PowerIce - The Next Generation in Sports Hydration

The following are WIN’s High School Rankings, as of Jan. 7, 2013. Updated rankings will also be posted in the Brute Rankings section of www.WIN-magazine.com as they become available. To have WIN’s High School Rankings sent to you the day they’re released, sign up for WIN’s free eNews service at www.WIN-magazine.com.

Team Rankingswin hs rankings by NUWAY

Pl.     School, Hometown (Previous)
1    Blairstown, N.J. Blair Academy (1st)
2    Clovis, Calif. (5th)
3    Kingston, Pa. Wyoming Seminary (3rd)
4    Lakewood, Ohio St. Edward (4th)
5    Brandon, Fla. (6th)
6    St. Paris, Ohio Graham (7th)
7    Albertville, Mn. St. Michael-Albertville (9th)
8    Lombard, Ill. Montini (10th)
9    Oak Park, Ill. O.P.-River Forest (13th)
10    Orland Park, Ill. Carl Sandburg (11th)
11    Runnells, Iowa Southeast Polk (NR)
12    Novi, Mich. Detroit Catholic C. (14th)
13    St. Johns, Mich. (19th)
14    South Plainfield, N.J. (15th)
15    Massillon, Ohio Perry (16th)
16    Brecksville-Broadview Heights, Ohio (NR)
17    Kasson, Minn. K.-Mantorville (17th)
18    Aurora, Ill. Marmion Academy (18th)
19    Canonsburg, Pa. Canon-McMillan (8th)
20    Poway, Calif. (20th)
21    Chicago, Ill. Marist (25th)
22    Indianapolis, Ind. Perry Meridian (22nd)
23    Apple Valley, Minn. (12th)
24    Harrisburg, Pa. Central Dauphin (2nd)
25    Broken Arrow, Okla. (NR)
(tie)    Cincinnati, Ohio Archbishop Moeller (NR)

Individual Rankings

106 pounds

Rk. Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Nick Suriano            Fr            Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic

2.             Austin Assad            So            Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville

3.             Luke Pletcher            Fr            Greater Latrobe, PA

4.             Eli Stickley            So            St. Paris, OH Graham

5.             Rudy Yates            Fr            Oak Lawn, IL

6.             Jack Mueller            Fr            Dallas, TX Trinity Christian Academy

7.             Kyle Bierdumpfel            Fr            Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Preparatory

8.             Jose Rodriguez            So            Massillon, OH Perry

9.             Matt Gamble            Jr            Porterville, CA Monache

10.             Adrian Camposano            Jr            Fresno, CA Central

11.             Julian Gaytan            Jr            Clovis, CA

12.             Luke Karam            Fr            Bethlehem, PA Catholic

13.            Chad Red            Fr            New Palestine, IN

14.             Miguel Silva            Jr            Plainfield, IL South

15.             Mitchell McKee            Fr            Albertville, MN St. Michael-Alb.

16.             Tirso Lara            Sr            Poway, CA

17.             Devan Brown            So            Saegertown, PA

18.             Joey Cisneros            Jr            Visalia, CA Redwood

19.             Mario Guillen            Fr            Perrysburg, OH

20.            Devin Schnupp            Fr            Lititz, PA Warwick

113 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment    

1.             Zahid Valencia            So            Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco

2.             Stevan Micic            Jr            Cedar Lake, IN Hanover Central

3.            Ke-Shawn Hayes            So            Kansas City, MO Park Hill

4.            Nkosi Moody            Sr            Olympia Fields, IL Rich C

5.             Brent Fleetwood            Jr            Smyrna, DE

6.            Davion Jeffries            So            Collinsville, OK

7.             Kaid Brock            So            Stillwater, OK

8.            Paul Mascarenas            Sr            Rio Rancho, NM V. Sue Cleveland            South Dakota State

9.             Kyle Kelly            Sr            Binghamton, NY Ch Forks            Binghamton

10.             Ethan Lizak            Jr            Orefield, PA Parkland

11.             Zach Fuentes            Sr            Norristown, PA

12.             Jaret Singh            Sr            Kearney, MO

13.            Jarred Oftedahl            Sr            Golden Valley, MN Benilde-St. Margaret’s            St. Cloud State

14.             Sean Russell            Jr            Suwanee, GA Collins Hill

15.             Scott Parker            Jr            Perkasie, PA Pennridge

16.             Charles Tucker            So            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy

17.             A.C. Headlee            So            Greensburg, PA Hempfield

18.             Isaac Saavedra            Fr            Modesto, CA

19.             Sean Williams            Sr            Lemoore, CA

20.             Tommy Pawelski            Sr            Lombard, IL Montini            Stanford

120 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment 

1.             Nathan Tomasello            Sr            Cuyahoga Falls, OH C. Valley Academy            Ohio State

2.             Matthew Kolodzik            So            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy

3.             Tommy Thorn            Jr            Albertville, MN St. Michael-Alb.

4.             Josh Alber            Jr            Dakota, IL

5.             Johnny Jimenez            Jr            Aurora, IL Marmion Academy

6.             Darian Cruz            Sr            Bethlehem, PA Catholic            Lehigh

7.             Sam Krivus            So            Greensburg, PA Hempfield

8.             Coy Ozias            Jr            Christiansburg, VA

9.             Micah Perez            Sr            El Centro, CA Central Union

10.             Mason Pengilly            Jr            Porterville, CA

11.             Barlow McGhee            Sr            Rock Island, IL            Missouri

12.             Isaiah Locsin            Jr            Morgan Hill, CA Live Oak

13.             Dalton Macri            Jr            Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan

14.            Brandon Thompson            Sr            Solon, OH

15.            Ryan Millhof            Jr            Suwanee, GA Collins Hill

16.             Tyler Tate            Sr            Spring Creek, NV

17.             Mitch Rogaliner            Sr            Temperance, MI Bedford            Michigan State

18.            Doug Miner            Sr            Spirit Lake Park, IA

19.             Markus Simmons            So            Broken Arrow, OK

20.            Boo Lewallen            So            Yukon, OK

 126 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment    

1.             Joey Dance            Sr            Christiansburg, VA            Virginia Tech

2.             Jered Cortez            Jr            Carol Stream, IL Glenbard North

3.             Dalton Brady            Sr            Chandler, AZ            Utah Valley

4.             Zeke Moisey            Jr            Bethlehem, PA Catholic

5.             Conner Schram            Sr            Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan            Stanford

6.             Zac Hall            Jr            St. Johns, MI

7.             Brock Ervin            Jr            Morganfield, KY Union County

8.             Michael Kemerer            So            Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional

9.             Joey McKenna            Jr            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy

10.             Ryan Diehl            Sr            Camp Hill, PA Trinity            Maryland

11.             Fredy Stroker            So            Bettendorf, IA

12.             Ronnie Bresser            Sr            Klamath Falls, OR Henley

13.             Judson Preskitt            Sr            Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary

14.             Emilio Saavedra            Jr            Turlock, CA Pitman

15.             Vincent Gomez            Sr            Bakersfield, CA Frontier

16.             Jonas Gaytan            Sr            Clovis, CA

17.             Ivan McClay            Sr            Massillon, OH Washington

18.             Jordan Northrup            Sr            Machesney Park, IL Harlem

19.             Seth Gross            Jr            Apple Valley, MN

20.             Josh Terao            Jr            Honolulu, HI Mid-Pacific Institute

132 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment         

1.             Aaron Pico            Fr            Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco

2.             Micah Jordan            Jr            St. Paris, OH Graham

3.             Dean Heil            Sr            Lakewood, OH St. Edward            Oklahoma State

4.             Brandon Jeske            Sr            Virginia Beach, VA Frank W. Cox            Old Dominion

5.             Jacob Schmitt            Sr            St. Johns, MI            Northwestern

6.             Jed Mellen            Sr            Payson, UT            Utah Valley

7.             J.R. Wert            Sr            Christiansburg, VA            Rider

8.            Jason Nolf            Jr            Kittanning, PA

9.             Scott DelVecchio            Sr            South Plainfield, NJ            NC State

10.             P.J. Klee            Jr            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy

11.             Javier Gasca            Sr            Kingsburg, CA            Michigan State

12.             Colton Adams            Jr            Scottsbluff, NE

13.             Ken Bade            Sr            Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central

14.             Cody LeCount            Jr            Indianapolis, IN Perry Meridian

15.             Dennis Gustafson            Sr            Woodbridge, VA Forest Park            Virginia Tech

16.             George Fisher            Sr            Aurora, IL Marmion Academy            Michigan

17.             Joe Smith            So            Stillwater, OK

18.             Cole Weaver            So            Hudson, MI

19.             Larry Early            So            Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest

20.             Ali Naser            Sr            Woodland Hills, CA El Camino Real

138 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Zain Retherford            Sr            Benton, PA            Penn State

2.             Hayden Tuma            Jr            Boise, ID Centennial

3.             Anthony Ashnault            Sr            South Plainfield, NJ            Rutgers

4.             Kevin Norstrem            Sr            Brandon, FL            Virginia Tech

5.             Alfred Bannister            Jr            Forestville, MD Bishop McNamara

6.             Mason Manville            Fr            Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.

7.             Mitch Bengtson            Sr            St. Cloud, MN Apollo            North Dakota State

8.             Tyler Berger            Jr            Hermiston, OR

9.             Anthony Valencia            So            Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco

10.             Logan Massa            So            St. Johns, MI

11.             Tyson Dippery            Sr            Harrisburg, PA Central Dauphin            Rutgers

12.             Daniel Lewis            Jr            Blue Springs, MO

13.             Jake Velarde            Sr            Poulsbo, WA North Kitsap            Old Dominion

14.             Nick Kelley            Sr            Clifton Park, NY Shenendehowa            Binghamton

15.             Colin Heffernan            Sr            Lakewood, OH St. Edward            Central Michigan

16.             Jake Marlin            Sr            Creston, IA C./Orient-Macksburg            Iowa

17.             Blaine Invernon            Sr            Bonners Ferry, ID

18.             Brant Schafer            Sr            St. Johns, MI            Indiana

19.             Lawrence Otero            Sr            Albuquerque, NM Volcano Vista

20.             Patrick Duggan            So            Mechanicsburg, PA Cumberland Valley

 145 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Jake Short            Sr            Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley            Minnesota

2.             Ben Whitford            Sr            St. Johns, MI            Michigan

3.             Bryce Brill            Jr            Chicago, IL Mount Carmel

4.             B.J. Clagon            Sr            Toms River, NJ South

5.             Edgar Bright            Sr            Lakewood, OH St. Edward            Pittsburgh

6.             Brandon Sorensen            Sr            Denver, IA D.-Tripoli            Iowa

7.             T.J. Miller            Sr            Cherry Hill, NJ Camden Catholic            Virginia

8.             Dylan Milonas            Jr            Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.

9.             Solomon Chishko            Jr            Canonsburg, PA C.-McMillan

10.             Mike Racciato            Sr            Pen Argyl, PA            Pittsburgh

11.             Neal Molloy            Sr            Danville, IN            Indiana

12.             Jon Jay Chavez            Jr            Boise, ID Centennial

13.             Nikko Villarreal            Jr            Gilroy, CA

14.             Troy Heilmann            Sr            South Plainfield, NJ            North Carolina

15.             Jacob Danishek            Jr            Miamisburg, OH Dayton Christian

16.             Fox Baldwin            So            Kissimmee, FL Osceola

17.             Joey Lavallee            Sr            Reno, NV            Missouri

18.             Josh Shields            So            Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional

19.             Jack Clark            Jr            Owings Mills, MD McDonogh School

20.             Darick LaPaglia            Sr            Blue Springs, MO

152 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Oliver Pierce            Sr            Allen, TX            Oklahoma

2.             Brian Murphy            Sr            Carol Stream, IL Glenbard North            Michigan

3.            Mark Hall            Fr            Apple Valley, MN

4.             Russell Parsons            Sr            Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy            Army

5.             Anthony Collica            Sr            Solon, OH            Oklahoma State

6.             Austin Matthews            Sr            Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds            Clarion

7.             Alex Marinelli            Fr            St. Paris, OH Graham

8.             Shayne Tucker            Sr            Fair Oaks, CA Bella Vista

9.             Garett Hammond            Sr            Chambersburg, PA            Penn State

10.             Kaleb Baker            Sr            Memphis, TN Christian Brothers            Arizona State

11.             Grant LaMont            Sr            Spanish Fork, UT Maple Mountain            Utah Valley

12.             Isaiah Bradley            Sr            Muncie, IN Southside

13.             Markus Scheidel            Sr            Lakewood, OH St. Edward            Columbia

14.             Reed Van Anrooy            Sr            Roseburg, OR

15.             Chad Walsh            Sr            Cherry Hill, NJ Camden Catholic

16.             Zach Kelly            So            Saltsburg, PA Kiski School

17.             Tony Dailey            Jr            Massillon, OH Perry

18.             Kevin Cooper            Sr            Independence, KY Simon Kenton            Chattanooga

19.             Loren Williams            Sr            Neola, IA Tri-Center            Iowa State

20.             Wayne Stinson            Sr            Columbus, NJ Northern Burlington

160 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Bo Jordan            Sr            St. Paris, OH Graham            Ohio State

2.             Isaiah Martinez            Sr            Lemoore, CA            Illinois

3.             Garrett Peppelman            Jr            Harrisburg, PA Central Dauphin

4.             Myles Martin            So            Owings Mills, MD McDonogh School

5.             T.C. Warner            Jr            Mechanicsburg, PA Cumberland Valley

6.             Josh Llopez            Jr            Leonardtown, MD St. Mary’s Ryken

7.             Bo Nickal            Jr            Allen, TX

8.             Tyler Grimaldi            Sr            Dix Hills, NY Half Hollow Hills West            Harvard

9.             Ryan Blees            Jr            Bismarck, ND

10.             Jonathan Schleifer            Jr            East Brunswick, NJ

11.             Keilan Torres            Sr            Altus, OK            Oklahoma State

12.             JaVaughn Perkins            Jr            Omaha, NE North

13.             Richard Robertson            Sr            Maple Heights, OH

14.             Stephen Myers            Sr            Alexandria, KY Campbell County

15.             Seth Liegel            Sr            Spring Green, WI River Valley            Wisconsin

16.             Barrett Stanghill            Sr            Phillipsburg, MT Granite

17.             Austin Eads            Sr            Blue Springs, MO South            Old Dominion

18.             Rasten Yeates            Sr            Brigham City, UT Box Elder

19.             Kimball Bastian            Jr            Spanish Fork, UT Maple Mountain

20.             Cody Law            Sr            Sidman, PA Forest Hills            Penn State

170 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Chance Marsteller            Jr            Fawn Grove, PA Kennard Dale

2.             Cody Wiercioch            Sr            Canonsburg, PA C.-McMillan            Pittsburgh

3.             Zach Epperly            Sr            Christiansburg, VA            Virginia Tech

4.             Zach Beard            Sr            Tuttle, OK            Wyoming

5.             Nick Wanzek            Sr            Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley            Minnesota

6.             Tyler Askey            Sr            Newnan, GA Northgate            Virginia

7.             Pete Renda            Sr            Topton, PA Brandywine Heights            NC State

8.             Chandler Rogers            Jr            Spokane, WA Mead

9.             Corey Griego            Jr            Hesperia, CA Sultana

10.             Peter Santos            Sr            Roseville, CA Oakmont

11.             Jason Grimes            Sr            Atlanta, GA Holy Innocents Episcopal

12.             Nick Kee            Jr            Laurinburg, NC Scotland County            Appalachian State

13.             Ethan Ramos            Sr            Hawthorne, NJ            North Carolina

14.             T.J. O’Hara            Jr            Oakdale, MN Tartan

15.             Andrew Garcia            Jr            Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central

16.             Colin Holler            Sr            Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg            South Dakota State

17.             Keaton Subjeck            Sr            El Dorado Hills, CA Oak Ridge

18.             Cha. Grace-Reyes            Sr            Honolulu, HI Farrington

19.             Caleb Copeland            Sr            Bennett, CO

20.             Quinton Hiles            Sr            Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville

182 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Domenic Abounader            Sr            Lakewood, OH St. Edward            Michigan

2.             Preston Lehmann            Sr            West Fargo, ND            North Dakota State

3.             Glenn Climmons            Sr            Marietta, GA Alan C. Pope            Air Force

4.             Eric Morris            Sr            Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary            Harvard

5.             Ricky Robertson            Sr            Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg            Wisconsin

6.             Brett Harner            Sr            Norristown, PA            Princeton

7.             John Taylor            Sr            Wingate, PA Bald Eagle Area            Cornell

8.             Jared Haught            Sr            Parkersburg, WV            Virginia Tech

9.             B.J. Toal            Sr            Troy, OH Christian            Missouri

10.             Chip Ness            Jr            Buford, GA

11.             Dakota DesLauriers            Sr            Lower Burrell, PA Burrell            Mercyhurst

12.            Johnny Sebastian            Jr            Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic

13.             Addison Knepshield            Sr            Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy

14.            Ryder Newman            Sr            Henderson, NV Green Valley

15.             Troy Murtha            Sr            North Bethesda, MD Georgetown Prep.            Princeton

16.             Adrian Salas            Sr            Clovis, CA

17.             Immanuel Barber            Sr            Moreno Valley, CA Canyon Springs            CSU Bakersfield

18.             Taylor Jackson            Sr            The Villages, FL            Rutgers

19.             Kyle Pope            Sr            Bakersfield, CA            Wyoming

20.             Michael Pixley            Jr            Blue Springs, MO

195 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Broc Berge            Sr            Kasson, MN K.-Mantorville            Iowa

2.             Ryan Solomon            Sr            Milton, PA            Pittsburgh

3.            Mitch Sliga            Sr              Fishers, IN            Northwestern

4.             Tommy Peterson            Sr            Lakeville, MN South

5.             Ray O’Donnell            Sr            Hellertown, PA Saucon Valley            Princeton

6.             Frank Mattiace            Sr            Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy            Penn

7.             Matt McCutcheon            Sr            Vandergrift, PA Kiski Area            Penn State

8.             Jeremy Sweany            Jr            Vacaville, CA

9.            Garet Krohn            Sr            Arvada, CO            Stanford

10.             Mason Kumashiro            Jr            Los Alamitos, CA

11.             Jordan Ellingwood            Sr            Plainfield, IL Central

12.             Blake Blair            Sr            Edwardsville, IL            North Carolina

13.             Nathan Rose            Jr            Arlington, MN Sibley East

14.             Lance Benick            So            Fridley, MN Totino Grace

15.             Nathan Rotert            Sr            Spearfish, SD            South Dakota State

16.             Eugene Martin            Sr            DeSmet, SD Kingsbury County

17.             Matt McClimens            Sr            Eureka, MO            SIU-Edwardsville

18.             Josh Lehner            Sr            Lexington, OH            North Carolina

19.             Parker VonEgidy            Sr            Monroe, NC Piedmont            Missouri

20.             Alex Bambic            Sr            Phoenix, AZ Desert Vista

220 pounds

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Kyle Snyder            Jr            Wheaton, MD Good Counsel

2.             J’Den Cox            Sr            Columbia, MO David Hickman            Missouri

3.             Thomas Haines            Jr            Quarryville, PA Solanco

4.             Dane Pestano            Sr            Kapalama, HI Kamehameha School

5.             Spencer Empey            Sr            Sparks, NV Edward C. Reed            Cal Poly

6.             David Henry            Sr            Oakland, OR

7.             Andrew Dixon            Jr            Edmond, OK North

8.             Austin Myers            So            Alexandria, KY Campbell County

9.             Garrett Ryan            Sr            Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary            Columbia

10.             Chalmer Frueauf            Jr            Cincinnati, OH Archbishop Moeller

11.             Alex Campbell            Sr            Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan

12.             Evan Rosborough            Sr            Painesville, OH Riverside            Lake Erie

13.             Josh Colegrove            So            Lowell, MI

14.             Brian Moran            Sr            Fowlerville, MI

15.             Amos Mason            Sr            Brentwood, TN Academy

16.             Travis Register            Sr            Moultrie, GA Colquitt County

17.             Ben Andrew            Sr            Mesa, AZ

18.             Sean Medley            Sr            Wasco, CA

19.             Lucas Joseph            Sr            East Peoria, IL

20.             Cody Andersen            Sr            Winnemucca, NV Lowry

Heavyweight

Rk.             Name            Year            Hometown/High School            College Commitment

1.             Adam Coon            Sr            Fowlerville, MI            Michigan

2.             Brooks Black            Sr            Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.            Illinois

3.             Sam Stoll            Jr            Kasson, MN K.-Mantorville

4.             Nick Nevills            Jr            Clovis, CA

5.             Michael Johnson            So            Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary

6.             Nathan Butler            Sr            Leavenworth, KS            Stanford

7.             Nazar Mironenko            Jr            Mifflinburg, PA

8.             Brian Allen            Jr            Hinsdale, IL Central

9.             Jake Scanlan            Jr            Runnells, IA Southeast Polk

10.             Newton Smerchek            Sr            Luxemburg, WI L.-Casco

11.             Shane Kuhn            Jr            Vandergrift, PA Kiski Area

12.             Brad Emerick            Sr            Wilkes-Barre, PA James M. Coughlin

13.             Travis Gusan            Sr            Hilliard, OH Davidson

14.             Chet Spears            Sr            Eugene, OR Sheldon

15.             Wes Bernard            Jr            Indianapolis, IN Cathedral

16.             Donte Winfield            Jr            Indianapolis, IN Perry Meridian

17.             Brandon Johnson            Sr            Lake Stevens, WA

18.            Nathan Bazata            Sr            Howells-Dodge, NE            Iowa (football)

19.             Jesse Webb            Jr            Bennington, VT Mount Anthony

20.             Gage Hutchison            Sr            Buchanan, MI            Eastern Michigan

admin On January - 21 - 2013

2 Responses so far.

  1. Tony Cook says:

    At 120 pounds Cub Yeager from Locust Grove oklahoma should be considered in the rankings. He is a junior, defending state champion, Fargo junior greco roman all american. He is currently 25-0 on the season. Simmons of Broken Arrow was at his weight at the Geary Tournament. Simmons lost to tough Powers from Lawton Mac who was then major decisioned in the finals by Yeager. Lewallen from Yukon has two losses on the season to Breece from Edmond North. Breece was second at Geary at 126 to Hansen from Norman North. Hansen was then third at this weekends Jay Hancock Tournament at 126. Hansen lost to cadet greco roman all american Ryan Heiden from Collinsville. In the finals Heiden was decisioned 9-2 by Yeager. The closest match Yeager has wrestled all season has been 6 points. Yeager was also a state placer as a freshman.Yeager has competed at both 120 and 126 pounds on the season. Oklahoma is getting knocked in some places for a lack of depth, while overall this may be true it is not true in the lower weights.

  2. KAGEFAN says:

    @160 LBS. KIMBALL BASTIAN OF MAPLE MOUNTAIN DEFEATED RASTEN YEATES OF BOX ELDER IN THE STATE FINALS

Leave a Reply


*