fbpx
Resilite_banner_468x60
USAW_General_TOA_468x60

2015-16 WIN Preseason High School Rankings

Editor’s Note: WIN’s Preseason High School Rankings were released prior to any fall events. Weight classes are projections based on where each individual competed in the off-season. WIN will release its new High School Rankings each month, but they’re available to print and digital subsribers only. Recruiting commitments provided by Intermat. http://intermatwrestle.com/recruiting/commitments

Team Rankings

ez flex logo

RankHometown/High School2014-15 final
1Kingston, Pa. Wyoming Seminary4
2St. Paris, Ohio Graham3
3Blairstown Township, N.J. Blair Academy2
4Oak Park, Ill. O.P.-River Forest1
5Clovis, Calif.5
6Oradell, N.J. Bergen Catholic8
7Clovis, Calif. Buchanan10
8Lakewood, Ohio St. Edward14
9Belle Vernon, Pa.NR
10Lawrenceville, Ga. Archer6
11Bethlehem, Pa. Catholic12
12Elyria, OhioNR
13Broadview Heights, Ohio Brecksville13
14Orland Park, Ill. Carl Sandburg22
15Tuttle, Okla.NR
16Boyertown, Pa.NR
17Morristown, N.J. DelbartonNR
18San Marino, Calif.NR
19Greater Latrobe, Pa.NR
20Mechanicsburg, Pa. Cumberland ValleyNR
21St. Michael-Albertville, Minn.25
22Washington, Ill.NR
23Aurora, Ill. Marion AcademyNR
24Ramsey, N.J. Don Bosco PreparatoryNR
25Neosho, Mo.18

 

 Individual Rankings

106 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to
1.Louie HayesSr.Orland Park, IL Carl SandburgVirginia
2.Liam CroninSr.Anaheim, CA Servite
3.Jason HolmesJr.Chandler, AZ
4.Nicolas AguilarSo.Gilroy, CA
5.Dylan D’EmilioSo.Genoa, OH Area
6.Mason NaifehSr.Tulsa, OK Union
7.Travis Ford-MeltonFr.Chicago Hts, IL Marian Catholic
8.Adam BusielloFr.Manorville, NY Eastport-S Manor
9.Benny BakerFr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
10.Rhett GolowenskiSo.Tuttle, OK
11.Billy SimpsonSo.Cushing, OK
12.Brady KoontzJr.Stevens Point, WI
13.Mike MarsSo.Westland, MI John Glenn
14.Joey ThomasJr.Hampstead, MD South Carroll
15.Trey KeeleySr.Washington, ILBrown
16.Kyle BiscogliaSo.Waukee, IA
17.Cody PhippenSo.Basehor-Linwood, KS
18.Peter OgunsanyaJr.Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
19.Jaret LaneSo.Catawissa, PA Southern Columbia
20.Patrick McKeeFr.Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albert
21.Kade LincolnSo.Idaho Falls, ID Skyline
22.Aaron CashmanSo.Mound, MN M.-Westonka
23.Malik HeinselmanSo.Castle Rock, CO Castle View
24.Benji PeakSo.Elkhorn, WI
25.Elijah VaronaJr.Homestead, FL South Dade 

113 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Gavin TeasdaleSo.Jefferson, PA J.-Morgan
2.Brandon CourtneyJr.Goodyear, AZ Desert Edge
3.Roman Bravo-YoungSo.Tucson, AZ Sunnyside
4.Drew MattinJr.Delta, OH
5.Peyton RobbSo.Owatonna, MN
6.Real WoodsSo.Lombard, IL Montini
7.David CampbellSr.Tulare, CA Mission Oak
8.Thomas CoxSr.Deer Park, NYNC State
9.Matt ParkerSo.Perkasie, PA Pennridge
10.Jonathan GomezJr.Locust Valley, NY
11.Tommy HoskinsSo.Miamisburg, OH Dayton Christian
12.Jaxon ColeJr.Arvada, CO Pomona
13.Joey PrataSr.Richmond, VA St. Christopher’sVirginia Tech
14.Quinn KinnerSo.Swedesboro, NJ Kingsway
15.Michael McGeeJr.Plainfield, IL East
16.Brody TeskeSo.Fort Dodge, IA
17.Cole ManleyJr.Altoona, PA
18.Jordan DecaturSo.Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA
19.Tomas GutierrezSr.Arvada, CO PomonaGrand Canyon
20.Jordan MartinezJr.Colorado Springs, CO Pine Creek
21.Jake SilversteinSo.Hauppauge, NY
22.Kelan McKennaSr.New Hartford, NY
23.Brandon PaetzellSr.Phillipsburg, NJRutgers
24.Pat GlorySo.Morristown, NJ Delbarton
25.Malik JohnsonSo.St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers

120 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Spencer LeeJr.Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional
2.Danny VegaSr.Oro Valley, AZ Ironwood RidgeGrand Canyon
3.Jack MuellerSr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
4.Justin MejiaJr.Clovis, CA
5.Austin GomezJr.Carol Sream, IL Glenbard North
6.Cade OlivasSo.Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
7.Jacori TeemerSo.Lido Beach, NY Long Beach
8.Zachary ShermanJr.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
9.Joseph SilvaSo.Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
10.Gianni GhioneJr.Brick, NJ Memorial
11.Sebastian RiveraSr.Lincroft, NJ Christian BrothersNorthwestern
12.Tyler WarnerSr.Uhrichsville, OH Claymont
13.Jason RenteriaJr.Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
14.Paul KonrathJr.Mount Vernon, IN
15.Max MurinJr.Ebensburg, PA Central Cambria
16.Dack PunkeJr.Washington, IL
17.Josh CopelandSr.Harrah, OK Duke
18.Brandon CraySr.Trenton, NJ Hamilton East-SteinertMaryland
19.Julian ChleboveFr.Northampton, PA
20.Jose TapiaJr.Santa Fe, NM Capital
21.Ian TimminsJr.Reno, NV Earl Wooster
22.Alex ThomsenSo.Underwood, IA
23.Jack WagnerSr.Bettendorf, IAIowa
24.Tyshawn WhiteSr.Harrisburg, PA Central Dauphin
25.Jaden MattoxSo.Grove City, OH Central Crossing

126 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Daton FixJr.Sand Springs, OK Charles Page
2.Vitali ArujauJr.Syosset, NY
3.Nick SurianoSr.Oradell, NJ Bergen CatholicPenn State
4.Rudy YatesSr.Orland Park, IL Carl SandburgNorthern Iowa
5.Kaden GfellerJr.Oklahoma City, OK Heritage Hall
6.Kyle NorstremSr.Brandon, FLVirginia Tech
7.Ty AgaisseSr.Morristown, NJ DelbartonPrinceton
8.Ian ParkerSr.St. Johns, MIIowa State
9.Requir vanderMerweSr.Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.Stanford
10.Navonte DemisonJr.Bakersfield, CA
11.Devin SchroderSr.Grand Rapids, MI Catholic CentralPurdue
12.Travis PiotrowskiSr.Crystal Lake, IL Prairie RidgeIllinois
13.Montorie BridgesSr.Altus, OK
14.Durbin LlorenSr.Clovis, CA Buchanan
15.Matthew SchmittSr.Platte City, MO Platte CountyWest Virginia
16.Mitch MooreSo.St. Paris, OH Graham
17.Alan HartJr.Lakewood, OH St. Edward
18.Tony MadrigalSo.Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
19.Nicholas RaimoFr.East Hanover, NJ Hanover Park
20.Garrett RoweSr.Choctaw, OK
21.Lucas HallSr.Lowell, MIMichigan State
22.Jimmy PawelskiSr.Lombard, IL MontiniBrown
23.Matteo DiVincenzoSr.Port Jefferson, NY
24.Cole MatthewsSo.Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds
25.Brian CourtneyJr.Athens, PA

132 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Chad RedSr.New Palestine, INNebraska
2.Luke PletcherSr.Greater Latrobe, PAOhio State
3.Yianni DiakomihalisJr.Hilton, NY
4.Taylor LaMontSr.Spanish Fork, UT Maple MtUtah Valley
5.Mitchell McKeeSr.Albertville, MN St. Michael-Alb.Minnesota
6.Israel SaavedraSr.Granite Bay, CAOld Dominion
7.Luke KaramSr.Bethlehem, PA CatholicLehigh
8.Dylan DuncanSr.Lombard, IL MontiniIllinois
9.Jaden EnriquezJr.Tulare, CA Mission Oak
10.Sammy SassoSo.Nazareth, PA
11.Nick LeeJr.Evansville, IN Mater Dei
12.Kellen DevlinSr.Amherst, NYNC State
13.Colby SmithSr.Wentzville, MO Emil E. HoltGrand Canyon
14.Tariq WilsonSr.Steubenville, OH
15.Matt SantosSr.Saginaw, MI Swan Valley
16.Ben FreemanJr.Walled Lake, MI Central
17.J.J. FigueroaJr.Bakersfield, CA
18.Brock HardySo.Brigham City, UT Box Elder
19.Nick FarroSr.Morristown, NJ DelbartonLehigh
20.Alex MackallSr.Cuyahoga Falls, OH Walsh JesuitRutgers
21.Chris SandovalJr.Pueblo, CO County
22.Coltan WilliamsJr.Addison, TX Trinity Christian
23.Corey ShieJr.Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
24.Robert GarciaJr.Selma, CA
25.Brayton LeeSo.Brownsburg, IN

138 pounds

Rk. NameYearHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Cameron CoyJr.Harrison City, PA Penn-Trafford
2.George PhillippiSr.Derry, PAVirginia
3.Hunter LadnierSr.Lakewood, OH St. EdwardHarvard
4.Kanen StorrSr.Leslie, MIIowa State
5.Hunter MarkoSr.Amery, WIMinnesota
6.Dominick DemasJr.Dublin, OH Coffman
7.Shayne OsterSr.Lockport, ILNorthwestern
8.Quentin HovisJr.Chandler, AZ Seton
9.Joe LeeSo.Evansville, IN Mater Dei
10.Julian FloresSr.San Marino, CADrexel
11.Chris DiazSr.Lawrenceville, GA ArcherNC State
12.Brent MooreSr.St. Paris, OH GrahamVirginia Tech
13.Jarrett DegenSr.Belgrade, MT
14.Carter HappelSr.Lisbon, IAIowa
15.Alex LloydSo.Shakopee, MN
16.Shane GriffithSo.Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
17.Alexander FelixSo.Gilroy, CA
18.Jaime HernandezJr.Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
19.Jaron JensenSr.Herriman, UT
20.Parker FiliusJr.Havre, MT
21.Andrew MerolaSo.Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
22.A.J. JaffeSr.Aurora, IL Marmion AcademyHarvard
23.Michael MurphySr.Chattanooga, TN BaylorVirginia
24.Grant AronoffSo.Ft Lauderdale, FL St. T Aquinas
25.Ty LucasJr.Plainview, OK

145 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Austin O’ConnorJr.Chicago, IL St. Rita
2.Jared VerkleerenJr.Belle Vernon, PA
3.Anthony ArtalonaSo.Tampa, FL Preparatory School
4.David CarrSo.Massillon, OH Perry
5.Kyle BierdumpfelSr.Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco PrepHarvard
6.Mike CarrSr.McDonald, PA South FayetteIllinois
7.Ethan KarstenSr.Platte City, MO Platte County
8.Rocky JordanSo.St. Paris, OH Graham
9.Stephan GlasgowJr.Bound Brook, NJ
10.Zander WickSr.San Marino, CAWisconsin
11.Jake AllarSr.Albertville, MN St. Michael-Alb.
12.Isaac DeLoaSr.Omaha, NE Millard South
13.Jacob CovaciuSr.Merrillville, INWisconsin
14.Charles KaneSr.Fairfield, CT Warde
15.Nick NoelSr.Greenbrier, ARAppalachian State
16.Jimmy FateSr.Berthoud, CONorthern Colorado
17.Michael SolerSr.Lake Stevens, WA
18.Kyler ReaSr.Neosho, MOAppalachian State
19.Wilder WichmanSr.Johnson Creek, WIAir Force
20.Kevin BudockSr.Olney, MD Good CounselOld Dominion
21.Michael Van BrillSr.Mullica Hill, NJ ClearviewRutgers
22.Jaryn CurrySo.Choctaw, OK
23.Julian RamirezFr.Miami, FL Belen Jesuit
24.Lane StigallJr.Aurora, OR North Marion
25.Bo PipherSr.Paonia, CO 

152 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Mason ManvilleSr.Kingston, PA Wyoming SeminaryPenn State
2.Hayden HidlaySr.Lewistown, PA Mifflin CountyNC State
3.Evan WickJr.San Marino, CA
4.Griffin ParriottSr.New Prague, MNPurdue
5.Austin KraisserSr.Ellicott City, MD CentennialCampbell
6.Jake WentzelSr.South Park, PAPittsburgh
7.Kyle LawsonJr.St. Paris, OH Graham
8.Jeremy ThomasSr.Santa Ana, CA Calvary Chapel
9.Frankie GissendannerSo.Penfield, NY
10Layne Van AnrooyJr.Roseburg, OR
11.Eric HongJr.North Bethesda, MD Georgetown
12.Chris MaurielloSr.Hauppauge, NYOld Dominion
13.Wyatt SheetsSr.Stilwell, OK
14.Jesse JeffriesSr.Independence, MO Fort Osage
15.Braeden RedlinSo.Allen, TX
16.Jimmy SaylorJr.Easton, PA
17.Jose ChampagneSr.Chicago Hts, IL Marian Catholic
18.Jake TuckerSr.Chicago, IL Mount CarmelMichigan State
19.Foster KarmonSr.Grand Rapids, MI Catholic CentralCornell
20.Leonard MerkinSr.Brooklyn, NY Poly P. Country Day
21.Logan LacureSr.Miamisburg, H Dayton ChristianCleveland State
22.Ryan PetersSr.Plaistow, NH TimberlaneBuffalo
23.Cael McCormickSr.Yorktown, INAppalachian State
24.Giulian NakamatsuJr.Henderson, NV Green Valley
25.Mekhi LewisJr.Bound Brook, NJ

160 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Alex MarinelliSr.St. Paris, OH GrahamIowa
2.Isaiah WhiteSr.Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
3.Brady BergeJr.Kasson, MN K.-Mantorville
4.Brandon DallaviaSr.Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.Stanford
5.Thomas BullardSr.Lawrenceville, GA ArcherNC State
6.Luke TroyJr.San Marino, CA
7.Justin ThomasSr.Santa Ana, CA Calvary Chapel
8.Drew HughesSr.Lowell, INMichigan State
9.Lucas JeskeSr.Albertville, MN St. Michael-Alb.Minnesota
10.Mike LabriolaJr.Bethlehem, PA Catholic
11.Elijah ClearySr.Orlando, FL Lake Highland PrepOhio State
12.Anthony MantanonaSr.Palm Desert, CA
13.Randy MeneweatherSr.Washington, IL Air Force
14.Louie DePrezJr.Hilton, NY
15.Trace CarelloSr.Aurora, IL Marmion AcademyAir Force
16.Trey MeyerSr.Spokane, WA East ValleyIowa State
17.Kaleb YoungSr.Punxsutawney, PAIowa
18.Johnny BlankenshipSr.Platte City, MO Platte CountyNebraska
19.A.J. PedroJr.Exeter, NH Phillips Exeter Academy
20.Kaleb RomeroJr.Mechanicsburg, OH
21.Parker SimingtonSr.Loveland, CO Thompson ValleyAir Force
22.Brett MoonSr.Maize, KS
23.Travis WittlakeSo.Coos Bay, OR Marshfield
24.Ryan KarolySo.Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
25.Marcus ColemanJr.Ames, IA 

170 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Mark HallSr.Apple Valley, MNPenn State
2.Kamal BeySr.U.S. Olympic Training Center
3.Chris WeilerSr.Kingston, PA Wyoming SeminaryLehigh
4.Daniel BullardSr.Lawrenceville, GA ArcherNC State
5.Jelani EmbreeJr.Warren, MI Lincoln
6.Joe GrelloSr.Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
7.Jacob WarnerJr.Washington, IL
8.Alex HerringshawSr.Holland Patent, NYAppalachian State
9.Riley DeMossSr.Aurora, IL Marmion AcademyPrinceton
10.Andrew McNallySr.Uniontown, OH Lake
11.Michael BeardSo.Malvern, PA Preparatory
12.Devin KaneSr.Milton, GA CambridgeNorth Carolina
13.Tucker LeavittSr.Pocatello, ID HighlandWest Virginia
14.Jack JessenSo.Villa Park, IL Willowbrook
15.Canten MarriottSr.Kansas City, MO Park HillMissouri
16.Logan GruszkaSr.Schaumburg, ILSIU-Edwardsville
17.Anthony FalboJr.Sandy Hook, CT Newtown
18.Abel GarciaJr.Oakdale, CA
19.Gary JantzerSr.Klamath Falls, OR Henley
20.Tyler WiederholtSr.Bellbrook, OH
21.Jala’a DarwishSr.Little Falls, NJ Passaic Valley
22.Austin BellSr.Belle Vernon, PAPittsburgh
23.Riley JaramilloSr.Eugene, OR Winston ChurchillOregon State
24.Andrew BerreyesaJr.Reno, NV
25.Spencer CareySr.Wayne, NJ DePaulNavy

182 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Owen WebsterSr.Shakopee, MNMinnesota
2.Dakota GeerJr.Franklin, PA
3.Beau BreskeSr.Hartford, WINebraska
4.Ben DarmstadtSr.Elyria, OHCornell
5.Nathan TraxlerSr.Aurora, IL Marmion AcademyStanford
6.Josh HokitSr.Clovis, CADrexel
7.Tyler FrankroneSr.Louisville, KY Trinity
8.Patrick BruckiJr.Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg
9.Christian DietrichSr.Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
10.Kyle BetourneSr.Kankakee, IL Bishop McNamara
11.Andrew BuckleySr.Kearney, MONavy
12.Brandon WhitmanSo.Dundee, MI
13.Kyle GentileSr.Perkasie, PA PennridgeLehigh
14.Mason ParrisSo.Lawrenceburg, IN
15.Chasen BlairJr.San Diego, CA Rancho Bernardo
16.Andrew DavisonJr.Chesterton, IN
17.Jacob RaschkaJr.Pewaukee, WI
18.Kevin ParkerSr.Clifton Park, NY ShenendehowaPrinceton
19.Isaac LuellenSr.Rossville, KS
20.James HandwerkJr.Rocky River, OH Lutheran West
21.Antonio AgeeSr.Alexandria, VA HayfieldOld Dominion
22.Brett DonnerSr.Wall, NJ TownshipRutgers
23.Haydn MaleyJr.Roseburg, OR
24.Caleb LittleJr.Jefferson, GA
25.Dylan BarreiroSr.Derry, NH Pinkerton AcademyKent State

195 pounds

Rk. NameYearHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Nick ReenanSr.Kingston, PA Wyoming SeminaryNorthwestern
2.Samuel S.-ColbraySr.Hermiston, OR
3.Keegan MooreSr.Jackson County, MN Central
4.Eric SchultzSr.Tinley Park, IL
5.Chase SingletaryJr.Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
6.Blake RypelSr.Indanapolis, IN CathedralIndiana
7.Kevin MulliganSrOradell, NJ Bergen CatholicRutgers
8.Mason StokkeSr.Menomonie, WI
9.Christian AraneoSr.East Setauket, NY Ward MelvillePrinceton
10.John JakobsenSr.Stroudsburg, PALehigh
11.Wyatt KoellingSr.Kaysville, UT DavisMIssouri
12.Christian BrunnerSr.Carpentersville, IL Dundee-CrownPurdue
13.Jackson HarrisSr.Urbana, OHKent State
14.Andrew PhippsSr.Irwin, PA NorwinBucknell
15.A.J. NevillsSr.Clovis, CA
16.Dean DrugacSr.Rockaway, NJ Morris KnollsOld Dominion
17.Noah AdamsJr.Coal City, WV Independence
18.Sam CookSr.Fort Dodge, IA
19.Donovan DoyleSr.Iowa City, IA WestHarvard
20.David StepanyanSr.Los Angeles, CA Birmingham
21.Jeffrey AllenJr.Amherst County, VA
22.Brian AndrewsJr.Grapevine, TX
23.Jacob BoydJr.Smithville, MO
24.Brady DanielJr.Clarksville, MD River Hill
25.Ryan ThomasSr.Fort Lauderdale, FL C Gibbons

220 pounds

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Gable StevesonSo.Apple Valley, MN
2.Jordan WoodSr.Boyertown, PALehigh
3.Ethan AndersenSr.Runnells, IA Southeast PolkOklahoma State
4.Matt StencelSr.Oregon, OH ClayCentral Michigan
5.Toby McBrideSr.Fort Morgan, CO
6.Kobe WoodsSr.Mishawaka, IN PennPurdue
7.Cohlton SchultzFr.Parker, CO Ponderosa
8.Luke ReadySr.Brighton, MI
9.Matt CorrentiSr.Delran, NJ Holy CrossRutgers
10.Seth NevillsSo.Clovis, CA
11.Seth JanneyJr.Hanover, PA South Western
12.Joshua KingSr.Darien, IL Hinsdale South
13.Romeo McKnightSr.Crystal Lake, IL Central
14.Ryan ParkerSr.Chattanooga, TN Baylor
15.Trent HillgerSr.Linden, MI Lake Fenton
16.Trevor EicherSr.Deer Park, WA
17.Anthony PiscopoSr.Wyndmoor, PA LaSalle Collegiate
18.Bevan Ybarra-BrandtSr.Fresno, CA Bullard
19.Darryl AielloJr.Concord, CA DeLaSalle
20.Dallas GoodpasterSr.Vancouver, WA Evergreen
21.Eric JohnsonSr.Plainfield, IL South
22.Adam TreptauSr.Buffalo, MN B./Ply. W. Lutheran
23.Quinn MillerJr.Lawrenceville, GA Archer
24.Brian BarnesJr.McMinnville, OR
25.Francis DugganSo.Mechanicsburg, PA Cumberland

Heavyweight

Rk. NameYrHometown/High SchoolCommitted to:
1.Osawaru OdighizuwaSr.Portland, OR David Douglas
2.Shawn StreckSr.Merrillville, INPurdue
3.Kevin VoughJr.Elyria, OH
4.Nicholas CoeSr.Asheboro, NC
5.Carter IsleySr.Albia, IANorthern Iowa
6.Dan PerrySr.Lapeer, MIMichigan
7.Michael RogersSr.Kingston, PA Wyoming SeminaryNC State
8.Hunter MullinsSr.Orting, WAWyoming
9.Chance VellerSr.Delta, OH
10.Gannon GremmelSr.Dubuque, IA Hempstead
11.Cortez RodeloSr.Beaverton, OR Aloha
12.Bryan DitchmanSr.New Lenox, IL Lincoln-Way Central
13.Levi SeaboltJr.Ellijay, GA Gilmer County
14.Nick RiveraJr.Brick, NJ Memorial
15.Bray WalkerSo.Moore, OK Southmoore
16.Edwin RubioSr.Elwood, NY John GlennVirginia
17.Michael KellySr.Oakes, ND
18.Andrew PiehlSr.Rogers, MNNavy
19.Christian RebottaroSr.Watsonville, CA Monte Vista Christ. Michigan State
20.Dante JiovenettaSr.Tavernier, FL Coral ShoresMissouri
21.Gabriel BeyerSr.Tallahasse, FL LeonPenn State
22.Samson EvansJr.Alcoa, TN
23.Mansur Abdul-MalikJr.Laurel, M St. Vincent Pallotti
24.Nick BoykinJr.Murfreesboro, TN Riverdale
25.Matt AllenSr.Hinsdale, IL Central

 

 

  • Mueller Sports Medicine
  • LiUNA
  • Midwest Nationals
  • Cliff Keen
  • Summit Measurement
  • ASICS Wrestling
  • Resilite
  • Suplay
  • Hi-Tech Air Solutions
  • Rocky Mountain Wrestling Camps
  • Midwest Nationals
  • USA Wrestling
  • Dollamur
  • Holiday Gift Subscription
Skip to toolbar