fbpx
EZFlex_banner

WIN’s 2019-20 High School Rankings – Dec. 15

By
Updated: December 18, 2019

The following national High School Rankings through the Walsh-Jesuit Ironman. College commitments are provided by IntermatWrestle.com.

 

Top 25 Team

Rk Team Prev.
1 Kingston, Pa. Wyoming Seminary 2
2 Blairstown Township, N.J. Blair Academy 1
3 Tuttle, Okla. 3
4 Novi, Mich. Detroit Catholic Central 5
5 Lombard, Ill. Montini 6
6 Lakewood, Ohio St. Edward 4
7 Clovis, Calif. Buchanan 9
8 Oradell, N.J. Bergen Catholic 10
9 Malvern, Pa. Preparatory 17
10 Orlando, Fla. Lake Highland Preparatory 14
11 Shakopee, Minn. 7
12 Liberty, Mo. 12
13 Broadview Heights, Ohio Brecksville 21
14 Elyria, Ohio 11
15 Chicago, Ill. Mount Carmel 8
16 Davison, Mich. NR
17 Catawissa, Pa. Southern Columbia 15
18 Poway, Calif. 18
19 Inver Grove Heights, Minn. Simley 19
20 Morristown, N.J. Delbarton NR
21 Allen, Texas 22
22 Baltimore, Md. Mount St. Joseph 16
23 Brighton, Mich. NR
24 Erie, Pa. Cathedral Preparatory 24
25 Runnells, Iowa Southeast Polk 25

 

106 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1. Marc-Anth. McGowan Fr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
2. Andre Gonzales Jr. Poway, CA
3. Maxx Martinez So. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
4. Spencer Moore So. Walton-Verona, KY
5. Kannon Webster Fr. Washington, IL
6. Caden Horwath Fr. Davison, MI
7. Mac Church Fr. Waynesburg, PA Central
8. Jore Volk So. Lakeville, MN North
9. Cameron Steed So. Collinsville, OK
10. Will Baysingar Fr. Mount Prospect, IL Prospect
11. Charlie Farmer Jr. Moline, IL
12. Kai Owen So. Tampa, FL Jesuit
13. Beau Mantanona Fr. Palm Desert, CA
14. Colton King Jr. Creve Coeur, MO DeSmet Jesuit
15. Gable Porter Fr. Underwood, IA
16. Gabe Giampetro So. Smyrna, DE
17. Cael Keck So. Kansas City, MO Park Hill
18. Eligh Rivera Fr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
19. Daniel Sheen So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
20. Dustin Bohren So. Bettendorf, IA
21. Brandon O’Brien Jr. Marion, IA Linn-Mar
22. Cam. Phetxoumphone So. Webster City, IA
23. Laz Maldonado Sr. Fresno, CA Clovis West
24. Zeth Romney So. West Hills, CA Chaminade
25, Drew Heethuis Fr, Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central

 

113 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Richard Figueroa Jr. Selma, CA
2. Stevo Poulin Jr. Clifton Park, NY Shenendehowa
3. Joey Cruz So. Fresno, CA Clovis North
4. Nico Provo Jr. Westport, CT Greens Farms A.
5. Carter Dibert Jr. Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional
6. Braxton Brown Jr. Allen, TX
7. Sheldon Seymour Sr. Troy, PA Lehigh
8. Kyle Hauserman Jr. Newtown, PA Council Rock North
9. Joziah Fry Sr. Coventry, RI Campbell
10. Gary Steen Jr. Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds
11. Blake West Jr. Shakopee, MN
12. Cory Land So. Moody, AL
13. Cruz Aguilar Sr. Edmond, OK Memorial
14. Jack Gioffre So. Clovis, CA Buchanan
15. Brett Ungar Jr. Easton, PA Notre Dame
16. Joey Fischer Jr. McDonald, PA South Park
17. Tyler Klinsky Sr. Middletown, NJ North Rider
18. Diego Sotelo Jr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy
19. Jacob Moon Jr. Oregon, OH Clay
20. Erik Roggie Jr. Richmond, VA St. Christopher’s
21. Joe Cangro So. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
22. Mason Gehloff Jr. Waseca, MN
23. Carter McCallister Fr. Columbia, MO Rock Bridge
24. Carter Fousek So. Cresco, IA Crestwood
25. Trever Anderson So. Ankeny, IA

 

120 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Greg Diakomihalis Sr. Hilton, NY Cornell
2. Jakason Burks Sr. Omaha, NE Harry A. Burke Oklahoma State
3. Drake Ayala Jr. Fort Dodge, IA
4. Dean Peterson Jr. Holmdel, NJ St. John Vianney
5. Jeremiah Reno Sr. Liberty, MO Nebraska
6. Jordan Titus Jr. Center Moriches, NY
7. Cooper Flynn Jr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh
8. Nick Babin Sr. Emerson, NJ E.-Park Ridge
9. Anthony Noto Sr. Honoeye Falls-Lima, NY
10. Tristan Lujan Sr. Selma, CA Michigan State
11. Troy Spratley So. Collinsville, OK
12. Paxton Creese Sr. Shakopee, MN St. Cloud State
13. Carlos Negrete Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
14. Alex Almeyda So. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional
15. Rich. Castro-Sandoval Sr. Santa Ynez Valley, CA
16. Kyle Rowan Sr. Perry, OH Stanford
17. Ryan Miller Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy Penn
18. Dustin Norris Jr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
19. Joey Thompson Sr. Fridley, MN Totino-Grace South Dakota St.
20. Yusief Lillie Jr. Kent, WA Tahoma
21. Joseph Couch So. Baltimore, MD Mount St. Joseph
22. Zeke Seltzer So. Indianapolis, IN Cathedral
23. Brendan Chletsos So. Easton, PA Notre Dame
24. Dayton Delviscio Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
25. Colton Drousias Sr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel West Virginia

 

126 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1. Robert Howard Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Penn State
2. Nik Bouzakis So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
3. Ryan Crookham So. Easton, PA Notre Dame
4. Eddie Ventresca Sr. Sparta, NJ Pope John XXIII Virginia Tech
5. Dylan Shawver Sr. Elyria, OH Rutgers
6. Dylan Ragusin Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Michigan
7. Jacob Rundell Sr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
8. Jordan Williams So. Collinsville, OK
9. Maximo Renteria Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
10. Chayse Lajoie Sr. Gaylord, MI Cornell
11. Derrick Cardinal Jr. Forest Lake, MN
12. Cullan Schriever Sr. Mason City, IA Iowa
13. Nicolar Rivera So. Stoughton, WI
14. Nico Nardone Jr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
15. Chance Lamer Jr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley
16. Dominic Chavez Sr. Arlington, TX James Martin Presbyterian
17. Kurtis Phipps Sr. Irwin, PA Norwin
18. Rocco Welsh Fr. Waynesburg, PA Central
19. Jason Miranda Sr. Poway, CA Stanford
20. Haiden Drury Sr. Toppenish, WA Fresno State
21. Nick Kayal Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
22. Vince Cornella Jr. Louisville, CO Monarch
23. Joey Olivieri Jr. East Hanover, NJ Hanover Park
24. Adam Allard Sr. Hawarden, IA West Sioux Northern Iowa
25. Jacob Rivera Sr. Selma, CA

 

132 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Trevor Mastrogiovanni Sr. Blairstown T;ship, NJ Blair Oklahoma St.
2. Jesse Mendez So. Crown Point, IN
3. Jesse Ybarra Sr. Tucson, AZ Sunnyside Iowa
4. Ryan Jack Sr. Danbury, CT NC State
5. Kysen Terukina Sr. Kapalama, HI Kamehameha
6. Caleb Tanner Sr. Collinsville, OK
7. Drew Munch Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Lehigh
8. Timothy Levine Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
9. Kyle Dutton So. Liberty, MO
10. Conor Knopick Jr. Omaha, NE Millard South
11. Ethen Miller Jr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill
12. Alej. Herrera-Rondon Jr. Harmony, PA Seneca Valley
13. Chris Rivera Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Campbell
14. Chris Barnabae Sr. Baltimore, MD Mount St. Joseph Lehigh
15. Zach Redding Sr. Eastport, NY E.-South Manor Iowa State
16. Kellyn March Sr. Canton, SD North Dakota State
17. Patrick Noonan Sr. Stroudsburg, PA Virginia
18. Henry Porter Jr. Gilroy, CA
19. Anthony Clark Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Princeton
20. Skylar Smith Jr. Addison, TX Liberty Christian Academy
21. Robert Avila So. Lisbon, IA
22. Jimmy Carmany Sr. Brecksville, OH Broadview Heights
23. Hunter Garvin So. Iowa City, IA West
24. Gavin Drexler So. Stratford, WI
25. Reid Ballantyne Jr. Stillwater, MN

 

138 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Frankie Tal-Shahar Sr. Delray Beach, FL Am. Herit. Northwestern
2. Beau Bartlett Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
3. Dominick Serrano Sr. Windsor, CO Nebraska
4. Shayne Van Ness Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
5. Joshua Edmond Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central Missouri
6. Cael Happel Sr. Lisbon, IA Northern Iowa
7. Ryan Sokol Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
8. Sam Hillegas Sr. Pittsburgh, PA North Hills Virginia Tech
9. Joel Vandervere Jr. Gurnee, IL Warren
10. Kenny Herrmann Sr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
11. Parker Decker Sr. Keller, TX
12. Mick Burnett Sr. Elyria, OH Pitt
13. Caden McCrary Jr. Cartersville, GA Woodland
14. Ryan Burgos Sr. Hilton, NY
15. Justin Rivera Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Campbell
16. Wyatt Henson Jr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers
17. Nick Moore Jr. St. Paris, OH Graham
18. Aaron Nagao Sr. Anaheim, CA Esperanza Minnesota
19. Daniel Cardenas So. Arvada, CO Pomona
20. Caleb Rathjen Jr. Ankeny, IA
21. Brock McMillen Sr. Flinton, PA Glendale
22. Matt Bianchi Jr. Two Rivers, WI
23. Nick Hamilton So. Underwood, IA
24. Isaac Salas Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
25. Teague Travis Jr. Columbia, MO Father Tolton

 

145 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Jesse Vasquez Sr. Corona, CA Excelsior Charter
2. Lachlan McNeil Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem. No. Carolina
3. Victor Voinovich Jr. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville
4. Ed Scott Sr. DuBois, PA NC State
5. Fidel Mayora Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Michigan
6. Manzona Bryant Sr. Hudson, OH Western Reserve Ac. Lehigh
7. Joseph Zargo Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Wisconsin
8. Bretli Reyna Sr. Homestead, FL South Dade Iowa
9. Anthony Ferrari So. Allen, TX
10. Aidan Medora Sr. Brookfield, WI Academy Wisconsin
11. Chase Warden Sr. Dripping Springs, TX Campbell
12. John Wiley So. Mustang, OK
13. Austin Boone Sr. Lowell, MI
14. Beau Ohlson Sr. Bend, OR Mountain View  Corban
15. Blake Saito Sr. Perrysburg, OH
16. Jackson Dean Sr. Camden Wyoming, DE C. Rodney Penn
17. Drew Eller Sr. Evans, GA
18. Alek Martin Jr. St. Paris, OH Graham
19. Mitchell Mesenbrink So. Hartland, WI Arrowhead
20. Paniro Johnson Jr. Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory
21. Cael Berg Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
22. Jack Thomsen Sr. LaPorte City, IA Union So. Dakota State
23. Garrett Bowers Sr.  Memphis, TN Christian Brothers
24. Caleb Henson So. Cartersville, GA Woodland
25. Nick Hamilton So. Underwood, IA

 

152 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Dalton Harkins Sr. Malvern, PA Preparatory
2. Travis Mastrogiovanni Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair
3. Sonny Santiago Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco Arizona St.
4. Chase Saldate Sr. Gilroy, CA Michigan State
5. Maxx Mayfield Sr. Lincoln, NE East Northwestern
6. Cameron Robinson Sr. Newtown, PA Council Rock No. Iowa State
7. Peyton Hall Sr. New Cumberland, WV Oak G W. Virginia
8. Luka Wick Jr. San Marino, CA
9. Enrique Munguia Sr. Elyria, OH
10. Brayden Roberts Sr. Parkersburg, WV South
11. Aaron Gandara Sr. Poway, CA Campbell
12. D.J. Hamiti Jr. Joliet, IL Catholic Academy
13. E’lan Heard Sr. Libertyville, IL Illinois
14. Joe Roberts Sr. Lombard, IL Montini NC State
15. Noah Castillo Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
16. Bryce Hepner Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Ohio State
17. Derek Fields Sr. Brunswick, OH
18. Josh Ogunsanya Sr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
19. Vincent Zerban Jr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers
20. Cole Handlovic Sr. Bethehem, PA Catholic Cornell
21. Connor Kievman Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
22. Ryan Wheeler Sr. University Place, WA Curtis
23. Jaxon Garoutte Sr. Pueblo, CO County
24. Robert Weston Jr. Marietta, GA Lassiter
25. Nick Stonecheck Sr. Buford, GA Old Dominion

 

160 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Keegan O’Toole Sr. Hartland, WI Arrowhead Missouri
2. Padraic Gallagher Jr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
3. Cael Valencia Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
4. Luke Surber Sr. Tuttle, OK Oklahoma State
5. Thayne Lawrence Sr. Perryopolis, PA Frazier Lehigh
6. Gabe Arnold Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
7. John Martin Best Sr. Parkersburg, WV Air Force
8. Gage McClenahan Sr. Wingate, PA Bald Eagle Area Cornell
9. Luke Odom Sr. Edwardsville, IL Illinois
10. Jacob Null Jr. Dolgeville, NY
11. Derek Gilcher Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central Indiana
12. Jack Blumer Sr. Vandergrift, PA Kiski Area West Virginia
13. Aurelius Dunbar Sr. Mercersburg, PA Academy Penn State
14. Andrew Cerniglia Sr. Easton, PA Notre Dame Navy
15. A.J. Kovacs Sr. New Rochelle, NY Iona Prep. NC State
16. Elise Brown Ton Sr. Allen, TX
17. Hayden Lieb Sr. Bethel, AK
18. Jaxon Smith Sr. Cartersville, GA Woodland Maryland
19. Cooper Noehre Sr. Greenfield, IN Central Purdue
20. Eli Dickens Sr. Evansville, IN Mater Dei
21. Luca Augustine Jr. Waynesburg, PA Central
22. Bilal Bailey Sr. Calumet City, IL T.F. North Old Dominion
23. Cesar Alvan Sr. Springfield, MA Central
24. Alex Whitworth Jr. Chattanooga, TN McCallie
25. Cooper Voorhees Sr. Rapid City, SD Stevens  

 

170 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Alex Facundo Jr. Davison, MI
2. Nevan Snodgrass Sr. Kettering, OH Fairmont Northern Iowa
3. Clayton Ulrey Sr. Hummelstown, PA L Dauphin Virginia Tech
4. Gavin Kane Sr. Milton, GA Cambridge North Carolina
5. Carson Manville Sr. Shakopee, MN
6. Connor O’Neill Sr. Wayne, NJ DePaul Rutgers
7. Dajun Johnson Sr. Milwaukee, WI Whitefish Bay ODU
8. Leonard Pinto Jr. Stroudsburg, PA
9. Tate Picklo Jr. Mustang, OK
10. Trey Kibe Jr. Lewistown, PA Mifflin County
11. Tyler Stoltzfus Sr. Boalsburg, PA St. Joseph’s
12. Domonic Mata Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy
13. David Ferrante Sr. Huntley, IL Northwestern
14. Max Wilner Jr. Fountain Valley, CA Arizona State
15. Angel Garcia Sr. Philadelphia, PA Mariana Bracetti Rider
16. Bennett Berge So. Kasson-Mantorville, MN
17. Brandon Green Sr. Paulsboro, NJ Virginia Tech
18. Shane Reitsma Sr. Farmingdale, NJ Howell Rider
19. Brian Soldano Jr. Sussex, NJ High Point
20. Jacob Lagoa Sr. Ashtabula, OH Lakeside Edinboro
21. Jaden Bullock Sr. Chesapeake, VA Oscar F. Smith
22. Kai Bele Sr. Raleigh, NC Athens Drive
23. Branson Britten Jr. Amarillo, TX Canyon Randall
24. Clayton Whiting So. Oconto Falls, WI
25. Kaden Reetz Sr. Madison, WI Memorial

 

182 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Dustin Plott Sr. Tuttle, OK Oklahoma State
2. Patrick Kennedy Sr. Kasson-Mantorville, MN Iowa
3. John Poznanski Sr. Colonia, NJ Rutgers
4. Luke Stout Sr. Mount Lebanon, PA Princeton
5. Gerrit Nijenhuis Sr. Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan Purdue
6. Grayden Penner Sr. Liberty, MO Oklahoma
7. Rylan Rogers Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
8. Nathan Haas Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco Nebraska
9. Colton Hawks Sr. Wentzville, MO Emil E. Holt Missouri
10. Joseph Walker Sr. Mishawaka, IN Michigan
11. Ashton Habeil Sr. Lakeland, FL Lake Gibson Old Dominion
12. Anthony D’Alesio Sr. Canfield, OH Kent State
13. Dominic Solis Sr. Baltimore, MD Mount St. Joseph
14. Jake Evans Jr. Elyria, OH
15. Simeone Holmes Sr. Midlothian, VA Cosby
16. Trevor Swier Sr. Lombard, IL Montini
17. Damen Pape Sr. Hastings, NE Northern Colorado
18. Brooks Sacharczyk Sr. Murfreesboro, TN Blackman Little Rock
19. Micah Downs Sr. Tolono, IL Unity
20. Adrien Cramer Jr. Grayslake, IL Central
21. Gage Hockett Sr. Cushing, OK Wyoming
22. Duwayne Villalpando Sr. Maize, KS Nebraska
23. Brady Spaeth Sr. Cadott, WI
24. Harley Andrews So. Tuttle, OK
25. Martin Cosgrove So. Cherry Hill, NJ Camden Catholic

 

195 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Rocky Elam Sr. Kansas City, MO Staley Missouri
2. Santos Cantu Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley Indiana
3. Silas Allred Sr. Middletown, IN Shenendoah Nebraska
4. Gaige Garcia Sr. Catawissa, PA Southern Col. Michigan
5. Chase Stegall Sr. Cedar Hill, MO Northwest Maryville
6. Brandon Hoselton Jr. Fairbury, IL Prairie Central
7. Seth Shumate So. Dublin, OH Coffman
8. Ethan Hatcher Sr. Brecksville, OH Broadview Heights Cornell
9. Gabe Christenson Sr. Runnells, IA Southeast Polk Iowa
10. Peyton Craft Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy
11. Evan Bates Jr. Chesterton, IN
12. Nicholas Feldman So. Malvern, PA Preparatory
13. Emmanuel Skillings Jr. Broken Arrow, OK
14. Ben Vanadia Jr. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville
15. Sam Fisher Sr. Warrenton, VA Fauquier Virginia Tech
16. Guillermo Escobedo Sr. Los Altos, CA
17. Gavin Carter Sr. Topeka, KS Washburn Rural Little Rock
18. Nick Stemmet Sr. Yorkville, IL
19. Jack Wimmer Sr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh
20. David Harper So. Chattanooga, TN Baylor
21. Kyle Swartz Sr. Dillsburg, PA Northern York
22. Cody Goodman Sr. Deerfield, IL Illinois
23. Mike Misita Jr. Richland, NJ St. Augustine
24. Quayin Short Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
25. Trett Joles Jr. Boyceville, WI

 

220 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. AJ Ferrari Sr. Allen, TX Oklahoma State
2. Braxton Amos Sr. Parkersburg, WV South Wisconsin
3. Kyle Haas Jr. Maize, KS
4. Konner Doucet Sr. Comanche, OK Oklahoma State
5. Isaac Trumble Sr. Omaha, NE Millard South
6. Cade Lautt Sr. Lenexa, KS St. James Academy
7. Ashton Sharp Sr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill
8. Dorian Crosby Sr. Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory Bucknell
9. Kyonte Hamilton Jr. North Bethesda, MD Georgetown Prep
10. Daniel Striggow Sr. Orono, MN Minnesota
11. Chase Horne Sr. Dublin, GA West Laurens
12. Chad Nix Sr. Orange Park, FL Fleming Island Campbell
13. Gage Cook So. Granger, WA
14. Cody Fisher Sr. Woodward-Granger, IA Iowa State
15. Cabe Dickerson Sr. Altus, OK
16. Jacob Christensen Jr. Durham, CA
17. Ben Stemmet Sr. Yorkville, IL Air Force
18. Gage Armijo Sr. Mendham, NJ West Morris
19. Nate Schon Jr. Selinsgrove, PA
20. Grady Griess Sr. Grand Island, NR Northwest Navy
21. Kolby Franklin So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
22. Noah Pettigrew So. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy
23. Dustyn Camacho Sr. Seattle, WA O’Dea
24. Brendin Yatooma Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
25. Dominik Vacura Sr. Greenbush-Middle River, MN

 

Heavyweight

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nash Hutmacher Sr. Chamberlain, SD Nebraska (ftb)
2. Hunter Catka Sr. Aston, PA Sun Valley Virginia Tech
3. Zach Frazier Sr. Fairmont, WV Senior
4. Hayden Copass Jr. Georgetown, IL G.-Ridge Farm
5. Isaiah Vance Jr. Greensburg, PA Hempfield
6. Colby Whitehill Sr. Brookville, PA Clarion
7. Isaac Righter Sr. Baltimore, MD Mount St. Joes American U.
8. Skylar Coffey Sr. Brentwood, TN
9. Alex Coleman Sr. Hamilton, OH Ross
10. Braxton Mikesell Jr. Veradale, WA Central Valley Utah Valley
11. Garrett Kappes Sr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh
12. Griffin Liddle Jr. Bettendorf, IA
13. James Howard So. Chattanooga, TN McCallie
14. Jacob Barnes Jr. McMinnville, OR
15. Nicholas Villarreal Sr. Gilroy, CA Fresno State
16. Gabriel Greenlee Jr. Ames, IA
17. Ethan Kremer Jr. Shawnee, KS Mill Valley
18. Steven Kolcheff Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic C Old Dominion
19. Curtis Ruff Sr. Sanford, FL Seminole North Carolina
20. Craig Orlando Sr. Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, MN
21. Jacob Padilla Sr. Huber Heights, OH Wayne Ohio
22. Max Meeuwsen Sr. Green Bay, WI Bay Port
23. Andy Garcia Sr. Pueblo, CO East
24. Spencer Dacus Sr. Dublin, GA West Laurens
25. Dorian Keys Sr. Brownsburg, IN

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

Skip to toolbar