How do the best of the best high schoolers in your state rank nationally in WIN ratings?

By
Updated: February 9, 2021

Photo: Richard Figueroa (left) of Selma High and Joey Cruz of Fresno met in the 113-pound California state finals a year ago. Having to wait until spring, they are the No. 1- and No. 2-ranked guys at 120. (WIN file photo)

The following are WIN Magazine’s updated 2020-21 High School Rankings that appeared in the January issue of WIN Magazine. Rankings are through Jan. 16. Priority has been given to wrestlers who are currently in season. Commitments are from The OpenMat.com.  Rankings will be updated in WIN’s February issue, which will be printed on Feb. 17.

106 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1. Braeden Davis So. Dundee, MI
2. Anthony Knox Fr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
3. Beric Jordan Fr. St. Paris, OH Graham
4. Zan Fugitt So. Nixa, MO
5. Grigor Cholakyan Fr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
6. Ethan Rivera So. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
7. Hunter Taylor Fr. Liberty, MO
8. Brady Roark So. Seneca, MO
9. Nick Treaster So. Newton, KS
10. Cannon Acklin Fr. Collinsville, OK
11. Christian Forbes Jr. Broken Arrow, OK
12. Matt Lopes Fr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
13. Nikolaus O’Neill Fr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
14. Jaxon Joy Fr. Wadsworth, OH
15. Caleb Thoennes Jr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
16. Dan Jones Fr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
17. Bryson Valdez Fr. Aztec, NM
18. Sam Smith Fr. Palm Desert, CA
19. Brock Mantanona So. Newton, KS
20. Carson Wagner So. Northampton, PA
21. Branden Wentzel So. Montoursville, PA
22. Alan Koehler So. Prior Lake, MN
23. Carter Freeman Fr. Waukee, IA
24. Tyler Chappell So. Harmony, PA Seneca Valley
25. Kaedyn Williams Fr. Lancaster, PA Manheim Township

 

113 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Marc-Anth. McGowan So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
2. Raymond Lopez Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Army West Point
3. Kannon Webster So. Washington, IL
4. Caden Horwath So. Davison, MI
5. Spencer Moore Sr. Walton-Verona, KY North Carolina
6. Blake West Sr. Shakopee, MN Northern Illinois
7. Evan Mougalian Jr. Kinnelon, NJ
8. Evan Tallmadge Jr. Brick, NJ Township
9. Vincent Kilkeary So. Greater Latrobe, PA
10. Gabe Giampetro Jr. Smyrna, DE
11. Tyler Wells So. Princeton, MN
12. Gable Porter So. Underwood, IA
13. Dillon Campbell Fr. Xenia, OH Legacy Christian Academy
14. Kael Lauridsen So. Bennington, NE
15. Cam. Phetxoumphone Jr. Webster City, IA
16. Landon Robideau 8th Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
17. Ethan Perryman Jr. Temecula, CA Valley
18. Anthony Walker Jr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
19. Tyler Ferrara So. Binghamton, NY Chenango Forks
20. Alexzander Cottey Sr. Indianapolis, IN Perry Meridian
21. Nick Corday Jr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor
22. Nathan Jesuroga So. Pleasant Hill, IA Southeast Polk
23. Christian Tanefeu Sr. Bismarck, ND Michigan
24. Kai Owen Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
25. Logan Miller Jr. Brownsburg, IN

 

120 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Richard Figueroa Sr. Selma, CA Arizona State
2. Joey Cruz Jr. Fresno, CA Clovis North
3. Stevo Poulin Sr. Clifton Park, NY Shenendehowa NC State
4. Braxton Brown Sr. Allen, TX Maryland
5 Tyler Vazquez So. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
6. Mason Gibson Fr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
7. Gary Steen Sr. Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds Pitt
8. Peter Duke 8th Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
9. Brennen Cernus Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
10. Brett Ungar Sr. Easton, PA Notre Dame Cornell
11. Carter Dibert Sr. Murrysville, PA Franklin Reg. Arizona State
12. Sergio Lemley So. Chesterton, IN
13. Diego Sotelo Sr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy Harvard
14. Mac Church So. Waynesburg, PA Central
15. Tyler Kasak So. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
16. Keyveon Roller Jr. Morristown, TN Lakeway Christian
17. Anthony Santaniello So. Brick, NJ Memorial
18. Jore Volk Jr. Lakeville, MN North
19. Zeth Romney Jr. Canoga Park, CA Chaminade
20. Beau Mantanona So. Palm Desert, CA
21. Koy Buesgens So. New Prague, MN
22. Kyle Montaperto Jr. Monroe, NC Central Academy
23. Jett Strickenberger Sr. Monument, CO Lewis-Palmer
24. Christopher Coates Fr. Liberty, MO
25. Jordan Cullors Fr. Broken Arrow, OK

 

126 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Drake Ayala Sr. Fort Dodge, IA Iowa
2. Cooper Flynn Sr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh Virginia Tech
3. Dean Peterson Sr. Holmdel, NJ St. John Vianney Princeton
4. Zeke Seltzer Jr. Indianapolis, IN Cathedral
5. Andre Gonzales Sr. Poway, CA Ohio State
6. Vincent Santaniello Sr. Brick, NJ Memorial Navy
7. Joey Fischer Sr. McDonald, PA South Park Clarion
8. Nicolar Rivera Jr. Stoughton, WI
9. Dustin Norris Sr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle Purdue
10. Carter Bailey Sr. Livermore, CA Granada Lehigh
11. Josh Koderhandt Sr. Belleville, IL West Navy
12. Vincent Robinson So. Chicago Heights, IL Marian Catholic
13. Noah Gochberg Sr. Austin, TX Vandegrift
14. Carlos Negrete Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan No. Dakota St.
15. Conor Knopick Sr. Omaha, NE Millard South Iowa State
16. Danny Nini Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
17. Emilio Ysaguirre Jr. Eloy, AZ Santa Cruz Valley
18. Cory Land Jr. Moody, AL
19. Evan Frost Jr. New Orleans, LA Holy Cross
20. Joe Cangro Jr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
21. Zeke Escalera Sr. Moore, OK Campbellsville
22. Brendan Ferretti Sr. Macomb, MI Dakota Navy
23. Carter Fousek Jr. Cresco, IA Crestwood
24. Ethan Berginc Sr. Greensburg, PA Hempfield Army West Pt
25. Cole Brooks So. Collinsville, OK

 

132 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nik Bouzakis Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
2. Nico Nardone Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Penn
3. Vince Cornella Sr. Louisville, CO Monarch Cornell
4. Casey Swiderski Jr. Dundee, MI
5. Jordan Titus Sr. Center Moriches, NY West Virginia
6. Meyer Shapiro So. Potomac, MD Bullis School
7. Maximo Renteria Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Illinois
8. Reid Ballantyne Sr. Stillwater, MN
9. Cooper Birdwell Sr. Lewistown, MT Fergus Oklahoma State
10. Korbin Shepherd Sr. Blue Springs, MO Missouri
11. Jimmy Harrington Jr. Belmont, MA Belmont Hill
12. Kelly Dunnigan Sr. Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Prep Penn
13. Jackson Arrington Jr. Sidman, PA Forest Hills
14. Brendan Chletsos Jr. Easton, PA Notre Dame
15. Pierson Manville Fr. State College, PA
16. Ty Whalen Jr. Mullica Hill, NJ Clearview
17. Hunter Mason So. Greeneville, TN
18. Nick Kunstek Fr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
19. Jacob Frost Jr. New Orleans, LA Holy Cross
20. Dylan Chappell Sr. Harmony, PA Seneca Valley Bucknell
21. Richard Fedalen Jr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh
22. Chase DeBlaere Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
23. Aidan Noonan Sr. Cascade, IA Wyoming
24. Dylan Layton Jr. Fort Mill, SC Indian Land
25. Jude Swisher Jr. Bellefonte, PA

 

138 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Jesse Mendez Jr. Crown Point, IN
2. Jordan Williams Jr. Collinsville, OK
3. Carter Young Sr. Stillwater, OK  Northwestern
4. Chance Lamer Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley Michigan
5. Caden McCrary Sr. Cartersville, GA Woodland North Carolina
6. Joey Olivieri Sr. E. Hanover, NJ Hanover Park Rutgers
7. Levi Haines Jr. Biglerville, PA
8. Ethen Miller Sr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill Maryland
9. Derrick Cardinal Sr. Forest Lake, MN  So. Dakota St.
10. Ramon Ramos Sr. Queen Creek, AZ Casteel  Arizona State
11. Alex Almeyda Jr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
12. Jayden Scott Jr.  Henrietta, NY Rush-Henrietta
13. Kyle Hauserman Sr. Newtown, PA Council Rock North Penn
14. Tom Crook Jr. Tampa, FL Jesuit
15. Nicco Ruiz So. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
16. Rocco Camillaci Jr. Westbury, NY W. Tresper Clarke
17. Gavin Drexler Jr. Stratford, WI
18. Nick Moore Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Ohio
19. Isaac Salas Sr. Bellflower, CA St. J Bosco CSU Bakersfield
20. Kelvin Griffin Jr. Pottstown, PA Hill School
21. Brock McMillen Sr. Flinton, PA Glendale  Pitt
22. Noah Mis Sr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
23. Nathan Lucier Sr. Coatesville, PA Binghamton
24. Jacob Mann Sr. St. Louis, MO Horton Watkins Princeton
25. Trae McDaniel Sr. Cleveland, TN Army West Point

 

145 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Joel Vandervere Sr. Gurnee, IL Warren Northwestern
2. Cody Chittum Jr. Dayton, TN Rhea County Academy
3. Wyatt Henson Sr. Waynesburg, PA Central Iowa
4. Nick Fea Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
5. Alek Martin Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham South Dakota State
6. Michael Kilic Jr. College Park, GA Woodward Academy
7. Vance Vombaur Sr. Windsor, CO Minnesota
8. Alex Ramirez Sr. Rowland Hts, CA Rowland No. Dakota St.
9. Henry Porter Sr. Gilroy, CA Indiana
10. Anthony White Sr. South Plainfield, NJ Rutgers
11. Jack Crook Jr. Tampa, FL Jesuit
12. Daniel Cardenas Jr. Arvada, CO Pomona
13. Hunter Garvin Jr. Iowa City, IA West
14. Kal Miller Jr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill
15. Nate Burnett Jr. Elyria, OH
16. Robert Avila Jr. Lisbon, IA
17. Garrison Dendy Jr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor
18. Matt Bianchi Sr. Two Rivers, WI Little Rock
19. M.J. Gaitan Jr. Temecula, CA Valley
20. Zack Ryder Fr. Slate Hill, NY Minisink Valley
21. Teague Travis Sr. Stillwater, OK Oklahoma State
22. Kyle Dutton Jr. Liberty, MO
23. Bryce Dauphin Sr. Tuttle, OK Wyoming
24. Hunter Noland Sr. Dalton, GA
25. James Latona Jr. Alabaster, AL Thompson

 

152 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Travis Mastrogiovanni Sr. Blairstown T’ship, NJ Blair Oklahoma State
2. Victor Voinovich Sr. Broadview Hts., OH B’sville Oklahoma St.
3. Ryan Sokol Sr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley Cornell
4. Caleb Henson Jr. Cartersville, GA Woodland
5. Erik Gibson Jr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort
6. Caleb Rathjen Sr. Ankeny, IA Iowa
7. Jonathan Ley Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
8. Luka Wick Sr. San Marino, CA
9. Alej. Herrera-Rondon Sr. Harmony, PA Seneca Valley Oklahoma
10. Paniro Johnson Sr. Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory Iowa State
11. Cael Swensen Sr. Plymouth, MN Wayzata So. Dakota State
12. Mitchell Mesenbrink Jr. Hartland, WI Arrowhead
13. Drew Roberts Sr. Coeur d’Alene, ID Minnesota
14. Nathan Pulliam Sr. Rolla, MO Missouri
15. Rocco Welsh So. Waynesburg, PA Central
16. Kamdyn Munro Sr. Richmond Hill, GA
17. Nick Hamilton Jr. Papillion, NE Papillion-LaVista
18. Ceasar Garza Sr. Oakdale, CA
19. Sincere Bailey Sr. Calumet City, IL T.F. North North Carolina
20. Tyler Lillard Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
21. Angelo Ferrari Fr. Stillwater, OK
22. Aiden Riggins Jr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
23. Justin Mastroianni Sr. Westport, CT Greens Farms Academy
24. Jared Keslar Jr. Connellsville, PA
25. Scott Robertson Sr. Omaha, NE Millard South

 

160 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Padraic Gallagher Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Ohio State
2. D.J. Hamiti Sr. Joliet, IL Catholic Academy Wisconsin
3. Enrique Munguia Sr. Elyria, OH Kent State
4. Cael Valencia Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco Ariz. State
5. Anthony Ferrari Jr. Stillwater, OK
6. Cooper Kropman Sr. Penfield, NY Cornell
7. John Wiley Jr. Mustang, OK
8. Hunter Lyden Jr. Stillwater, MN
9. Derek Fields Sr. Brunswick, OH NC State
10. Jagger Condomitti Sr. Northampton, PA Nebraska
11. Michael Dellagatta So. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
12. Stoney Buell Sr. Dundee, MI Purdue
13. Cole Spencer Sr. Gibsonia, PA Pine-Richland Penn
14. A.J. Corrado Sr. Lower Burrell, PA Burrell Brown
15. Cole Cochran Sr. Cartersville, GA Woodland
16. Joshua Barr So. Davison, MI
17. Robert Weston Sr. Marietta, GA Lassiter Northern Iowa
18. Hayden Taylor Jr. Solon, IA
19. C.J. Hamblin Sr. Vancouver, WA Seton Catholic
20. Nicholas Hall Jr. Bear, DE Caravel Academy
21. Luke Mechler Sr. Stoughton, WI
22. Landen Johnson Jr. Owatonna, MN
23 Cael Berg Sr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley Harvard
24. Connor Gaynor Sr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel So. Dakota St.
25. Jack Ganos Sr. Hartland, WI Arrowhead Air Force

 

170 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Alex Facundo Sr. Davison, MI Penn State
2. Matthew Singleton Jr. College Park, GA Woodward Academy
3. Jacob Null Sr. Dolgeville, NY NC State
4. Gabe Arnold So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
5. Manuel Rojas Jr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
6. James Rowley Jr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley
7. Carson Manville Sr. State College, PA
8. Alex Whitworth Sr. Chattanooga, TN McCallie Harvard
9. Luca Augustine Sr. Waynesburg, PA Central Pitt
10. Aaron Ayzerov Sr. Paramus, NJ Columbia
11. Logan Messer Sr. Wadsworth, OH George Mason
12. Luke Geog Jr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
13. Lucas White Sr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers American
14. Sammy Starr Sr. Vandergrift, PA Kiski Area
15. Domonic Baker Jr. New Kent, VA
16. Joseph Martin Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
17. Dillon Walker Sr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
18. Malachi Duvall Sr. Spring Mills, PA Penns Valley Navy
19. Evan Canoyer Sr. Waverly, NE Cornell
20. Brody Conley Sr. Tiffin, OH Columbian Cornell
21. Joey Jens Sr. Grayslake, IL Central
22. Mickey Griffith Jr. Des Moines, IA Lincoln
23. Bradley Gillum Jr. DeKalb, IL
24. Cougar Andersen Sr. Skiatook, OK Little Rock
25. Darion Johnson Jr. Pasco, WA Chiawana

 

182 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Jack Wehmeyer Jr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
2. Rylan Rogers Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy
3. Brian Soldano Jr. Sussex, NJ High Point
4. Bennett Berge Jr. Kasson-Mantorville, MN
5. Joey Milano Sr. Royersford, NJ Spring-Ford NC State
6. Trey Kibe Sr. Lewistown, PA Mifflin County Virginia Tech
7. Adrien Cramer Sr. Grayslake, IL Central Maryland
8. Dylan Connell Sr. Woodstock, IL Marian C. Catholic Illinois
9. Cole Rees Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Campbell
10. Javen Jovero Sr. San Diego, CA Rancho Bern. Columbia
11. Drew Clearie Sr. Nazareth, PA Brown
12. Clayton Whiting Jr. Oconto Falls, WI
13. Cole Mulhauser Jr. Central Square, NY
14. Aiden Hanning Sr. Gill, MA Northfield Mount Hermon
15. Rocco Contino Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Virginia
16. Branson Britten Sr. Amarillo, TX Canyon Randall No. Colorado
17. Adam Ahrendsen Sr. LaPorte City, IA Union Northern Iowa
18. Jared Simma Sr. Overland, KS St. T Aquinas Northern Iowa
19. James Araneo Sr. East Setauket, NY Ward Melville Brown
20. Carter Neves Fr. St. Paris, OH Graham
21. Cole Hivnor Sr. Mentor, OH Lake Catholic Pitt
22. Quentin Saunders Jr. Wichita, KS West
23. DeAnthony Parker Jr. Moline, IL
24. Jake Evans Sr. Elyria, OH Indiana
25. Gabe Nagel Sr. Little Falls, MN Minnesota

 

195 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Tate Picklo Sr. Mustang, OK Oklahoma
2. Mac Stout Jr. Mount Lebanon, PA
3. Martin Cosgrove Jr. Camden, NJ Catholic
4. Kolby Franklin Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
5. Peyton Craft Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy Cornell
6. Seth Shumate Jr. Dublin, OH Coffman
7. Brandon Hoselton Sr. Fairbury, IL Prairie Central Campbell
8. David Harper Jr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor
9. Franklin Cruz Sr. Arvada, CO Pomona Northern Colorado
10. Dylan Fishback Jr. Aurora, OH
11. Hayden Walters So. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley
12. Jaxon Smith Sr. Cartersville, GA Woodland Maryland
13. Trett Joles Sr. Boyceville, WI Indiana State (baseball)
14. Donovan McMillon Sr. McMurray, PA Peters T’ship Florida (FB)
15. Brock Del Signore Sr. Clifton Park, NY Shenedehowa NC State
16. Caden Rogers Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
17. Quayin Short Sr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley Wyoming
18. Jack Darrah Jr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers
19. Conor Maslanek Sr. Pelham, NH Campbell
20. Isaiah Anderson Sr. Pasco, WA Chiawana Oregon State
21. Roman Rogotzke Sr. Stillwater, MN South Dakota State
22. Lucas Cochran Sr. Brigham City, UT Box Elder Air Force
23. Ben Kueter So. Iowa City, IA City High
24. Thomas Godbee Sr. Vidalia, GA
25. Michael Tal-Shahar Jr. Delray Beach, FL American Heritage

 

220 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nicholas Feldman Jr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
2. Ben Vanadia Sr. Broadview Hhts, OH Brecksville Purdue
3. Noah Pettigrew Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy
4. Juan Mora Sr. Turlock, CA John H. Pitman
5. P.J. Casale Jr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
6. David Szuba Sr. Brick, NJ Memorial Rider
7. Harley Andrews Jr. Tuttle, OK
8. Gage Cook Jr. Granger, WA
9. Emmanuel Skillings Sr. Broken Arrow, OK
10. Dominik Vacura Sr. Greenbush, MN G-M R/Bad. NDSU
11. Justin Darter Sr. Bakersfield, CA Ottawa
12. Sam Hart Sr. Aurora, CO Cherokee Trail Ohio State (ftb)
13. Xavier Doolin Sr. North Kansas City, MO Northern Colorado
14. Mike Misita Sr. Richland, NJ St. Augustine
15. Mason Ding Sr. Carrollton, TX Creekview Air Force
16. Gavin Nelson So. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
17. Ethan Finch Sr. Sheffield, PA Pitt
18. Evan Bates Sr. Chesterton, IN Northwestern
19. Brooks Empey Sr. Stoughton, WI
20. Ryan Catka Sr. Aston, PA Sun Valley Navy
21. Keith Miley Jr. St. Louis, MO Whitfield
22. Triston Norris Sr. Hendersonville, NC Henderson App. St.
23. Peyton McComas Sr. Grundy, VA Gardner-Webb
24. Tony Pray Sr. Omaha, NE Creighton Preparatory Brown
25. Bo Kite Sr. Glen Allen, VA Deep Run Army (football)

 

Heavyweight

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Chase Horne Jr. Dublin, GA West Laurens
2. Hayden Copass Sr. Westville, IL Wisconsin
3. Kyonte Hamilton Sr. North Bethesda, MD G’town Prep Rutgers
4. Isaiah Vance Sr. Greensburg, PA Hempfield
5. Coltin Deery Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
6. James Howard Jr. Chattanooga, TN McCallie
7. Jacob Barnes Sr. McMinnville, OR Oregon State
8. Ryan Boersma Jr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
9. Nate Schon Sr. Selinsgrove, PA Iowa State
10. Griffin Liddle Sr. Bettendorf, IA Iowa (FTB)
11. Gabriel Greenlee Sr. Ames, IA Iowa State
12. Ethan Kremer Sr. Shawnee, KS Mill Valley
13. Dylan Fairchild Sr. Cumming, GA West Forsyth
14. Jim Mullen So. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
15. Parker Bennett Sr. Canton, GA Creekview
16. Liam Dietrich Sr. Pawling, NY Trinity-Pawling Drexel
17. Lucas Scott Sr. Binghamton, NY Chenango Forks
18. Gavin Layton Sr. Coon Rapids, MN
19. Bennett Tabor Sr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Siml. Minnesota
20. Apollo Gothard Sr. Lemont, IL Little Rock
21. Matthew Moore So. Colorado Springs, CO Mesa Ridge
22. Jalen Stephens Sr. Meyersdale, PA Columbia
23. Broderick Reese Sr. Hillsboro, OR Liberty
24. Jacobi Jackson Sr. Creve Coeur, MO DeSmet Jesuit
25. Navarro Schunke Fr. Brandon Valley, SD

Additional rankings can be found at WIN-Magazine.com.

 

Skip to toolbar