fbpx
ASICS_banner_468_60_6.2020
USAW banner 468x60

2017-18 High School Rankings – April 2018

Editor’s Note: Updated through the Dream Team Classic. The source of college commitments is IntermatWrestle.com.

Individual Rankings

106 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1 Jacob Decatur So. Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA
2 Cullan Schriever So. Mason City, IA
3 Richard Figueroa Fr. Selma, CA
4 Jeremiah Reno So. Liberty, MO
5 Jacob Rundell So. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
6 Jonathan Prata Sr. Downey, CA
7 Joey Olivieri Fr. East Hanover, NJ Hanover Park
8 Ryan Miller So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
9 Zach Shupp Sr. Fairfield, OH Central Michigan
10 Logan Agin So. Lancaster, OH
11 Jakason Burks So. Omaha, NE Harry A. Burke
12 Cooper Flynn Fr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh
13 Nicholas Nardone Fr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
14 Nick Kayal So. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
15 Wil Guida So. Brooklandville, MD St. Paul’s
16 Carter Young Fr. Sand Springs, OK Charles Page
17 Jacob Moran Jr. Portage, IN
18 Vince Cornella Fr. Louisville, CO Monarch
19 Wyatt Yapoujian So. Arvada, CO Pomona
20 Carlos Negrete Fr. Fresno, CA Clovis North
21 Braxton Brown Fr. Allen, TX
22 Dominic Chavez So. Arlington, TX James Martin
23 Yusief Lillie Fr. Bonney Lake, WA
24 Anthony Noto So. Honoyeh Falls-Lima, NY
25 Jordan Titus Fr. Center Moriches, NY
113 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Trevor Mastrogiovanni So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
2 Kurt McHenry Jr. Brooklandville, MD St. Paul’s
3 Noah Surtin Jr. Edwardsville, IL
4 Anthony Clark So. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
5 Lucas Byrd Jr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
6 Cevion Severado Sr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers Missouri
7 Eric Barnett Jr. Hortonville, WI
8 Greg Diakomihalis So. Hilton, NY
9 Dylan Ragusin So. Lombard, IL Montini
10 Maximo Renteria Fr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
11 Antonio Lorenzo Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
12 Nick Oldham Jr. West Des Moines, IA Valley
13 Matt Ramos Jr. Lockport, IL
14 Dylan Ryder Sr. Dix Hills, NY Half Hollow Hills East Hofstra
15 Samuel Alvarez Sr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph
16 Tanner Jordan Jr. St. Paris, OH Graham
17 Eddie Ventresca So. Sparta, NJ Pope John XXIII
18 Dante Minnino Sr. Woodbury Heights, NJ Gateway/Woodbury Virginia
19 Caden McCrary So. Cartersville, GA Woodland
20 Logan Ashton Jr. Buford, GA
21 Brayden Curtis Jr. Yorktown, IN
22 Dylan Shawver So. Elyria, OH
23 Beau Bayless Jr. Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds
24 Andrew Chambal So. Davison, MI
25 Aizayah Yacapin So. University Place, WA Curtis
120 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Robert Howard So. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
2 Nicolas Aguilar Sr. Gilroy, CA Rutgers
3 Mike Colaiocco Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
4 Malik Heinselman Sr. Castle Rock, CO Castle View Ohio State
5 Julian Tagg So. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville
6 Zeke Escalera Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
7 Brandon Kaylor Sr. Bonney Lake, WA Oregon State
8 Ty Smith Sr. Mesquite, NV Virgin Valley Drexel
9 Anthony Molton Jr. Lockport, IL
10 Joey Melendez Sr. Lombard, IL Montini North Carolina
11 Travis Ford-Melton Jr. Chicago Hts, IL Marian Catholic
12 Jaret Lane Sr. Catawissa, PA Southern Columbia Lehigh
13 Kyle Biscoglia Sr. Waukee, IA Northern Iowa
14 Logan Macri Sr. Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan Chattanooga
15 Mitchell Polito Sr. East Brunswick, NJ Lehigh
16 Joe Manchio Sr. Tabernacle, NJ Seneca Columbia
17 Antonio Minnino Sr. Woodbury Heights, NJ Gateway/Woodbury Virginia
18 Kai Orine Jr. Imperial, MO Seckman
19 Benyamin Kamali Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central Virginia
20 Nik Bouzakis 8th. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
21 Nate Keaton Sr. Circleville, OH Ohio State
22 Matthew Cardello Sr. Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA Navy
23 Kyle Gollhofer Jr. Cartersville, GA Woodland
24 Kysen Terukina So. Kapalama, HI Kamehameha
25 Bretli Reyna So. Homestead, FL South Dade
126 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Patrick McKee Sr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville Minnesota
2 Patrick Glory Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Princeton
3 Adam Busiello Jr. Manorville, NY Eastport-S Manor
4 Beau Bartlett So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
5 Gavin Teasdale Sr. Jefferson, PA J.-Morgan Penn State
6 Alex Thomsen Sr. Underwood, IA Nebraska
7 Brody Teske Sr. Fort Dodge, IA Penn State
8 Malik Johnson Sr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers Missouri
9 Sam Hillegas So. Pittsburgh, PA North Hills
10 Chris Wright Sr. Harrisburg, PA Central Dauphin Rider
11 Joe Heilmann Sr. South Plainfield, NJ North Carolina
12 Ridge Lovett Jr. Post Falls, ID
13 Jakob Camacho Sr. Danbury, CT NC State
14 Orion Anderson Sr. Schuylerville, NY Binghamton
15 Dominick Serrano So. Windsor, CO
16 Phillip Moomey Jr. Kearney, NE
17 Malyke Hines Jr. Kissimmee, FL Osceola
18 Cameron Fusco Sr. Imperial, MO Seckman Missouri
19 Tommy Hoskins Sr. Xenia, OH Legacy Christian Oklahoma
20 Cleveland Belton Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
21 Logan Brown Sr. Allen, TX Army
22 Kyle Burwick Jr. Hettinger, ND H./Scranton
23 Caleb Tanner So. Collinsville, OK
24 Cody Phippen Sr. Platte City, MO Platte County Air Force
25 Jace Koelzer Sr. Olathe, KS North Northern Colorado
132 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Roman Bravo-Young Sr. Tucson, AZ Sunnyside Penn State
2 Real Woods Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Stanford
3 Jesse Vasquez So. Corona, CA Santiago
4 Jordan Decatur Jr. Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA
5 Nicholas Raimo Jr. East Hanover, NJ Hanover Park
6 Jack Davis Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Pitt
7 Connor McGonagle Jr. Plaistow, NH Timberlane
8 Theorius Robison Jr. Arvada, CO Pomona
9 Jarrett Trombley Sr. Linden, MI Lake Fenton NC State
10 Alexander Felix Sr. Gilroy, CA Ohio State
11 Chase Zollmann Sr. Poway, CA Wyoming
12 Clay Carlson Sr. Willmar, MN South Dakota State
13 Dylan D’Emilio Jr. Genoa, OH Area
14 Drew Bennett Sr. Fort Dodge, IA Northern Iowa
15 Travis Mastrogiovanni Fr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
16 Gabriel Tagg Jr. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville North Carolina
17 Matt Kazimir Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Columbia
18 Savion Haywood Sr. Bloomington, IL Old Dominion
19 Lucas Revano Jr. Cherry Hill, NJ Camden Catholic
20 Kyle Slendorn Sr. Farmingdale, NJ Howell
21 Aidan Medora So. St. Johns, WI NW Mil. Acad./Brookfield Acad.
22 Tyler Hunt Jr. Calhoun, GA Sonoraville
23 Job Greenwood Jr. Fort Collins, CO Poudre
24 Joshua Edmond So. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
25 Zach Price Sr. Johnston, IA South Dakota State
138 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Cole Matthews Sr. Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds Pitt
2 Quinn Kinner Sr. Swedesboro, NJ Kingsway Ohio State
3 Jaden Abas Jr. San Diego, CA Rancho Bernardo
4 Joshua Saunders So. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers
5 Ryan Anderson Jr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
6 Carson Manville Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
7 Bryce Andonian Jr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
8 E’lan Heard So. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
9 Luke Baughman Jr. Wadsworth, OH
10 Saul Ervin Sr. Morganfield, KY Union County
11 J.D. Stickley Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Ohio State
12 Marshall Keller Sr. Christiansburg, VA Princeton
13 Lawrence Saenz Sr. Vacaville, CA
14 Matt Olguin Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
15 Malcom Robinson Sr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A. Rutgers
16 James Whitaker Jr. St. Johns, MI
17 Cael Carlson Jr. Willmar, MN
18 Michael Blockhus Sr. New Hampton, IA Northern Iowa
19 Sam Stuhl Sr. Ellsworth, WI South Dakota State
20 Colton Yapoujian Jr. Arvada, CO Pomona
21 Dawson Sihavong Jr. Fresno, CA Bullard
22 Jeremy Schoenherr Sr. Stratford, WI Wisconsin
23 Chris Gomez Sr. Patchogue, NY P.-Medford LIU Post
24 Jacob Benner Sr. Oakhurst, NJ Ocean Township Rutgers
25 Jevon Parrish Sr. Olathe, KS North Nebraska
145 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Sammy Sasso Sr. Nazareth, PA Ohio State
2 Brock Hardy Sr. Brigham City, UT Box Elder Nebraska
3 Joseph Silva Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Michigan 4 Frankie Gissendanner Sr. Penfield, NY Rider 5 Mason Phillips Sr. Stanwood, WA North Carolina
6 Andrew Alirez Sr. Greeley, CO Central Northern Colorado
7 Kevon Davenport Jr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
8 Jake Stiles Jr. Lombard, IL Montini
9 Kendall Coleman Sr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel Purdue
10 Grant Aronoff Sr. Ft Lauderdale, FL St. T Aquinas Penn
11 Mitch Moore Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Virginia Tech
12 Peyton Omania Sr. Concord, CA DeLaSalle
13 Jason Kraisser Jr. Ellicott City, MD Centennial
14 Cade DeVos Jr. Runnells, IA Southeast Polk
15 Victor Voinovich Fr. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville
16 Tony Mendoza Sr. Selma, CA
17 Jacob Greenwood Sr. Fort Collins, CO Poudre Wyoming
18 Ricky Cabanillas                Jr.   Wayne, NJ DePaul
19 Nate Larson Sr. Apple Valley, MN Wisc-LaCrosse
20 Christopher Donathan Sr. Mason, OH
21 Michael North Jr. Wadsworth, OH
22 Kolby Ho Sr. DuBois, PA George Mason
23 Sam Dover Jr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
24 McKay Foy Jr. Altamont, UT
25 Michael Weber Jr. Forsyth, MT
152 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 David Carr Sr. Massillon, OH Perry Iowa State
2 Anthony Artalona Sr. Tampa, FL Preparatory School Penn
3 Brayton Lee Sr. Brownsburg, IN Minnesota
4 Jacori Teemer Sr. Lido Beach, NY Long Beach Arizona State
5 Justin Ruffin Sr. McDonough, GA Union Grove SIU Edwardsville
6 Markus Hartman Sr. Barrington, IL Army
7 Will Lewan Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Michigan
8 Alex Lloyd Sr. Shakopee, MN South Dakota State
9 Josh Humphreys Sr. Parkersburg, WV South Lehigh
10 Brevin Balmaceda Jr. Homestead, FL South Dade
11 Quincy Monday Sr. Carrboro, NC Princeton
12 Alex Facundo Fr. Davison, MI
13 Jake Marsh Sr. Marysville, OH Princeton
14 Josiah Rider Sr. Grand Junction, CO Nebraska
15 Cameron Amine Jr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
16 Rodrick Mosley Sr. Oklahoma City, OK Heritage Hall Gardner-Webb
17 Gerard Angelo Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Cornell
18 Tyler Eischens Sr. Anoka, MN Stanford
19 Brock Mauller Sr. Columbia, MO Father Tolton Missouri
20 Matt Grippi Sr. Bedford, NY Fox Lane NC State
21 Justin McCoy Sr. New Paris, PA Chestnut Ridge Virginia
22 Harlan Steffensmeier Sr. Fort Madison, IA Air Force
23 Cayd Lara Sr. Fort Dodge, IA Iowa State
24 Derek Robb Sr. Sidney, NE
25 Domonic Mata So. Poway, CA
160 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Andrew Merola Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad. Cornell
2 Shane Griffith Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Stanford
3 Peyton Robb Sr. Owatonna, MN Nebraska
4 Jared Franek Sr. West Fargo, ND North Dakota State
5 Ryan Thomas Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Minnesota
6 Jaden Mattox Sr. Grove City, OH Central Crossing Ohio State
7 Dustin Plott So. Tuttle, OK
8 Carter Starocci Jr. Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory
9 Peyton Mocco Sr. West Allis, WI Nathan Hale Missouri
10 Tyler Dow Sr. Stoughton, WI Wisconsin
11 Jaryn Curry Sr. Choctaw, OK Oklahoma
12 Josh Kim Sr. Corona, CA Santiago Harvard
13 Joel Romero Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
14 Kevon Freeman Sr. Mentor, OH Lake Catholic Ohio State
15 Nelson Brands Sr. Iowa City, IA West Iowa
16 Jake Silverstein Sr. Hauppauge, NY Nebraska
17 Danny Braunagel Sr. Belleville, IL Althoff Illinois
18 Mason Reiniche Jr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor
19 Philip Conigliaro Sr. Belmont, MA Belmont Hill School Harvard
20 Josh Ramirez Sr. Dubuque, IA Wahlert Iowa State
21 Jarrett Jacques Sr. Columbia, MO Father Tolton Missouri
22 Caleb Clymer Sr. Slatington, PA Northwestern Lehigh Lock Haven
23 Jared McGill Jr. New Paris, PA Chestnut Ridge
24 Robert Kanniard Jr. Wall Township, NJ
25 Zachary Hartman Sr. Belle Vernon, PA Bucknell
170 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Travis Wittlake Sr. Coos Bay, OR Marshfield Oklahoma State
2 Rocky Jordan Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Ohio State
3 Trent Hidlay Sr. Lewistown, PA Mifflin County NC State
4 Julian Ramirez Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
5 Carson Kharchla Jr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty
6 Emil Soehnlen Sr. Massillon, OH Perry Lock Haven
7 Grant Cuomo Sr. Brewster, NY Princeton
8 Ben Sarasin Sr. Cedar Rapids, IA Kennedy Chicago
9 Tyler Barnes Sr. Ballston Spa, NY NC State
10 Michael O’Malley Sr. Hasbrouck Heights, NJ Drexel
11 Chris Foca Jr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
12 Braeden Redlin Sr. Allen, TX Ohio State
13 Jeremiah Kent Sr. Columbia, MO David Hickman Missouri
14 Kellen Ekern Sr. Mexico, MO Old Dominion
15 Jackson Turley Jr. Richmond, VA St. Christopher’s
16 Edmond Ruth Jr. Harrisburg, PA Susquehanna Township
17 Robert Patrick Sr. Ligonier, PA Valley Virginia
18 Dalton Group Sr. Duncannon, PA Susquenita Pitt-Johnstown
19 Layne Malczewski Sr. Macomb, MI Dakota Michigan State
20 Joey Mazzara Sr. Las Vegas, NV Bishop Gorman North Carolina
21 Shane Liegel Jr. Spring Green, WI River Valley
22 Alex Cramer Jr. Grayslake, IL Central
23 Troy Fisher Jr. Goddard, KS
24 Christian Rodriguez Jr. Selma, CA
25 Zane Coleman Jr. Choctaw, OK
182 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Aaron Brooks Sr. North Hagerstown, MD Penn State
2 Joel Shapiro Sr. West Des Moines, IA Valley Iowa State
3 Cody Mulligan Sr. Saegertown, PA Edinboro
4 Jack Jessen Sr. Villa Park, IL Willowbrook Northwestern
5 Anthony Montalvo Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Oklahoma State
6 Jared Krattiger Sr. Waterford, WI Wisconsin
7 Josh Stillings Sr. Perkasie, PA Pennridge Drexel
8 Bill Janzer Sr. Franklinville, NJ Delsea Rutgers
9 Zac Braunagel Sr. Belleville, IL Althoff Illinois
10 Victor Marcelli Sr. Massillon, OH Jackson Cleveland State
11 Devin Winston Jr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill
12 Patrick Kennedy So. Kasson-Mantorville, MN
13 D.J. Shannon Sr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers West Virginia
14 Josh McKenzie Jr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
15 Leo Tarantino Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad. Harvard
16 Darrien Roberts Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
17 Anthony Sherry Sr. Glenwood, IA Iowa State
18 Jake Logan Jr. New Rochelle, NY
19 Trevor Lawson Sr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty Lindsey Wilson
20 Joey Baughman Sr. Wadsworth, OH Virginia
21 Christian Knop Jr. Alexandria, AL
22 Cole Moody Sr. South Jordan, UT Bingham
23 Tate Samuelson Sr. Castle Rock, CO Castle View
24 Kyle Dickhaus Sr. Eureka, MO Lindenwood
25 Cade King Jr. Owatonna, MN
195 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Gavin Hoffman Sr. Montoursville, PA Ohio State
2 Michael Beard Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Penn State
3 Lucas Davison Sr. Chesterton, IN Northwestern
4 Tony Andrade Sr. Gilroy, CA
5 Colbey Harlan Sr. Oakdale, CA Stanford
6 Ryan Reyes Jr. Fresno, CA Clovis West
7 Jack Flynn Sr. St. Charles, MO Francis Howell Missouri
8 Jake Thompson Sr. Cincinnati, OH Archbishop Moeller Air Force
9 Dakota Howard Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Virginia Tech
10 Jared Ball Sr. Hilliard, OH Darby Chattanooga
11 A.J. Ferrari So. Allen, TX
12 Sergio Villalobos Sr. Downers Grove, IL South
13 Austin Cooley Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
14 Jonathan Loew Sr. Wantagh, NY Cornell
15 Ashton Sharp So. Kansas City, MO Park Hill
16 Peter Christensen Jr. Lombard, IL Montini
17 Jacob Cardenas Jr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
18 Tyrie Houghton Sr. Matthews, NC Weddington NC State
19 Thomas Penola Sr. Zionsville, IN
20 Tony Wuest Sr. Smyrna, DE NC State
21 Luke McGonigal Sr. Clearfield, PA
22 Cole Urbas Jr. State College, PA
23 Jayden Woodruff Sr. Parker, CO Ponderosa Utah Valley 24 Joe Miller Sr. Reno, NV McQueen
25 Trey Rogers Sr. Hastings, MN Hofstra
220 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Mason Parris Sr. Lawrenceburg, IN Michigan
2 Daniel Kerkvliet Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
3 Zach Elam Sr. Kansas City, MO Staley Missouri
4 Braxton Amos So. Parkersburg, WV South
5 Brandon Whitman Sr. Dundee, MI North Carolina
6 Peter Acciardi Sr. Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Preparatory Buffalo
7 Ben Goldin Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Penn
8 Luke Luffman Jr. Urbana, IL
9 Tyler Curd Jr. Oak Grove, MO
10 Anthony Walters Sr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort Drexel
11 Joey Daniel Sr. Santa Ana, CA
12 Isaiah Perez Sr. Turlock, CA Pitman Fresno State
13 Boone McDermott Sr. Dubuque, IA Wahlert
14 Francis Duggan Sr. Iowa City, IA West Iowa State
15 Owen Trephan Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
16 Ian Edenfield Sr. Uniontown, PA Laurel Highlands
17 Trent Ragland Sr. New Kent, VA
18 Antonio McCloud Sr. Cincinnati, OH Elder
19 Chase Trussell Sr. Morgan, UT
20 Gaige Willis Sr. Andover, OH Pymatuning Valley Edinboro
21 Cordel Duhart Sr. Overland Park, KS Blue Valley Southwest
22 Cole Fibranz Jr. Sartell, MN S.-St.Stephen
23 Brett Campbell Sr. Lee’s Summit, MO Summit Christian Oklahoma
24 Zach Marcheselli Jr. Broken Arrow, OK
25 Maverick McPeek Sr. Dakota, IL
Heavyweight
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Gable Steveson Sr. Apple Valley, MN Minnesota
2 Anthony Cassioppi Sr. Rockton, IL Hononegah Iowa
3 Cohlton Schultz Jr. Parker, CO Ponderosa
4 Seth Nevills Sr. Clovis, CA Penn State
5 Austin Emerson Sr. Temperance, MI Bedford Eastern Michigan
6 Nash Hutmacher So. Chamberlain, SD
7 Paul Robinson Sr. Bremen, GA Army
8 Eli Pokorney Jr. Chesterton, IN
9 Caleb Sanders Sr. Glenwood, IA South Dakota State (fb)
10 Lee Herrington Sr. Kearney, NE Nebraska-Kearney
11 Tommy Mommer Sr. Yuma, AZ Cibola
12 Jake Levengood Sr. Vacaville, CA Oregon State (fb)
13 Keaton Kluever Sr. Kaukauna, WI North Carolina
14 Jordan Earnest Sr. Wadsworth, OH Ohio
15 Colin Lawler Sr. Houston, TX Kinkaid School NC State
16 Isaac Reid Sr. Vandergrift, PA Kiski Area Lock Haven
17 Montana Phillips Jr. Lawton, OK MacArthur
18 Terrese Aaron Sr. Mexico, MO Northern Illinois
19 Jorden Pryor Jr. Baltimore, MD Paul L. Dunbar
20 Daniel Conley Sr. St. Louis, MO Chaminade Columbia
21 Dan Scheib Sr. Hegins, PA Tri-Valley Shippensburg
22 Bishop McCoy Sr. Hookstown, PA South Side Beaver
23 Josiah Jones Sr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort Oklahoma
24 Kewaun Deboe Jr. Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory
25 Michael Wolfgram Jr. York, PA Central
25 Josiah Jones Sr. Johnstown, PA Bishop McCort Oklahoma

 

 

  • Summit Measurement
  • ASICS Wrestling
  • Rudis
  • Resilite
  • Suplay
  • BATS-TOI
  • To Be The Best
  • Hi-Tech Air Solutions
  • Rocky Mountain Wrestling Camps
  • Midwest Nationals
  • USA Wrestling
  • EZ Flex Mats
  • Dollamur
  • Holiday Gift Subscription






Skip to toolbar