WIN’s Feb. 25 High School Rankings

By
Updated: March 3, 2013

The following are WIN’s High School Rankings, as of Feb. 25. Updated rankings will also be posted in the Brute Rankings section of www.WIN-magazine.com as they become available. To have WIN’s High School Rankings sent to you the day they’re released, sign up for WIN’s free eNews service at www.WIN-magazine.com.

Team Rankings

Pl.             School, Hometown             Previous            Notes

1            Blairstown, N.J. Blair Academy            1            National Prep streak at 33; Black’s third title paced 6 champions

2            Clovis, Calif.            2            Goes after third straight team title with 12  state qualifiers

3            Albertville, Minn. St. Michael-A,            3            Is this the year they take down Apple Valley? Finals will tell

4            St. Paris, Ohio Graham            4            Double title would be 13th straight; 7 of 8 state qualifiers won district

5            Lakewood, Ohio St. Edward            5            Prevailed over loaded field to win inaugural Division I state duals

6            St. Johns, Mich.            7            Senior class: career perfection in Division 2 dual state tournament

7            Kingston, Pa. Wyoming Seminary            8            Upper weights paced strong National Prep second; Hall, Morris won

8            Orland Park, Ill. Carl Sandburg            11            Their best two weeks of the season?             The two that mattered

9            Oak Park, Ill. O.P.-River Forest            6            3A quarterfinal losers state’s second-best team? Most likely

10            Lombard, Ill. Montini            9            State records: 11th team title, 14th  straight year with ind. champion

11            Brandon, Fla.            10            Extended state title streak to 13 as  Norstrems, Lucas, Berridge won

12            Runnells, Iowa Southeast Polk            12            With full line-up on mat, finally got double title that eluded them last year

13            South Plainfield, N.J.            13            Completed 30-0 dual season with second straight Group 3 title

14            Massillon, Ohio Perry            15            Gave St. Edward run in dual state final; 9 state qualifiers

15            Brecksville-Broadview Hts, Ohio            16            Fell to St. Edward in dual state semifinals; also qualified 9

16            Kasson, Minn. K.-Mantorville            17            Will be tested by Simley in 2A state duals; 8 individual qualifiers

17            Canonsburg, Pa. Canon-McMillan            18            Nipped Central Dauphin, 34-31 for second straight 3A duals title

18            Novi, Mich. Detroit Catholic C.            14            Held off Davison, 29-26 for second straight Division I dual state title

19            Aurora, Ill. Marmion Academy            19            Jimenez won third title, Fisher dramatic second; made 3A dual final

20            Harrisburg, Pa. Central Dauphin            20            Finished 22-1 after narrow Canon-Mac finals loss; five state qualifiers

21            Bethlehem, Pa. Catholic            21            Repeated as AA dual state champions, winning four by average 53-11

22            Poway, Calif.            22            Matched Clovis with 12 state qualifiers, including four section champions

23            Chicago, Ill. Marist            23            Led Sandburg by 12 entering regional final; six placers for 2nd straight year

24            Indianapolis, Ind. Perry Meridian            24            With 7 placewinners, 3 champions, won state title by 40-plus

25            Apple Valley, Minn.            25            With all 14 qualified for state, they won’t go away quietly

(tie)            Cincinnati, Ohio A’bishop Moeller            (tie)            Like Perry and Brecksville, Division I Final             Four member qualified 9

 

Individual Rankings

106 pounds

Rk. Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Nick Suriano            Fr            Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic

2.             Austin Assad            So            Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville            Purdue

3.             Luke Pletcher            Fr            Greater Latrobe, PA

4.             Rudy Yates            Fr            Chicago, IL Brother Rice

5.             Jack Mueller            Fr            Dallas, TX Trinity Christian Academy

6.             Kyle Bierdumpfel            Fr            Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Preparatory

7.             Eli Stickley            So            St. Paris, OH Graham

8.             Jose Rodriguez            So            Massillon, OH Perry

9.             Adrian Camposano            Jr            Fresno, CA Central

10.             Luke Karam            Fr            Bethlehem, PA Catholic

11.            Chad Red            Fr            New Palestine, IN

12.             Miguel Silva            Jr            Plainfield, IL South

13.             Devin Brown            So            Saegertown, PA

14.             Gionn Peralta            Jr            Vacaville, CA

15.             Matt Gamble            Jr            Porterville, CA Monache

16.            Christian Moody            So            Collinsville, OK

17.             Vincent Elizalde            Jr            Brawley, CA

18.             Tirso Lara            Sr            Poway, CA

19.             Ariel Dominguez            Sr            Kissimmee, FL Osceola

20.             Geoff Doback            Fr            Brandon, FL

 

113 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment       

1.             Zahid Valencia            So            Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco

2.             Stevan Micic            Jr            Cedar Lake, IN Hanover Central

3.             Brent Fleetwood            Jr            Smyrna, DE

4.            Ke-Shawn Hayes            So            Kansas City, MO Park Hill

5.            Davion Jeffries            So            Collinsville, OK

6.             Kaid Brock            So            Stillwater, OK

7.             Jaret Singh            Sr            Kearney, MO

8.            Paul Mascarenas            Sr            Rio Rancho, NM V. Sue Cleveland            South Dakota State

9.             Ethan Lizak            Jr            Orefield, PA Parkland

10.             Zach Fuentes            Sr            Norristown, PA

11.             Sean Russell            Jr            Suwanee, GA Collins Hill

12.             Scott Parker            Jr            Perkasie, PA Pennridge

13.            Skyler Petry            Jr            Janesville, MN J.-Waldorf-Pemberton/Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

14.            Jarred Oftedahl            Sr            Golden Valley, MN Benilde-St. Margaret’s            St. Cloud State

15.             Nick Piccinini            So            Setauket, NY Ward Melville

16.             Charles Tucker            So            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy

17.             Israel Saavedra            Fr            Modesto, CA

18.             Sean Williams            Sr            Lemoore, CA

19.             Nathan Boston            Jr            Versailles, KY Woodford County

20.             A.C. Headlee            So            Greensburg, PA Hempfield

 

120 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Nathan Tomasello            Sr            Cuyahoga Falls, OH C. Valley Academy            Ohio State

2.             Matthew Kolodzik            So            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy

3.             Tommy Thorn            Jr            Albertville, MN St. Michael-Alb.

4.             Josh Alber            Jr            Dakota, IL

5.             Johnny Jimenez            Jr            Aurora, IL Marmion Academy

6.             Darian Cruz            Sr            Bethlehem, PA Catholic            Lehigh

7.             Sam Krivus            So            Greensburg, PA Hempfield

8.             Coy Ozias            Jr            Christiansburg, VA

9.             Mason Pengilly            Jr            Porterville, CA

10.             Barlow McGhee            Sr            Rock Island, IL            Missouri

11.             Ronnie Bresser            Sr            Klamath Falls, OR Henley

12.             Isaiah Locsin            Jr            Morgan Hill, CA Live Oak

13.            Ryan Millhof            Jr            Suwanee, GA Collins Hill

14.             Jonas Gaytan            Sr            Clovis, CA

15.             Micah Perez            Sr            El Centro, CA Central Union

16.             Dalton Macri            Jr            Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan

17.            Brandon Thompson            Sr            Solon, OH

18.            Boo Lewallen            So            Yukon, OK

19.             Joshua Patrick            Sr            Ligonier, PA Valley            Rutgers

20.            Jared Prince            So            Palm Harbor, FL University

 

126 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment     

1.             Jered Cortez            Jr            Carol Stream, IL Glenbard North

2.             Zeke Moisey            Jr            Bethlehem, PA Catholic

3.             Conner Schram            Sr            Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan            Stanford

4.             Zac Hall            Jr            St. Johns, MI

5.             Brock Ervin            Jr            Morganfield, KY Union County

6.             Michael Kemerer            So            Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional

7.             Joey McKenna            Jr            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy

8.             Ryan Diehl            Sr            Camp Hill, PA Trinity            Maryland

9.             Fredy Stroker            So            Bettendorf, IA

10.             Vincent Gomez            Sr            Bakersfield, CA Frontier

11.             Ivan McClay            Sr            Massillon, OH Washington

12.             Jordan Northrup            Sr            Machesney Park, IL Harlem

13.             Michael Knoblauch            Jr            Fresno, CA Clovis West

14.             Josh Terao            Jr            Honolulu, HI Mid-Pacific Institute

15.             Brad Perkins            Sr            Kansas City, MO Oak Park            Harvard

16.             Zack Nelson            Sr            Apple Creek, OH Waynedale

17.             Corey Stasenko            Sr            South Plainfield, NJ

18.             Mike Magaldo            Jr            Watchung Hills, NJ

19.             Isaiah White            Fr            Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest

20.             Jordan Shearer            So            West Fargo, ND

 

132 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment   

1.             Aaron Pico            Fr            Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco

2.             Micah Jordan            Jr            St. Paris, OH Graham

3.             Dean Heil            Sr            Lakewood, OH St. Edward            Oklahoma State

4.             Jacob Schmitt            Sr            St. Johns, MI            Northwestern

5.            Jason Nolf            Jr            Kittanning, PA

6.             Scott DelVecchio            Sr            South Plainfield, NJ            NC State

7.             Javier Gasca            Sr            Kingsburg, CA            Michigan State

8.             Colton Adams            Jr            Scottsbluff, NE

9.             Cody LeCount            Jr            Indianapolis, IN Perry Meridian

10.             Dennis Gustafson            Sr            Woodbridge, VA Forest Park            Virginia Tech

11.             Brandon Jeske            Sr            Virginia Beach, VA Frank W. Cox            Old Dominion

12.             George Fisher            Sr            Aurora, IL Marmion Academy            Michigan

13.             Andrew Atkinson            Sr            Lynchburg, VA Liberty Christian Academy            Virginia

14.             J.R. Wert            Sr            Christiansburg, VA            Rider

15.             Cole Weaver            So            Hudson, MI

16.             Patrick Duggan            So            Mechanicsburg, PA Cumberland Valley

17.             Larry Early            So            Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest

18.             Colton McCrystal            Sr            Sergeant Bluff, IA S.B.-Luton            Nebraska

19.             Jaydin Clayton            So            Columbia, MO Father Tolton

20.             Jacob Rubio            Jr            Amarillo, TX Canyon Randall

 

138 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Zain Retherford            Sr            Benton, PA            Penn State

2.             Hayden Tuma            Jr            Boise, ID Centennial

3.             Anthony Ashnault            Sr            South Plainfield, NJ            Rutgers

4.             Kevin Norstrem            Sr            Brandon, FL            Virginia Tech

5.             Alfred Bannister            Jr            Forestville, MD Bishop McNamara

6.             Mitch Bengtson            Sr            St. Cloud, MN Apollo            North Dakota State

7.             Tyler Berger            Jr            Hermiston, OR

8.             Joey Dance            Sr            Christiansburg, VA            Virginia Tech

9.             Nikko Villarreal            Jr            Gilroy, CA

10.             Logan Massa            So            St. Johns, MI

11.             Tyson Dippery            Sr            Harrisburg, PA Central Dauphin            Rutgers

12.             Daniel Lewis            Jr            Blue Springs, MO

13.             Dalton Brady            Sr            Chandler, AZ            Utah Valley

14.             Nick Kelley            Sr            Clifton Park, NY Shenendehowa            Binghamton

15.             Colin Heffernan            Sr            Lakewood, OH St. Edward            Central Michigan

16.             Jake Marlin            Sr            Creston, IA C./Orient-Macksburg            Iowa

17.             Josh Maruca            So            Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional

18.             Jed Mellen            Sr            Payson, UT            Utah Valley

19.             Joe Galasso            Jr            Philadelphia, PA Father Judge

20.             Blaine Invernon            Sr            Bonners Ferry, ID

 

145 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Ben Whitford            Sr            St. Johns, MI            Michigan

2.             Bryce Brill            Jr            Chicago, IL Mount Carmel

3.             B.J. Clagon            Sr            Toms River, NJ South

4.             Edgar Bright            Sr            Lakewood, OH St. Edward            Pittsburgh

5.             Brandon Sorensen            Sr            Denver, IA D.-Tripoli            Iowa

6.             Solomon Chishko            Jr            Canonsburg, PA C.-McMillan

7.             Mike Racciato            Sr            Pen Argyl, PA            Pittsburgh

8.             Neal Molloy            Sr            Danville, IN            Indiana

9.             Troy Heilmann            Sr            South Plainfield, NJ            North Carolina

10.             T.J. Miller            Sr            Cherry Hill, NJ Camden Catholic            Virginia

11.             Jacob Danishek            Jr            Miamisburg, OH Dayton Christian

12.             Fox Baldwin            So            Kissimmee, FL Osceola

13.             Anthony Valencia            So            Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco

14.             Christian Pagdilao            Sr            Corona, CA Santiago            Michigan State

15.             Joey Lavallee            Sr            Reno, NV            Missouri

16.             Colt Cotten            Sr            Benton, PA            Bloomsburg

17.             Jack Clark            Jr            Owings Mills, MD McDonogh School

18.             Mason Manville            Fr            Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.

19.             Josh Shields            So            Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional

20.             Darick LaPaglia            Sr            Blue Springs, MO

 

152 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Jake Short            Sr            Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley            Minnesota

2.             Oliver Pierce            Sr            Allen, TX            Oklahoma

3.             Brian Murphy            Sr            Carol Stream, IL Glenbard North            Michigan

4.            Mark Hall            Fr            Apple Valley, MN

5.             Russell Parsons            Sr            Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy            Army

6.             Anthony Collica            Sr            Solon, OH            Oklahoma State

7.             Austin Matthews            Sr            Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds            Clarion

8.             Markus Scheidel            Sr            Lakewood, OH St. Edward            Columbia

9.             Alex Marinelli            Fr            St. Paris, OH Graham

10.             Shayne Tucker            Sr            Fair Oaks, CA Bella Vista

11.             Garett Hammond            Sr            Chambersburg, PA            Penn State

12.             Kyle Langenderfer            Sr            Frankfort, IL Lincoln-Way East            Illinois

13.             Kaleb Baker            Sr            Memphis, TN Christian Brothers            Arizona State

14.             Grant LaMont            Sr            Spanish Fork, UT Maple Mountain            Utah Valley

15.             Seth Liegel            Sr            Spring Green, WI River Valley            Wisconsin

16.             Isaiah Bradley            Sr            Muncie, IN Southside

17.             Reed Van Anrooy            Sr            Roseburg, OR

18.             Chad Walsh            Sr            Cherry Hill, NJ Camden Catholic

19.             Zach Kelly            So            Saltsburg, PA Kiski School

20.             Wayne Stinson            Sr            Columbus, NJ Northern Burlington

 

160 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Bo Jordan            Sr            St. Paris, OH Graham            Ohio State

2.             Isaiah Martinez            Sr            Lemoore, CA            Illinois

3.             Chance Marsteller            Jr            Fawn Grove, PA Kennard Dale

4.             Garrett Peppelman            Jr            Harrisburg, PA Central Dauphin

5.             Myles Martin            So            Owings Mills, MD McDonogh School

6.             T.C. Warner            Jr            Mechanicsburg, PA Cumberland Valley

7.             Josh Llopez            Jr            Leonardtown, MD St. Mary’s Ryken

8.             Bo Nickal            Jr            Allen, TX

9.             Ryan Blees            Jr            Bismarck, ND

10.             Jonathan Schleifer            Jr            East Brunswick, NJ

11.             Keilan Torres            Sr            Altus, OK            Oklahoma State

12.             JaVaughn Perkins            Jr            Omaha, NE North

13.             Burke Paddock            Jr            Warsaw, NY

14.             Tyler Grimaldi            Sr            Dix Hills, NY Half Hollow Hills West            Harvard

15.             Cody Law            Sr            Sidman, PA Forest Hills            Penn State

16.             Stephen Myers            Sr            Alexandria, KY Campbell County

17.             Nick Fiegener            Jr            Folsom, CA

18.             Zack Zavatsky            Jr            Greater Latrobe, PA

19.             Dillon Artigliere            Jr            Succasunna, NJ Roxbury

20.             Devonte Mahomes            Jr            Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest

 

170 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1             Cody Wiercioch            Sr            Canonsburg, PA C.-McMillan            Pittsburgh

2.             Zach Beard            Sr            Tuttle, OK            Wyoming

3.             Nick Wanzek            Sr            Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley            Minnesota

4.             Tyler Askey            Sr            Newnan, GA Northgate            Virginia

5.             Pete Renda            Sr            Topton, PA Brandywine Heights            NC State

6.             Chandler Rogers            Jr            Spokane, WA Mead

7.             Peter Santos            Sr            Roseville, CA Oakmont

8.             Nick Kee            Jr            Laurinburg, NC Scotland County            Appalachian State

9.             Ethan Ramos            Sr            Hawthorne, NJ            North Carolina

10.             Andrew Garcia            Jr            Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central

11.             Colin Holler            Sr            Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg            South Dakota State

12.             Jake Stilling            Sr            Elkhorn, WI            Wisconsin

13.             Richard Robertson            Sr            Maple Heights, OH

14.             Corey Griego            Jr            Hesperia, CA Sultana

15.             Keaton Subjeck            Sr            El Dorado Hills, CA Oak Ridge            Stanford

16.             Cha. Grace-Reyes            Sr            Honolulu, HI Moanalua

17.             Bryan Salinas            Jr            Covina, CA Northview

18.             Travis Berridge            Sr            Brandon, FL

19.             Caleb Copeland            Sr            Bennett, CO            Chadron State

20.             Bobby Steveson            So            Merrillville, IN

 

182 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Domenic Abounader            Sr            Lakewood, OH St. Edward            Michigan

2.             Preston Lehmann            Sr            West Fargo, ND            North Dakota State

3.             Glenn Climmons            Sr            Marietta, GA Alan C. Pope            Air Force

4.             Eric Morris            Sr            Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary            Harvard

5.             Zach Epperly            Sr            Christiansburg, VA            Virginia Tech

6.             John Taylor            Sr            Wingate, PA Bald Eagle Area            Cornell

7.             Brett Harner            Sr            Norristown, PA            Princeton

8.             Jared Haught            Sr            Parkersburg, WV            Virginia Tech

9.             B.J. Toal            Sr            Troy, OH Christian            Missouri

10.             Chip Ness            Jr            Buford, GA

11.             Dakota DesLauriers            Sr            Lower Burrell, PA Burrell            Mercyhurst

12.            Johnny Sebastian            Jr            Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic

13.            Ryder Newman            Sr            Henderson, NV Green Valley

14.             Adrian Salas            Sr            Clovis, CA

15.             Addison Knepshield            Sr            Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy

16.             Immanuel Barber            Sr            Moreno Valley, CA Canyon Springs            CSU Bakersfield

17.             Parker VonEgidy            Sr            Monroe, NC Piedmont            Missouri

18.             Michael Pixley            Jr            Blue Springs, MO

19.             Ryan Christensen            Jr            Woodinville, WA

20.             Justan Rivera            So            Kennesaw, GA Mountain

 

195 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Ricky Robertson            Sr            Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg            Wisconsin

2.             Ryan Solomon            Sr            Milton, PA            Pittsburgh

3.            Mitch Sliga            Sr              Fishers, IN            Northwestern

4.             Broc Berge            Sr            Kasson, MN K.-Mantorville            Iowa

5.             Tommy Peterson            Sr            Lakeville, MN South

6.             Ray O’Donnell            Sr            Hellertown, PA Saucon Valley            Princeton

7.             Frank Mattiace            Sr            Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy            Penn

8.             Matt McCutcheon            Sr            Vandergrift, PA Kiski Area            Penn State

9.             Jeremy Sweany            Jr            Vacaville, CA

10.            Garet Krohn            Sr            Arvada, CO            Stanford

11.             Jordan Ellingwood            Sr            Plainfield, IL Central

12.             Nathan Rose            Jr            Arlington, MN Sibley East

13.             Nathan Rotert            Sr            Spearfish, SD            South Dakota State

14.             Matt McClimens            Sr            Eureka, MO            SIU-Edwardsville

15.             Josh Lehner            Sr            Lexington, OH            North Carolina

16.             Lance Benick            So            Fridley, MN Totino Grace

17.             Razohnn Gross            Sr            Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Preparatory

18.             Payne Hayden            Sr            St. Johns, MI            Michigan

19.             Mason Kumashiro            Sr            Los Alamitos, CA            Army

20.             Eugene Martin            Sr            DeSmet, SD Kingsbury County

 

220 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Kyle Snyder            Jr            Wheaton, MD Good Counsel

2.             Thomas Haines            Jr            Quarryville, PA Solanco

3.             Dane Pestano            Sr            Kapalama, HI Kamehameha School

4.             Spencer Empey            Sr            Sparks, NV Edward C. Reed            Cal Poly

5.             David Henry            Sr            Oakland, OR

6.             Andrew Dixon            Jr            Edmond, OK North

7.             Austin Myers            So            Alexandria, KY Campbell County

8.             Garrett Ryan            Sr            Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary            Columbia

9.             Chalmer Frueauf            Jr            Cincinnati, OH Archbishop Moeller

10.             Alex Campbell            Sr            Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan

11.             Evan Rosborough            Sr            Painesville, OH Riverside            Lake Erie

12.             Brian Moran            Sr            Fowlerville, MI

13.             Adam Reth            Sr            Manchester, IA West Delaware

14.             Sean Medley            Sr            Wasco, CA

15.             Roy Nash            Jr            Murray, UT Taylorsville

16.             Amos Mason            Sr            Brentwood, TN Academy

17.             Cody Andersen            Sr            Winnemucca, NV Lowry

18.             Lucas Joseph            Sr            East Peoria, IL

19.             Ben Andrew            Sr            Mesa, AZ

20.             Travis Register            Sr            Moultrie, GA Colquitt County

 

Heavyweight

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Adam Coon            Sr            Fowlerville, MI            Michigan

2.             Brooks Black            Sr            Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.            Illinois

3.             J’Den Cox            Sr            Columbia, MO David Hickman            Missouri

4.             Sam Stoll            Jr            Kasson, MN K.-Mantorville

5.             Nick Nevills            Jr            Clovis, CA

6.            Aaron Bradley            Sr            Nazareth, PA

7.             Michael Johnson            So            Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary

8.             Nathan Butler            Sr            Leavenworth, KS            Stanford

9.             Brian Allen            Jr            Hinsdale, IL Central

10.             Shane Kuhn            Jr            Vandergrift, PA Kiski Area

11.             Brad Emerick            Sr            Wilkes-Barre, PA James M. Coughlin            Lock Haven

12.             Travis Gusan            Sr            Hilliard, OH Davidson

13.             Chet Spears            Sr            Eugene, OR Sheldon

14.             Donte Winfield            Jr            Indianapolis, IN Perry Meridian

15.             Cole Johnson            Sr            DeSoto, WI

16.             Brandon Johnson            Sr            Lake Stevens, WA

17.             Jesse Webb            Jr            Bennington, VT Mount Anthony

18.             Gage Hutchison            Sr            Buchanan, MI            Eastern Michigan

19.             Jacoby Brown            Sr            Chickasha, OK

20.             Andrew Geers            Sr            Naperville, IL Neuqua Valley

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*







Skip to toolbar