fbpx
ASICS_banner_468_60_6.2020

2017-18 WIN High School Rankings – January 2018

Editor’s Note: Presented by EZ Flex, these rankings represent the weights that high school wrestlers will most likely be competing at in this upcoming postseason. Rankings are through Dec. 30, 2017. Recruiting commitments are provided by Intermat. http://intermatwrestle.com/recruiting/commitments. Updated high school rankings will be updated on WIN-Magazine.com. (Team Rankings updated Jan. 14)

Team Rankings

Rk. Town, State, School Prev.
1 Oradell, N.J. Bergen Catholic 7
2 Blairstown Township, N.J. Blair Academy 1
3 St. Paris, Ohio Graham 2
4 Kingston, Pa. Wyoming Seminary 3
5 Clovis, Calif. Buchanan 4
6 Lombard, Ill. Montini 5
7 Orlando, Fla. Lake Highland Preparatory 6
8 Choctaw, Okla. 8
9 Tuttle, Okla. 9
10 Poway, Calif. 18
11 Malvern, Pa. Preparatory 14
12 Bethlehem, Pa. Catholic 19
13 Novi, Mich. Detroit Catholic Central 25
14 Wadsworth, Ohio 15
15 Oak Park, Ill. O.P.-River Forest NR
16 Allen, Texas NR
17 Wantagh, N.Y. 24
18 Cincinnati, Ohio LaSalle NR
19 Nazareth, Pa. 17
20 Morristown, N.J. Delbarton 22
21 Kansas City, Mo. Park Hill NR
22 Selma, Calif. NR
23 Parkersburg, W.Va. South NR
24 Brecksville-Broadview Heights, Ohio NR
25 Gilroy, Calif. NR

Individual Rankings

 

106 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1 Jacob Decatur So. Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA
2 Jonathan Prata Sr. Downey, CA
3 Cullan Schriever So. Mason City, IA
4 Logan Agin So. Lancaster, OH
5 Richard Figueroa Fr. Selma, CA
6 Isaac Salas Fr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
7 Jacob Rundell So. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
8 Jakason Burks So. Omaha, NE Harry A. Burke
9 Maximo Renteria Fr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
10 Carlos Negrete Fr. Fresno, CA Clovis North
11 Paxton Creese So. Shakopee, MN
12 Kurtis Phipps So. Irwin, PA Norwin
13 Nick Kayal So. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
14 Wil Guida So. Brooklandville, MD St. Paul’s
15 Andrew Chambal So. Davison, MI
16 Ryan Miller So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
17 Chance Lamer Fr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley
18 Drake Ayala Fr. Fort Dodge, IA
19 Carter Young Fr. Sand Springs, OK Charles Page
20 Nico Nardone Fr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
21 Jacob Moran Jr. Portage, IN
22 Vince Cornella Fr. Louisville, CO Monarch
23 Braxton Brown Fr. Allen, TX
24 Wyatt Yapoujian So. Arvada, CO Pomona
25 Anthony King Sr. East St. Louis, IL
113 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Kurt McHenry Jr. Brooklandville, MD St. Paul’s
2 Trevor Mastrogiovanni So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
3 Noah Surtin Jr. Edwardsville, IL
4 Dylan Ragusin So. Lombard, IL Montini
5 Lucas Byrd Jr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
6 Anthony Clark So. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
7 Cevion Severado Sr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers MIssouri
8 Nik Bouzakis 8th. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
9 Beau Bayless Jr. Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds
10 Antonio Lorenzo Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
11 Nick Oldham Jr. West Des Moines, IA Valley
12 Matt Ramos Jr. Lockport, IL
13 Dylan Ryder Sr. Dix Hills, NY Half Hollow Hills East Hofstra
14 Brendon Garcia Sr. Pueblo, CO County
15 Tanner Jordan Jr. St. Paris, OH Graham
16 Jeremiah Reno So. Liberty, MO
17 Aaron Nagao So. Anaheim, CA Esperanza
18 Eddie Ventresca So. Sparta, NJ Pope John XXIII
19 Carson Sauriol Jr. Poway, CA
20 Anthony Noto So. Honoeye Falls-Lima, NY
21 Logan Ashton Jr. Buford, GA
22 Caden McCrary So. Cartersville, GA Woodland
23 Dylan Cedeno So. Fair Lawn, NJ
24 Aizayah Yacapin So. University Place, WA Curtis
25 Brayden Curtis Jr. Yorktown, IN
120 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Mike Colaiocco Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
2 Joey Melendez Sr. Lombard, IL Montini North Carolina
3 Malik Heinselman Sr. Castle Rock, CO Castle View Ohio State
4 Travis Ford-Melton Jr. Chicago Hts, IL Marian Catholic
5 Julian Tagg So. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville
6 Nicolas Aguilar Sr. Gilroy, CA Rutgers
7 Robert Howard So. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
8 Eric Barnett Sr. Hortonville, WI
9 Tommy Hoskins Sr. Xenia, OH Legacy Christian Oklahoma
10 Greg Diakomihalis So. Hilton, NY
11 Sam Latona Jr. Alabaster, AL Thompson
12 Kyle Biscoglia Sr. Waukee, IA Northern Iowa
13 Brandon Kaylor Sr. Bonney Lake, WA Oregon State
14 Ty Smith Sr. Mesquite, NV Virgin Valley Drexel
15 Zeke Escalera Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
16 Anthony Molton Jr. Lockport, IL
17 Matthew Cardello Sr. Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA Navy
18 Samuel Alvarez Sr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph
19 Ryan Jack So. Danbury, CT
20 Matt Lackman So. Bethehem, PA Catholic
21 Logan Macri Sr. Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan
22 Jaret Lane Sr. Catawissa, PA Southern Columbia Lehigh
23 Kyle Burwick Jr. Hettinger, ND H./Scranton
24 Hunter Lewis Jr. Stoughton, WI
25 Kai Orine Jr. Imperial, MO Seckman
126 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Pat Glory Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Princeton
2 Adam Busiello Jr. Manorville, NY Eastport-S Manor
3 Beau Bartlett So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
4 Gavin Teasdale Sr. Jefferson, PA J.-Morgan Penn State
5 Patrick McKee Jr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albert Minnesota
6 Brody Teske Sr. Fort Dodge, IA Penn State
7 Alex Thomsen Sr. Underwood, IA Nebraska
8 Malik Johnson Sr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers Missouri
9 Jordan Crace Jr. St. Paris, OH Graham
10 Jordan Decatur Jr. Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA
11 Jakob Camacho Sr. Danbury, CT NC State
12 Robbie Precin Sr. Tinley Park, IL Andrew
13 Sam Hillegas So. Pittsburgh, PA North Hills
14 Chris Wright Sr. Harrisburg, PA Central Dauphin Rider
15 Ethan Leake Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
16 Rhett Golowenski Sr. Tuttle, OK Appalachian State
17 Ridge Lovett Jr. Post Falls, ID
18 Travis Mastrogiovanni Fr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
19 Orion Anderson Sr. Schuylerville, NY Binghamton
20 Dominick Serrano So. Windsor, CO
21 Phillip Moomey Jr. Kearney, NE
22 Malyke Hines Jr. Kissimmee, FL Osceola
23 Cameron Fusco Sr. Imperial, MO Seckman
24 Antonio Minnino Sr. Woodbury Heights, NJ Gateway/Woodbury Virginia
25 Asa Garcia Jr. Avon, IN
132 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Roman Bravo-Young Sr. Tucson, AZ Sunnyside Penn State
2 Joseph Silva Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Michigan 3 Real Woods Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Stanford 4 Jesse Vasquez So. Corona, CA Santiago
5 Ryan Anderson Jr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
6 Carson Manville Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
7 Julian Chlebove Jr. Northampton, PA
8 Atilano Escobar Sr. Peoria, AZ Liberty
9 Nicholas Raimo Jr. East Hanover, NJ Hanover Park
10 Connor McGonagle Jr. Plaistow, NH Timberlane
11 Theorius Robison Jr. Arvada, CO Pomona
12 Jarrett Trombley Sr. Linden, MI Lake Fenton NC State
13 Chase Zollmann Sr. Poway, CA Navy
14 Clay Carlson Sr. Willmar, MN
15 Dylan D’Emilio Jr. Genoa, OH Area
16 Matt Kazimir Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
17 Drew Bennett Sr. Fort Dodge, IA Northern Iowa
18 Aaron Schulist Sr. Mukwonago, WI SIU Edwardsville
19 Kyle Slendorn Sr. Farmingdale, NJ Howell
20 Dawson Sihavong Jr. Fresno, CA Bullard
21 Job Greenwood Jr. Fort Collins, CO Poudre
22 Gabriel Tagg Jr. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville
23 Jevon Parrish Sr. Olathe, KS North
24 Riley Gurr Sr. Frenchtown, MT
25 Tyler Hunt Jr. Calhoun, GA Sonoraville
138 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Quinn Kinner Sr. Swedesboro, NJ Kingsway Ohio State
2 J.D. Stickley Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham
3 Jaden Abas Jr. San Diego, CA Rancho Bernardo
4 Rodrick Mosley Sr. Oklahoma City, OK Heritage Hall Gardner-Webb
5 Cole Matthews Sr. Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds Pitt
6 Andrew Alirez Sr. Greeley, CO Central Northern Colorado
7 Kevon Davenport Jr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
8 Joshua Saunders So. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers
9 E’lan Heard So. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
10 Luke Baughman Jr. Wadsworth, OH
11 Jack Davis Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary PItt
12 Alexander Felix Sr. Gilroy, CA Ohio State
13 Saul Ervin Sr. Morganfield, KY Union County
14 Marshall Keller Sr. Christiansburg, VA Princeton
15 Malcom Robinson Sr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A. Rutgers
16 Cael Carlson Jr. Willmar, MN
17 Michael Blockhus Sr. New Hampton, IA
18 Sam Stuhl Sr. Ellsworth, WI South Dakota State
19 Colton Yapoujian Jr. Arvada, CO Pomona
20 JoJo Aragona Jr. Sparta, NJ Pope John XXIII
21 Jackson Henson Sr. Waynesburg, PA Central
22 Matt Olguin Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
23 Jarred Papcsy Sr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
24 Bryce Andonian Jr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
25 Colby Njos Jr. Anoka, MN
145 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Brock Hardy Sr. Brigham City, UT Box Elder Nebraska
2 Frankie Gissendanner Sr. Penfield, NY
3 Alex Lloyd Sr. Shakopee, MN South Dakota State
4 Grant Aronoff Sr. Ft Lauderdale, FL St. T Aquinas Penn
5 Kendall Coleman Sr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel Purdue
6 Quincy Monday Sr. Carrboro, NC
7 Mitch Moore Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Virginia Tech
8 Michael Weber Jr. Forsyth, MT
9 Jason Kraisser Jr. Ellicott City, MD Centennial
10 Cade DeVos Jr. Runnells, IA Southeast Polk
11 Alex Facundo Fr. Davison, MI
12 Lawrence Saenz Sr. Vacaville, CA
13 Luke Kemerer Sr. Greensburg, PA Hempfield
14 Bernie Truax Sr. Vista, CA Rancho Buena Vista Cal Poly
15 Jacob Benner Sr. Oakhurst, NJ Ocean Township Rutgers
16 Peyton Omania Sr. Concord, CA DeLaSalle
17 Kasper McIntosh Sr. Portage, IN Minnesota
18 Michael North Sr. Wadsworth, OH
19 Jake Stiles Jr. Lombard, IL Montini
20 Sam Dover Jr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
21 Jacob Greenwood Sr. Fort Collins, CO Poudre Wyoming
22 Ricky Cabanillas                Jr.   Wayne, NJ DePaul
23 Jeremy Schoenherr Sr. Stratford, WI Wisconsin
24 Drew Scharenbrock Sr. Sun Prairie, WI Wisconsin
25 Kai Bele So. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
152 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 David Carr Sr. Massillon, OH Perry Iowa State
2 Jacori Teemer Sr. Lido Beach, NY Long Beach Arizona State
3 Sammy Sasso Sr. Nazareth, PA Ohio State
4 Anthony Artalona Sr. Tampa, FL Preparatory School Penn
5 Will Lewan Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Michigan
6 Brayton Lee Sr. Brownsburg, IN Minnesota
7 Mason Phillips Sr. Stanwood, WA
8 Connor Brady Jr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty
9 Justin Ruffin Sr. McDonough, GA Union Grove SIU Edwardsville
10 Josh Humphreys Sr. Parkersburg, WV South
11 Justin McCoy Sr. New Paris, PA Chestnut Ridge Virginia
12 Brevin Balmaceda Jr. Homestead, FL South Dade
13 Jake Marsh Sr. Marysville, OH Princeton
14 Josh Kim Sr. Corona, CA Santiago Harvard
15 Josiah Rider Sr. Grand Junction, CO Nebraska
16 Markus Hartman Sr. Barrington, IL Army
17 Jake Silverstein Sr. Hauppauge, NY Nebraska
18 Gerard Angelo Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Cornell
19 Tyler Eischens Sr. Anoka, MN Stanford
20 Benny Baker Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
21 Cameron Amine Jr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
22 Nate Larson Sr. Apple Valley, MN
23 Cayd Lara Sr. Fort Dodge, IA Iowa State
24 Brock Mauller Sr. Columbia, MO Father Tolton Missouri
25 Grant Stotts Sr. West Des Moines, IA Valley Iowa State
160 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Jaden Mattox Sr. Grove City, OH Central Crossing Ohio State
2 Ryan Thomas Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Minnesota
3 Andrew Merola Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad. Cornell
4 Peyton Robb Sr. Owatonna, MN South Dakota State
5 Jared Franek Sr. West Fargo, ND North Dakota State
6 Shane Griffith Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Stanford
7 Tyler Dow Sr. Stoughton, WI Wisconsin
8 Carter Starocci Jr. Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory
9 Jaryn Curry Sr. Choctaw, OK Oklahoma
10 Joel Romero Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
11 Jake Hendricks Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Penn
12 Dustin Plott So. Tuttle, OK
13 Philip Conigliaro Sr. Belmont, MA Belmont Hill School Harvard
14 Nelson Brands Sr. Iowa City, IA West Iowa
15 Erich Byelick Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Northwestern
16 Kevon Freeman Sr. Mentor, OH Lake Catholic
17 Mason Reiniche Jr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor
18 Danny Braunagel Sr. Belleville, IL Althoff Illinois
19 Josh Ramirez Sr. Dubuque, IA Wahlert Iowa State
20 Jalin Harper Sr. Manhattan, KS
21 Jarrett Jacques Sr. Columbia, MO Father Tolton Missouri
22 Robert Kanniard Jr. Wall Township, NJ
23 Peyton Mocco Sr. West Allis, WI Nathan Hale Missouri
24 Zachary Hartman Sr. Belle Vernon, PA Bucknell
25 Gabriel Dinette Sr. Lakewood, CO Stanford
170 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Travis Wittlake Sr. Coos Bay, OR Marshfield Oklahoma State
2 Rocky Jordan Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Ohio State
3 Julian Ramirez Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
4 Emil Soehnlen Sr. Massillon, OH Perry Lock Haven
5 Grant Cuomo Sr. Brewster, NY Princeton
6 D.J. Shannon Sr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers West Virginia
7 Carson Kharchlav Jr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty
8 Ben Sarasin Sr. Cedar Rapids, IA Kennedy
9 Tyler Barnes Sr. Ballston Spa, NY NC State
10 Chris Foca Jr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
11 Braeden Redlin Sr. Allen, TX Ohio State
12 Jeremiah Kent Sr. Columbia, MO David Hickman Missouri
13 Zane Coleman Jr. Choctaw, OK
14 Michael O’Malley Sr. Hasbrouck Heights, NJ Drexel
15 Kellen Ekern Sr. Mexico, MO Old Dominion
16 Billy Higgins Sr. Omaha, NE Skutt Northern Colorado
17 Edmond Ruth Jr. Harrisburg, PA Susquehanna Township
18 Dalton Group Sr. Duncannon, PA Susquenita Pitt-Johnstown
19 Layne Malczewski Sr. Macomb, MI Dakota Michigan State
20 Joey Mazzara Sr. Las Vegas, NV Bishop Gorman North Carolina
21 Robert Patrick Sr. Ligonier, PA Valley Virginia
22 Jared McGill Jr. New Paris, PA Chestnut Ridge
23 Zach Glazier Jr. Albert Lea, MN
24 Christian Rodriguez Jr. Selma, CA
25 Jake Rogers Jr. Battle Ground, WA
182 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Jack Jessen Sr. Villa Park, IL Willowbrook Northwestern
2 Aaron Brooks Sr. North Hagerstown, MD
3 Joel Shapiro Sr. West Des Moines, IA Valley Iowa State
4 A.J. Ferrari So. Allen, TX
5 Trent Hidlay Sr. Lewistown, PA Mifflin County NC State
6 Darrien Roberts Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
7 Cody Mulligan Sr. Saegertown, PA Edinboro
8 Josh Stillings Sr. Perkasie, PA Pennridge Drexel
9 Anthony Montalvo Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Oklahoma State
10 Leo Tarantino Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad. Harvard
11 Ryan Karoly Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Northwestern
12 Bill Janzer Sr. Franklinville, NJ Delsea Rutgers
13 Zac Braunagel Sr. Belleville, IL Althoff Illinois
14 Jared Krattiger Sr. Waterford, WI Wisconsin
15 Victor Marcelli Sr. Massillon, OH Jackson Cleveland State
16 Devin Winston Jr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill
17 Anthony Sherry Sr. Glenwood, IA Iowa State
18 Jake Logan Jr. New Rochelle, NY
19 Christian Knop Jr. Alexandria, AL
20 Trevor Lawson Sr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty
21 Joey Baughman Sr. Wadsworth, OH Virginia
22 James Noel Sr. Little Rock, AR Pulaski Academy
23 Jacob Cardenas Jr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
24 Tate Samuelson Sr. Castle Rock, CO Castle View
25 Kyle Dickhaus Sr. Eureka, MO Lindenwood
195 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Gavin Hoffman Sr. Montoursville, PA Ohio State
2 Michael Beard Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Penn State
3 Jared Ball Sr. Hilliard, OH Darby Chattanooga
4 Lucas Davison Sr. Chesterton, IN Northwestern
5 Colbey Harlan Sr. Oakdale, CA Stanford
6 Sergio Villalobos Sr. Downers Grove, IL South
7 Dakota Howard Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Virginia Tech
8 Tony Andrade Sr. Gilroy, CA
9 Anthony Walters Sr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort Drexel
10 Ryan Reyes Jr. Fresno, CA Clovis West
11 Tyler Houghton Sr. Matthews, NC Weddington NC State
12 Thomas Penola Sr. Zionsville, IN
13 Tony Wuest Sr. Smyrna, DE NC State
14 Nick Casperson Sr. Beresford, SD
15 Kyle Lightner Sr. Frenchtown, NJ Delaware Valley Rutgers
16 Jack Flynn Sr. St. Charles, MO Francis Howell Missouri
17 Jonathan Loew Sr. Wantagh, NY Cornell
18 Cole Urbas Jr. State College, PA
19 Austin Cooley Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
20 Ashton Sharp So. Kansas City, MO Park Hill
21 Peter Christensen Jr. Lombard, IL Montini
22 Brett Campbell Sr. Lee’s Summit, MO Summit Christian Academy
23 Joe Miller Sr. Reno, NV McQueen
24 Layne Hatcher Sr. Little Rock, AR Pulaski Academy
25 Zach Marcheselli Jr. Broken Arrow, OK
220 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Mason Parris Sr. Lawrenceburg, IN Michigan
2 Zach Elam Sr. Kansas City, MO Staley MIssouri
3 Braxton Amos So. Parkersburg, WV South
4 Daniel Kerkvliet Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
5 Josiah Jones Sr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort Oklahoma
6 Brandon Whitman Sr. Dundee, MI North Carolina
7 Peter Acciardi Sr. Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Preparatory Buffalo
8 Colin Lawler Sr. Houston, TX Kinkaid School NC State
9 Isaiah Perez Sr. Turlock, CA Pitman Fresno State
10 Ben Goldin Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Penn
11 Francis Duggan Sr. Iowa City, IA West Iowa State
12 Luke Luffman Jr. Urbana, IL
13 Jace Punke Jr. Washington, IL
14 Chase Trussell Sr. Morgan, UT
15 Kaleb Reeves Jr. Sigourney, IA S.-Keota
16 Owen Trephan Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
17 Trent Ragland Sr. New Kent, VA
18 Tommy Mommer Sr. Yuma, AZ Cibola
19 Mason Lancaster Sr. Oklahoma City, OK Putnam City
20 Antonio McCloud Sr. Cincinnati, OH Elder
21 Ian Edenfield Sr. Uniontown, PA Laurel Highlands
22 Gaige Willis Sr. Andover, OH Pymatuning Valley Edinboro
23 Cordel Duhart Sr. Overland Park, KS Blue Valley Southwest
24 Cole Fibranz Jr. Sartell, MN S.-St.Stephen
25 Zach DelVecchio Jr. South Plainfield, NJ
Heavyweight
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Gable Steveson Sr. Apple Valley, MN Minnesota
2 Anthony Cassioppi Sr. Rockton, IL Hononegah Iowa
3 Seth Nevills Sr. Clovis, CA Penn State
4 Cohlton Schultz Jr. Parker, CO Ponderosa
5 Austin Emerson Sr. Temperance, MI Bedford Eastern Michigan
6 Jake Levengood Sr. Vacaville, CA
7 Nash Hutmacher So. Chamberlain, SD
8 Paul Robinson Sr. Bremen, GA Army
9 Max Darrah Sr. St. Louis, MO Whitfield School Army
10 Eli Pokorney Jr. Chesterton, IN
11 Caleb Sanders Sr. Glenwood, IA
12 Lee Herrington Sr. Kearney, NE
13 Michael Kramer Jr. Lebanon, TN Wilson Central
14 River Henry Sr. Chattanooga, TN McCallie Old Dominion
15 John McConkey Sr. Atlantic, IA Northern Iowa
16 Keaton Kluever Sr. Kaukauna, WI North Carolina
17 Montana Phillips Jr. Lawton, OK MacArthur
18 Terrese Aaron Sr. Mexico, MO Northern Illinois
19 Tyler Curd Jr. Oak Grove, MO
20 Brian Wallace Sr. Berryville, VA Clarke County
21 Michael Wolfgram Jr. York, PA Central
22 Qumari Jackson Sr. North Charleston, SC Fort Dorchester
23 Bishop McCoy Sr. Hookstown, PA South Side Beaver
24 Jordan Earnest Sr. Wadsworth, OH Ohio
25 Cade Ridley Sr. Commerce, GA
  • Summit Measurement
  • Green Science Solutions
  • ASICS Wrestling
  • Rudis
  • Resilite
  • Suplay
  • BATS-TOI
  • To Be The Best
  • Hi-Tech Air Solutions
  • Rocky Mountain Wrestling Camps
  • Midwest Nationals
  • USA Wrestling
  • EZ Flex Mats
  • Dollamur
  • Holiday Gift Subscription






Skip to toolbar