Maximo RenteriaSr.Clovis, CA BuchananIllinois
10.Jude SwisherJr.Bellefonte, PA
11.Richard FedalenJr.Owings Mills, MD McDonogh
12.Blaine BrennerSr.Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee, WIMinnesota
13.Brendan ChletsosJr.Easton, PA Notre Dame
14.Kole BrowerJr.Moline, IL
15.Derrick CardinalSr.Forest Lake, MN So. Dakota St.
16.Danny NiniJr.Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
17.Jack GioffreJr.Clovis, CA Buchanan
18.Brock BobzienJr.Poway, CA
19.Dylan GilcherSo.Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
20.Ryder BlockSo.Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
21.Garrett GriceJr.Bellevue, NE East
23.Pierson ManvilleFr.State College, PA
23.Zach HansonSo.Lakeville, MN North
24.Jimmy HarringtonJr.Belmont, MA Belmont Hill
25.Nico NardoneSr.Morristown, NJ DelbartonPenn

 

 

138 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Jesse MendezJr.Crown Point, IN
2.Shayne Van NessSr.Blairstown T’ship, NJ BlairPenn State
3.Carter YoungSr.Stillwater, OK Northwestern
4.Caden McCrarySr.Cartersville, GA WoodlandNorth Carolina
5.Hunter GarvinJr.Iowa City, IA West
6.Vince CornellaSr.Louisville, CO MonarchCornell
7.Joey OlivieriSr.E. Hanover, NJ Hanover ParkRutgers
8.Finn SolomonJr.Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional
9.Tagen JamisonSr.Plano, TX WestMinnesota
10.Cole HometJr.Waynesburg, PA Central
11.Kyle HausermanSr.Newtown, PA Council Rock NorthPenn
12.Joey BlazeSo.Perrysburg, OH
13.Hunter MasonSo.Greeneville, TN
14.Jake NiffeneggerJr.Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
15.Gavin DrexlerJr.Stratford, WI
16.Tom CrookJr.Tampa, FL Jesuit
17.Alex AlmeydaJr.Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
18.Davin RhoadsSr.Louisville, OHWest Virginia
19.Ben AlanisSr.Phoenix, AZ Valiant CollegeNo. Colorado
20.Nick MooreSr.St. Paris, OH GrahamOhio
21.Brock McMillenSr.Flinton, PA Glendale Pitt
22.Trae McDanielSr.Cleveland, TNArmy West Point
23.Chase DeBlaereJr.Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
24.Joel AdamsSo.Omaha, NE Millard South
25.Maxwell PetersenJr.Byron, MN

 

145 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Chance LamerSr.Corvallis, OR Crescent ValleyMichigan
2.Cody ChittumJr.Cleveland, TN
3.Wyatt HensonSr.Waynesburg, PA CentralIowa
4.Meyer ShapiroSo.Potomac, MD Bullis School
5.Joel VandervereSr.Gurnee, IL WarrenNorthwestern
6.Levi HainesJr.Biglerville, PA
7.Alek MartinSr.St. Paris, OH GrahamSouth Dakota State
8.Daniel CardenasJr.Arvada, CO Pomona
9.Casey SwiderskiJr.Dundee, MI
10.Matt BianchiSr.Two Rivers, WILittle Rock
11.Jack CrookJr.Tampa, FL Jesuit
12.Michael KilicJr.College Park, GA Woodward Academy
13.Henry PorterSr.Gilroy, CAIndiana
14.Anthony WhiteSr.South Plainfield, NJRutgers
15.Teague TravisSr.Stillwater, OKOklahoma State
16.Nicco RuizSo.Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
17.Kyle DuttonJr.Liberty, MO
18.Ethen MillerSr.Kansas City, MO Park HillMaryland
19.Vance VombaurSr.Windsor, COMinnesota
20.Simon RuizSo.Morristown, NJ Delbarton
21.Bryce DauphinSr.Tuttle, OKWyoming
22.Hunter NolandSr.Dalton, GA
23.Jake StilesSo.Hoffman Estates, IL James B. Conant
24.Rocco CamillaciJr.Hilton, NY
25.Joel JesurogaJr.Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk

 

 

152 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Travis MastrogiovanniSr.Blairstown T’ship, NJ BlairOklahoma State
2.Alej. Herrera-RondonSr.Harmony, PA Seneca ValleyOklahoma
3.Victor VoinovichSr.Breck.-Broad. Hts., OH B’svilleOSU
4.Jordan WilliamsJr.Collinsville, OK
5.Caleb HensonJr.Cartersville, GA Woodland
6.Cael SwensenSr.Plymouth, MN WayzataSo. Dakota State
7.Ryan SokolSr.Inver Grove Heights, MN SimleyCornell
8.Aiden RigginsJr.Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
9.Rocco WelshSo.Waynesburg, PA Central
10.Caleb RathjenSr.Ankeny, IAIowa
11.Paniro JohnsonSr.Erie, PA Cathedral PreparatoryIowa State
12.Mitchell MesenbrinkJr.Hartland, WI Arrowhead
13.M.J. GaitanJr.Temecula, CA Valley
14.Luka WickSr.San Marino, CACal Poly
15.Drew RobertsSr.Coeur d’Alene, IDMinnesota
16.Nathan PulliamSr.Rolla, MOMissouri
17.Erik GibsonJr.Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
18.Daniel WaskJr.Blairstown T’ship, NJ Blair
19.Nick HamiltonJr.Papillion, NE Papillion-LaVista
20.Sincere BaileySr.Arlington, TX James MartinNorth Carolina
21.Tyler LillardJr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
22.Jacob GonzalesJr.Holly, MI
23.Vincent ZerbanSr.Bethalto, IL Civic Memorial
24.Zack RyderFr.Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
25.Kal MillerJr.Kansas City, MO Park Hill

 

 

160 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Padraic GallagherSr.Lakewood, OH St. EdwardOhio State
2.D.J. HamitiSr.Joliet, IL Catholic AcademyWisconsin
3.Enrique MunguiaSr.Elyria, OHKent State
4.Anthony FerrariJr.Stillwater, OK
5.John WileyJr.Mustang, OK
6.Derek FieldsSr.Brunswick, OHNC State
7.Jagger CondomittiSr.Northampton, PANebraska
8.A.J. CorradoSr.Lower Burrell, PA BurrellBrown
9.Joshua BarrSo.Davison, MI
10.Robert WestonSr.Marietta, GA LassiterNorthern Iowa
11.Hayden TaylorJr.Solon, IA
12.Avery BassettSr.Middleburg, PA Midd-WestGeorge Mason
13.Cole SpencerSr.Gibsonia, PA Pine-RichlandPenn
14.Ceasar GarzaSr.Oakdale, CAMichigan St.
15.C.J. HamblinJr.Vancouver, WA Seton Catholic
16.Connor GaynorSr.Chicago, IL Mount CarmelSo. Dakota St.
17.Jack GanosSr.Hartland, WI ArrowheadAir Force
18.Antrell TaylorJr.Omaha, NE Millard South
19.Luke MechlerSr.Stoughton, WIOklahoma State
20.Braeden ScolesSo.Kewaskum, WI
21.Mike CaliendoSr.Batavia, IL
22.Cole CochranJr.Cartersville, GA Woodland
23.Cooper KropmanSr.Penfield, NYCornell
24.Landen JohnsonJr.Owatonna, MN
25.Cael BergSr.Inver Grove Heights, MN SimleyHarvard

 

 

170 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Alex FacundoSr.Davison, MIPenn State
2.Cael ValenciaSr.Bellflower, CA St. John BoscoAriz. State
3.Joseph MartinJr.Clovis, CA Buchanan
4.Gabe ArnoldSo.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
5.Trey KibeSr.Lewistown, PA Mifflin CountyVirginia Tech
6.Alex WhitworthSr.Chattanooga, TN McCallieHarvard
7.Brayden ThompsonSo.Lombard, IL Montini
8.Peyton CraftSr.Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair AcademyCornell
9.Luca AugustineSr.Waynesburg, PA CentralPitt
10.Jacob NullSr.Dolgeville, NYNC State
11.Aaron AyzerovSr.Paramus, NJColumbia
12.Lucas WhiteSr.St. Louis, MO Christian BrothersAmerican
13.Logan MesserSr.Wadsworth, OHGeorge Mason
14.Luke GeogJr.Lakewood, OH St. Edward
15.Hunter LydenJr.Stillwater, MN
16.Michael DellagattaSo.Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
17.Rune LawrenceFr.Perryopolis, PA Frazier
18.Malachi DuvallSr.Spring Mills, PA Penns ValleyNavy
19.Brody ConleyJr.Tiffin, OH ColumbianCornell
20.Sonny SassoSo.DeKalb, IL
21.Gavin GarciaJr.Catawissa, PA Southern Columbia
22.Dillon WalkerSr.Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
23.Evan CanoyerSr.Waverly, NENebraska
24.Jared StrickerSr.Ashland, WI
25.Sabino PortellaSo.Red Bank, NJ Catholic

 

182 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Thomas StewartSo.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
2.Brian SoldanoJr.Sussex, NJ High Point
3.Matthew SingletonJr.College Park, GA Woodward Academy
4.Dylan ConnellSr.Woodstock, IL Marian C. CatholicIllinois
5.Bennett BergeJr.Kasson-Mantorville, MN
6.Jack WehmeyerJr.Malvern, PA Preparatory
7.Adrien CramerSr.Grayslake, IL CentralMaryland
8.James RowleyJr.Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley
9.Clayton WhitingJr.Oconto Falls, WI
10.Stoney BuellSr.Dundee, MIPurdue
11.DeAnthony ParkerJr.Moline, IL
12.Cole MulhauserJr.Central Square, NY
13.Aiden HanningSr.Gill, MA Northfield Mt HermonCornell
14.Rocco ContinoSr.Clovis, CA BuchananVirginia
15.Branson BrittenSr.Amarillo, TX Canyon RandallNo. Colorado
16.Jared SimmaSr.Overland, KS St. T AquinasNorthern Iowa
17.Wentric WilliamsSr.Liberty, MO
18.Asher RuchtiSr.Springfield, OR ThurstonOregon State
19.Cole ReesSr.Kingston, PA Wyoming SeminaryCampbell
20.James AraneoSr.East Setauket, NY Ward MelvilleBrown
21.Salvatore PerrineSr.Macedonia, OH NordoniaOhio
22.Max McEnellySo.Waconia, MN
23.Gabe NagelSr.Little Falls, MNMinnesota
24.Quentin SaundersJr.Wichita, KS West
25.Michael AltomerJr.Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley

 

 

195 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Christian CarrollSo.Mishawaka, IN Penn
2.Tate PickloSr.Mustang, OKOklahoma
3.Dylan FishbackJr.Aurora, OH
4.Rylan RogersJr.Coeur D’Alene, ID
5.Seth ShumateJr.Dublin, OH Coffman
6.Caden RogersSr.Malvern, PA PreparatoryLehigh
7.Ben KueterSo.Iowa City, IA
8.Martin CosgroveJr.Cherry Hill, NJ Camden Catholic
9.Jaxon SmithSr.Cartersville, GA WoodlandMaryland
10.David HarperJr.Chattanooga, TN Baylor
11.Kolby FranklinJr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
12.Hayden WaltersSo.Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley
13.Brock Del SignoreSr.Clifton Park, NY ShenedehowaNC State
14.Joey MilanoSr.Royersford, NJ Spring-FordNC State
15.Javen JoveroSr.San Diego, CA Rancho Bern.Columbia
16.Trett JolesSr.Boyceville, WIIndiana State (baseball)
17.Quayin ShortSr.Inver Grove Heights, MN SimleyWyoming
18.Jack DarrahJr.St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers
19.Drew ClearieSr.Nazareth, PABrown
20.Wyatt VoelkerJr.Manchester, IA West Delaware
22.Sawyer BarteltFr.Homestead, FL South Dade
21.Roman RogotzkeSr.Stillwater, MNSouth Dakota State
22.Sawyer BarteltFr.Homestead, FL South Dade
23.Thomas GodbeeSr.Vidalia, GAArmy West Point
24.Michael Tal-ShaharJr.Delray Beach, FL American Heritage
25.Lucas CochranSr.Brigham City, UT Box ElderAir Force

 

220 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Nicholas FeldmanJr.Malvern, PA Preparatory
2.Gavin NelsonSo.Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
3.Noah PettigrewJr.Hahira, GA Valwood School
4.Ben VanadiaSr.Broadview Hts, OH BrecksvillePurdue
5.Harley AndrewsJr.Tuttle, OK
6.Dayton PitzerJr.Mount Pleasant, PA
7.P.J. CasaleJr.Morristown, NJ Delbarton
8.Brandon HoseltonSr.Fairbury, IL Prairie CentralCampbell
9.Xavier DoolinSr.North Kansas City, MONorthern Colorado
10.Ryan CatkaSr.Aston, PA Sun ValleyNavy
11.Mike MisitaSr.Williamstown, NJ
12.Mason DingSr.Carrollton, TX CreekviewAir Force
13.Tristan RuhlmanSr.Bloomington, IN South
14.Evan BatesSr.Chesterton, INNorthwestern
15.Brooks EmpeySr.Stoughton, WIWisconsin
16.Keith MileyJr.St. Louis, MO Whitfield
17.Emmanuel SkillingsSr.Broken Arrow, OKCent. Oklahoma
18.Bradley HillJr.Bettendorf, IA
19.Andrew Blackburn-ForstJr.Lockport, IL
20.Alex SemenenkoSr.Staten Isl., NY McKee Career & Tech.
21.Cole ClarkSr.Lisbon, IA
22.Franklin CruzSr.Arvada, CO PomonaNorthern Colorado
23.Dylan BennettSr.Montoursville, PA
24.Luke WalkerSr.Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
25.Koy HopkeFr.Amery, WI

 

 

Heavyweight

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Juan MoraSr.Turlock, CA John H. PitmanNo. Dak. St.
2.Chase HorneJr.Dublin, GA West Laurens
3.Hayden CopassSr.Westville, ILWisconsin
4.Kyonte HamiltonSr.North Bethesda, MD G’town PrepRutgers
5.Coltin DeerySr.Malvern, PA PreparatoryMaryland
6.Jake KaminskiSr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
7.Lucas ScottSr.Binghamton, NY Chen. ForksArmy (ftb)
8.Jim MullenSo.Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
9.Ben KawczynskiSr.Oak Creek, WIWisc.-LaCrosse
10.Ryan BoersmaJr.Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
11.Navarro SchunkeFr.Brandon Valley, SD
12.David SzubaSr.Brick, NJ MemorialRider
13.Isaiah VanceSr.Greensburg, PA HempfieldArmy West Pt
14.Nate SchonSr.Selinsgrove, PAIowa State
15.Griffin LiddleSr.Bettendorf, IAIowa (FTB)
16.Gabriel GreenleeSr.Ames, IAIowa State
17.Ethan KremerSr.Shawnee, KS Mill Valley
18.Dylan FairchildSr.Cumming, GA West Forsyth
19.Bennett TaborSr.Inver Grove Heights, MN Siml.Minnesota
20.Matthew MooreSo.Colorado Sorings, CO Mesa Ridge
21.Jacob BarnesSr.McMinnville, OROregon State
22.Broderick ReeseSr.Hillsboro, OR Liberty
23.Chet BussJr.Greene, IA North Butler
24.Jacobi JacksonSr.Creve Coeur, MO DeSmet Jesuit
25.Gavin LaytonSr.Coon Rapids, MN

 

 

Skip to toolbar