AllInJournal_77962_468x60

WIN’s December 2015 High School Rankings, Presented by EZ Flex

By
Updated: December 2, 2015

Photo: With the Valencia brothers, Anthony and Zahid, moving on to Arizona State, Cade Olivas (right) will lead St. John Bosco High School in Bellflower Calif., as WIN’s sixth-ranked 120 pounder.

The following are WIN’s December 2015 High School Rankings, Presented by EZ Flex. They are based on results through Nov. 22, 2015. Recruiting commitments provided by Intermat. http://intermatwrestle.com/recruiting/commitments

ez flex logo

 

 

 

 

 

106 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to
1. Adam Busiello Fr. Manorville, NY Eastport-S Manor
2. JoJo Aragona Fr. Royersford, PA Pope John Paul II
3. Jason Holmes Jr. Chandler, AZ
4. Nicolas Aguilar So. Gilroy, CA
5. Kyle Biscoglia So. Waukee, IA
6. Dylan D’Emilio So. Genoa, OH Area
7. Kevan Gentile Sr. Jim Thorpe, PA
8. Christian Nunez Fr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
9. Aaron Cashman So. Mound, MN M.-Westonka
10. T. Ford-Melton Fr. Chicago Hts, IL Marian Catholic
11. Benny Baker Fr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
12. Chris Gural Jr. Roselle Park, NJ
13. R. Golowenski So. Tuttle, OK
14. Trey Keeley Sr. Washington, IL Brown
15. Billy Simpson So. Cushing, OK
16. Brady Koontz Jr. Stevens Point, WI
17. P. Ogunsanya Jr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
18. Jordan Crace Fr. St. Paris, OH Graham
19. Aden Reeves Fr. Albia, IA
20. Jaret Lane So. Catawissa, PA Southern Columbia
21. M. Heinselman So. Castle Rock, CO Castle View
22. Joey Melendez So. Lombard, IL Montini
23. Kyle Chauvin Jr. Colorado Springs, CO Pine Creek
24. Patrick McKee Fr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albert
25. Elijah Varona Jr. Homestead, FL South Dade

 

113 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Gavin Teasdale So. Jefferson, PA J.-Morgan
2. Bran. Courtney Jr. Goodyear, AZ Desert Edge
3. R. Bravo-Young So. Tucson, AZ Sunnyside
4. Drew Mattin Jr. Delta, OH
5. Real Woods So. Lombard, IL Montini
6. David Campbell Sr. Tulare, CA Mission Oak
7. Pat Glory So. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
8. Quinn Kinner So. Swedesboro, NJ Kingsway
9. Matt Parker So. Perkasie, PA Pennridge
10. Jon Gomez Jr. Locust Valley, NY
11. Joey Prata Sr. Richmond, VA St. Christopher’s Va Tech
12. M. Wohltman Jr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
13. Thomas Cox Sr. Deer Park, NY NC State
14. Jaxon Cole Jr. Arvada, CO Pomona
15. Michael McGee Jr. Plainfield, IL East
16. Brody Teske So. Fort Dodge, IA
17. Cole Manley Jr. Altoona, PA
18. Jordan Decatur So. Cuyahoga Falls, OH CVCA
19. Gage Curry Sr. Pittsburgh, PA North Hills American
20. Tomas Gutierrez Sr. Arvada, CO Pomona Grand Canyon
21. Mason Naifeh Sr. Tulsa, OK Union
22. Tommy Hoskins So. Miamisburg, OH Dayton Christian
23. Louie Hayes Sr. Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg Virginia
24. Dack Punke Jr. Washington, IL
25. Liam Cronin Sr. Anaheim, CA Servite

 

120 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Spencer Lee Jr. Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional
2. Jack Mueller Sr. Dallas, Texas
3. Danny Vega Sr. Oro Valley, AZ Ironwood R Grand Canyon
4. Justin Mejia Jr. Clovis, CA
5. Austin Gomez Jr. Carol Sream, IL Glenbard North
6. Cade Olivas So. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
7. Jacori Teemer So. Lido Beach, NY Long Beach
8. Zach Sherman Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.
9. Joseph Silva So. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep
10. Nicholas Raimo Fr. East Hanover, NJ Hanover Park
11. Gianni Ghione Jr. Brick, NJ Memorial
12. Sebastian Rivera Sr. Lincroft, NJ Christian Bros Northwestern
13. Jason Renteria Jr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
14. Tyshawn White Sr. Harrisburg, PA Central Dauphin
15. Austin DeSanto Jr. Reading, PA Exeter Township
16. Alex Thomsen So. Underwood, IA
17. Tyler Warner Sr. Uhrichsville, OH Claymont
18. Josh Copeland Sr. Harrah, OK Duke
19. Colin Valdiviez Jr. Kansas City, MO Rockhurst
20. Brandon Cray Sr. Trenton, NJ Hamilton E-Steinert Maryland
21. Jake Silverstein So. Hauppauge, NY
22. Max Murin Jr. Ebensburg, PA Central Cambria
23. Julian Chlebove Fr. Northampton, PA
24. Jack Wagner Sr. Bettendorf, IA Iowa
25. Jose Tapia Jr. Santa Fe, NM Capital

 

126 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nick Suriano Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Penn State
2. Vitali Arujau Jr. Syosset, NY
3. Daton Fix Jr. Sand Springs, OK Charles Page
4. Rudy Yates Sr. Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg No. Iowa
5. Kaden Gfeller Jr. Oklahoma City, OK Heritage Hall
6. Kyle Norstrem Sr. Brandon, FL Virginia Tech
7. Ty Agaisse Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Princeton
8. Ian Parker Sr. St. Johns, MI Iowa State
9. R. vanderMerwe Sr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A. Stanford
10. Nav. Demison Jr. Bakersfield, CA
11. Mitch Moore So. St. Paris, OH Graham
12. Alan Hart Jr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
13. Devin Schroder Sr. Grand Rapids, MI Catholic C. Purdue
14. Travis Piotrowski Sr. Crystal Lake, IL Prairie Ridge Illinois
15. Alex Mackall Sr. Cuyahoga Falls, OH Walsh Jesuit Rutgers
16. Montorie Bridges Sr. Altus, OK
17. Matthew Schmitt Sr. Platte City, MO Platte County West Virginia
18. Tony Madrigal So. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
19. Garrett Rowe Sr. Choctaw, OK
20. Lucas Hall Sr. Lowell, MI Michigan State
21. Jimmy Pawelski Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Brown
22. Ethan McCoy Sr. Greater Latrobe, PA Kent State
23. Matt DiVincenzo Sr. Port Jefferson, NY
24. Cole Matthews So. Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds
25. Brian Courtney Jr. Athens, PA

 

132 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Chad Red Sr. New Palestine, IN Nebraska
2. Luke Pletcher Sr. Greater Latrobe, PA Ohio State
3. Y. Diakomihalis Jr. Hilton, NY
4. Taylor LaMont Sr. Spanish Fork, UT Maple Mt Utah Valley
5. Israel Saavedra Sr. Granite Bay, CA Old Dominion
6. Luke Karam Sr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic Lehigh
7. Dylan Duncan Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Illinois
8. Colby Smith Sr. Wentzville, MO Emil E. Holt Grand Canyon
9. Jaden Enriquez Jr. Tulare, CA Mission Oak
10. Sammy Sasso So. Nazareth, PA
11. Nick Lee Jr. Evansville, IN Mater Dei
12. Kellen Devlin Sr. Amherst, NY NC State
13. Tariq Wilson Sr. Steubenville, OH NC State
14. Matt Santos Sr. Saginaw, MI Swan Valley
15. Ben Freeman Jr. Walled Lake, MI Central
16. J.J. Figueroa Jr. Bakersfield, CA
17. Brock Hardy So. Brigham City, UT Box Elder
18. Nick Farro Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Lehigh
19. Chris Sandoval Jr. Pueblo, CO County
20. W. Cummings Sr. Downingtown, PA East
21. Durbin Lloren Sr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
22. Gabe Townsell Sr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
23. Corey Shie Jr. Cincinnati, OH LaSalle
24. Coltan Williams Jr. Addison, TX Trinity Christian
25. Robert Garcia Jr. Selma, CA

 

 

138 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Cameron Coy Jr. Harrison City, PA Penn-Trafford
2. George Phillippi Sr. Derry, PA Virginia
3. Shane Griffith So. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
4. Mitchell McKee Sr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Alb. Minnesota
5. Hunter Ladnier Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward Harvard
6. Hunter Marko Sr. Amery, WI Minnesota
7. Kanen Storr Sr. Leslie, MI Iowa State
8. Dominick Demas Jr. Dublin, OH Coffman
9. Shayne Oster Sr. Lockport, IL Northwestern
10. Julian Flores Sr. San Marino, CA Drexel
11. Brent Moore Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Virginia Tech
12. Alex Lloyd So. Shakopee, MN
13. Brayton Lee So. Brownsburg, IN
14. Chris Diaz Sr. Lawrenceville, GA Archer NC State
15. Jarrett Degen Sr. Belgrade, MT Virginia Tech
16. Carter Happel Sr. Lisbon, IA Iowa
17. Alexander Felix So. Gilroy, CA
18. Evan Fidelibus Sr. Easton, PA
19. Ryan Deakin Sr. Broomfield, CO Legacy Northwestern
20. J. Hernandez Jr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
21. Jaron Jensen Sr. Herriman, UT
22. Parker Filius Jr. Havre, MT
23. Andrew Merola So. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
24. A.J. Jaffe Sr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy Harvard
25. Grant Aronoff So. Ft Lauderdale, FL St. T Aquinas

 

145 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. David Carr So. Massillon, OH Perry
2. Austin O’Connor Jr. Chicago, IL St. Rita
3. Jared Verkleeren Jr. Belle Vernon, PA
4. Kyle Bierdumpfel Sr. Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Prep Harvard
5. Mike Carr Sr. McDonald, PA South Fayette Illinois
6. A. Artalona So. Tampa, FL Preparatory School
7. Rocky Jordan So. St. Paris, OH Graham
8. St. Glasgow Jr. Bound Brook, NJ
9. Zander Wick Sr. San Marino, CA Wisconsin
10. Quentin Hovis Jr. Chandler, AZ Seton
11. Isaac DeLoa Sr. Omaha, NE Millard South
12. Jacob Covaciu Sr. Merrillville, IN Wisconsin
13. Charles Kane Sr. Fairfield, CT Warde
14. Josiah Rider So. Grand Junction, CO
15. Joe Lee So. Evansville, IN Mater Dei
16. Nick Noel Sr. Little Rock, AR Pulaski Appalachian State
17. Jimmy Fate Sr. Berthoud, CO Northern Colorado
18. Michael Soler Sr. Lake Stevens, WA
19. Kyler Rea Sr. Neosho, MO Appalachian State
20. Wilder Wichman Sr. Johnson Creek, WI Air Force
21. Kevin Budock Sr. Olney, MD Good Counsel Old Dominion
22. Ethan Karsten Sr. Platte City, MO Platte County
23. Michael Van Brill Sr. Mullica Hill, NJ Clearview Rutgers
24. Jaryn Curry So. Choctaw, OK
25. Bo Pipher Sr. Paonia, CO

 

152 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Mason Manville Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem. Penn State
2. Griffin Parriott Sr. New Prague, MN Purdue
3. Hayden Hidlay Sr. Lewistown, PA Mifflin County NC State
4. Evan Wick Jr. San Marino, CA
5. Austin Kraisser Sr. Ellicott City, MD Centennial Campbell
6. Jake Wentzel Sr. South Park, PA Pittsburgh
7. Kyle Lawson Jr. St. Paris, OH Graham
8. Jeremy Thomas Sr. Santa Ana, CA Calvary Chapel
9. F. Gissendanner So. Penfield, NY
10 L. Van Anrooy Jr. Roseburg, OR
11. Jake Allar Sr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Alb.
12. Eric Hong Jr. North Bethesda, MD Georgetown
13. Wyatt Sheets Sr. Stilwell, OK Oklahoma State
14. Georgio Poullas Sr. Canfield, OH
15. Chris Mauriello Sr. Hauppauge, NY Old Dominion
16. Leonard Merkin Sr. Brooklyn, NY Poly P. Country Day
17. Jesse Jeffries Sr. Independence, MO Fort Osage
18. Braeden Redlin So. Allen, TX
19. Jimmy Saylor Jr. Easton, PA
20. J. Champagne Sr. Chicago Hts, IL Marian Catholic
21. Jake Tucker Sr. Chicago, IL Mount Carmel Michigan State
22. Logan Lacure Sr. Miamisburg, H Dayton C. Cleveland State
23. Nick Monico Sr. Saegertown, PA Kent State
24. Foster Karmon Sr. Grand Rapids, MI Catholic Central Cornell
25. Ryan Peters Sr. Plaistow, NH Timberlane Buffalo

 

160 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Alex Marinelli Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Iowa
2. Isaiah White Sr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
3. Brady Berge Jr. Kasson, MN K.-Mantorville
4. Brand. Dallavia Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad. Stanford
5. Luke Troy Jr. San Marino, CA
6. Kaleb Young Sr. Punxsutawney, PA Iowa
7. Mike Labriola Jr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
8. Thomas Bullard Sr. Lawrenceville, GA Archer NC State
9. Justin Thomas Sr. Santa Ana, CA Calvary Chapel
10. Drew Hughes Sr. Lowell, IN Michigan State
11. Lucas Jeske Sr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Alb. Minnesota
12. J. Blankenship Sr. Platte City, MO Platte County Nebraska
13. A.J. Pedro Jr. Exeter, NH Phillips Exeter Academy
14. Kaleb Romero Jr. Mechanicsburg, OH
15. P. Simington Sr. Loveland, CO Thompson Valley Air Force
16. Brett Moon Sr. Maize, KS
17. Travis Wittlake So. Coos Bay, OR Marshfield
18. Ryan Karoly So. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
19. Marcus Coleman Jr. Ames, IA
20. Creed Lumpp Sr. Christiansburg, VA George Mason
21. Nick Kiussis Jr. Brunswick, OH
22. Max Odell Sr. South Windsor, CT
23. Giovanny Bonilla Sr. Kissimmee, FL Osceola
24. Kyle Cochran Sr. Paramus, NJ
25. Trace Carello Sr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy Air Force

 

170 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Mark Hall Sr. Apple Valley, MN Penn State
2. Kamal Bey Sr. U.S. Olympic Training Center
3. Chris Weiler Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Lehigh
4. Daniel Bullard Sr. Lawrenceville, GA Archer NC State
5. Jelani Embree Jr. Warren, MI Lincoln
6. Joe Grello Sr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Rutgers
7. Louie DePrez Jr. Hilton, NY
8. Riley DeMoss Sr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy Princeton
9. R. Meneweather Sr. Washington, IL Air Force
10. Nino Bonaccorsi Jr. Bethel Park, PA
11. A. Mantanona Sr. Palm Desert, CA
12. Brett Donner Sr. Wall, NJ Township Rutgers
13. Elijah Cleary Sr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Prep Ohio St.
14. A.Herringshaw Sr. Holland Patent, NY Appalachian State
15. Trey Meyer Sr. Spokane, WA East Valley Iowa State
16. Andrew McNally Sr. Uniontown, OH Lake E. Michigan
17. Jack Jessen So. Villa Park, IL Willowbrook
18. Canten Marriott Sr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill Missouri
19. Logan Gruszka Sr. Schaumburg, IL SIU-Edwardsville
20. Anthony Falbo Jr. Sandy Hook, CT Newtown
21. Michael Beard So. Malvern, PA Preparatory
22. Tyler Wiederholt Sr. Bellbrook, OH
23. Devin Kane Sr. Milton, GA Cambridge North Carolina
24. Tucker Leavitt Sr. Pocatello, ID Highland West Virginia
25. Jared Siegrist Sr. Manheim, PA Central

 

182 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Nick Reenan Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem Northwestern
2. Owen Webster Sr. Shakopee, MN Minnesota
3. Nathan Traxler Sr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy Stanford
4. Dakota Geer Jr. Franklin, PA
5. Beau Breske Sr. Hartford, WI Nebraska
6. Ben Darmstadt Sr. Elyria, OH Cornell
7. Josh Hokit Sr. Clovis, CA Drexel
8. Tyler Frankrone Sr. Louisville, KY Trinity
9. Patrick Brucki Jr. Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg
10. Jacob Warner Jr. Washington, IL
11. Kyle Betourne Sr. Kankakee, IL Bishop McNamara
12. Antonio Agee Sr. Alexandria, VA Hayfield Old Dominion
13. Greg Bulsak Sr. South Park, PA Clarion
14. Andrew Buckley Sr. Kearney, MO Navy
15. Drew Peck Sr. Chambersburg, PA
16. Brand. Whitman So. Dundee, MI
17. Kyle Gentile Sr. Perkasie, PA Pennridge Lehigh
18. Kevin Parker Sr. Clifton Park, NY Shenendehowa Princeton
19. Mason Parris So. Lawrenceburg, IN
20. Chasen Blair Jr. San Diego, CA Rancho Bernardo
21. Andrew Davison Jr. Chesterton, IN
22. Jacob Raschka Jr. Pewaukee, WI
23. Dylan Barreiro Sr. Derry, NH Pinkerton Academy Kent State
24. John Borst Sr. Stephens City, VA Sherando
25. Isaac Luellen Sr. Rossville, KS

 

195 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Sam S.-Colbray Sr. Hermiston, OR
2. Keegan Moore Sr. Jackson County, MN Central Okla. State
3. Eric Schultz Sr. Tinley Park, IL Nebraska
4. Chase Singletary Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
5. Blake Rypel Sr. Indanapolis, IN Cathedral Indiana
6. Jackson Harris Sr. Urbana, OH Kent State
7. Christian Dietrich Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary Pitt
8. Kevin Mulligan Sr Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic Rutgers
9. Christian Araneo Sr. East Setauket, NY Ward Melville Princeton
10. John Jakobsen Sr. Stroudsburg, PA Lehigh
11. Mason Stokke Sr. Menomonie, WI
12. Wyatt Koelling Sr. Kaysville, UT Davis Missouri
13. Chris Brunner Sr. Carpentersville, IL Dundee-Crown Purdue
14. Kevin Snyder Sr. Olney, MD Good Counsel Ohio State
15. Andrew Phipps Sr. Irwin, PA Norwin Bucknell
16. A.J. Nevills Sr. Clovis, CA
17. Dean Drugac Sr. Rockaway, NJ Morris Knolls Old Dominion
18. Sam Cook Sr. Fort Dodge, IA
19. Donovan Doyle Sr. Iowa City, IA West Harvard
20. D. Stepanyan Sr. Los Angeles, CA Birmingham
21. Jeffrey Allen Jr. Amherst County, VA
22. Noah Adams Jr. Coal City, WV Independence
23. Brian Andrews Jr. Grapevine, TX
24. Jacob Boyd Jr. Smithville, MO
25. Brady Daniel Jr. Clarksville, MD River Hill

 

220 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. Gable Steveson So. Apple Valley, MN
2. Jordan Wood Sr. Boyertown, PA Lehigh
3. E. Andersen Sr. Runnells, IA Southeast Polk Okla. State
4. Matt Stencel Sr. Oregon, OH Clay Central Michigan
5. Toby McBride Sr. Fort Morgan, CO
6. Kobe Woods Sr. Mishawaka, IN Penn Purdue
7. Cohlton Schultz Fr. Parker, CO Ponderosa
8. Will Hilliard Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Sem Old Dominion
9. Luke Ready Sr. Brighton, MI
10. Matt Correnti Sr. Delran, NJ Holy Cross Rutgers
11. Seth Nevills So. Clovis, CA
12. Seth Janney Jr. Hanover, PA South Western
13. Joshua King Sr. Darien, IL Hinsdale South
14. R. McKnight Sr. Crystal Lake, IL Central
15. Ryan Parker Sr. Chattanooga, TN Baylor
16. Trent Hillger Sr. Linden, MI Lake Fenton
17. Trevor Eicher Sr. Deer Park, WA
18. Anthony Piscopo Sr. Wyndmoor, PA LaSalle Collegiate
19. B. Ybarra-Brandt Sr. Fresno, CA Bullard
20. Darryl Aiello Jr. Concord, CA DeLaSalle
21. D. Goodpaster Sr. Vancouver, WA Evergreen
22. Eric Johnson Sr. Plainfield, IL South
23. Adam Treptau Sr. Buffalo, MN B./Ply. W. Lutheran
24. Quinn Miller Jr. Lawrenceville, GA Archer
25. Francis Duggan So. Mechanicsburg, PA Cumberland

 

Heavyweight

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School Committed to:
1. O. Odighizuwa Sr. Portland, OR D. Douglas UCLA (football)
2. Shawn Streck Sr. Merrillville, IN Purdue
3. Kevin Vough Jr. Elyria, OH
4. Nicholas Coe Sr. Asheboro, NC
5. Carter Isley Sr. Albia, IA Northern Iowa
6. Dan Perry Sr. Lapeer, MI Michigan
7. Michael Rogers Sr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary NC State
8. Hunter Mullins Sr. Orting, WA Wyoming
9. Chance Veller Sr. Delta, OH
10. G. Gremmel Sr. Dubuque, IA Hempstead Iowa State
11. Cortez Rodelo Sr. Beaverton, OR Aloha
12. Bryan Ditchman Sr. New Lenox, IL Lincoln-Way Central
13. Levi Seabolt Jr. Ellijay, GA Gilmer County
14. Nick Rivera Jr. Brick, NJ Memorial
15. Bray Walker So. Moore, OK Southmoore
16. Edwin Rubio Sr. Elwood, NY John Glenn Virginia
17. Michael Kelly Sr. Oakes, ND
18. Andrew Piehl Sr. Rogers, MN Navy
19. C. Rebottaro Sr. Watsonville, CA Monte Vista C Michigan St
20. Dante Jiovenetta Sr. Tavernier, FL Coral Shores Missouri
21. Andrew Gunning Sr. Bethlehem, PA Liberty
22. Samson Evans Jr. Alcoa, TN
23. Nick Boykin Jr. Murfreesboro, TN Riverdale
24. Jacob Lill Sr. Lawrenceville, GA Archer
25. M. Abdul-Malik Jr. Laurel, M St. Vincent Pallotti

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

Skip to toolbar