ASICS banner 468_60

2019-20 WIN High School Preseason Rankings

By
Updated: October 14, 2019

Presented by EZ Flex, the following are WIN Magazine’s 2019-20 Preseason High School Rankings. They’re subject to change once wrestlers determine what weight they will wrestle this winter. College commitments are provided by IntermatWrestle.com. Team rankings will be announced in WIN’s November rankings.

 

106 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1. Stevo Poulin Jr. Clifton Park, NY Shenendehowa  
2. Cory Land So. Moody, AL  
3. Andre Gonzales Jr. Poway, CA  
4. Marc-Anth. McGowan Fr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy  
5. Mason Gehloff Jr. Waseca, MN  
6. Jore Volk So. Lakeville, MN North  
7. Evan Tallmadge So. Brick, NJ Township  
8. Charlie Farmer Jr. Moline, IL  
9. Trever Anderson So. Ankeny, IA  
10. Carter Fousek So. Cresco, IA Crestwood  
11. Gabe Giampetro So. Smyrna, DE  
12. Peyton Fenton So. Elyria, OH  
13. Zack Mattin Jr. Delta, OH  
14. Caden Horwath Fr. Davison, MI  
15. Carter McCallister Fr. Columbia, MO Rock Bridge  
16. Cameron Steed So. Collinsville, OK  
17. Mitchell Neiner Fr. Port Orchard, WA South Kitsap  
18. Reid Nelson Jr. Forest Lake, MN  
19. Ben Aranda Jr. DeKalb, IL  
20. Kannon Webster Fr. Washington, IL  
21. Kai Owen So. Tampa, FL Jesuit  
22. Daniel Sheen So. Lombard, IL Montini  
23. Brandon O’Brien Jr. Marion, IA Linn-Mar  
24. Camron Phetxoumphone So. Webster City, IA  
25. Beau Mantanona Fr. Palm Desert, CA  

 

113 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Richard Figueroa Jr. Selma, CA  
2. Kyle Rowan Sr. Perry, OH Stanford
3. Christian Decatur-Luker Sr. Wake Forest, NC  
4. Sheldon Seymour Sr. Troy, PA Lehigh
5. Nico Provo Jr. Westport, CT Greens Farms A.  
6. Joziah Fry Sr. Coventry, RI  
7. Carter Dibert Jr. Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional  
8. Yusief Lillie Jr. Bonney Lake, WA  
9. Joseph Couch So. Baltimore, MD Mount St. Joseph  
10. Brady Hankin So. Woodland Park, CO  
11. Gary Steen Jr. Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds  
12. Joey Fischer Jr. McDonald, PA South Park  
13. Gabe Whisenhunt So. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley  
14. Jack Gioffre So. Clovis, CA Buchanan  
15. Blake West Jr. Shakopee, MN  
16. Braxton Brown Jr. Allen, TX  
17. Eli Griffin Jr. Tulsa, OK Cascia Hall  
18. Brett Ungar Jr. Flemington, NJ Hunterdon Central  
19. Daniel Wask So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy  
20. Cruz Aguilar Sr. Edmond, OK Memorial  
21. Diego Sotelo Jr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy  
22. Erik Roggie Jr. Richmond, VA St. Christopher’s  
23. Joe Cangro So. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic  
24. Tyler Klinsky Sr. Middletown, NJ North Rider
25. Aedyn Concepcion Sr. Anchorage, AK South  

 

120 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Greg Diakomihalis Sr. Hilton, NY Cornell
2. Jakason Burks Sr. Omaha, NE Harry A. Burke Oklahoma St
3. Joey Cruz So. Fresno, CA Clovis North  
4. Drake Ayala Jr. Fort Dodge, IA  
5. Jeremiah Reno Sr. Liberty, MO Nebraska
6. Tristan Lujan Sr. Selma, CA Fresno State
7. Cooper Flynn Jr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh  
8. Anthony Noto Sr. Honoeye Falls-Lima, NY  
9. Maximo Renteria Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan  
10. Jordan Williams So. Collinsville, OK  
11. Carlos Negrete Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan  
12. Ryan Miller Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy Penn
13. Brennan Van Hoecke So. Naples, FL Palmetto Ridge  
14. Zeke Seltzer So. Indianapolis, IN Cathedral  
15. Nicolar Rivera So. Stoughton, WI  
16. Troy Spratley So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary  
17. Colton Drousias Sr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel  
18. Vince Cornella Jr. Louisville, CO Monarch  
19. Dean Peterson Jr. Holmdel, NJ St. John Vianney  
20. Dustin Norris Jr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle  
21. Nick Kayal Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic  
22. Nick Babin Sr. Emerson, NJ E.-Park Ridge  
23. Alex Almeyda So. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional  
24. Logan Agin Sr. Lancaster, OH  
25. Garrett Steidley Sr. Tuttle, OK  

 

126 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Julian Tagg Sr. U.S. Olympic Training Center  
2. Ryan Crookham So. Easton, PA Notre Dame  
3. Nik Bouzakis So. Kingston, Pa./Wyoming Seminary  
4. Eddie Ventresca Sr. Sparta, NJ Pope John XXIII Virginia Tech
5. Derrick Cardinal Jr. Forest Lake, MN  
6. Alej. Herrera-Rondon Jr. Harmony, PA Seneca Valley  
7. Jacob Rundell Sr. Oak Park, IL O.P-River Forest  
8. Chayse Lajoie Sr. Gaylord, MI  
9. Ethen Miller Jr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill  
10. Pierson Manville 8th Shakopee, MN  
11. Brayden Littell Sr. Greenwood, IN Center Grove Ohio
12. Chris Barnabae Sr. Baltimore, MD Mount St. Joseph Lehigh
13. Paxton Creese Sr. Shakopee, MN St. Cloud State
14. Kurtis Phipps Sr. Irwin, PA Norwin  
15. Conor Knopick Jr. Omaha, NE Millard South  
16. Rocco Welsh Fr. Waynesburg, PA Central  
17. Joey Olivieri Jr. East Hanover, NJ Hanover Park  
18. Jason Miranda Sr. Poway, CA  
19. Adam Allard Sr. Hawarden, IA West Sioux  
20. Nick Masters Sr. College Park, GA Woodward Academy  
21. Gavin Drexler So. Stratford, WI  
22. Kyren Butler Jr. Copley, OH  
23. Nico Nardone Jr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton  
24. Chance Lamer Jr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley  
25. Dominic Chavez Sr. Arlington, TX James Martin Presbyterian

 

132 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Robert Howard Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Penn State
2. Trevor Mastrogiovanni Sr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy Okla. St.
3. Jesse Mendez So. Crown Point, IN  
4. Dylan Shawver Sr. Elyria, OH Rutgers
5. Dylan Ragusin Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Stanford
6. Ramon Ramos Jr. Phoenix, AZ Valiant College Prep*  
7. Jesse Ybarra Sr. Tucson, AZ Sunnyside Iowa
8. Aaron Nagao Sr. Anaheim, CA Esperanza  
9. Ryan Jack Sr. Danbury, CT NC State
10. Cael Happel Sr. Lisbon, IA Northern Iowa
11. Haiden Drury Sr. Toppenish, WA  
12. Daniel Cardenas So. Arvada, CO Pomona  
13. Anthony Clark Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton  
14. Anthony Ferrari So. Allen, TX  
15. Kysen Terukina Sr. Kapalama, HI Kamehameha  
16. Drew Munch Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary  
17. Ethan Pulliam Jr. Rolla, MO  
18. Reid Ballantyne Jr. Stillwater, MN  
19. Caleb Rathjen Jr. Ankeny, IA  
20. Brock McMillen Sr. Flinton, PA Glendale  
21. Michael Kilic So. College Park, GA Woodward Academy  
22. Kellyn March Sr. Canton, SD  
23. Aizayah Yacapin Sr. University Place, WA Curtis  
24. Danny Pucino Sr. Libertyville, IL  
25. Skylar Smith Jr. Addison, TX Liberty Christian Academy  

 

138 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Dominick Serrano Sr. Windsor, CO Nebraska
2. Ryan Sokol Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley  
3. Shayne Van Ness Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy  
4. Lachlan McNeil Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary  
5. Sam Hillegas Sr. Pittsburgh, PA North Hills Virginia Tech
6. Parker Decker Sr. Keller, TX  
7. Mick Burnett Sr. Elyria, OH Pitt
8. Caden McCrary Jr. Cartersville, GA Woodland  
9. Wyatt Henson Jr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers  
10. Ryan Burgos Sr. Hilton, NY  
11. John Wiley So. Mustang, OK  
12. Joshua Edmond Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central Missouri
13. Justin Rivera Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Campbell
14. Bretli Reyna Sr. Homestead, FL South Dade  
15. Frankie Tal-Shahar Sr. Delray Beach, FL American Heritage  
16. Kenny Herrmann Sr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic  
17. Caleb Henson So. Cartersville, GA Woodland  
18. Henry Porter Jr. Oakdale, CA  
19. Isaac Salas Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco  
20. Alek Martin Jr. St. Paris, OH Graham  
21. Mitchell Mesenbrink So. Hartland, WI Arrowhead  
22. Teague Travis Jr. Columbia, MO Father Tolton  
23. Matt Bianchi Jr. Two Rivers, WI  
24. Luke Sloan Sr. Austin, TX Vandegrift  
25. Blake Saito Sr. Perrysburg, OH  

145 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Beau Bartlett Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary  
2. Jesse Vasquez Sr. Corona, CA Excelsior Charter  
3. Ed Scott Sr. DuBois, PA  
4. Manzona Bryant Sr. Hudson, OH Western Reserve Academy  
5. Joseph Zargo Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic  
6. Robert Perez III Fr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco  
7. Vincent Zerban Jr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers  
8. Maxx Mayfield Sr. Lincoln, NE East  
9. Chris Rivera Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Campbell
10. Jackson Dean Sr. Camden Wyoming, DE C. Rodney Penn
11. Bryce Hepner Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Rutgers
12. Josh Ogunsanya Sr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest  
13. Aidan Medora Sr. Brookfield, WI Academy Wisconsin
14. Chase Warden Sr. Dripping Springs, TX  
15. Ryan Wheeler Sr. University Place, WA Curtis  
16. Beau Ohlson Sr. Bend, OR Mountain View  
17. Luke Odom Sr. Edwardsville, IL Illinois
18. Paniro Johnson Jr. Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory  
19. Cael Berg Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley  
20. D.J. Hamiti Jr. Joliet, IL Catholic Academy  
21. Matthew Singleton So. College Park, GA Woodward Academy  
22. Jack Thomsen Sr. LaPorte City, IA Union  
23. Luca Errico Sr. Greenwich, CT Brunswick School  
24. Garrett Bowers Sr. Memphis, TN Christian Brothers  
25. Dominick Lomazzo Jr. Dundee, MI  

 

152 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Joshua Saunders Sr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers Cornell
2. Keegan O’Toole Sr. Hartland, WI Arrowhead Missouri
3. Travis Mastrogiovanni Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy  
4. Victor Voinovich Jr. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville  
5. Sonny Santiago Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco Arizona State
6. Chase Saldate Sr. Gilroy, CA Michigan State
7. Fidel Mayora Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Michigan
8. A.J. Kovacs Sr. New Rochelle, NY Iona Prep. NC State
9. Connor Kievman Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary  
10. Cameron Robinson Sr. Newtown, PA Council Rock North Iowa State
11. Peyton Hall Sr. New Cumberland, WV Oak Glen West Virginia
12. Matt Lee Sr. Home, IN  
13. Luka Wick Jr. San Marino, CA  
14. E’lan Heard Sr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle Illinois
15. Derek Gilcher Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central Indiana
16. Cole Handlovic Sr. Bethehem, PA Catholic  
17. Aaron Gandara Sr. Poway, CA  
18. Austin Boone Sr. Lowell, MI  
19. Brayden Roberts Sr. Parkersburg, WV South  
20. Stoney Buell Sr. Dundee, MI  
21. Preston Decker Sr. Keller, TX  
22. Drew Eller Sr. Evans, GA  
23. Robert Weston Jr. Marietta, GA Lassiter  
24. Hunter Lyden So. Stillwater, MN  
25. Kaden Reetz Sr. Madison, WI Memorial  

 

 

160 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Alex Facundo Jr. Davison, MI  
2. Padraic Gallagher Jr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward  
3. Domonic Mata Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy  
4. Thayne Lawrence Sr. Perryopolis, PA Frazier Lehigh
5. Cael Valencia Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco  
6. Luke Surber Sr. Tuttle, OK Oklahoma St.
7. John Martin Best Sr. Parkersburg, WV  
8. Bilal Bailey Sr. Calumet City, IL T.F. North  
9. Enrique Munguia Sr. Elyria, OH  
10. Jared Simma Jr. Overland Park, KS St. Thomas Aquinas  
11. Jacob Null Jr. Dolgeville, NY  
12. Manny Rojas So. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central  
13. Jack Blumer Sr. Vandergrift, PA Kiski Area West Virginia
14. Joe Roberts Sr. Lombard, IL Montini NC State
15. Aurelius Dunbar Sr. Mercersburg, PA Academy Penn State
16. Elise Brown Ton Sr. Allen, TX  
17. Hayden Lieb Sr. Bethel, AK  
18. Jaxon Smith Jr. Cartersville, GA Woodland  
19. Nicholas Hall So. Bear, DE Caravel Academy  
20. Cesar Alvan Sr. Springfield, MA Central  
21. Clayton Whiting So. Oconto Falls, WI  
22. Cooper Noehre Sr. Greenfield, IN Central  
23. Alex Whitworth Jr. Chattanooga, TN McCallie  
24. Cooper Voorhees Sr. Rapid City, SD Stevens  
25. Lucas DeSilva Sr. Suwanee, GA Collins Hill  

 

170 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Patrick Kennedy Sr. Kasson-Mantorville, MN Iowa
2. Nevan Snodgrass Sr. Kettering, OH Fairmont Northern Iowa
3. Clayton Ulrey Sr. Hummelstown, PA Lower Dauphin  
4. Connor O’Neill Sr. Wayne, NJ DePaul Rutgers
5. Gavin Kane Sr. Milton, GA Cambridge North Carolina
6. Dajun Johnson Sr. Milwaukee, WI Whitefish Bay Old Dominion
7. Grayden Penner Sr. Liberty, MO Oklahoma
8. Leonard Pinto Jr. Stroudsburg, PA  
9. Tate Picklo Jr. Mustang, OK  
10. Trey Kibe Jr. Lewistown, PA Mifflin County  
11. Luke Nichter Sr. Chambersburg, PA  
12. David Ferrante Sr. Huntley, IL Northwestern
13. Max Wilner Jr. Fountain Valley, CA  
14. Thomas Stewart So. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.  
15. Angel Garcia Sr. Philadelphia, PA Mariana Bracetti Charter  
16. Shane Reitsma Sr. Farmingdale, NJ Howell  
17. Brady Spaeth Sr. Cadott, WI  
18. Gavin Nelson Fr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley  
19. Duwayne Villalpando Sr. Maize, KS Nebraska
20. Jacob Lagoa Sr. Ashtabula, OH Lakeside Edinboro
21. Caden Rogers Jr. Malvern, PA Preparatory  
22. Branson Britten Jr. Amarillo, TX Canyon Randall  
23. Evan Canoyer Jr. Waverly, NE  
24. Damion Schunke So. Brandon, SD Valley  
25. Andrew Wenzel Jr. Dakota, IL  

 

182 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Dustin Plott Sr. Tuttle, OK Oklahoma State
2. John Poznanski Sr. Colonia, NJ Rutgers
3. Rocky Elam Sr. Kansas City, MO Staley Missouri
4. Luke Stout Sr. Mount Lebanon, PA Princeton
5. Gerrit Nijenhuis Sr. Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan Purdue
6. Nathan Haas Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco Nebraska
7. Anthony D’Alesio Sr. Canfield, OH Kent State
8. Bennett Berge So. Kasson-Mantorville, MN  
9. Colton Hawks Sr. Wentzville, MO Emil E. Holt Missouri
10. Rylan Rogers Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.  
11. Quayin Short Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley  
12. Simeone Holmes Sr. Midlothian, VA Cosby  
13. Kai Bele Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory  
14. Trevor Swier Sr. Lombard, IL Montini  
15. Nick Stemmet Sr. Yorkville, IL  
16. Damen Pape Sr. Hastings, NE Northern Colorado
17. Joseph Walker Sr. Mishawaka, IN  
18. Brooks Sacharczyk Sr. Murfreesboro, TN Blackman  
19. Jakeem Littles Sr. Richmond Hill, GA  
20. Micah Downs Sr. Clinton, IL  
21. Nicholas Feldman So. Malvern, PA Preparatory  
22. Harley Andrews So. Tuttle, OK  
23. Ben Vanadia Jr. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville  
24. Jake Evans Jr. Elyria, OH  
25. Jack Darrah Jr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers  

 

195 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. AJ Ferrari Sr. Allen, TX  
2. Kyle Haas Jr. Maize, KS  
3. Silas Allred Sr. Middletown, IN Shenendoah Nebraska
4. Gaige Garcia Sr. Catawissa, PA Southern Columbia Michigan
5. Santos Cantu Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley  
6. Chase Stegall Sr. Cedar Hill, MO Northwest Maryville
7. Isaac Trumble Sr. Omaha, NE Millard South  
8. Seth Shumate So. Dublin, OH Coffman  
9. Peyton Craft Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy  
10. Sam Fisher Sr. Warrenton, VA Fauquier Virginia Tech
11. Evan Bates Jr. Chesterton, IN  
12. Ethan Hatcher Sr. Brecksville, OH Broadview Heights Cornell
13. Brandon Hoselton Jr. Fairbury, IL Prairie Central  
14. Jack Wimmer Sr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh  
15. Guillermo Escobedo Sr. Los Altos, CA  
16. Gavin Carter Sr. Topeka, KS Washburn Rural Little Rock
17. David Harper So. Chattanooga, TN Baylor  
18. Ben Stemmet Sr. Yorkville, IL  
19. Kyle Swartz Sr. Dillsburg, PA Northern York  
20. Kolby Franklin So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary  
21. Luke Chakonis Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton  
22. Austin Walley Sr. Ellwood City, PA  
23. Kasten Grape Sr. Columbus, NE  
24. Martin Cosgrove So. Cherry Hill, NJ Camden Catholic  
25. Bennett Tabor Sr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley  

 

220 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Braxton Amos Sr. Parkersburg, WV South Wisconsin
2. Jake Kaminski Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary  
3. Konner Doucet Sr. Comanche, OK Oklahoma St
4. Kyonte Hamilton Jr. North Bethesda, MD Georgetown Prep  
5. Cade Lautt Sr. Lenexa, KS St. James Academy  
6 Kale Schrader Sr. Carthage, MO  
7. Ashton Sharp Sr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill  
8. Gabe Christenson Sr. Runnells, IA Southeast Polk Iowa
9. Dorian Crosby Sr. Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory Bucknell
10. Daniel Striggow Sr. Orono, MN Minnesota
11. Noah Pettigrew So. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Academy  
12. Chase Horne Sr. Dublin, GA West Laurens  
13. Gage Cook So. Granger, WA  
14. Cody Fisher Sr. Woodward-Granger, IA Iowa State
15. Cabe Dickerson Sr. Altus, OK  
16. Jacob Christensen Jr. Durham, CA  
17. Gage Armijo Sr. Mendham, NJ West Morris  
18. Nate Schon Jr. Selinsgrove, PA  
19. Dustyn Camacho Sr. Seattle, WA O’Dea  
20. Matt Kaplan Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep. Air Force
21. DJ Lundy Sr. Ocilla, GA Irwin County  
22. Brendin Yatooma Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central  
23. Dominik Vacura Sr. Greenbush-Middle River, MN  
24. Justin Darter Jr. Bakersfield, CA  
25. Matthias Ervin Sr. Morganfield, KY Union County  

 

Heavyweight

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nash Hutmacher Sr. Chamberlain, SD Nebraska (ftb)
2. Hunter Catka Sr. Aston, PA Sun Valley Virginia Tech
3. Zach Frazier Sr. Fairmont, WV Senior  
4. Hayden Copass Jr. Georgetown, IL G.-Ridge Farm  
5. Colby Whitehill Sr. Brookville, PA Clarion
6. Nicholas Villarreal Sr. Gilroy, CA Fresno State
7. Isaac Righter Sr. Baltimore, MD Mount St. Joseph American U.
8. Garrett Kappes Sr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh  
9. Braxton Mikesell Jr. Veradale, WA Central Valley  
10. Andy Garcia Sr. Pueblo, CO East  
11. Alex Coleman Sr. Hamilton, OH Ross  
12. Steven Kolcheff Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central Old Dominion
13. Curtis Ruff Sr. Sanford, FL Seminole  
14. Craig Orlando Sr. Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, MN  
15. Griffin Liddle Jr. Bettendorf, IA  
16. Jacob Padilla Sr. Huber Heights, OH Wayne Ohio
17. Max Meeuwsen Sr. Green Bay, WI Bay Port  
18. Spencer Dacus Sr. Dublin, GA West Laurens  
19. Dorian Keys Sr. Brownsburg, IN  
20. Bardhyl Gashi Sr. North Caldwell, NJ West Essex  
21. Ryan Skillington Sr. St. Charles, MO Francis Howell  
22. Malik Jones Sr. Zephyrhills, FL Christian Academy  
23. Isaiah Perez Sr. Othello, WA  
24. James Howard So. Chattanooga, TN McCallie  
25. Ethan Kremer Jr. Shawnee, KS Mill Valley  

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

Skip to toolbar