PowerIce - The Next Generation in Sports Hydration

March 1, 2011 WIN High School Rankings

Team Rankings

  • Rank            School, State            Prev.            Notes and Recent Highlights
  • 1            Apple Valley, Minn.            1            Upcoming state meet a coronation…on both sides
  • 2            Blairstown, N.J. Blair Academy            2            Win at National Preps 30th in a row
  • 3            Lakewood, Ohio St. Edward            3            Should make Division I team race less dramatic than 2010
  • 4            St. Paris, Ohio Graham            4            Set to will rule Division 2 again
  • 5            Brandon, Fla.            5            Breezed through 3A state again with
  • 6            Kingston, Pa. Wyoming Seminary            6            Year in, year out, Blair’s real challenger
  • 7            Inver Grove Heights, Minn. Simley            7            What Apple V. is to 3A, Eagles are to AA
  • 8            Clovis, Calif.            8            Balance must overcome Bakersfield’s power at state
  • 9            Wisconsin Rapids, Wis. Lincoln            10            Should roll through dual state again
  • 10            Iowa City, Iowa West            11            Some say they had the easy side, but they still won
  • 11            Bettendorf, Iowa            12            Pair of seconds no shame in three-horse 3A race
  • 12            Carol Stream, Ill. Glenbard North            13            Best team never to win a state title? It’s somebody else now
  • 13            Orland Park, Ill. Carl Sandburg            9            Lost 28-25 to Glenbard N. in state semifinal thriller
  • 14            Waverly, Iowa W.-Shell Rock            14            Won individual state meet in final match
  • 15            Bethlehem, Pa. Catholic            15            Took first dual state crown, eyeing individual double
  • 16            Bakersfield, Calif.            16            McIntosh, Hammonds, Demison big guns at state
  • 17            Sussex, N.J. High Point            17            Survived S. Plainfield 30-28 to prevail in Group 3
  • 18            Harrisburg, Pa. Central Dauphin            23            When state duals called, they were ready
  • 19            Easton, Pa.            18            Fell in dual state final, ready for individual meet shot
  • 20            Christiansburg, Va.            20            Won 10th straight AA title with 7 champions
  • 21            Lombard, Ill. Montini            21            Wins over Marmion, Crystal Lake C. showed big-match experience
  • 22            Aurora, Ill. Marmion Academy            22            Tied all-time record with five AA individual champions
  • 23            Crystal Lake, Ill. Central            19            Led Montini 4-3 in individual champs, but fell in AA dual final
  • 24            St. Johns. Mich.            24            Rolled to Division 2 dual title with 32-0 record
  • 25            Nazareth, Pa.            25            Finished third in 3A dual state the hard way

 

All-Class Individual Rankings

(Editor’s Note: WIN is compiling recruiting status information from seniors and juniors in our rankings who have not yet committed to a college. Coaches, parents and wrestlers, please e-mail the wrestler’s name and the top 2-4 schools they’re looking at, at this point in the season, to Info@WIN-magazine.com. It will be listed under recruiting status and on-line.)

 

103 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Nathan Tomasello            So            Cuyahoga Falls, OH C. Valley Chr. Acad.
  • 2. Joey McKenna            Fr            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
  • 3. Darian Cruz            So            Bethlehem, PA Catholic
  • 4. Richie Bliss            Sr            Spring Hill, FL Frank Springstead            Waldorf
  • 5. Emilio Saavedra            Fr            Turlock, CA Pitman
  • 6. Ronnie Bresser            So            Klamath Falls, OR Henley
  • 7. Johnny Jimenez            Fr            Marmion, IL Academy
  • 8. Phillip Laux            Jr            Iowa City, IA West
  • 9. Matt Garelli            Jr            Oak Park, IL Fenwick
  • 10. Zac Gentzler            So            Andover, KS Central
  • 11. Billy Rappo            Jr            Holland, PA Council Rock South
  • 12. Kyle Gliva            So            Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
  • 13. Barlow McGhee            So            Rock Island, IL
  • 14. Johnson Mai            Jr            North Torrance, CA
  • 15. Isaiah Locsin            Fr            Morgan Hill, CA Live Oak
  • 16. Jan Rosenberg            Jr            Rockaway, NJ Morris Knolls
  • 17. Zac Hall            Fr            St. Johns, MI
  • 18. Daniel Lewis            Fr            Blue Springs, MO
  • 19. Tommy Thorn            Fr            Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
  • 20. Nathan Boston            Fr            Indianapolis, IN Lawrence North

 

112 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Evan Silver            Sr            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Acad.            Stanford
  • 2. Anthony Ashnault            So            South Plainfield, NJ
  • 3. Nahshon Garrett            Sr            Chico, CA            Cons. Cornell, Virg., Stanford
  • 4. Nick Roberts            Jr            Boswell, PA North Star
  • 5. Conner Schram            So            Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan
  • 6. George DiCamillo            Jr            Cleveland, OH St. Ignatius
  • 7. Edgar Bright            So            Lakewood, OH St. Edward
  • 8. Jered Cortez            Fr            Aurora, IL Marmion Academy
  • 9. Zain Retherford            So            Herndon, PA Line Mountain
  • 10. Jacob Schmitt            So            St. Johns, MI
  • 11. Cody Phillips            Jr            Liberty, IN Union County
  • 12. Kevon Powell            Jr            Lombard, IL Montini
  • 13. Dylan Peters            Jr            Denver, IA D.-Tripoli
  • 14. Ryan Taylor            Jr            St. Paris, OH Graham
  • 15. J.R. Wert            Jr            Christiansburg, VA
  • 16. Jordan Kingsley            Sr            Apple Valley, MN            Minnesota
  • 17. Zeke Moisey            Fr            Bethlehem, PA Catholic
  • 18. Vincent Gomez            So            Bakersfield, CA Frontier
  • 19. Jonas Gaytan            So            Clovis, CA
  • 20. Dalton Brady            So            Chandler, AZ

 

119 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Jade Rauser            Sr            Townsend, MT Broadwater County            Utah Valley
  • 2. Jimmy Gulibon            Jr            Derry, PA
  • 3. Robert Deutsch            Sr            Voorhees, NJ Eastern            Old Dominion
  • 4. Conor Youtsey            Sr            Mason, MI            Army
  • 5. Cory Clark            Jr            Runnells, IA Southeast Polk
  • 6. Joey Dance            So            Christiansburg, VA
  • 7. Dominick Malone            Jr            Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
  • 8. Freddie Rodriguez            Jr            Grand Ledge, MI
  • 9. Earl Hall            Sr            Homestead, FL South Dade
  • 10. Eric DeVos            Jr            Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
  • 11. Mike Fuenffinger            Sr            Hibbing, MN            Consider Minnesota/USOEC
  • 12. Nigel McNeil            Sr            Huntington, NY
  • 13. Caleb Richardson            Sr            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Acad.            Cornell
  • 14. Daniel Gaytan            Jr            Clovis, CA
  • 15. Javier Gasca            So            Fresno, CA Central
  • 16. Ryan McQuade            Sr            Appleton, WI West            Wisconsin
  • 17. Hunter Weber            Jr            Marshall, WI
  • 18. Thomas Gilman            Jr            Omaha, NE Skutt
  • 19. Sam Brancale            Jr            Eden Prairie, MN
  • 20. Mitch Bengtson            So            St. Cloud, MN Apollo

 

125 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Nico Megaludis            Sr            Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional            Penn State
  • 2. Mason Beckman            Sr            Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds            Lehigh
  • 3. Mark Grey            Jr            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
  • 4. Alex Cisneros            Jr            Selma, CA
  • 5. Zane Richards            Jr            Carbondale, IL
  • 6. Kagen Squire            Jr            Wadsworth, OH
  • 7. Geoff Alexander            Sr            Pittsburgh, PA Shady Side Academy            Maryland
  • 8. Bricker Dixon            Sr            Kansas City, MO Park Hill            Cornell
  • 9. Dan Sabatello            Sr            Lincolnshire, IL Stevenson
  • 10. Eddie Klimara            Jr            New Lenox, IL Providence
  • 11. Nick Francavilla            Sr            Sussex, NJ High Point
  • 12. Kevin Norstrem            So            Brandon, FL
  • 13. Dakota Trom            Jr            Apple Valley, MN
  • 14. Fabian Garcia            Sr            Turlock, CA
  • 15. Vince Rodriguez            Sr            Clovis, CA North            George Mason
  • 16. Nathan Kraisser            Jr            Ellicott City, MD Centennial
  • 17. John Fahy            Jr            Louisville, KY Trinity
  • 18. Stephen Myers            So            Reading, OH
  • 19. Tyler Fraley            Sr            Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
  • 20. Jack Hathaway            Jr            Iowa City, IA West

 

130 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Jesse Thielke            Sr            Germantown, WI            Wisconsin
  • 2. Zach Horan            Sr            Nazareth, PA            Central Michigan
  • 3. John Meeks            Jr            Des Moines, IA Roosevelt
  • 4. Ben Whitford            So            Aurora, IL Marmion Academy
  • 5. Brandon Jeske            So            Virginia Beach, VA Frank W. Cox
  • 6. Johnni DiJulius            Sr            Cuyahoga Falls, OH Walsh Jesuit            Ohio State
  • 7. Rossi Bruno            Jr            Brandon, FL
  • 8. Joe Gosinski            Sr            Carol Stream, IL Glenbard North            Cons. Missouri
  • 9. Valyen Rauser            Sr            Townsend, MT Broadwater Cty            Utah Valley
  • 10. Todd Preston            Jr            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
  • 11. Natrelle Demison            Jr            Bakersfield, CA
  • 12. Nikkolas Pena            Sr            Selma, CA
  • 13. Mark Hall            7th            Apple Valley, MN
  • 14. Cody Brewer            Sr            Kansas City, MO Oak Park            Oklahoma
  • 15. Brandon Sorensen            So            Denver, IA D.-Tripoli
  • 16. Brent Fickel            Jr            Parma, OH Padua Franciscan
  • 17. Joe Rendina            Sr            Dundee, MI            Cornell
  • 18. Drew Van Anrooy            Sr            Roseburg, OR
  • 19. Rusty Maness            Sr            Point Pleasant, WV
  • 20. Nick Soto            Sr            Spring Hill, FL Frank Springstead            Chattanooga

 

135 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Hunter Stieber            Sr            Monroeville, OH            Ohio State
  • 2. Austin Ormsbee            Sr            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A            Oklahoma St.
  • 3. Nate Skonieczny            Jr            Cuyahoga Falls, OH Walsh Jesuit
  • 4. Tyler Liberatore            Jr            Brandon, FL
  • 5. Tyler Scotton            Sr            Willingboro, NJ            Boston U.
  • 6. Bronson Steuber            Sr            Jackson, MN County Central            S. Dakota St.
  • 7. Matt Kelliher            Sr            Apple Valley, MN            Wisconsin
  • 8. Ronnie Garbinsky            Sr            Tyrone, PA            Pittsburgh
  • 9. Dan Neff            Sr            Quarryville, PA Solanco            Lock Haven
  • 10. Chase Ferman            Jr            Broken Arrow, OK
  • 11. Shane Yacuta            Jr            Porterville, CA
  • 12. Tim Box            Sr            Bakersfield, CA
  • 13. Joseph Martinez            Sr            Greeley, CO West            Virginia
  • 14. Alec Mooradian            Jr            Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
  • 15. Ethan Raley            Sr            Trafalgar, IN Indian Creek
  • 16. Chris Mecate            Sr            Redlands, CA East Valley
  • 17. Brian Realbuto            Jr            Somers, NY
  • 18. Taylor Simaz            Jr            Allegan, MI
  • 19. Marvin Lopez            Sr            Cleveland, TN
  • 20. Jarod Donar            Jr            Cuba City, WI Southwestern

 

140 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Cam Tessari            Sr            Monroeville, OH            Ohio State
  • 2. Jason Tsirtsis            Jr            Crown Point, IN
  • 3. Nick Brascetta            Sr            St. Paris, OH Graham            Virginia Tech
  • 4. Evan Henderson            Sr            Saltsburg, PA Kiski School            No. Carolina
  • 5. Jake Sueflohn            Sr            Hartland, WI Arrowhead            Nebraska
  • 6. Brandon Kingsley            Jr            Apple Valley, MN
  • 7. Isiah Martinez            So            Lemoore, CA
  • 8. Terrel Wilbourn            Sr            St. Charles, MO Francis Howell Central
  • 9. Luke Frey            Sr            Montoursville, PA            Penn State
  • 10. Matt Cimato            Jr            Wyndmoor, PA LaSalle College
  • 11. Luke Smith            Sr            Wheeling, IL            Cons. NW, CMU & ODU
  • 12. Brian Murphy            So            Carol Stream, IL Glenbard North
  • 13. Trevor Jauch            Sr            Crystal Lake, IL Central            Missouri
  • 14. Devon Gobbo            Jr            Morristown, NJ Delbarton
  • 15. Taylor Moeder            Sr            Lenexa, KS St. James Academy            Old Dominion
  • 16. Matt Martoccio            Sr            Holland, PA Council Rock South            Lock Haven
  • 17. Mark Pinero            Sr            Metairie, LA Archbishop Rummel
  • 18. Keenan Hagerty            Sr            Blue Springs, MO
  • 19. Rylan Lubeck            Jr            Wisconsin Rapids, WI Lincoln
  • 20. Mitchell Minotti            Jr            Easton, PA

 

145 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Alex Dieringer            Sr            Port Washington, WI            Oklahoma St.
  • 2. Edwin Cooper            Sr            New Lenox, IL Providence
  • 3. Nick Hodgkins            Sr            Wyomissing, PA
  • 4. James Green            Sr            Willingboro, NJ            Nebraska
  • 5. Bo Jordan            So            St. Paris, OH Graham
  • 6. Pete Baldwin            Sr            Kissimmee, FL Osceola            Old Dominion
  • 7. Charlie Lynch            Sr            Severna, MD Archbishop Spalding            Penn
  • 8. Brian Brill            Jr            Mill Hall, PA Central Mountain
  • 9. C.J. Cobb            Sr            Williamstown, NJ            Penn
  • 10. Zach Witte            Jr            Cedar Rapids, IA Prairie
  • 11. Gabriel Moreno            Jr            Urbandale, IA
  • 12. Chad Ryan            Sr            Sioux City, IA North            Columbia
  • 13. Andrew Morse            Jr            Lowell, MI
  • 14. Nick Catalano            Sr            Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan            No. Carolina
  • 15. Chris Mayolo            Sr            La Center, WA
  • 16. Jesse Baldazo            Sr            Brentwood, CA Liberty
  • 17. Travis Himmelman            Sr            Conifer, CO
  • 18. Brody Grothus            Sr            Davenport, IA Assumption
  • 19. Damien Arrendondo            Sr            Clovis, CA Buchanan
  • 20. Coleman Hammond            So            Bakersfield, CA

 

152 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Destin McCauley            Sr            Apple Valley, MN            Wisconsin/OTC
  • 2. Ian Miller            Sr            Oak Harbor, OH            Kent State
  • 3. Chance Marsteller            Fr            Fawn Grove, PA Kennard Dale
  • 4. Colby Kloetzer            Sr            Caldwell, ID            S. Dakota State
  • 5. Lorenzo Thomas            Sr            Pittsburgh, PA Central Catholic
  • 6. Lex Ozias            Sr            Oakland, MD Southern Garrett
  • 7. Eric Morris            So            Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
  • 8. Joey Kielbasa            Sr            Crystal Lake, IL Central            Central Michigan
  • 9. Steve Robertson            Sr            Lombard, IL Montini            Penn
  • 10. Cody Caldwell            Sr            Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock            Wisconsin
  • 11. Matt Stephens            Sr            St. Paris, OH Graham            Virginia Tech
  • 12. Clark Glass            Jr            Brandon, FL
  • 13. Roger Wildmo            Sr            Durand, MI            Michigan State
  • 14. David Wesley            Sr            Richmond, VA St. Christopher’s School
  • 15. Caleb Ervin            Sr            Morganfield, KY Union County            Illinois
  • 16. Seth Thomas            Sr            Roseburg, OR
  • 17. Jonathan Rivera            Sr            Kennesaw, GA Mountain
  • 18. Codey Combs            Sr            Georgetown, DE Sussex Central            Arizona State
  • 19. Jeremy Davenport            Sr            Sallisaw, OK
  • 20. Kory DeBerry            Sr            Tucson, AZ Sunnyside

 

160 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Bryce Hammond            Sr            Bakersfield, CA            Cal St. Bakersfield
  • 2. Steve Keogh            Sr            Apple Valley, MN            Minnesota
  • 3. Jason Luster            Jr            Pittsburgh, PA Central Catholic
  • 4. Cody Wiercioch            So            Chaarleroi, PA
  • 5. Taylor Massa            Jr            St. Johns, MI
  • 6. Vince Waldhauser            Sr            El Dorado Hills, CA Oak Ridge            Virginia
  • 7. Wally Figaro            Sr            Brandon, FL            UNC-Greensboro
  • 8. Brad Dolezal            Sr            Marshfield, WI            Minnesota
  • 9. Konner Witt            Sr            Oak Harbor, OH
  • 10. Geordan Speiller            Jr            Oviedo, FL
  • 11. Micah Barnes            Jr            Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
  • 12. Taylor West            Sr            Boise, ID Borah
  • 13. Zac Brunson            Jr            Eugene, OR Winston Churchill
  • 14. Kyle Crutchmer            Jr            Tulsa, OK Union
  • 15. Zach Skates            Sr            Broken Arrow, OK            Oklahoma State
  • 16. Issah Meade            Sr            Camden Wyom, DE C.Rodney            Arizona State
  • 17. Owen Scott            Sr            Palmyra, NY P.-Macedon
  • 18. Glenn Climmons            So            Marietta, GA Alan C. Pope
  • 19. Jim Wilson            Jr            Nazareth, CA McNair
  • 20. Cody Allala            Jr            Hopewell, VA

 

171 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Logan Storley            Sr            Webster, SD            Minnesota
  • 2. Chris Phillips            Sr            Monroeville, OH            NC State
  • 3. Jake Waste            Sr            Apple Valley, MN
  • 4. Nathaniel Brown            Sr            Lewisburg, PA            Lehigh
  • 5. Jordan Rogers            Jr            Spokane, WA Mead
  • 6. Jakob Scheffel            Sr            Oakland, MD Southern Garrett            Va. Tech
  • 7. Kris Klapprodt            Sr            Rapid City, SD Stevens            Iowa
  • 8. Ian Korb            Sr            Cincinnati, OH Elder            Penn
  • 9. Drake Stein            Sr            Princeton, IN            Purdue
  • 10. Jordan Thomas            Jr            Greenville, MI
  • 11. Mathew Miller            Sr            Bel Air, MD John Carroll            Navy
  • 12. Steve Congenie            Jr            Villa Park, IL Willowbrook
  • 13. John Staudenmayer            Sr            Plymouth Meeting, PA Plymouth-Whitemarsh
  • 14. Tanner Weatherman            Sr            Huxley, IA Ballard
  • 15. Eric Hensel            Sr            Lakeville, MN South
  • 16. Sam Brooks            Jr            Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
  • 17. Kyle Ryan            Sr            St. Paris, OH Graham
  • 18. Blake Stauffer            Sr            Neosho, MO
  • 19. Ophir Bernstein            Sr            Allen, TX
  • 20. Ethan Orr            Sr            Sussex, NJ High Point

 

189 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Morgan McIntosh            Sr            Santa Ana, CA Calvary Chapel            Penn State
  • 2. Stephen Ceremuga            Sr            Hadley, PA Commodore Perry
  • 3. Kenny Courts            Sr            Harrisburg, PA Central Dauphin            Ohio State
  • 4. Lucas Sheridan            Sr            Concord, CA DeLaSalle            Indiana
  • 5. Huston Evans            Jr            St. Paris, OH Graham
  • 6. Alex Utley            Sr            Cuyahoga Falls, OH C. Valley CA             No. Carolina
  • 7. Josh DaSilveira            Sr            Fort Lauderdale, FL Cardinal Gibbons
  • 8. Devin Peterson            Jr            Wisconsin Rapids, WI Lincoln
  • 9. Phil Sprenkle            Sr            Dallastown, PA            Lock Haven
  • 10. Dylan Scheidt            Sr            Leesport, PA Schuylkill Valley
  • 11. Sam Wheeler            Sr            Copley, OH            Oklahoma
  • 12. Gage Harrah            Jr            Crystal Lake, IL Central
  • 13. Josh Popple            Sr            Wilkes-Barre, PA James M. Coughlin
  • 14. Gabe Dean            Jr            Lowell, MI
  • 15. James Fox            Sr            Jersey City, NJ St. Peter’s Prep            Harvard
  • 16. Nathan Burak            Sr            Colorado Springs, CO Coronado
  • 17. Brandon Griffin            Jr            Salem, OR Sprague
  • 18. Trey Griffin            Sr            Lena, IL L.-Winslow
  • 19. Curtis Berger            Sr            Hermiston, OR            No. Dakota State.
  • 20. Nicholas Kidd            Sr            Northfield, MA N.-Mount Hermon

 

215 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Tanner Hall            Sr            Meridian, ID            Olympic Training Center
  • 2. Andrew Campolattano            Sr            Bound Brook, NJ            Rutgers (football)
  • 3. Nick Gwiazdowski            Sr            Delanson, NY Duanesburg            Binghamton
  • 4. Austin Marsden            Sr            Crystal Lake, IL Central            Oklahoma State
  • 5. Adam Coon            So            Fowlerville, MI
  • 6. Michael Sojka            Sr            Winnebago, IL            Stanford
  • 7. Tank Knowles            Sr            Santa Ana, CA Calvary Chapel
  • 8. Harrison Honeycutt            Sr            Mooresville, NC Lake Norman            NC State
  • 9. Zachary Nye            Sr            Enola, PA East Pennsboro            Virginia
  • 10. Joe Stolfi            Sr            Souderton, PA            Bucknell
  • 11. Nick Tavanello            Jr            Wadsworth, OH
  • 12. Zane Peterson            Sr            Lakeville, MN South            Cons. RCTC, Ridgewater
  • 13. Justin Kozera            Sr            Westminster, MD Winters Mill            Gardner Webb
  • 14. Josh Marchok            Jr            Schaumburg, IL
  • 15. Clint Wilson            Sr            Sturgis, SD
  • 16. Michael Kroells            Jr            Belle Plaine, MN Scott West
  • 17. Jordan Gruettner            Jr            Muskego, WI
  • 18. Logan Erb            Sr            Wapakoneta, OH
  • 19. Justin Heberlie            Sr            Farmington, MO
  • 20. Kyle Snyder            Fr            Wheaton, MD Good Counsel

 

Heavyweight

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Brooks Black            So            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
  • 2. Doug Vollaro            Jr            Oviedo, FL
  • 3. Cody Krumwiede            Sr            Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock            No. Iowa
  • 4. Austin Blythe            Sr            Williamsburg, IA            Iowa (football)
  • 5. Donny Longendyke            Sr            White Bear Lake, MN            Nebraska
  • 6. Connor Medbery            Sr            Loveland, CO            Wisconsin
  • 7. Devin Pommerenke            Sr            Rogers City, MI            Central Michigan
  • 8. Parker Betts            Sr            St. Michael, MN Albertville            USOEC
  • 9. Jack Allen            Sr            Hinsdale, IL Central
  • 10. Chris Lopez            Sr            Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg            Cons. Illinois
  • 11. Ter. Jean-Jacques            Sr            Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
  • 12. Greg Kuhar            Jr            Lakewood, OH St. Edward
  • 13. Billy Smith            Sr            Sussex, NJ High Point            Rutgers
  • 14. Jack Delia            Sr            Annandale, NJ North Hunterdon            Lehigh
  • 15. Zach Corl            Sr            Mill Hall, PA Central Mountain
  • 16. Tyler Swope            Sr            Davenport, IA Assumption
  • 17. Nick Nevills            Fr            Clovis, CA
  • 18. Curt Fuller            Jr            Wisconsin Rapids, WI Lincoln
  • 19. Evan Knutson            Sr            Wausau, WI West
  • 20. Collin Campbell            Sr            Roxboro, NC Person
admin On March - 10 - 2011

Leave a Reply


*