fbpx
ASICS_banner_468_60_6.2020
GreenScienceSolutions_468x60

2017-18 WIN High School Rankings – Late February 2018

Editor’s Note: Presented each month EZ Flex, these rankings are through Feb.24. Updated weight class or recruiting information can be sent to WIN Magazine at Info@WIN-magazine.com. The recruiting commitment

Team Rankings

Rk. Town, State, School Prev.
1 Oradell, N.J. Bergen Catholic 1
2 Blairstown Township, N.J. Blair Academy 2
3 St. Paris, Ohio Graham 3
4 Kingston, Pa. Wyoming Seminary 4
5 Lombard, Ill. Montini 5
6 Poway, Calif. 6
7 Clovis, Calif. Buchanan 7
8 Orlando, Fla. Lake Highland Preparatory 8
9 Lakewood, Ohio St. Edward 9
10 Tuttle, Okla. 10
11 Malvern, Pa. Preparatory 11
12 Bethlehem, Pa. Catholic 12
13 Novi, Mich. Detroit Catholic Central 13
14 Selma, Calif. 18
15 Oak Park, Ill. O.P.-River Forest 14
16 Choctaw, Okla. 15
17 Allen, Texas 16
18 Cincinnati, Ohio LaSalle 17
19 Gilroy, Calif. 23
20 Brecksville-Broadview Heights, Ohio 19
21 Wadsworth, Ohio 20
22 Parkersburg, W. Va. South 24
23 Erie, Pa. Cathedral Preparatory NR
24 Morristown, N.J. Delbarton 21
25 Oakdale, Calif. 25

Individual Rankings

106 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1 Jacob Decatur So. Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA
2 Richard Figueroa Fr. Selma, CA
3 Jeremiah Reno So. Liberty, MO
4 Jacob Rundell So. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
5 Cullan Schriever So. Mason City, IA
6 Logan Agin So. Lancaster, OH
7 Jonathan Prata Sr. Downey, CA
8 Jakason Burks So. Omaha, NE Harry A. Burke
9 Kurtis Phipps So. Irwin, PA Norwin
10 Joey Olivieri Fr. East Hanover, NJ Hanover Park
11 Nick Kayal So. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
12 Ryan Miller So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
13 Zach Shupp Sr. Fairfield, OH
14 Cooper Flynn Fr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh
15 Wil Guida So. Brooklandville, MD St. Paul’s
16 Nick Babin So. Emerson/Park Ridge, NJ
17 Andrew Chambal So. Davison, MI
18 Drake Ayala Fr. Fort Dodge, IA
19 Carter Young Fr. Sand Springs, OK Charles Page
20 Jacob Moran Jr. Portage, IN
21 Vince Cornella Fr. Louisville, CO Monarch
22 Wyatt Yapoujian So. Arvada, CO Pomona
23 Carlos Negrete Fr. Fresno, CA Clovis North
24 Braxton Brown Fr. Allen, TX
25 Yusief Lillie Fr. Bonney Lake, WA
113 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Trevor Mastrogiovanni So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
2 Kurt McHenry Jr. Brooklandville, MD St. Paul’s
3 Noah Surtin Jr. Edwardsville, IL
4 Anthony Clark So. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
5 Lucas Byrd Jr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
6 Cevion Severado Sr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers MIssouri
7 Eric Barnett Sr. Hortonville, WI
8 Dylan Ragusin So. Lombard, IL Montini
9 Greg Diakomihalis So. Hilton, NY
10 Maximo Renteria Fr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
11 Beau Bayless Jr. Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds
12 Antonio Lorenzo Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
13 Nick Oldham Jr. West Des Moines, IA Valley
14 Matt Ramos Jr. Lockport, IL
15 Dylan Ryder Sr. Dix Hills, NY Half Hollow Hills East Hofstra
16 Samuel Alvarez Sr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph
17 Tanner Jordan Jr. St. Paris, OH Graham
18 Eddie Ventresca So. Sparta, NJ Pope John XXIII
19 Dante Minnino Sr. Woodbury Heights, NJ Gateway/Woodbury Virginia
20 Caden McCrary So. Cartersville, GA Woodland
21 Logan Ashton Jr. Buford, GA
22 Dylan Cedeno So. Fair Lawn, NJ
23 Brayden Curtis Jr. Yorktown, IN
24 Dylan Shawver So. Elyria, OH
25 Aizayah Yacapin So. University Place, WA Curtis
120 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Robert Howard So. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
2 Malik Heinselman Sr. Castle Rock, CO Castle View Ohio State
3 Zeke Escalera Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
4 Mike Colaiocco Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
5 Julian Tagg So. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville
6 Nicolas Aguilar Sr. Gilroy, CA Rutgers
7 Anthony Molton Jr. Lockport, IL
8 Joey Melendez Sr. Lombard, IL Montini North Carolina
9 Travis Ford-Melton Jr. Chicago Hts, IL Marian Catholic
10 Kyle Biscoglia Sr. Waukee, IA Northern Iowa
11 Brandon Kaylor Sr. Bonney Lake, WA Oregon State
12 Ty Smith Sr. Mesquite, NV Virgin Valley Drexel
13 Matthew Cardello Sr. Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA Navy
14 Ryan Jack So. Danbury, CT
15 Antonio Minnino Sr. Woodbury Heights, NJ Gateway/Woodbury Virginia
16 Joe Manchio Sr. Tabernacle, NJ Seneca
17 Logan Macri Sr. Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan
18 Jaret Lane Sr. Catawissa, PA Southern Columbia Lehigh
19 Kai Orine Jr. Imperial, MO Seckman
20 Benyamin Kamali Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central Virginia
21 Nik Bouzakis 8th. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
22 Christian Nunez Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
23 Kyle Gollhofer Jr. Cartersville, GA Woodland
24 Bretli Reyna So. Homestead, FL South Dade
25 Nate Keaton Sr. Circleville, OH
126 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Pat Glory Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Princeton
2 Adam Busiello Jr. Manorville, NY Eastport-S Manor
3 Beau Bartlett So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
4 Gavin Teasdale Sr. Jefferson, PA J.-Morgan Penn State
5 Patrick McKee Jr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville Minnesota
6 Alex Thomsen Sr. Underwood, IA Nebraska
7 Brody Teske Sr. Fort Dodge, IA Penn State
8 Malik Johnson Sr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers Missouri
9 Sam Hillegas So. Pittsburgh, PA North Hills
10 Chris Wright Sr. Harrisburg, PA Central Dauphin Rider
11 Joe Heilmann Sr. South Plainfield, NJ North Carolina
12 Tommy Hoskins Sr. Xenia, OH Legacy Christian Oklahoma
13 Ridge Lovett Jr. Post Falls, ID
14 Orion Anderson Sr. Schuylerville, NY Binghamton
15 Dominick Serrano So. Windsor, CO
16 Phillip Moomey Jr. Kearney, NE
17 Malyke Hines Jr. Kissimmee, FL Osceola
18 Cameron Fusco Sr. Imperial, MO Seckman
19 Cleveland Belton Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
20 Logan Brown Sr. Allen, TX
21 Kyle Burwick Jr. Hettinger, ND H./Scranton
22 Caleb Tanner So. Collinsville, OK
23 Cody Phippen Sr. Platte City, MO Platte County Air Force
24 Jace Koelzer Sr. Olathe, KS North Northern Colorado
25 Austin Macias Sr. Burlington, IL Central SIU-Edwardsville
132 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Roman Bravo-Young Sr. Tucson, AZ Sunnyside Penn State
2 Real Woods Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Stanford
3 Jesse Vasquez So. Corona, CA Santiago
4 Nicholas Raimo Jr. East Hanover, NJ Hanover Park
5 Jordan Decatur Jr. Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA
6 Jack Davis Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Pitt
7 Connor McGonagle Jr. Plaistow, NH Timberlane
8 Theorius Robison Jr. Arvada, CO Pomona
9 Jarrett Trombley Sr. Linden, MI Lake Fenton NC State
10 Chase Zollmann Sr. Poway, CA Navy
11 Alexander Felix Sr. Gilroy, CA Ohio State
12 Clay Carlson Sr. Willmar, MN
13 Dylan D’Emilio Jr. Genoa, OH Area
14 Matt Kazimir Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
15 Drew Bennett Sr. Fort Dodge, IA Northern Iowa
16 Travis Mastrogiovanni Fr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
17 Bryan Miraglia Jr. Delran, NJ
18 Kyle Slendorn Sr. Farmingdale, NJ Howell
19 Gabriel Tagg Jr. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville
20 Carmen Ferrante Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Penn
21 Savion Haywood Sr. Bloomington, IL Old Dominion
22 Aidan Medora So. St. Johns, WI NW Mil. Acad./Brookfield Acad.
23 Tyler Hunt Jr. Calhoun, GA Sonoraville
24 Job Greenwood Jr. Fort Collins, CO Poudre
25 Joshua Edmond So. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
138 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Quinn Kinner Sr. Swedesboro, NJ Kingsway Ohio State
2 J.D. Stickley Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham
3 Jaden Abas Jr. San Diego, CA Rancho Bernardo
4 Cole Matthews Sr. Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds Pitt
5 Joshua Saunders So. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers
6 Ryan Anderson Jr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
7 Carson Manville Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
8 Bryce Andonian Jr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
9 E’lan Heard So. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
10 Luke Baughman Jr. Wadsworth, OH
11 Saul Ervin Sr. Morganfield, KY Union County
12 Marshall Keller Sr. Christiansburg, VA Princeton
13 Lawrence Saenz Sr. Vacaville, CA
14 Matt Olguin Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
15 Malcom Robinson Sr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A. Rutgers
16 Cael Carlson Jr. Willmar, MN
17 Michael Blockhus Sr. New Hampton, IA
18 Sam Stuhl Sr. Ellsworth, WI South Dakota State
19 Colton Yapoujian Jr. Arvada, CO Pomona
20 JoJo Aragona Jr. Sparta, NJ Pope John XXIII
21 Jackson Henson Sr. Waynesburg, PA Central
22 Dawson Sihavong Jr. Fresno, CA Bullard
23 Jeremy Schoenherr Sr. Stratford, WI Wisconsin
24 Chris Gomez Sr. Patchogue, NY P.-Medford
25 Jacob Benner Sr. Oakhurst, NJ Ocean Township Rutgers
145 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Brock Hardy Sr. Brigham City, UT Box Elder Nebraska
2 Frankie Gissendanner Sr. Penfield, NY
3 Sammy Sasso Sr. Nazareth, PA Ohio State
4 Mason Phillips Sr. Stanwood, WA
5 Grant Aronoff Sr. Ft Lauderdale, FL St. T Aquinas Penn
6 Joseph Silva Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Michigan 7 Kevon Davenport Jr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
8 Andrew Alirez Sr. Greeley, CO Central Northern Colorado
9 Jake Stiles Jr. Lombard, IL Montini
10 Kendall Coleman Sr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel Purdue
11 Mitch Moore Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Virginia Tech
12 Michael Weber Jr. Forsyth, MT
13 Jason Kraisser Jr. Ellicott City, MD Centennial
14 Cade DeVos Jr. Runnells, IA Southeast Polk
15 Peyton Omania Sr. Concord, CA DeLaSalle
16 Michael North Sr. Wadsworth, OH
17 Sam Dover Jr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
18 Victor Voinovich Fr. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville
19 Tony Mendoza Sr. Selma, CA
20 Jacob Greenwood Sr. Fort Collins, CO Poudre Wyoming
21 Ricky Cabanillas                Jr.   Wayne, NJ DePaul
22 Jake Ryan Sr. Oakdale, CA
23 Nate Larson Sr. Apple Valley, MN
24 Christopher Donathan Sr. Mason, OH
25 Drew Scharenbrock Sr. Sun Prairie, WI
152 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 David Carr Sr. Massillon, OH Perry Iowa State
2 Jacori Teemer Sr. Lido Beach, NY Long Beach Arizona State
3 Anthony Artalona Sr. Tampa, FL Preparatory School Penn
4 Brayton Lee Sr. Brownsburg, IN Minnesota
5 Justin Ruffin Sr. McDonough, GA Union Grove SIU Edwardsville
6 Markus Hartman Sr. Barrington, IL Army
7 Will Lewan Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Michigan
8 Alex Lloyd Sr. Shakopee, MN South Dakota State
9 Josh Humphreys Sr. Parkersburg, WV South
10 Justin McCoy Sr. New Paris, PA Chestnut Ridge Virginia
11 Brevin Balmaceda Jr. Homestead, FL South Dade
12 Quincy Monday Sr. Carrboro, NC
13 Alex Facundo Fr. Davison, MI
14 Luke Kemerer Sr. Greensburg, PA Hempfield
15 Jake Marsh Sr. Marysville, OH Princeton
16 Josiah Rider Sr. Grand Junction, CO Nebraska
17 Cameron Amine Jr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
18 Rodrick Mosley Sr. Oklahoma City, OK Heritage Hall Gardner-Webb
19 Gerard Angelo Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Cornell
20 Tyler Eischens Sr. Anoka, MN Stanford
21 Brock Mauller Sr. Columbia, MO Father Tolton Missouri
22 Matt Grippi Sr. Bedford, NY Fox Lane
23 Harlan Steffensmeier Sr. Fort Madison, IA
24 Cayd Lara Sr. Fort Dodge, IA Iowa State
25 Derek Robb Sr. Sidney, NE
160 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Jaden Mattox Sr. Grove City, OH Central Crossing Ohio State
2 Ryan Thomas Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Minnesota
3 Shane Griffith Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Stanford
4 Andrew Merola Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad. Cornell
5 Peyton Robb Sr. Owatonna, MN South Dakota State
6 Jared Franek Sr. West Fargo, ND North Dakota State
7 Dustin Plott So. Tuttle, OK
8 Carter Starocci Jr. Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory
9 Peyton Mocco Sr. West Allis, WI Nathan Hale Missouri
10 Tyler Dow Sr. Stoughton, WI Wisconsin
11 Jaryn Curry Sr. Choctaw, OK Oklahoma
12 Joel Romero Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
13 Josh Kim Sr. Corona, CA Santiago Harvard
14 Jared McGill Jr. New Paris, PA Chestnut Ridge
15 Nelson Brands Sr. Iowa City, IA West Iowa
16 Jake Silverstein Sr. Hauppauge, NY Nebraska
17 Danny Braunagel Sr. Belleville, IL Althoff Illinois
18 Mason Reiniche Jr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor
19 Philip Conigliaro Sr. Belmont, MA Belmont Hill School Harvard
20 Kevon Freeman Sr. Mentor, OH Lake Catholic
21 Josh Ramirez Sr. Dubuque, IA Wahlert Iowa State
22 Jarrett Jacques Sr. Columbia, MO Father Tolton Missouri
23 Robert Kanniard Jr. Wall Township, NJ
24 Zachary Hartman Sr. Belle Vernon, PA Bucknell
25 Kai Bele So. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
170 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Travis Wittlake Sr. Coos Bay, OR Marshfield Oklahoma State
2 Rocky Jordan Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Ohio State
3 Emil Soehnlen Sr. Massillon, OH Perry Lock Haven
4 Trent Hidlay Sr. Lewistown, PA Mifflin County NC State
5 Grant Cuomo Sr. Brewster, NY Princeton
6 Carson Kharchla Jr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty
7 Ben Sarasin Sr. Cedar Rapids, IA Kennedy
8 Tyler Barnes Sr. Ballston Spa, NY NC State
9 Michael O’Malley Sr. Hasbrouck Heights, NJ Drexel
10 Chris Foca Jr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
11 Julian Ramirez Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
12 Braeden Redlin Sr. Allen, TX Ohio State
13 Jeremiah Kent Sr. Columbia, MO David Hickman Missouri
14 Zane Coleman Jr. Choctaw, OK
15 Kellen Ekern Sr. Mexico, MO Old Dominion
16 Edmond Ruth Jr. Harrisburg, PA Susquehanna Township
17 Dalton Group Sr. Duncannon, PA Susquenita Pitt-Johnstown
18 Layne Malczewski Sr. Macomb, MI Dakota Michigan State
19 Joey Mazzara Sr. Las Vegas, NV Bishop Gorman North Carolina
20 Robert Patrick Sr. Ligonier, PA Valley Virginia
21 Christian Rodriguez Jr. Selma, CA
22 Shane Liegel Jr. Spring Green, WI River Valley
23 Troy Fisher Jr. Goddard, KS
24 Parker Keckeisen Jr. Glendale, WI Nicolet
25 Zach Glazier Jr. Albert Lea, MN
182 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Jack Jessen Sr. Villa Park, IL Willowbrook Northwestern
2 Aaron Brooks Sr. North Hagerstown, MD
3 Joel Shapiro Sr. West Des Moines, IA Valley Iowa State
4 Cody Mulligan Sr. Saegertown, PA Edinboro
5 Anthony Montalvo Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Oklahoma State
6 Josh Stillings Sr. Perkasie, PA Pennridge Drexel
7 Bill Janzer Sr. Franklinville, NJ Delsea Rutgers
8 Zac Braunagel Sr. Belleville, IL Althoff Illinois
9 Jared Krattiger Sr. Waterford, WI Wisconsin
10 Victor Marcelli Sr. Massillon, OH Jackson Cleveland State
11 Devin Winston Jr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill
12 Patrick Kennedy So. Kasson-Mantorville, MN
13 D.J. Shannon Sr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers West Virginia
14 Josh McKenzie Jr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
15 Leo Tarantino Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad. Harvard
16 Darrien Roberts Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
17 Anthony Sherry Sr. Glenwood, IA Iowa State
18 Jake Logan Jr. New Rochelle, NY
19 Trevor Lawson Sr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty
20 Joey Baughman Sr. Wadsworth, OH Virginia
21 Christian Knop Jr. Alexandria, AL
22 Tate Samuelson Sr. Castle Rock, CO Castle View
23 Kyle Dickhaus Sr. Eureka, MO Lindenwood
24 Cade King Jr. Owatonna, MN
25 Cole Moody Sr. South Jordan, UT Bingham
195 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Gavin Hoffman Sr. Montoursville, PA Ohio State
2 Michael Beard Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Penn State
3 Jared Ball Sr. Hilliard, OH Darby Chattanooga
4 Lucas Davison Sr. Chesterton, IN Northwestern
5 Colbey Harlan Sr. Oakdale, CA Stanford
6 Dakota Howard Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Virginia Tech
7 Tony Andrade Sr. Gilroy, CA
8 Ryan Reyes Jr. Fresno, CA Clovis West
9 Tyrie Houghton Sr. Matthews, NC Weddington NC State
10 Thomas Penola Sr. Zionsville, IN
11 Tony Wuest Sr. Smyrna, DE NC State
12 Jack Flynn Sr. St. Charles, MO Francis Howell Missouri
13 Peter Christensen Jr. Lombard, IL Montini
14 Sergio Villalobos Sr. Downers Grove, IL South
15 A.J. Ferrari So. Allen, TX
16 Austin Cooley Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
17 Jonathan Loew Sr. Wantagh, NY Cornell
18 Ashton Sharp So. Kansas City, MO Park Hill
19 Cole Urbas Jr. State College, PA
20 Jayden Woodruff Sr. Parker, CO Ponderosa
21 Joe Miller Sr. Reno, NV McQueen
22 Sam Wustefeld Sr. Scotch Plains, NJ S.P.-Fanwood
23 Trey Rogers Sr. Hastings, MN
24 Jake Kaminski So. Oak Park, IL Fenwick
25 Aidan Conner Jr. Dallas, TX Highland Park
220 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Mason Parris Sr. Lawrenceburg, IN Michigan
2 Zach Elam Sr. Kansas City, MO Staley MIssouri
3 Braxton Amos So. Parkersburg, WV South
4 Daniel Kerkvliet Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
5 Brandon Whitman Sr. Dundee, MI North Carolina
6 Peter Acciardi Sr. Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Preparatory Buffalo
7 Isaiah Perez Sr. Turlock, CA Pitman Fresno State
8 Ben Goldin Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Penn
9 Luke Luffman Jr. Urbana, IL
10 Chase Trussell Sr. Morgan, UT
11 Tyler Curd Jr. Oak Grove, MO
12 Anthony Walters Sr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort Drexel
13 Boone McDermott Sr. Dubuque, IA Wahlert
14 Francis Duggan Sr. Iowa City, IA West Iowa State
15 Owen Trephan Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
16 Ian Edenfield Sr. Uniontown, PA Laurel Highlands
17 Trent Ragland Sr. New Kent, VA
18 Antonio McCloud Sr. Cincinnati, OH Elder
19 Gaige Willis Sr. Andover, OH Pymatuning Valley Edinboro
20 Cordel Duhart Sr. Overland Park, KS Blue Valley Southwest
21 Cole Fibranz Jr. Sartell, MN S.-St.Stephen
22 Brett Campbell Sr. Lee’s Summit, MO Summit Christian Academy
23 Joe Cochran Sr. Springfield, OH
24 Zach Marcheselli Jr. Broken Arrow, OK
25 Maverick McPeek Sr. Dakota, IL
Heavyweight
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Gable Steveson Sr. Apple Valley, MN Minnesota
2 Anthony Cassioppi Sr. Rockton, IL Hononegah Iowa
3 Cohlton Schultz Jr. Parker, CO Ponderosa
4 Seth Nevills Sr. Clovis, CA Penn State
5 Austin Emerson Sr. Temperance, MI Bedford Eastern Michigan
6 Nash Hutmacher So. Chamberlain, SD
7 Paul Robinson Sr. Bremen, GA Army
8 Eli Pokorney Jr. Chesterton, IN
9 Caleb Sanders Sr. Glenwood, IA
10 Lee Herrington Sr. Kearney, NE
11 Michael Kramer Jr. Lebanon, TN Wilson Central
12 Tommy Mommer Sr. Yuma, AZ Cibola
13 Jake Levengood Sr. Vacaville, CA
14 Keaton Kluever Sr. Kaukauna, WI North Carolina
15 Montana Phillips Jr. Lawton, OK MacArthur
16 Terrese Aaron Sr. Mexico, MO Northern Illinois
17 Jorden Pryor Jr. Baltimore, MD Paul L. Dunbar
18 Michael Wolfgram Jr. York, PA Central
19 Daniel Conley Sr. St. Louis, MO Chaminade Columbia
20 Jordan Earnest Sr. Wadsworth, OH Ohio
21 Colin Lawler Sr. Houston, TX Kinkaid School NC State
22 Bishop McCoy Sr. Hookstown, PA South Side Beaver
23 Josiah Jones Sr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort Oklahoma
24 Qumari Jackson Sr. North Charleston, SC Fort Dorchester
  • Summit Measurement
  • Green Science Solutions
  • ASICS Wrestling
  • Rudis
  • Resilite
  • Suplay
  • BATS-TOI
  • To Be The Best
  • Hi-Tech Air Solutions
  • Rocky Mountain Wrestling Camps
  • Midwest Nationals
  • USA Wrestling
  • EZ Flex Mats
  • Dollamur
  • Holiday Gift Subscription






Skip to toolbar