ASICS banner 468_60
TMWC banner 468_60

WIN’s Final 2014-15 High School Rankings

By
Updated: May 1, 2015
Editor’s Note: These are WIN’s final high school rankings of the 2014-15 season, including state and national tournaments. The source of the college commitments is IntermatWrestle.com. Pictured above is Zahid Valencia, who won a third California state championship this winter and is ranked No. 1 at 182 pounds.

106 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School College Commitment
1 Cade Olivas Fr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco
2 Roman Bravo-Young Fr. Tucson, AZ Sunnyside
3 Drew Mattin So. Delta, OH
4 Real Woods Fr. Lombard, IL Montini
5 Gavin Teasdale Fr. Jefferson, PA J.-Morgan
6 Jordan Aquino Sr. Vacaville, CA
7 Liam Cronin Jr. Anaheim, CA Servite
8 Randon Miranda Sr. Quartz Hill, CA
9 Jonathan Tropea Jr. Montvale, NJ St. Joseph
10 Christian Ramos Sr. Benicia, CA
11 Jacori Teemer Fr. Lido Beach, NY Long Beach
12 Tony Madrigal Fr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
13 Michael McGee So. Plainfield, IL East
14 Louie Hayes Jr. Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg
15 Justin Stickley Jr. St. Paris, OH Graham
16 Thomas Cox Jr. Deer Park, NY
17 Jake Silverstein Fr. Hauppauge, NY
18 Kirk Johansen Sr. Carol Stream, IL Glenbard North
19 Shane Metzler Fr. West Morris, NJ Central
20 Saul Ervin Fr. Morganfield, KY Union County
21 Anthony Sparacio Jr. North Babylon, NY
22 Kelan McKenna Jr. New Hartford, NY
23 Brody Teske Fr. Fort Dodge, IA
24 Isaiah Perez So. Dinuba, CA
25 Colton Cummings So. Lowell, IN

113 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School College Commitment
1 Devin Brown Sr. Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional West Virginia
2 Danny Vega Jr. Oro Valley, AZ Ironwood Ridge
3 Jabari Moody Sr. Olympia Fields, IL Rich Central Virginia
4 Mitch Moore Fr. St. Paris, OH Graham
5 Justin Mejia So. Clovis, CA
6 Austin Gomez So. Carol Sream, IL Glenbard North
7 Jason Renteria So. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
8 Jose Tapia So Santa Fe, NM Capital
9 David Campbell Jr. Tulare, CA Mission Oak
10 Alan Hart So. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
11 Jaden Mattox Fr. Grove City, OH Central Crossing
12 Garrett Pepple Sr. Kendallville, IN East Noble Indiana
13 Paul Bianchi Jr. Two Rivers, WI
14 Tommy Hoskins Fr. Miamisburg, OH Dayton Christian
15 Joey Prata Jr. Richmond, VA St. Christopher’s
16 Zachary Sherman So. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Acad.
17 Gage Curry Jr. Pittsburgh, PA North Hills
18 Brandon Courtney So. Goodyear, AZ Desert Edge
19 Joseph Silva Fr. Orlando, FL Lake Highland Preparatory
20 Paul Konrath So. Mount Vernon, IN
21 Ian Timmins So. Reno, NV Earl Wooster
22 Tomas Gutierrez Jr. Arvada, CO Pomona
23 Max Murin So. Ebensburg, PA Central Cambria
24 Dack Punke So. Washington, IL
25 Sidney Oliver Jr. Wentzville, MO Emil E. Holt

120 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School College Commitment
1 Spencer Lee So. Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional
2 Nick Suriano Jr. Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
3 Daton Fix So. Sand Springs, OK Charles Page
4 Kyle Norstrem Jr. Brandon, FL
5 Yianni Diakomihalis So. Hilton, NY
6 Jack Mueller Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
7 Ty Agaisse Jr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton
8 Elijah Oliver Sr. Washington, IL Indiana
9 Mike Cullen Sr. Cary, IL C.-Grove Wisconsin
10 Kaden Gfeller So. Oklahoma City, OK Heritage Hall
11 Devin Schroder Jr Grand Rapids, MI Catholic Central
12 Lucas Hall Jr. Lowell, MI
13 Tyler Warner Jr. Uhrichsville, OH Claymont
14 Eli Stickley Sr. St. Paris, OH Graham Wisconsin
15 Alex Madrigal Sr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest Old Dominion
16 Montorie Bridges Jr. Altus, OK
17 Durbin Lloren Jr. Clovis, CA Buchanan
18 Navonte Demison So. Bakersfield, CA
19 Jake Newhouse Sr. Massillon, OH Perry Kent State
20 Sammy Sasso Fr. Nazareth, PA
21 Tyshawn White Jr. Harrisburg, PA Central Dauphin
22 Alex Mackall Jr. Cuyahoga Falls, OH Walsh Jesuit
23 Requir vanderMerwe Jr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
24 Ryan Friedman Sr Brooklandville, MD St. Paul’s Harvard
25 Jonathan Ragsdale Sr. Chickamauga, GA Gordon Lee West Virginia

126 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School College Commitment
1 Nick Piccinnini Sr. Setauket, NY Ward Melville Oklahoma State
2 Chad Red Jr. New Palestine, IN
3 Rudy Yates Jr. Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg
4 Mitchell McKee Jr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Alb.
5 Markus Simmons Sr. Broken Arrow, OK Iowa State
6 Eli Seipel Sr St. Paris, OH Graham Pittsburgh
7 Israel Saavedra Jr. Modesto, CA
8 Kris Williams Sr. South Holland, IL Thornwood Nebraska
9 Sean DeShazer Sr Wichita Heights, KS Oklahoma
10 Luke Karam Jr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic
11 Anthony Cefolo Sr. East Hanover, NJ Hanover Park South Dakota State
12 Jose Rodriguez Sr. Massillon, OH Perry Ohio State
13 Austin Assad Sr. Broadview Heights, OH Brecksville Michigan
14 Benjamin LaMantia Sr. Melville, NY St. Anthony’s Michigan
15 Taylor LaMont Jr. Spanish Fork, UT Maple Mountain
16 Doyle Trout Sr Utica, NE Centennial Wyoming
17 Nolan Hellickson Sr. Runnells, IA Southeast Polk Harvard
18 Cameron Sykora Sr. Wheaton, MN Border West South Dakota State
19 Patrick D’Arcy Sr. Absecon, NJ Holy Spirit Princeton
20 Ryan Pomrinca Sr. Annandale, NJ North Hunterdon Lehigh
21 Danny Swan Sr. Oak Forest, IL Lindenwood
22 Ben Freeman So. Walled Lake, MI Central
23 Colby Smith Jr. Wentzville, MO Emil E. Holt
24 Matthew Schmitt Jr. Platte City, MO Platte County
25 Kellen Devlin Jr. Amherst, NY

132 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School College Commitment
1 Jared Prince Sr. Palm Harbor, FL University Navy
2 A.C. Headlee Sr. Waynesburg, PA Central North Carolina
3 Luke Pletcher Jr. Greater Latrobe, PA
4 Kaid Brock Sr. Stillwater, OK Oklahoma State
5 George Phillippi Jr. Derry, PA
6 Cameron Kelly Sr. Bellbrook, OH Ohio U.
7 Rocky Jordan Fr. St. Paris, OH Graham
8 Charles Tucker Sr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Acad. Cornell
9 Lincoln Olson Sr. Davison, MI Oklahoma State
10 Dylan Lucas Sr. Plainview, OK Oklahoma
11 Austin O’Connor So. Chicago, IL St. Rita
12 Sean Cannon Sr Henderson, NV Green Valley
13 Jonathan Furnas Sr Powell, OH Olentangy Liberty Cornell
14 Hunter Ladnier Jr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
15 Nick Lee So. Evansville, IN Mater Dei
16 Dylan Duncan Jr Lombard, IL Montini
17 Vito Arujau So. Syosset, NY Cornell
18 Korbin Myers Sr. Boiling Springs, PA Edinboro
19 Collin Purinton Sr Banks, OR
20 Craig delaCruz Sr Summit, NJ
21 Eric Hong So. North Bethesda, MD Georgetown Prep,
22 Kanen Storr Jr. Leslie, MI
23 Chris DeBien Sr. Cleveland, TN Chattanooga
24 Paul Klein Sr. New Orleans, LA Brother Martin Arizona State
25 Alec McKenna Sr Winnetka, IL New Trier Northwestern

138 pounds

Rk. Name Year Hometown/High School College Commitment
1 Ke-Shawn Hayes Sr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill Ohio State
2 Matthew Kolodzik Sr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Acad. Princeton
3 Boo Lewallen Sr. Yukon, OK Oklahoma State
4 Davion Jeffries Sr. Broken Arrow, OK Oklahoma
5 Sam Krivus Sr. Greensburg, PA Hempfield Virginia
6 Nate Limmex Sr. Grand Rapids, MI Catholic Central Purdue
7 Cameron Coy So. Harrison City, PA Penn-Trafford
8 Will Roark Sr Seneca, MO Missouri
9 Alex Rich Sr Corvallis, OR Crescent Valley Oregon State
10 Frankie Gissendanner So. Penfield, NY
11 Mike D’Angelo Sr. Commack, NY Princeton
12 David Carr Fr. Miamisburg, OH Dayton Christian Central Michigan
13 Kyle Bierdumpfel Jr. Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Preparatory
14 Carter Happel Jr. Lisbon, IA
15 Mike Carr Jr. McDonald, PA South Fayette
16 Matt Iwicki Sr Bellevue, WA Eastside Catholic
17 Wyatt Wyckoff Sr Paradise, CA Army
18 McCoy Kent Sr Enochs, CA Northern Illinois
19 Connor Prince Sr Palm Harbor, FL University Navy
20 Zach Elvin So. Harrisburg, PA Central Dauphin Navy
21 Ben Brancale Sr Eden Prairie, MN Minnesota
22 Dominick Demas So Dublin, OH Coffman
23 Quentin Hovis So. Chandler, AZ Seton
24 Richard Montoya Sr Las Vegas, NM Robertson Northern Colorado
25 Richie Screptock Sr. Oregon, OH Clay Central Michigan

145 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School College Commitment
1 Michael Kemerer Sr. Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional Iowa
2 Max Thomsen Sr LaPorte City, IA Union Northern Iowa
3 Patrick Duggan Sr. Mechanicsburg, PA Cumberland Valley West Virginia
4 Fredy Stroker Sr. Bettendorf, IA Minnesota
5 Griffin Parriott Jr. New Prague, MN
6 Vince Turk Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Iowa
7 Bryce Parson Sr Lewiston, ID Oregon State
8 Hayden Hidlay Jr. Lewistown, PA Mifflin County
9 Zachary Moore Sr. Oklahoma City, OK Putnam City West Virginia
10 Ralphy Tovar Sr Poway, CA Grand Canyon
11 Jaydin Clayton Sr Columbia, MO Father Tolton Missouri
12 Eric Barone Sr. Crystal Lake, IL South Illinois
13 Larry Early Sr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest Minnesota
14 Tristan Moran Sr Stillwater, OK Oklahoma State
15 Jared Verkleeren So Belle Vernon, PA
16 Jordan Shearer Sr. West Fargo, ND Nebraska
17 Ethan Karsten Jr. Platte City, MO Platte County
18 Wade Hodges Sr. Wauseon, OH Maryland
19 Jeremy Thomas Jr. Corona, CA Santiago
20 Thomas Dutton Sr. Rocky Point, NY Harvard
21 Tristan Rifanburg Sr Norwich, NY Binghamton
22 Brent Moore Jr St. Paris, OH Graham
23 J.J. Wolfe Sr. Dakota, IL Eastern Michigan
24 Alec Donovan Sr Brick, NJ Memorial
25 Tyshawn Williams Sr Hyattsville, MD DeMatha

152 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School College Commitment
1 Isaiah White Jr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
2 Vincenzo Joseph Sr. Pittsburgh, PA Central Catholic Penn State
3 Jordan Kutler Sr. Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Acad. Lehigh
4 Cameron Harrell Sr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh School Virginia
5 Neal Richards Sr. Ettrick, VA Matoaca VMI
6 Jake Wentzel Jr. South Park, PA
7 Josh Maruca Sr. Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional Arizona State
8 Joseph Tavoso Sr. Morristown, NJ Delbarton Princeton
9 Kyle Lawson So St. Paris, OH Graham
10 Jakob Restrepo Sr Farmingville, NY Sachem East Maryland
11 Brady Berge So. Kasson, MN K.-Mantorville
12 Layne Van Anrooy So Roseburg, OR
13 Ryan Allred Sr Camp Verde, AZ Grand Canyon
14 Austin Kraisser Jr. Ellicott City, MD Centennial
15 Wyatt Sheets Jr Stilwell, OK
16 Michael Comunale Sr Bangor, PA Pius X Drexel
17 Sean Glasgow Sr Bound Brook, NJ Oklahoma State
18 Zack Velasquez Sr Shingle Springs, CA Ponderosa
19 Justin Thomas Jr. Corona, CA Santiago
20 Luke Troy So. San Marino, CA
21 Chase Straw Sr. Independence, IA Iowa State
22 Patricio Lugo Sr Homestead, FL South Dade Edinboro
23 Jake Adcock Sr Marietta, GA Alan C. Pope Army
24 Kaleb Romero So Mechanicsburg, OH
25 Johnny O’Hearon Sr Spanish Fork, UT Maple Mountain Utah Valley

160 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School College Commitment
1 David McFadden Sr. Wayne, NJ DePaul Virginia Tech
2 Alex Marinelli Jr. St. Paris, OH Graham
3 Bryce Steiert Sr. Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock Northern Iowa
4 Josh Shields Sr. Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional Arizona State
5 Chris Weiler Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
6 Brandon Dallavia Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
7 Andrew Fogarty Sr. Belle Plaine, MN Scott West North Dakota State
8 Cole Walter Sr. Mifflinburg, PA Lehigh
9 Connor Flynn Sr. St. Charles, MO Francis Howell West Virginia
10 Mason Manville Jr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
11 Dayton Racer Sr. Bettendorf, IA Virginia Tech
12 Thomas Bullard Jr. Lawrenceville, GA Archer
13 Matt Rundell Sr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest North Carolina
14 Joey Gunther Sr Libertyville, IL Iowa
15 Jared Walker Sr. McDonald, PA South Fayette Kent State
16 Seldon Wright Sr. Chesapeake, VA Oscar Smith Old Dominion
17 Jonathon Viruet Sr Springfield, MA Central Brown
18 Myles Amine Sr Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central Michigan
19 Colt Doyle Sr. Poway, CA
20 Corbin Allen Sr. Mechanicsville, VA Hanover Virginia
21 Paden Moore Sr. Jackson County, MN Central Northern Iowa
22 Jacob Trujillo Sr. Grand Junction, CO
23 Devin Skatzka Sr. Richmond, MI Indiana
24 Drew Hughes Jr. Lowell, IN
25 Regan Bye Sr. Vermillion, SD Nebraska

170 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School College Commitment
1 Mark Hall Jr. Apple Valley, MN
2 Anthony Valencia Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco Arizona State
3 Nick Reenan Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
4 Logan Massa Sr. St. Johns, MI Michigan
5 Fox Baldwin Sr. Kissimmee, FL Osceola Virginia
6 Mason Reinhardt Sr. Merrill, WI Wisconsin
7 Beau Breske Jr. Hartford, WI
8 Kamal Bey Jr. Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
9 Joe Smith Sr. Stillwater, OK Oklahoma State
10 David-Brian Whisler Sr. Warren, OH Howland Maryland
11 Benjamin Schram Sr. Bellbrook, OH Old Dominion
12 Luke Norland Sr. Jackson, MN County Central Northwestern
13 Brett Bye Sr. Vermillion, SD South Dakota State
14 Zachary Carlson Sr. Kerkhoven, MN K.-Murdock-Sunburg
15 Daniel Bullard Jr. Lawrenceville, GA Archer
16 Dontae McGee Sr. St. Petersburg, FL Admiral Farragut Ohio U.
17 Colston DiBlasi Sr. Kansas City, MO Park Hill Iowa State
18 Carver James Sr Dakota, IL Illinois
19 Izaec Quintanilla Sr. Spokane, WA North Central Wisconsin
20 Dakota Greene Sr. Brandon, FL Drexel
21 Isaac Dulgarian Sr. Olathe, KS North Notre Dame
22 TeShon Campbell Sr Pittsburgh, PA Penn Hills
23 Fritz Hoehn Sr North Andover, MA Edinboro
24 Josh Ugalde Sr Bound Brook, NJ Maryland
25 Jelani Embree So. Warren, MI Lincoln

182 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School College Commitment
1 Zahid Valencia Sr. Bellflower, CA St. John Bosco Arizona State
2 Myles Martin Sr. Owings Mills, MD McDonogh School Ohio State
3 Keegan Moore Jr. Jackson County, MN Central West Virginia
4 Seth McLeod Sr. Post Falls, ID Boise State
5 Taylor Lujan Sr. Carrollton, GA Northern Iowa
6 Nathan Traxler Jr. Aurora, IL Marmion Academy
7 Kollin Moore Sr. Creston, OH Norwayne Ohio State
8 Ben Darmstadt Jr. Elyria, OH
9 Xavier Montalvo Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Illinois
10 Justan Rivera Sr. Kennesaw, GA Mountain Notre Dame
11 Dylan Wisman Sr. Winchester, VA Millbrook Missouri
12 Jacob Armstrong Sr. Salem Hills, UT Nebraska
13 Kellan Stout Sr. Pittsburgh, PA Mount Lebanon Penn State
14 Ty Wildmo Sr. St. Johns, MI Michigan
15 Christian Dietrich Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
16 Chase Singletary So. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad.
17 Kevin Mulligan Sr Oradell, NJ Bergen Catholic
18 Weston Dobler Sr. West Fargo, ND Oregon State
19 Jordan Joseph Sr. Albertville, MN St. Michael-Alb.
20 John Frisco Sr. Aberdeen, SD Central
21 Chad Solomon Sr Maryville, TN Chattanooga
22 Rylee Foy Sr. Altamont, UT
23 Jackson Harris Jr. Urbana, OH Notre Dame
24 C.J. LaFragola Sr. Hammonton, NJ St. Joseph Brown
25 Dakota Geer So. Franklin, PA

195 pounds

Rk. Name Year Hometown/High School College Commitment
1 Lance Benick Sr. Fridley, MN Totino Grace Arizona State
2 Bobby Steveson Sr. Apple Valley, MN Minnesota
3 Samuel S.-Colbray Jr. Hermiston, OR
4 Andrew Marsden Sr. Crystal Lake, IL Central Oklahoma State
5 Dylan Reynolds Sr. Saegertown, PA Clarion
6 Matt Stencel Jr. Oregon, OH Clay
7 Hunter Ritter Sr. Bel Air, MD John Carroll Wisconsin
8 Jan Johnson Sr. Shillington, PA Governor Mifflin Akron (FTB)
9 Tyree Sutton Sr. Keansburg, NJ
10 Jacob Seely Sr. Fruita Monument, CO Northern Colorado
11 Tyler Love Sr. Cliton, VA Centreville Virginia
12 Mason Stokke Sr. Menomonie, WI
13 Tevis Bartlett Sr. Cheyenne, WY East Washington (FTB)
14 David Chadd Sr. Lancaster, WI Wisconsin
15 Cash Wilcke Sr. Odebolt, IA O.-A/BC-Ida Grove Iowa
16 Blake Rypel Jr. Indanapolis, IN Cathedral
17 Matt Correnti Jr. Delran, NJ Holy Cross
18 Austin Flores Sr. Fresno, CA Clovis North Stanford
19 Eric Schultz Jr. Tinley Park, IL
20 Steven Holloway Sr. Mediapolis, IA
21 Wyatt Koelling Jr. Kaysville, UT Davis
22 Bailey Faust Sr. Lexington, OH West Virginia
23 Nathanael Rose Sr. Bronx, NY Eagle Academy Buffalo
24 Chance Cooper Sr. Wentzville, MO Timberland McKendree
25 Tim Young Sr. Aurora, IL East

220 pounds

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School College Commitment
1 Austin Myers Sr. Alexandria, KY Campbell County West Virginia
2 Kenneth Brinson Sr. Atlanta, GA Marist West Point (FTB)
3 Jordan Wood Jr. Boyertown, PA
4 Josh Colegrove Sr. Lowell, MI
5 Patrick Grayson Sr. Stafford, VA Colonial Forge Nebraska
6 Youssef Hemida Sr. Mamaroneck, NY Maryland
7 Ethan Andersen Jr. Runnells, IA Southeast Polk
8 Gannon Gremmel Jr Dubuque, IA Hempstead
9 David Showunmi Sr. Blairstown Tp, NJ Blair Acad. Stanford
10 Christian Colucci Sr. Jersey City, NJ St. Peter’s Preparatory Lehigh
11 Jacob Cooper Sr. Springport, MI Michigan State
12 Ian Butterbrodt Sr Danvers, MA St. John’s Preparatory Brown
13 Gable Steveson Fr. Apple Valley, MN
14 Jonathan Jones Sr. Cincinnati, OH St. Xavier
15 Makenna Cook Sr. Kirksville, MO
16 James Ford Sr. Worthington, OH James Kilbourne Purdue
17 Ryan Parmely Sr. Delhi, IA Maquoketa Valley Upper Iowa
18 Vin Feola Sr. Huntington Station, NY Walt Whitman
19 Reynold Maines Sr. Morrisdale, PA West Branch Clarion
20 Parker Knapp Sr. Lakewood, OH St. Edward
21 Luke Ready Jr. Brighton, MI
22 Rylee Streifel Sr. Prior Lake, MN Minnesota
23 Devin Rothrock Sr. Arvada, CO West Northern Colorado
24 Toby McBride Jr. Fort Morgan, CO
25 Joshua King Jr. Darien, IL Hinsdale South

Heavyweight

Rk. Name Yr Hometown/High School College Commitment
1 Michael Johnson Sr. Lombard, IL Montini Yale (FTB)
2 Zach Chakonis Sr. Ramsey, NJ Don Bosco Preparatory Northwestern
3 Jake Marnin Sr. Runnells, IA Southeast Polk
4 Gage Cervenka Sr. Greenwood, SC Emerald
5 Shawn Streck Jr Merrillville, IN
6 Kevin Vough So. Elyria, OH
7 Tate Orndorff Sr. Spokane, WA University Oregon State
8 Osawaru Odighizuwa Jr. Portland, OR David Douglas
9 Andrew Dunn Sr. Bethlehem, PA Catholic Virginia Tech
10 Ryan Prescott Sr. Whittemore, MI Prescott Northern Illinois
11 Alex Hart Sr. Prior Lake, MN
12 Nicholas Coe Jr. Asheboro, NC
13 Matt Clark Sr. Syracuse, NE S.-Dunbar-Avoca
14 Dane Drimmer Sr. Parker, CO Chaparral
15 Bo Spiller Sr. Quarryville, PA Solanco Bloomsburg
16 Allan Beattie Sr. Lower Burrell, PA Burrell Pitt Johnstown
17 Michael Rogers Jr. Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary NC State
18 Hunter Mullins Jr. Orting, WA
19 Elliott Lee Sr. Lawrenceville, GA Archer
20 Nick Czar Sr. Highland, IL
21 Bryan Jordan Sr. Tonkawa, OK
22 Que Overton Sr. Jenks, OK
23 Chance Veller Jr. Delta, OH
24 Dan Perry Jr. Lapeer, MI
25 James Romero Sr. Albuquerque, NM Atrisco Heritage Missouri

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

Skip to toolbar