fbpx
Resilite_banner_468x60
Rudis_banner_468x60

2015-16 WIN Preseason High School Rankings

Editor’s Note: WIN’s Preseason High School Rankings were released prior to any fall events. Weight classes are projections based on where each individual competed in the off-season. WIN will release its new High School Rankings each month, but they’re available to print and digital subsribers only. Recruiting commitments provided by Intermat. http://intermatwrestle.com/recruiting/commitments

Team Rankings

ez flex logo

Rank Hometown/High School 2014-15 final
1 Kingston, Pa. Wyoming Seminary 4
2 St. Paris, Ohio Graham 3
3 Blairstown Township, N.J. Blair Academy 2
4 Oak Park, Ill. O.P.-River Forest 1
5 Clovis, Calif. 5
6 Oradell, N.J. Bergen Catholic 8
7 Clovis, Calif. Buchanan 10
8 Lakewood, Ohio St. Edward 14
9 Belle Vernon, Pa. NR
10 Lawrenceville, Ga. Archer 6
11 Bethlehem, Pa. Catholic 12
12 Elyria, Ohio NR
13 Broadview Heights, Ohio Brecksville 13
14 Orland Park, Ill. Carl Sandburg 22
15 Tuttle, Okla. NR
16 Boyertown, Pa. NR
17 Morristown, N.J. Delbarton NR
18 San Marino, Calif. NR
19 Greater Latrobe, Pa. NR
20 Mechanicsburg, Pa. Cumberland Valley NR
21 St. Michael-Albertville, Minn. 25
22 Washington, Ill. NR
23 Aurora, Ill. Marion Academy NR
24 Ramsey, N.J. Don Bosco Preparatory NR
25 Neosho, Mo. 18

 

 Individual Rankings

106 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1. Louie Hayes Sr. Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg Virginia
2. Liam Cronin Sr. Anaheim, CA Servite
3. Jason Holmes Jr. Chandler, AZ
4. Nicolas Aguilar So. Gilroy, CA
5. Dylan D’Emilio So. Genoa, OH Area
6. Mason Naifeh Sr. Tulsa, OK Union
7. Travis Ford-Melton Fr. Chicago Hts, IL Marian Catholic
8. Adam Busiello Fr. Manorville, NY Eastport-S Manor
9. Benny Baker Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
10. Rhett Golowenski So. Tuttle, OK
11. Billy Simpson So. Cushing, OK
12. Brady Koontz Jr. Stevens Point, WI
13. Mike Mars So. Westland, MI John Glenn
14. Joey Thomas Jr. Hampstead, MD South Carroll
15. Trey Keeley Sr. Washington, IL Brown
16. Kyle Biscoglia So. Waukee, IA
17. Cody Phippen So. Basehor-Linwood, KS
18. Peter Ogunsanya Jr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
19. Jaret Lane So. Catawissa, PA Southern Columbia
20. Patrick McKee Fr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albert
21. Kade Lincoln So. Idaho Falls, ID Skyline
22. Aaron Cashman So. Mound, MN M.-Westonka
23. Malik Heinselman So. Castle Rock, CO Castle View
24. Benji Peak So. Elkhorn, WI
25. Elijah Varona Jr. Homestead, FL South Dade  

113 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Gavin Teasdale So. Jefferson, PA J.-Morgan
2. Brandon Courtney Jr. Goodyear, AZ Desert Edge
3. Roman Bravo-Young So. Tucson, AZ Sunnyside
4. Drew Mattin Jr. Delta, OH
5. Peyton Robb So. Owatonna, MN
6. Real Woods So. Lombard, IL Montini
7. David Campbell Sr. Tulare, CA Mission Oak
8. Thomas Cox Sr. Deer Park, NY NC State
9. Matt Parker So. Perkasie, PA Pennridge
10. Jonathan Gomez Jr. Locust Valley, NY
11. Tommy Hoskins So. Miamisburg, OH Dayton Christian
12. Jaxon Cole Jr. Arvada, CO Pomona
13. Joey Prata Sr. Richmond, VA St. Christopher’s Virginia Tech
14. Quinn Kinner So. Swedesboro, NJ Kingsway
15. Michael McGee Jr. Plainfield, IL East
16. Brody Teske So. Fort Dodge, IA
17. Cole Manley Jr. Altoona, PA
18. Jordan Decatur So. Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA
19. Tomas Gutierrez Sr. Arvada, CO Pomona Grand Canyon
20. Jordan Martinez Jr. Colorado Springs, CO Pine Creek
21. Jake Silverstein So. Hauppauge, NY
22. Kelan McKenna Sr. New Hartford, NY
23. Brandon Paetzell Sr. Phillipsburg, NJ Rutgers
24. Pat Glory So. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
25. Malik Johnson So. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers

120 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Spencer Lee Jr. Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional
2. Danny Vega Sr. Oro Valley, AZ Ironwood Ridge Grand Canyon
3. Jack Mueller Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
4. Justin Mejia Jr. Clovis, CA
5. Austin Gomez Jr. Carol Sream, IL Glenbard North
6. Cade Olivas So. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
7. Jacori Teemer So. Lido Beach, NY Long Beach
8. Zachary Sherman Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
9. Joseph Silva So. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
10. Gianni Ghione Jr. Brick, NJ Memorial
11. Sebastian Rivera Sr. Lincroft, NJ Christian Brothers Northwestern
12. Tyler Warner Sr. Uhrichsville, OH Claymont
13. Jason Renteria Jr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
14. Paul Konrath Jr. Mount Vernon, IN
15. Max Murin Jr. Ebensburg, PA Central Cambria
16. Dack Punke Jr. Washington, IL
17. Josh Copeland Sr. Harrah, OK  Duke
18. Brandon Cray Sr. Trenton, NJ Hamilton East-Steinert Maryland
19. Julian Chlebove Fr. Northampton, PA
20. Jose Tapia Jr. Santa Fe, NM Capital
21. Ian Timmins Jr. Reno, NV Earl Wooster
22. Alex Thomsen So. Underwood, IA
23. Jack Wagner Sr. Bettendorf, IA Iowa
24. Tyshawn White Sr. Harrisburg, PA Central Dauphin
25. Jaden Mattox So. Grove City, OH Central Crossing

126 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Daton Fix Jr. Sand Springs, OK Charles Page
2. Vitali Arujau Jr. Syosset, NY
3. Nick Suriano Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Penn State
4. Rudy Yates Sr. Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg Northern Iowa
5. Kaden Gfeller Jr. Oklahoma City, OK Heritage Hall
6. Kyle Norstrem Sr. Brandon, FL Virginia Tech
7. Ty Agaisse Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Princeton
8. Ian Parker Sr. St. Johns, MI Iowa State
9. Requir vanderMerwe Sr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A. Stanford
10. Navonte Demison Jr. Bakersfield, CA
11. Devin Schroder Sr. Grand Rapids, MI Catholic Central Purdue
12. Travis Piotrowski Sr. Crystal Lake, IL Prairie Ridge Illinois
13. Montorie Bridges Sr. Altus, OK
14. Durbin Lloren Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
15. Matthew Schmitt Sr. Platte City, MO Platte County West Virginia
16. Mitch Moore So. St. Paris, OH Graham
17. Alan Hart Jr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
18. Tony Madrigal So. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
19. Nicholas Raimo Fr. East Hanover, NJ Hanover Park
20. Garrett Rowe Sr. Choctaw, OK
21. Lucas Hall Sr. Lowell, MI Michigan State
22. Jimmy Pawelski Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Brown
23. Matteo DiVincenzo Sr. Port Jefferson, NY
24. Cole Matthews So. Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds
25. Brian Courtney Jr. Athens, PA

132 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Chad Red Sr. New Palestine, IN Nebraska
2. Luke Pletcher Sr. Greater Latrobe, PA Ohio State
3. Yianni Diakomihalis Jr. Hilton, NY
4. Taylor LaMont Sr. Spanish Fork, UT Maple Mt Utah Valley
5. Mitchell McKee Sr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Alb. Minnesota
6. Israel Saavedra Sr. Granite Bay, CA Old Dominion
7. Luke Karam Sr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic Lehigh
8. Dylan Duncan Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Illinois
9. Jaden Enriquez Jr. Tulare, CA Mission Oak
10. Sammy Sasso So. Nazareth, PA
11. Nick Lee Jr. Evansville, IN Mater Dei
12. Kellen Devlin Sr. Amherst, NY NC State
13. Colby Smith Sr. Wentzville, MO Emil E. Holt Grand Canyon
14. Tariq Wilson Sr. Steubenville, OH
15. Matt Santos Sr. Saginaw, MI Swan Valley
16. Ben Freeman Jr. Walled Lake, MI Central
17. J.J. Figueroa Jr. Bakersfield, CA
18. Brock Hardy So. Brigham City, UT Box Elder
19. Nick Farro Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Lehigh
20. Alex Mackall Sr. Cuyahoga Falls, OH Walsh Jesuit Rutgers
21. Chris Sandoval Jr. Pueblo, CO County
22. Coltan Williams Jr. Addison, TX Trinity Christian
23. Corey Shie Jr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
24. Robert Garcia Jr. Selma, CA
25. Brayton Lee So. Brownsburg, IN

138 pounds

Rk. Name Year Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Cameron Coy Jr. Harrison City, PA Penn-Trafford
2. George Phillippi Sr. Derry, PA Virginia
3. Hunter Ladnier Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Harvard
4. Kanen Storr Sr. Leslie, MI Iowa State
5. Hunter Marko Sr. Amery, WI Minnesota
6. Dominick Demas Jr. Dublin, OH Coffman
7. Shayne Oster Sr. Lockport, IL Northwestern
8. Quentin Hovis Jr. Chandler, AZ Seton
9. Joe Lee So. Evansville, IN Mater Dei
10. Julian Flores Sr. San Marino, CA Drexel
11. Chris Diaz Sr. Lawrenceville, GA Archer NC State
12. Brent Moore Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Virginia Tech
13. Jarrett Degen Sr. Belgrade, MT
14. Carter Happel Sr. Lisbon, IA Iowa
15. Alex Lloyd So. Shakopee, MN
16. Shane Griffith So. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
17. Alexander Felix So. Gilroy, CA
18. Jaime Hernandez Jr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
19. Jaron Jensen Sr. Herriman, UT
20. Parker Filius Jr. Havre, MT
21. Andrew Merola So. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
22. A.J. Jaffe Sr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy Harvard
23. Michael Murphy Sr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor Virginia
24. Grant Aronoff So. Ft Lauderdale, FL St. T Aquinas
25. Ty Lucas Jr. Plainview, OK

145 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Austin O’Connor Jr. Chicago, IL St. Rita
2. Jared Verkleeren Jr. Belle Vernon, PA
3. Anthony Artalona So. Tampa, FL Preparatory School
4. David Carr So. Massillon, OH Perry
5. Kyle Bierdumpfel Sr. Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Prep Harvard
6. Mike Carr Sr. McDonald, PA South Fayette Illinois
7. Ethan Karsten Sr. Platte City, MO Platte County
8. Rocky Jordan So. St. Paris, OH Graham
9. Stephan Glasgow Jr. Bound Brook, NJ
10. Zander Wick Sr. San Marino, CA Wisconsin
11. Jake Allar Sr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Alb.
12. Isaac DeLoa Sr. Omaha, NE Millard South
13. Jacob Covaciu Sr. Merrillville, IN Wisconsin
14. Charles Kane Sr. Fairfield, CT Warde
15. Nick Noel Sr. Greenbrier, AR Appalachian State
16. Jimmy Fate Sr. Berthoud, CO Northern Colorado
17. Michael Soler Sr. Lake Stevens, WA
18. Kyler Rea Sr. Neosho, MO Appalachian State
19. Wilder Wichman Sr. Johnson Creek, WI Air Force
20. Kevin Budock Sr. Olney, MD Good Counsel Old Dominion
21. Michael Van Brill Sr. Mullica Hill, NJ Clearview Rutgers
22. Jaryn Curry So. Choctaw, OK
23. Julian Ramirez Fr. Miami, FL Belen Jesuit
24. Lane Stigall Jr. Aurora, OR North Marion
25. Bo Pipher Sr. Paonia, CO  

152 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Mason Manville Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Penn State
2. Hayden Hidlay Sr. Lewistown, PA Mifflin County NC State
3. Evan Wick Jr. San Marino, CA
4. Griffin Parriott Sr. New Prague, MN Purdue
5. Austin Kraisser Sr. Ellicott City, MD Centennial Campbell
6. Jake Wentzel Sr. South Park, PA Pittsburgh
7. Kyle Lawson Jr. St. Paris, OH Graham
8. Jeremy Thomas Sr. Santa Ana, CA Calvary Chapel
9. Frankie Gissendanner So. Penfield, NY
10 Layne Van Anrooy Jr. Roseburg, OR
11. Eric Hong Jr. North Bethesda, MD Georgetown
12. Chris Mauriello Sr. Hauppauge, NY Old Dominion
13. Wyatt Sheets Sr. Stilwell, OK
14. Jesse Jeffries Sr. Independence, MO Fort Osage
15. Braeden Redlin So. Allen, TX
16. Jimmy Saylor Jr. Easton, PA
17. Jose Champagne Sr. Chicago Hts, IL Marian Catholic
18. Jake Tucker Sr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel Michigan State
19. Foster Karmon Sr. Grand Rapids, MI Catholic Central Cornell
20. Leonard Merkin Sr. Brooklyn, NY Poly P. Country Day
21. Logan Lacure Sr. Miamisburg, H Dayton Christian Cleveland State
22. Ryan Peters Sr. Plaistow, NH Timberlane Buffalo
23. Cael McCormick Sr. Yorktown, IN Appalachian State
24. Giulian Nakamatsu Jr. Henderson, NV Green Valley
25. Mekhi Lewis Jr. Bound Brook, NJ

160 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Alex Marinelli Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Iowa
2. Isaiah White Sr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
3. Brady Berge Jr. Kasson, MN K.-Mantorville
4. Brandon Dallavia Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad. Stanford
5. Thomas Bullard Sr. Lawrenceville, GA Archer NC State
6. Luke Troy Jr. San Marino, CA
7. Justin Thomas Sr. Santa Ana, CA Calvary Chapel
8. Drew Hughes Sr. Lowell, IN Michigan State
9. Lucas Jeske Sr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Alb. Minnesota
10. Mike Labriola Jr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
11. Elijah Cleary Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Ohio State
12. Anthony Mantanona Sr. Palm Desert, CA
13. Randy Meneweather Sr. Washington, IL  Air Force
14. Louie DePrez Jr. Hilton, NY
15. Trace Carello Sr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy Air Force
16. Trey Meyer Sr. Spokane, WA East Valley Iowa State
17. Kaleb Young Sr. Punxsutawney, PA Iowa
18. Johnny Blankenship Sr. Platte City, MO Platte County Nebraska
19. A.J. Pedro Jr. Exeter, NH Phillips Exeter Academy
20. Kaleb Romero Jr. Mechanicsburg, OH
21. Parker Simington Sr. Loveland, CO Thompson Valley Air Force
22. Brett Moon Sr. Maize, KS
23. Travis Wittlake So. Coos Bay, OR Marshfield
24. Ryan Karoly So. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
25. Marcus Coleman Jr. Ames, IA  

170 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Mark Hall Sr. Apple Valley, MN Penn State
2. Kamal Bey Sr. U.S. Olympic Training Center
3. Chris Weiler Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Lehigh
4. Daniel Bullard Sr. Lawrenceville, GA Archer NC State
5. Jelani Embree Jr. Warren, MI Lincoln
6. Joe Grello Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
7. Jacob Warner Jr. Washington, IL
8. Alex Herringshaw Sr. Holland Patent, NY Appalachian State
9. Riley DeMoss Sr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy Princeton
10. Andrew McNally Sr. Uniontown, OH Lake
11. Michael Beard So. Malvern, PA Preparatory
12. Devin Kane Sr. Milton, GA Cambridge North Carolina
13. Tucker Leavitt Sr. Pocatello, ID Highland West Virginia
14. Jack Jessen So. Villa Park, IL Willowbrook
15. Canten Marriott Sr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill Missouri
16. Logan Gruszka Sr. Schaumburg, IL SIU-Edwardsville
17. Anthony Falbo Jr. Sandy Hook, CT Newtown
18. Abel Garcia Jr. Oakdale, CA
19. Gary Jantzer Sr. Klamath Falls, OR Henley
20. Tyler Wiederholt Sr. Bellbrook, OH
21. Jala’a Darwish Sr. Little Falls, NJ Passaic Valley
22. Austin Bell Sr. Belle Vernon, PA Pittsburgh
23. Riley Jaramillo Sr. Eugene, OR Winston Churchill Oregon State
24. Andrew Berreyesa Jr. Reno, NV
25. Spencer Carey Sr. Wayne, NJ DePaul Navy

182 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Owen Webster Sr. Shakopee, MN Minnesota
2. Dakota Geer Jr. Franklin, PA
3. Beau Breske Sr. Hartford, WI Nebraska
4. Ben Darmstadt Sr. Elyria, OH Cornell
5. Nathan Traxler Sr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy Stanford
6. Josh Hokit Sr. Clovis, CA Drexel
7. Tyler Frankrone Sr. Louisville, KY Trinity
8. Patrick Brucki Jr. Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg
9. Christian Dietrich Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
10. Kyle Betourne Sr. Kankakee, IL Bishop McNamara
11. Andrew Buckley Sr. Kearney, MO Navy
12. Brandon Whitman So. Dundee, MI
13. Kyle Gentile Sr. Perkasie, PA Pennridge Lehigh
14. Mason Parris So. Lawrenceburg, IN
15. Chasen Blair Jr. San Diego, CA Rancho Bernardo
16. Andrew Davison Jr. Chesterton, IN
17. Jacob Raschka Jr. Pewaukee, WI
18. Kevin Parker Sr. Clifton Park, NY Shenendehowa Princeton
19. Isaac Luellen Sr. Rossville, KS
20. James Handwerk Jr. Rocky River, OH Lutheran West
21. Antonio Agee Sr. Alexandria, VA Hayfield Old Dominion
22. Brett Donner Sr. Wall, NJ Township Rutgers
23. Haydn Maley Jr. Roseburg, OR
24. Caleb Little Jr. Jefferson, GA
25. Dylan Barreiro Sr. Derry, NH Pinkerton Academy Kent State

195 pounds

Rk. Name Year Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nick Reenan Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Northwestern
2. Samuel S.-Colbray Sr. Hermiston, OR
3. Keegan Moore Sr. Jackson County, MN Central
4. Eric Schultz Sr. Tinley Park, IL
5. Chase Singletary Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
6. Blake Rypel Sr. Indanapolis, IN Cathedral Indiana
7. Kevin Mulligan Sr Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Rutgers
8. Mason Stokke Sr. Menomonie, WI
9. Christian Araneo Sr. East Setauket, NY Ward Melville Princeton
10. John Jakobsen Sr. Stroudsburg, PA Lehigh
11. Wyatt Koelling Sr. Kaysville, UT Davis MIssouri
12. Christian Brunner Sr. Carpentersville, IL Dundee-Crown Purdue
13. Jackson Harris Sr. Urbana, OH Kent State
14. Andrew Phipps Sr. Irwin, PA Norwin Bucknell
15. A.J. Nevills Sr. Clovis, CA
16. Dean Drugac Sr. Rockaway, NJ Morris Knolls Old Dominion
17. Noah Adams Jr. Coal City, WV Independence
18. Sam Cook Sr. Fort Dodge, IA
19. Donovan Doyle Sr. Iowa City, IA West Harvard
20. David Stepanyan Sr. Los Angeles, CA Birmingham
21. Jeffrey Allen Jr. Amherst County, VA
22. Brian Andrews Jr. Grapevine, TX
23. Jacob Boyd Jr. Smithville, MO
24. Brady Daniel Jr. Clarksville, MD River Hill
25. Ryan Thomas Sr. Fort Lauderdale, FL C Gibbons

220 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Gable Steveson So. Apple Valley, MN
2. Jordan Wood Sr. Boyertown, PA Lehigh
3. Ethan Andersen Sr. Runnells, IA Southeast Polk Oklahoma State
4. Matt Stencel Sr. Oregon, OH Clay Central Michigan
5. Toby McBride Sr. Fort Morgan, CO
6. Kobe Woods Sr. Mishawaka, IN Penn Purdue
7. Cohlton Schultz Fr. Parker, CO Ponderosa
8. Luke Ready Sr. Brighton, MI
9. Matt Correnti Sr. Delran, NJ Holy Cross Rutgers
10. Seth Nevills So. Clovis, CA
11. Seth Janney Jr. Hanover, PA South Western
12. Joshua King Sr. Darien, IL Hinsdale South
13. Romeo McKnight Sr. Crystal Lake, IL Central
14. Ryan Parker Sr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor
15. Trent Hillger Sr. Linden, MI Lake Fenton
16. Trevor Eicher Sr. Deer Park, WA
17. Anthony Piscopo Sr. Wyndmoor, PA LaSalle Collegiate
18. Bevan Ybarra-Brandt Sr. Fresno, CA Bullard
19. Darryl Aiello Jr. Concord, CA DeLaSalle
20. Dallas Goodpaster Sr. Vancouver, WA Evergreen
21. Eric Johnson Sr. Plainfield, IL South
22. Adam Treptau Sr. Buffalo, MN B./Ply. W. Lutheran
23. Quinn Miller Jr. Lawrenceville, GA Archer
24. Brian Barnes Jr. McMinnville, OR
25. Francis Duggan So. Mechanicsburg, PA Cumberland

Heavyweight

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Osawaru Odighizuwa Sr. Portland, OR David Douglas
2. Shawn Streck Sr. Merrillville, IN Purdue
3. Kevin Vough Jr. Elyria, OH
4. Nicholas Coe Sr. Asheboro, NC
5. Carter Isley Sr. Albia, IA Northern Iowa
6. Dan Perry Sr. Lapeer, MI Michigan
7. Michael Rogers Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary NC State
8. Hunter Mullins Sr. Orting, WA Wyoming
9. Chance Veller Sr. Delta, OH
10. Gannon Gremmel Sr. Dubuque, IA Hempstead
11. Cortez Rodelo Sr. Beaverton, OR Aloha
12. Bryan Ditchman Sr. New Lenox, IL Lincoln-Way Central
13. Levi Seabolt Jr. Ellijay, GA Gilmer County
14. Nick Rivera Jr. Brick, NJ Memorial
15. Bray Walker So. Moore, OK Southmoore
16. Edwin Rubio Sr. Elwood, NY John Glenn Virginia
17. Michael Kelly Sr. Oakes, ND
18. Andrew Piehl Sr. Rogers, MN Navy
19. Christian Rebottaro Sr. Watsonville, CA Monte Vista Christ.  Michigan State
20. Dante Jiovenetta Sr. Tavernier, FL Coral Shores Missouri
21. Gabriel Beyer Sr. Tallahasse, FL Leon Penn State
22. Samson Evans Jr. Alcoa, TN
23. Mansur Abdul-Malik Jr. Laurel, M St. Vincent Pallotti
24. Nick Boykin Jr. Murfreesboro, TN Riverdale
25. Matt Allen Sr. Hinsdale, IL Central

 

 

  • Summit Measurement
  • ASICS Wrestling
  • Rudis
  • Resilite
  • Suplay
  • BATS-TOI
  • To Be The Best
  • Hi-Tech Air Solutions
  • Rocky Mountain Wrestling Camps
  • Midwest Nationals
  • USA Wrestling
  • EZ Flex Mats
  • Dollamur
  • Holiday Gift Subscription






Skip to toolbar