fbpx

How well did your state wrestle in Fargo?

By
Updated: August 1, 2014
StateCadet GrecoJunior GrecoCadet FSJunior FSCadet Women’sJunior WomensTotal 
ChampAAChampAAChampAAChampAAChampAAChampAAChampAA
Arkansas00000001000001
Alabama00000100000102
Arizona141512110201415
California261717121165251163
Colorado030315021201216
Connecticut01010101000004
Florida010701010102013
Georgia001600021201211
Hawaii02000000001214
Idaho132401021101412
Illinois221016220290403673
Indiana020035030101312
Iowa070315180303229
Kansas050301010200012
Kentucky00010001000002
Maryland00030201000006
Massachusett00020001000104
Michigan040205061205124
Minnesota313211193110100945
Missouri131416040100318
Montana02000000000103
Nebraska01000001000002
New Jersey0602182110202331
New York003603061417526
Nevada12010300000016
No Carolina01000000010002
No Dakota11000112000024
Ohio2702110130201425
Oklahoma0205041120101125
Oregon161416020001319
Pennsylvania05041130120302139
Puerto Rico00000000030205
So Carolina01000000010002
So Dakota00020002111126
Tennessee01000000000001
Texas12020112212110529
Utah033604150100419
Virginia020003020003010
Washington07021401210310634
Wisconsin1120515020207233
Wyoming00000000000101
Amer/Europe00010000000001

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

Skip to toolbar