fbpx
468x60 Midwest Nationals Banner Ad
USAW banner 468x60

WIN 2019-20 High School Rankings – Jan. 15

By
Updated: January 23, 2020

Presented by EZ Flex, these rankings are through Jan. 11th matches. College commitments are provided by IntermatWrestle.com.

 

Top 25 Teams

Rk Team Prev.
1 Kingston, Pa. Wyoming Seminary 1
2 Blairstown Township, N.J. Blair Academy 2
3 Lombard, Ill. Montini 5
4 Clovis, Calif. Buchanan 7
5 Novi, Mich. Detroit Catholic Central 4
6 Malvern, Pa. Preparatory 9
7 Broadview Heights, Ohio Brecksville 13
8 Orlando, Fla. Lake Highland Preparatory 10
9 Inver Grove Heights, Minn. Simley 19
10 Chicago, Ill. Mount Carmel 15
11 Poway, Calif. 18
12 Shakopee, Minn. 11
13 Liberty, Mo. 12
14 Allen, Texas 21
15 Clovis, Calif. NR
16 Oradell, N.J. Bergen Catholic 8
17 Elyria, Ohio 14
18 Morristown, N.J. Delbarton 20
19 Davison, Mich. 16
20 Broken Arrow, Okla. 24
21 Dundee, Mich. NR
22 Lakewood, Ohio St. Edward 6
23 Catawissa, Pa. Southern Columbia 17
24 Albertville, Minn. St. Michael-Albertville NR
25 Runnells, Iowa Southeast Polk 25

 

106 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1. Marc-Anth. McGowan Fr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy  
2. Andre Gonzales Jr. Poway, CA  
3. Spencer Moore So. Walton-Verona, KY  
4. Brandon Cannon Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary  
5. Evan Tallmadge So. Brick, NJ Township  
6. Tyler Vazquez Fr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton  
7. Mac Church Fr. Waynesburg, PA Central  
8. Raymond Lopez Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan  
9. Zeth Romney So. West Hills, CA Chaminade  
10. Jore Volk So. Lakeville, MN North  
11. Kannon Webster Fr. Washington, IL  
12. Cael Hughes Fr. Collinsville, OK  
13. Michael Torres Fr. Oakdale, CA  
14. Ethan Perryman So. Temecula, CA Valley  
15. Beau Mantanona Fr. Palm Desert, CA  
16. Gabe Giampetro So. Smyrna, DE  
17. Cael Keck So. Kansas City, MO Park Hill  
18. Eligh Rivera Fr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep  
19. Ryder Block Fr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock  
20. Will Baysingar Fr. Mount Prospect, IL Prospect  
21. Charlie Farmer Jr. Moline, IL  
22. Jacob Van Dee So. Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory  
23. Kai Owen So. Tampa, FL Jesuit  
24. Cam. Phetxoumphone So. Webster City, IA  
25. Nathan Jesuroga Fr. Runnells, IA Southeast Polk  

 

113 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Richard Figueroa Jr. Selma, CA  
2. Stevo Poulin Jr. Clifton Park, NY Shenendehowa  
3. Joey Cruz So. Fresno, CA Clovis North  
4. Braxton Brown Jr. Allen, TX  
5. Gary Steen Jr. Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds  
6. Cruz Aguilar Sr. Edmond, OK Memorial  
7. Brett Ungar Jr. Easton, PA Notre Dame  
8. Carter Dibert Jr. Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional  
9. Kelly Dunnigan Jr. Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Prep  
10. Brock Bobzien So. Poway, CA  
11. Gabe Whisenhunt So. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley  
12. Jack Gioffre So. Clovis, CA Buchanan  
13. Diego Sotelo Jr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy  
14. Jacob Moon Jr. Oregon, OH Clay  
15. Joe Cangro So. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic  
16. Erik Roggie Jr. Richmond, VA St. Christopher’s  
17. Brennen Cernus So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary  
18. Blake West Jr. Shakopee, MN  
19. Tyler Klinsky Sr. Middletown, NJ North Rider
20. Carter Fousek So. Cresco, IA Crestwood  
21. Trever Anderson So. Ankeny, IA  
22. Maxx Martinez So. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco  
23. Eli Griffin Jr. Tulsa, OK Cascia Hall  
24. Mason Gehloff Jr. Waseca, MN  
25. Carter McCallister Fr. Columbia, MO Rock Bridge  

 

120 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Greg Diakomihalis Sr. Hilton, NY Cornell
2. Drake Ayala Jr. Fort Dodge, IA  
3. Jeremiah Reno Sr. Liberty, MO Nebraska
4. Cooper Flynn Jr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh  
5. Jordan Titus Jr. Center Moriches, NY  
6. Dean Peterson Jr. Holmdel, NJ St. John Vianney  
7. Troy Spratley So. Collinsville, OK  
8. Alex Almeyda So. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional  
9. Carlos Negrete Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan  
10. Ryan Miller Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy Penn
11. Tristan Lujan Sr. Selma, CA Michigan State
12. Dustin Norris Jr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle  
13. Vince Cornella Jr. Louisville, CO Monarch  
14. Anthony Noto Sr. Honoeye Falls-Lima, NY  
15. Brendan Chletsos So. Easton, PA Notre Dame  
16. Paxton Creese Sr. Shakopee, MN St. Cloud State
17. Rich. Castro-Sandoval Sr. Santa Ynez Valley, CA  
18. Sheldon Seymour Sr. Troy, PA Lehigh
19. Danny Nini Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep  
20. Nick Kayal Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic  
21. Kyle Hauserman Jr. Newtown, PA Council Rock North  
22. Dominic Chavez Sr. Arlington, TX James Martin Presbyterian
23. Nasir Bailey Fr. Calumet City, IL T.F. North  
24. Joziah Fry Sr. Coventry, RI Campbell
25. Cory Land So. Moody, AL  

 

126 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1. Nik Bouzakis So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary  
2. Ryan Crookham So. Easton, PA Notre Dame  
3. Robert Howard Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Penn State
4. Trevor Mastrogiovanni Sr. Blairstown T/ship, NJ Blair Oklahoma St
5. Eddie Ventresca Sr. Sparta, NJ Pope John XXIII Virginia Tech
6. Dylan Shawver Sr. Elyria, OH Rutgers
7. Dylan Ragusin Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Michigan
8. Jacob Rundell Sr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest  
9. Jakason Burks Sr. Omaha, NE Harry A. Burke Oklahoma St.
10. Jesse Ybarra Sr. Tucson, AZ Sunnyside Iowa
11. Derrick Cardinal Jr. Forest Lake, MN  
12. Nico Nardone Jr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton  
13. Chance Lamer Jr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley  
14. Kurtis Phipps Sr. Irwin, PA Norwin  
15. Jordan Williams So. Collinsville, OK  
16. Maximo Renteria Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan  
17. Cullan Schriever Sr. Mason City, IA Iowa
18. Meyer Shapiro Fr. Potomac, MD Bullis School  
19. Kelvin Griffin So. Pottstown, PA Hill School  
20. Rocco Welsh Fr. Waynesburg, PA Central  
21. Chris Barnabae Sr. Baltimore, MD Mount St. Joseph Lehigh
22. Nicolar Rivera So. Stoughton, WI  
23. Adam Allard Sr. Hawarden, IA West Sioux Northern Iowa
24. Timothy Levine Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco  
25. Aizayah Yacapin Sr. University Place, WA Curtis  

 

132 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Shayne Van Ness Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy  
2. Jesse Mendez So. Crown Point, IN  
3. Dominick Serrano Sr. Windsor, CO Nebraska
4. Chris Rivera Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Campbell
5. Kysen Terukina Sr. Kapalama, HI Kamehameha  
6. Caleb Tanner Sr. Collinsville, OK  
7. Gabe Willochell Sr. Greater Latrobe, PA  
8. Zach Redding Sr. Eastport, NY E.-South Manor Iowa State
9. Ryan Jack Sr. Danbury, CT NC State
10. Drew Munch Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Lehigh
11. Vance Vombaur Jr. Windsor, CO  
12. Nico Bolivar Sr. Oak Park, IL O.O.-River Forest  
13. Patrick Noonan Sr. Stroudsburg, PA Virginia
14. Brock McMillen Sr. Flinton, PA Glendale  
15. Kellyn March Sr. Canton, SD North Dakota State
16. Parker Decker Sr. Keller, TX  
17. Dylan Cedeno Jr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic  
18. Ethen Miller Jr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill  
19. Jimmy Carmany Sr. Brecksville, OH Broadview Heights  
20. Alej. Herrera-Rondon Jr. Harmony, PA Seneca Valley  
21. Wayne Joint Jr. Lemoore, CA  
22. Conor Knopick Jr. Omaha, NE Millard South  
23. Kyle Dutton So. Liberty, MO  
24. Joey Olivieri Jr. East Hanover, NJ Hanover Park  
25. Haiden Drury Sr. Toppenish, WA Fresno State

 

138 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Beau Bartlett Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary  
2. Frankie Tal-Shahar Sr. Delray Beach, FL Am. Herit. Northwestern
3. Joshua Edmond Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central Missouri
4. Cael Happel Sr. Lisbon, IA Northern Iowa
5. Joel Vandervere Jr. Gurnee, IL Warren  
6. Ryan Sokol Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley  
7. Sam Hillegas Sr. Pittsburgh, PA North Hills Virginia Tech
8. Kenny Herrmann Sr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic Harvard
9. Mick Burnett Sr. Elyria, OH Pitt
10. Justin Rivera Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Campbell
11. Caden McCrary Jr. Cartersville, GA Woodland  
12. Ryan Burgos Sr. Hilton, NY  
13. Wyatt Henson Jr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers  
14. Nick Moore Jr. St. Paris, OH Graham  
15. Cody Chittum So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy  
16. Danny Pucino Sr. Libertyville, IL Illinois
17. Aaron Nagao Sr. Anaheim, CA Esperanza Minnesota
18. Daniel Cardenas So. Arvada, CO Pomona  
19. Caleb Rathjen Jr. Ankeny, IA  
20. Isaac Salas Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco  
21. Teague Travis Jr. Columbia, MO Father Tolton  
22. Jake Niffenegger Jr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle  
23. Garrison Dendy So. Chattanooga, TN Baylor  
24. Henry Porter Jr. Gilroy, CA  
25. Chayse Lajoie Sr. Gaylord, MI Cornell

 

145 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Josh Saunders Sr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers Cornell
2. Jesse Vasquez Sr. Corona, CA Excelsior Charter  
3. Lachlan McNeil Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem. No. Carolina
4. Austin Boone Sr. Lowell, MI  
5. Victor Voinovich Jr. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville  
6. Ed Scott Sr. DuBois, PA NC State
7. Fidel Mayora Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Michigan
8. Manzona Bryant Sr. Hudson, OH Western Reserve Ac. Lehigh
9. Anthony Ferrari So. Allen, TX  
10. Joseph Zargo Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Wisconsin
11. Bretli Reyna Sr. Homestead, FL South Dade Iowa
12. Luka Wick Jr. San Marino, CA  
13. Alek Martin Jr. St. Paris, OH Graham  
14. Paniro Johnson Jr. Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory  
15. Connor Gaynor Jr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel  
16. Caleb Henson So. Cartersville, GA Woodland  
17. Jackson Dean Sr. Camden Wyoming, DE C. Rodney Penn
18. Gage McClenahan Sr. Wingate, PA Bald Eagle Area Cornell
19. Drew Eller Sr. Evans, GA  
20. Jack Thomsen Sr. LaPorte City, IA Union South Dakota State
21. Aidan Medora Sr. Brookfield, WI Academy Wisconsin
22. Beau Ohlson Sr. Bend, OR Mountain View Corban
23. Blake Saito Sr. Perrysburg, OH  
24. John Wiley So. Mustang, OK  
25. Jagger Condomitti Jr. Northampton, PA  

 

152 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Dalton Harkins Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory Army
2. Travis Mastrogiovanni Jr. Blairstown T’ship, NJ Blair  
3. Chase Saldate Sr. Gilroy, CA Michigan State
4. Sonny Santiago Sr. Bellflower, CA St. J. Bosco No. Carolina
5. Maxx Mayfield Sr. Lincoln, NE East Northwestern
6. Caleb Dowling Sr. Boalsburg, PA St. Joseph’s  
7. Cole Handlovic Sr. Bethehem, PA Catholic Cornell
8. Cameron Robinson Sr. Newtown, PA Council Rock No. Iowa State
9. Peyton Hall Sr. New Cumberland, WV Oak Glen West Va
10. Enrique Munguia Sr. Elyria, OH  
11. Brayden Roberts Sr. Parkersburg, WV South  
12. Aaron Gandara Sr. Poway, CA Campbell
13. D.J. Hamiti Jr. Joliet, IL Catholic Academy  
14. E’lan Heard Sr. Libertyville, IL Illinois
15. Derek Fields Sr. Brunswick, OH  
16. Noah Castillo Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep  
17. Matthew Singleton So. College Park, GA Woodward Academy  
18. Vincent Zerban Jr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers  
19. Connor Kievman Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary  
20. A.J. Kovacs Sr. New Rochelle, NY Iona Prep. NC State
21. Bryce Hepner Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Ohio State
22. Joe Roberts Sr. Lombard, IL Montini NC State
23. Robert Weston Jr. Marietta, GA Lassiter  
24. Jaxon Garoutte Sr. Pueblo, CO County  
25. Gaven Sax Sr. Waynesville, MO North Dakota State

 

160 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Alex Facundo Jr. Davison, MI  
2. Keegan O’Toole Sr. Hartland, WI Arrowhead Missouri
3. Cael Valencia Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco  
4. Padraic Gallagher Jr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward  
5. Andrew Cerniglia Sr. Easton, PA Notre Dame Navy
6. Thayne Lawrence Sr. Perryopolis, PA Frazier Lehigh
7. Clayton Ulrey Sr. Hummelstown, PA L/ Dauphin Va. Tech
8. John Martin Best Sr. Parkersburg, WV Air Force
9. Luke Odom Sr. Edwardsville, IL Illinois
10. Luke Surber Sr. Tuttle, OK Oklahoma State
11. Jack Blumer Sr. Vandergrift, PA Kiski Area West Virginia
12. Luke Nichter Sr. Chambersburg, PA  
13. Gabe Arnold Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary  
14. Luca Augustine Jr. Waynesburg, PA Central  
15. Dylan Fishback So. Aurora, OH  
16. Derek Gilcher Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central Indiana
17. Matthew Arciuolo Sr. Hellertown, PA Saucon Valley  
18. Jacob Null Jr. Dolgeville, NY  
19. Francis Morrissey Sr. Kathleen, GA Veterans  
20. Aurelius Dunbar Sr. Mercersburg, PA Academy Penn State
21. Alex Whitworth Jr. Chattanooga, TN McCallie  
22. Bilal Bailey Sr. Calumet City, IL T.F. North Old Dominion
23. Eli Dickens Sr. Evansville, IN Mater Dei  
24. Brian Soldano Jr. Sussex, NJ High Point  
25. Adam Ahrendsen Jr. LaPorte City, IA Union  

 

170 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Gavin Kane Sr. Milton, GA Cambridge North Carolina
2. Nevan Snodgrass Sr. Kettering, OH Fairmont Northern Iowa
3. Tyler Stoltzfus Sr. Boalsburg, PA St. Joseph’s  
4. Domonic Mata Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy  
5. Shane Reitsma Sr. Farmingdale, NJ Howell Rider
6. Connor O’Neill Sr. Wayne, NJ DePaul Rutgers
7. Carson Manville Sr. Shakopee, MN  
8. Bennett Berge So. Kasson-Mantorville, MN  
9. Dajun Johnson Sr. Milwaukee, WI Whitefish Bay Old Dominion
10. Leonard Pinto Jr. Stroudsburg, PA  
11. Trey Kibe Jr. Lewistown, PA Mifflin County  
12. David Ferrante Sr. Huntley, IL Northwestern
13. Max Wilner Jr. Fountain Valley, CA Arizona State
14. Giano Petrucelli Sr. Clovis, CA  
15. Angel Garcia Sr. Philadelphia, PA Mariana Bracetti Rider
16. Jaxon Smith Sr. Cartersville, GA Woodland Maryland
17. Mac Stout So. Mount Lebanon, PA  
18. Jaden Bullock Sr. Chesapeake, VA Oscar F. Smith  
19. Elise Brown Ton Sr. Allen, TX  
20. Brady Spaeth Sr. Cadott, WI  
21. Gage Hockett Sr. Cushing, OK Wyoming
22. Jacob Lagoa Sr. Ashtabula, OH Lakeside Edinboro
23. Andrew Donahue So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary  
24. Manny Rojas So. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central  
25. Caden Rogers Jr. Malvern, PA Preparatory  

 

 

182 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Patrick Kennedy Sr. Kasson-Mantorville, MN Iowa
2. John Poznanski Sr. Colonia, NJ Rutgers
3. Gerrit Nijenhuis Sr. Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan Purdue
4. Grayden Penner Sr. Liberty, MO Oklahoma
5. Rylan Rogers Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.  
6. Nathan Haas Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco Nebraska
7. Anthony D’Alesio Sr. Canfield, OH Kent State
8. Jake Evans Sr. Elyria, OH  
9. Tate Picklo Jr. Mustang, OK  
10. Isaiah Salazar Sr. Windsor, CO  
11. Damen Pape Sr. Hastings, NE Northern Colorado
12. Joseph Walker Sr. Mishawaka, IN Michigan
13. Sam Fisher Sr. Warrenton, VA Fauquier Virginia Tech
14. Brandon Green Sr. Paulsboro, NJ Virginia Tech
15. Trett Joles Jr. Boyceville, WI  
16. Brooks Sacharczyk Sr. Murfreesboro, TN Blackman Little Rock
17. Joseph Martin So. Clovis, CA Buchanan  
18. Simeone Holmes Sr. Midlothian, VA Cosby  
19. Trevor Swier Sr. Lombard, IL Montini  
20. Micah Downs Sr. Tolono, IL Unity  
21. Adrien Cramer Jr. Grayslake, IL Central  
22. Joey Milano Jr. Royersford, NJ Spring-Ford  
23. Drew Clearie Jr. Nazareth, PA  
24. Ashton Habeil Sr. Lakeland, FL Lake Gibson Old Dominion
25. Dominic Solis Sr. Baltimore, MD Mount St. Joseph  

 

195 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Rocky Elam Sr. Kansas City, MO Staley Missouri
2. Seth Shumate So. Dublin, OH Coffman  
3. Silas Allred Sr. Middletown, IN Shenendoah Nebraska
4. Gaige Garcia Sr. Catawissa, PA So. Columbia Michigan
5. Peyton Craft Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy  
6. Gabe Christenson Sr. Runnells, IA Southeast Polk Iowa
7. Emmanuel Skillings Jr. Broken Arrow, OK  
8. Guillermo Escobedo Sr. Los Altos, CA  
9. Luke Stout Sr. Mount Lebanon, PA Princeton
10. Ben Vanadia Jr. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville  
11. Nicholas Feldman So. Malvern, PA Preparatory  
12. Brandon Hoselton Jr. Fairbury, IL Prairie Central  
13. Luke Chakonis Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Duke
14. Chase Stegall Sr. Cedar Hill, MO Northwest Maryville
15. Santos Cantu Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley Indiana
16. Evan Bates Jr. Chesterton, IN  
17. Nick Stemmet Sr. Yorkville, IL  
18. Jack Wimmer Sr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh  
19. David Harper So. Chattanooga, TN Baylor  
20. Kyle Swartz Sr. Dillsburg, PA Northern York Army
21. Cody Goodman Sr. Deerfield, IL Illinois
22. Mike Misita Jr. Richland, NJ St. Augustine  
23. Daemyen Middlebrooks Sr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest  
24. Tristen Wilson Sr. Anaheim, CA Servite  
25. Tyler Giankopoulos Sr. Clovis, CA  

 

 

220 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Braxton Amos Sr. Parkersburg, WV South Wisconsin
2. Kyle Haas Jr. Maize, KS  
3. Isaac Trumble Sr. Omaha, NE Millard South  
4. Kyonte Hamilton Jr. North Bethesda, MD Georgetown Prep  
5. Ethan Hatcher Sr. Brecksville, OH Broadview Heights Cornell
6. Grady Griess Sr. Grand Island, NE Northwest Navy
7. Konner Doucet Sr. Comanche, OK Oklahoma State
8. Cade Lautt Sr. Lenexa, KS St. James Academy  
9. Noah Pettigrew So. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy  
10. Kolby Franklin So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary  
11. Kale Schrader Sr. Carthage, MO  
12. Dorian Crosby Sr. Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory Bucknell
13. Chase Horne Sr. Dublin, GA West Laurens  
14. Chad Nix Sr. Orange Park, FL Fleming Island Campbell
15. Cody Fisher Sr. Woodward-Granger, IA Iowa State
16. Cabe Dickerson Sr. Altus, OK  
17. Jacob Christensen Jr. Durham, CA  
18. Bennett Tabor Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley  
19. Nate Schon Jr. Selinsgrove, PA  
20. Kyle Jacob Sr. Paramus, NJ  
21. P.J. Casale Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton  
22. Peter Ming Sr. Elk Grove, CA  
23. Matt Kaplan Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep. Air Force
24. Brendin Yatooma Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central  
25. Dominik Vacura Jr. Greenbush-Middle River, MN  

 

Heavyweight

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nash Hutmacher Sr. Chamberlain, SD Nebraska (ftb)
2. Hunter Catka Sr. Aston, PA Sun Valley Virginia Tech
3. Zach Frazier Sr. Fairmont, WV Senior  
4. Isaiah Vance Jr. Greensburg, PA Hempfield  
5. Skylar Coffey Sr. Brentwood, TN  
6. Coltin Deery Jr. Malvern, PA Preparatory  
7. Max Millin Sr. Massillon, OH Perry  
8. Colby Whitehill Sr. Brookville, PA Clarion
9. Alex Coleman Sr. Hamilton, OH Ross  
10. Braxton Mikesell Jr. Veradale, WA Central Valley Utah Valley
11. Garrett Kappes Sr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh  
12. James Howard So. Chattanooga, TN McCallie  
13. Jacob Barnes Jr. McMinnville, OR  
14. Josiah Hill Sr. Bakersfield, CA  
15. Nicholas Villarreal Sr. Gilroy, CA Fresno State
16. Gabriel Greenlee Jr. Ames, IA  
17. Ethan Kremer Jr. Shawnee, KS Mill Valley  
18. Steven Kolcheff Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic C. Old Dominion
19. Curtis Ruff Sr. Sanford, FL Seminole North Carolina
20. Isaiah Perez Sr. Othello, WA  
21. Craig Orlando Sr. Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, MN  
22. Jacob Padilla Sr. Huber Heights, OH Wayne Ohio
23. Dorian Keys Sr. Brownsburg, IN  
24. Ryan Skillington Sr. St. Charles, MO Francis Howell  
25. Max Meeuwsen Sr. Green Bay, WI Bay Port  

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*







Skip to toolbar