USAW banner 468x60

WIN March 1, 2019 High School Rankings, presented by EZ Flex

By
Updated: March 1, 2019
High School, Hometown Last
1 Blairstown Township, N.J. Blair Academy 1
2 Kingston, Pa. Wyoming Seminary 2
3 Orlando, Fla. Lake Highland Preparatory 3
4 Oradell, N.J. Bergen Catholic 4
5 Lakewood, Ohio St. Edward 5
6 Bethlehem, Pa. Catholic 6
7 Tuttle, Okla. 7
8 Lombard, Ill. Montini 8
9 Clovis, Calif. Buchanan 9
10  Novi, Mich. Detroit Catholic Central 10
11 Cincinnati, Ohio LaSalle 11
12 Oak Park, Ill. O.P.-River Forest 12
13 Gilroy, Calif. 15
14 Baltimore, Md. Mount St. Joseph 17
15 Broken Arrow, Okla. 18
16 Runnells, Iowa Southeast Polk 20
17 Waverly, Iowa W.-Shell Rock NR
18  Liberty, Mo. 14
19  Allen, Texas 22
20 Poway, Calif. 23
21  Northampton, Pa. NR
22  Paulsboro, N.J. 24
23 South Plainfield, N.J. 25
24 Aurora, Ill. Marmion Academy NR
25 Kingsland, Ga. Camden County NR
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1 Richard Figueroa So. Selma, CA
2 Stevo Poulin So. Clifton Park, NY Shenendehowa
3 Kyle Rowan Jr. Perry, OH
4 Nicolar Rivera Fr. Stoughton, WI
5 Gary Steen So. Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds
6 Sheldon Seymour Jr. Troy, PA
7 Joey Fischer So. McDonald, PA South Park
8 Eli Griffin So. Tulsa, OK Cascia Hall
9 Jack Gioffre Fr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
10 Diego Sotelo So. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy
11 Brett Ungar So. Flemington, NJ Hunterdon Central
12 Daniel Wask Fr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
13 Joe Cangro Fr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
14 Danny Nini Fr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
15 Andre Gonzales So. Poway, CA
16 Cole Skinner So. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
17 Trae McDaniel So. Cleveland, TN
18 Gabe Giampetro Fr. Smyrna, DE
19 Erik Roggie So. Richmond, VA St. Christopher’s
20 Dylan Chappell So. Harmony, PA Seneca Valley
21 Tyler Klinsky Jr. Middletown, NJ North
22 Casey Swiderski Fr. Dundee, MI
23 Justin Groshek Jr. Stevens Point, WI
24 Mason Gehloff So. Waseca, MN
25 Trever Anderson Fr. Ankeny, IA
113 pound
1 Alej. Herrera-Rondon So. Hometown/High School Committed to
2 Jacob Decatur Sr. Selma, CA
3 Greg Diakomihalis Jr. Clifton Park, NY Shenendehowa
4 Tristan Lujan Jr. Perry, OH
5 Carlos Negrete So. Stoughton, WI
6 Ryan Miller Jr. Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds
7 Jacob Rundell Jr. Troy, PA
8 Troy Spratley Fr. McDonald, PA South Park
9 Jeremiah Reno Jr. Tulsa, OK Cascia Hall
10 Paxton Creese Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
11 Jacob Moran Sr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy
12 Cooper Flynn So. Flemington, NJ Hunterdon Central
13 Colton Drousias Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
14 Vince Cornella So. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
15 Anthony Noto Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
16 Dean Peterson So. Poway, CA
17 Dustin Norris So. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
18 Yusief Lillie So. Cleveland, TN
19 Drake Ayala So. Smyrna, DE
20 Nick Kayal Jr. Richmond, VA St. Christopher’s
21 Nick Babin Jr. Harmony, PA Seneca Valley
22 Logan Agin Jr. Middletown, NJ North
23 Garrett Steidley Jr. Dundee, MI
24 Alex Almeyda Fr. Stevens Point, WI
25 Cael Woods Jr. Waseca, MN
120 poiunds Ankeny, IA
Rk. Name Yr
1 Lucas Byrd Sr. Harmony, PA Seneca Valley
2 Ryan Crookham Fr. Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA Ohio State
3 Trevor Mastrogiovanni Jr. Hilton, NY
4 Matt Ramos Sr. Selma, CA
5 Eddie Ventresca Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
6 Lachlan McNeil Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
7 Maximo Renteria So. Oak Park, IL O.P-River Forest
8 Anthony Clark Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
9 Jakason Burks Jr. Liberty, MO
10 Kyle Gollhofer Sr. Shakopee, MN
11 Chris Barnabae Jr. Portage, IN Indiana
12 Brandon Paulson Sr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh
13 Joey Cruz Fr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel
14 Antonio Lorenzo Sr. Louisville, CO Monarch
15 Noah Surtin Sr. Honoeye Falls-Lima, NY
16 Brayden Littell Jr. Holmdel, NJ St. John Vianney
17 Ryan Sullivan Sr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
18 Kurtis Phipps Jr. Bonney Lake, WA
19 Dominic Chavez Jr. Fort Dodge, IA
20 Sean Pierson Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
21 Jake Canitano Sr. Emerson, NJ E.-Park Ridge
22 Nick Vombaur Sr. Lancaster, OH
23 Daniel Cardenas Fr. Tuttle, OK
24 Chris Kim Sr. Fort Lee, NJ
25 Jordan Titus So. Millersburg, OH West Holmes
126 poiunds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Mike Colaiocco Sr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle Maryland
2 Robert Howard Jr. Easton, PA Notre Dame
3 Kai Orine Sr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
4 Eric Barnett Sr. Lockport, IL Minnesota
5 Nik Bouzakis Fr. Sparta, NJ Pope John XXIII
6 Dylan Shawver Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
7 Dylan Ragusin Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
8 Anthony Molton Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
9 Samuel Alvarez Sr. Omaha, NE Harry A. Burke
10 Travis Ford-Melton Sr. Cartersville, GA Woodland Northern Iowa
11 Kysen Terukina Jr. Baltimore, MD Mount St. Josephshaout
12 Aaron Nagao Jr. Clovis, CA Cal Baptist
13 Ryan Jack Jr. Fresno, CA Clovis North
14 Drew Munch Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco Cal Poly
15 Kyle Burwick Sr. Edwardsville, IL Missouri
16 Jake Svihel Sr. Greenwood, IN Center Grove
17 Corey Garnet Sr. Glenshaw, PA Shaler Pitt
18 Mosha Schwartz Sr. Irwin, PA Norwin
19 Christian Nunez Jr. Arlington, TX James Martin
20 Jason Miranda Jr. Nazareth, PA Princeton
21 Caleb Henson Fr. Solon, OH Ohio State
22 Jesse Ybarra Jr. Montrose, CO
23 Aizayah Yacapin Jr. Arvada, CO Pomona
24 Jackson DeSario Sr. Fort Washington, PA Germantown Academy
25 Jesse Mendez Fr. Center Moriches, NY
132 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Beau Bartlett Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A. Penn
2 Shayne Van Ness So. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
3 Jordan Decatur Sr. Imperial, MO Seckman NC State
4 Connor McGonagle Sr. Hortonville, WI Wisconsin
5 Nicholas Raimo Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
6 Dominick Serrano Jr. Elyria, OH
7 Reece Witcraft Sr. Lombard, IL Montini
8 Sam Hillegas Jr. Lockport, IL Old Dominion
9 Julian Chlebove Sr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph Regional NC State
10 Mick Burnett Jr. Chicago Hts, IL Marian Catholic Purdue
11 Phillip Moomey Sr. Kapalama, HI Kamehameha
12 Joshua Jones Sr. Anaheim, CA Esperanza
13 Ryan Franco So. Danbury, CT
14 Caden McCrary So. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
15 Bretli Reyna Jr. Hettinger, ND H./Scranton Wisconsin
16 Kenny Herrmann Jr. Fridley, MN Totino-Grace Wyoming
17 Ryan Sokol So. Michigan Center, MI
18 Vincent Zerban So. Parker, CO Ponderosa
19 Jordan Hamdan Sr. La Puente, CA Bishop Amat
20 Cael Happel Jr. Poway, CA
21 Asa Garcia Sr. Cartersville, GA Woodland
22 Kyle Parco Sr. Tucson, AZ Sunnyside
23 Eddie Bolivar Sr. University Place, WA Curtis
24 Cole Mattin Sr. McDonough, GA Ola Stanford
25 Caleb Tanner Jr. Crown Point, IN
138 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 JoJo Aragona Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
2 Travis Mastrogiovanni So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
3 Adam Busiello Sr. Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA Ohio State
4 Jesse Vasquez Jr. Plaistow, NH Timberlane Lehigh
5 Chase Saldate Jr. East Hanover, NJ Hanover Park Arizona State
6 Trent Dooley Sr. Windsor, CO
7 Hunter Lewis Sr. Broken Arrow, OK Oklahoma State
8 Luke Baughman Sr. Pittsburgh, PA North Hills
9 Dylan D’Emilio Sr. Northampton, PA
10 Marco Regalbuto Sr. Elyria, OH
11 Fabian Santillan Sr. Kearney, NE Cornell
12 Frankie Tal-Shahar Jr. Hellertown, PA Saucon Valley George Mason
13 Malyke Hines Sr. Fresno, CA Clovis North
14 Ed Scott Jr. Cartersville, GA Woodland
15 Jeffrey Boyd Sr. Homestead, FL South Dade
16 Devon Britton Sr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
17 Nick Stonecheck Jr. Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
18 Bryce Hepner Jr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers
19 Ryan Ripplinger Sr. Hudson, MI Michigan State
20 Justin Rivera Jr. Lisbon, IA
21 Beau Ohlson Jr. Avon, IN Indiana
22 Peyton Hall Jr. Concord, CA DeLaSalle Fresno State
23 Gabe Hixenbaugh Sr. Oak Park, IL O.P-River Forest
24 Wyatt Henson Jr. Delta, OH Michigan
25 Ezra Elliott Sr. Collinsville, OK
145 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Ryan Anderson Sr. Sparta, NJ Pope John XXIII Rutgers
2 Jaden Abas Sr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
3 Keegan O’Toole Jr. Manorville, NY Eastport-S Manor Arizona State
4 Kevon Davenport Sr. Norwalk, CA Excelsior
5 Bryce Andonian Sr. Gilroy, CA
6 Christopher Donathan Sr. Allen, TX
7 Cael Valencia So. Stoughton, WI NC State
8 Trevor Chumbley Sr. Wadsworth, OH Indiana
9 Michael North Sr. Genoa, OH Area Ohio State
10 Fidel Mayora Jr. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville
11 Lucas Revano Sr. Aurora, CO Grandview Stanford
12 Ridge Lovett Sr. Delray Beach, FL American Heritage
13 Cael Carlson Sr. Kissimmee, FL Osceola Lehigh
14 Brayden Roberts Jr. DuBois, PA
15 Jordan Crace Sr. Erie, PA McDowell
16 Gabe Miller Sr. Northampton, PA Rutgers
17 Andrew Cerniglia Sr. Buford, GA
18 Cameron Robinson Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
19 Ricky Cabanillas              Sr.   Wayne, NJ DePaul Bismarck, ND North Dakota State
20 Martin Wilkie Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
21 Connor Kievman Jr. Bend, OR Mountain View
22 Chris Rivera Jr. New Cumberland, WV Oak Glen
23 Jackson Dean Jr. Alabaster, AL Thompson Campbell
24 Dawson Sihavong Sr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers
152 pounds Hoopeston, IL Area
Rk. Name Yr
1 Andrew Alirez Sr. Hometown/High School Committed to:
2 Cameron Amine Sr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic Iowa State
3 Jace Luchau Sr. San Diego, CA Rancho Bernardo Stanford
4 Ryan Vulakh Sr. Hartland, WI Arrowhead
5 Sam Dover Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central Nebraska
6 Joshua Saunders Jr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Virginia Tech
7 Jake Stiles Sr. Mason, OH
8 Sonny Santiago Jr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
9 Victor Voinovich So. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy Northwestern
10 Cole Handlovic Jr. Wadsworth, OH Maryland
11 Jason Kraisser Sr. Lombard, IL Montini
12 Luke Surber Jr. Cherry Hill, NJ Camden Catholic Penn
13 Aaron Gandara Jr. Post Falls, ID Nebraska
14 Reece Heller Sr. Willmar, MN Minnesota
15 Lance Runyon Sr. Parkersburg, WV South
16 Nick Incontrera Sr. Bellefontaine, OH Michigan State
17 Dawon Andrews Sr. Kinzers, PA Pequea Valley Penn
18 Michael Weber Sr. Easton, PA Notre Dame
19 Drew Eller Jr. Newtown, PA Council Rock North
20 John Martin Best Jr. Brown
21 Johnny Lovett Sr. Havre, MT
22 Legend Lamer Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
23 E’lan Heard Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
24 Brock Schlough Sr. Camden Wyoming, DE Caesar Rodney
25 Chance Fry Sr. Fresno, CA Bullard Stanford
160 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Alex Facundo So. Greeley, CO Central Northern Colorado
2 Connor Brady Sr. Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central Michigan
3 Matt Olguin Sr. Selma, CA Fresno State
4 Kyle Mosher Sr. Royersford, PA Pope John Paul II George Mason
5 James Burks Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Oklahoma
6 Brevin Balmaceda Sr. St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers
7 Robert Kanniard Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Oklahoma
8 Isaac Wilcox Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
9 Tate Picklo So. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville
10 Domonic Mata Jr. Bethehem, PA Catholic
11 Cade DeVos Sr. Ellicott City, MD Centennial Campbell
12 Thayne Lawrence Jr. Tuttle, OK
13 Clayton Ulrey Jr. Poway, CA
14 Noah Blake Sr. Chicago Hts, IL Marian Catholic
15 Daniel Manibog Sr. Runnells, IA Southeast Polk Northern Iowa
16 Connor O’Neil Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad. Penn
17 Jake Stefanowicz Sr. Safford, AZ
18 Bubba Wilson Sr. Forsyth, MT
19 Baylor Fernandes Sr. Evans, GA
20 Dayton Porsch Sr. Parkersburg, WV
21 John Henrich Sr. Miami, FL Southridge
22 James Limongi Sr. Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley Cal Poly
23 Gavin Kane Jr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
24 Cory Peterson Sr. Boyceville, WI St. Cloud State
25 Andrew Gamble Sr. Lincoln, NE East Iowa Western
170 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Carson Kharchla Sr. Davison, MI
2 Julian Ramirez Sr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty Virginia Tech
3 Dustin Plott Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan Fresno State
4 Jared McGill Sr. Rockville Centre, NY South Side Columbia
5 Troy Fisher Sr. Omaha, NE Harry A. Burke
6 Mason Reiniche Sr. Homestead, FL South Dade Oklahoma State
7 Greyden Penner Jr. Wall Township, NJ Rutgers
8 Edmond Ruth Sr. Salt Lake City, UT Olympus Ohio State
9 Alex Cramer Sr. Mustang, OK
10 Trey Munoz Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
11 Nevan Snodgrass Jr. Runnells, IA Southeast Polk South Dakota State
12 Christian Rodriguez Sr. Perryopolis, PA Frazier
13 Nicholas South Sr. Hummelstown, PA Lower Dauphin
14 Anthony Zach Sr. Loomis, CA Del Oro Air Force
15 Sean Harman Sr. Katy, TX Oklahoma State
16 Luke Nichter Jr. Wayne, NJ DePaul
17 Isaiah Alford Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Penn
18 David Ferrante Jr. Manhattan, KS Nebraska
19 Ein Carlos Sr. Lockport, IL Minnesota
20 Joshua Otto Sr. Hoxie, KS Northern Iowa
21 Riley Habisch Sr. Akron-Westfield, IA Nebraska
22 Ryan Ringler Sr. Genoa, OH Area Kent State
23 Simeone Holmes Jr. Milton, GA Cambridge
24 Luca Pontone Sr. Creve Coeur, MO DeSmet Jesuit McKendree
25 Andres Aguilera Sr. Belton, MO Oklahoma State
182 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Abe Assad Sr. Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty Ohio State
2 Carter Starocci Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad. Cornell
3 Jackson Turley Sr. Tuttle, OK
4 Jake Logan Sr. New Paris, PA Chestnut Ridge Pitt
5 Chris Foca Sr. Goddard, KS Northwestern
6 Patrick Kennedy Jr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor Cornell
7 Parker Keckeisen Sr. Liberty, MO
8 Gerrit Nijenhuis Jr. Harrisburg, PA Susquehanna Township Lehigh
9 John Poznanski Jr. Grayslake, IL Central Old Dominion
10 Rocky Elam Jr. Mission Viejo, CA Trabuco Hills Arizona State
11 Zach Glazier Sr. Kettering, OH Fairmont
12 Peyton Craft So. Selma, CA Fresno State
13 Darrien Roberts Sr. Columbus, IN East Indiana
14 Cade King Sr. Waukee, IA Northern Illinois
15 Zane Coleman Sr. West Linn, OR Missouri
16 Kolton Clark Sr. Chambersburg, PA
17 Luke Stout Jr. Lincoln, NE Nebraska
18 Shane Liegel Sr. Huntley, IL
19 Trent Tracy Sr. North Salem, OR
20 Trey Sizemore Sr. Hartland, WI Arrowhead Wisconsin
21 Gary Wokojance Sr. Buffalo, MN North Dakota State
22 Anthony D’Alesio Jr. Cedar Springs, MI
23 Sam Fisher Jr. Midlothian, VA Cosby
24 Nathan Haas Jr. Belmont, MA Belmont Hill School Princeton
25 Kyle Haas So. Toppenish, WA
195 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Peter Christensen Sr. Carol Stream, IL Glenbard North Iowa
2 Jacob Cardenas Sr. Erie, PA Cathedral Preparatory Penn State
3 Ryan Reyes Sr. Richmond, VA St. Christopher’s Rutgers
4 Cole Urbas Sr. New Rochelle, NY Lehigh
5 Christian Knop Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Cornell
6 Stephen Buchanan Sr. Kasson-Mantorville, MN
7 Blah Dahnweih Sr. Glendale, WI Nicolet Northern Iowa
8 Nathan Dugan Sr. Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan
9 Devin Winston Sr. Colonia, NJ
10 Jace Punke Sr. Kansas City, MO Staley
11 Matt Cover Sr. Albert Lea, MN Iowa
12 Sammy DePrez Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
13 Silas Allred Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Oklahoma
14 Julien Broderson Sr. Owatonna, MN
15 Kevin Makosy Sr. Choctaw, OK Arizona State
16 Ty Moser Sr. Scottsboro, AL
17 Matt Kaylor Sr. Mount Lebanon, PA
18 Steve Elwell Sr. Spring Green, WI River Valley
19 Dillyn Miller Sr. Bakersfield, CA Frontier Cal Poly
20 Santos Cantu Jr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle Brown
21 Calvin Sund Sr. Barberton, OH North Dakota State
22 Gaige Garcia Jr. Canfield, OH
23 Gabe Christenson Jr. Warrenton, VA Fauquier
24 Jonathon Fagen Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
25 Avery Jaramillo Sr. Maize, KS
220 pounds
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Braxton Amos Jr. Lombard, IL Montini Wisconsin
2 Owen Trephan Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Cornell
3 Jake Kaminski Jr. Gilroy, CA Fresno State
4 Hunter Catka Jr. State College, PA Penn
5 Konner Doucet Jr. Alexandria, AL NC State
6 Zach Marcheselli Sr. Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal, WI Wyoming
7 Garrett Kappes Jr. DeKalb, IL
8 Kyonte Hamilton So. Mooresville, NC Lake Norman Princeton
9 Wyatt Hendrickson Sr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill North Carolina
10 Cade Lautt Jr. Washington, IL Missouri
11 Jacob Good Sr. Bay Village, OH Bay Princeton
12 Mike Ruiz Sr. Hilton, NY Binghamton
13 Carlos Figuer.-Ordono Sr. Middletown, IN Shenendoah
14 Andy Smith Sr. Davenport, IA Assumption Iowa State
15 Kale Schrader Jr. Ijamsville, MD Urbana Maryland
16 Ashton Sharp Jr. Perham, MN North Dakota State
17 Jacob Bullock Sr. Bismarck, ND Legacy Mary
18 Zach DelVecchio Sr. Knob Noster, MO
19 Yaraslau Slavikoski Sr. Omaha, NE Harry A. Burke Iowa Western
20 Dominic DeLuca Sr. Salem, OR Sprague
21 Jalen Brooks Sr. Prior Lake, MN Air Force
22 Ezeyah Oropeza Sr. Catawissa, PA Southern Columbia
23 Tarik Sutkovic Sr. Runnells, IA Southeast Polk
24 Tyler Stein Sr. Fruitland, ID
25 Braden Morgan Sr. Eugene, OR Winston Churchill
Heavyweight
Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1 Daniel Kerkvliet Sr. Parkersburg, WV South
2 Cohlton Schultz Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad. NC State
3 Nash Hutmacher Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
4 Spencer Trenary Sr. Aston, PA Sun Valley
5 Luke Luffman Sr. Comanche, OK
6 John Birchmeier Sr. Broken Arrow, OK TCU (ftb)
7 Michael Wolfgram Sr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh School
8 Jordan Pryor Sr. North Bethesda, MD Georgetown Prep
9 Joey Slackman Sr. Newton, KS Air Force
10 Kewaun Deboe Sr. Lenexa, KS St. James Academy
11 Michael Kramer Sr. Clovis, CA Arizona State
12 Lewis Fernandes Sr. Villa Park, CA
13 Jack DelGarbino Sr. Birmingham, AL Homewood
14 Aidan Conner Sr. Christiansburg, VA Virginia Tech
15 Brooks Baker Sr. Carthage, MO
16 Josh Heindselman Sr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill
17 Nicholas Villarreal Jr. Cahokia, IL Old Dominion
18 Louden Haga Sr. South Plainfield, NJ
19 Zach Frazier Jr. Gill, MA Northfield-Mount Hermon
20 Isaac Righter Jr. Derry, PA
21 Colby Whitehill Jr. Raleigh, NC Cardinal Gibbons
22 Matthew Kudra Sr. Rosemount, MN St. Cloud State
23 Andy Garcia Jr. Glendale, AZ Ironwood
24 Brett Johnson Sr. Canfield, OH Ohio State
25 Logan Zschernitz Sr. El Dorado, KS

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

Skip to toolbar