fbpx
USAW banner 468x60

WIN’s High School Rankings (After state tournaments)

By
Updated: March 30, 2011

All-Class Individual Rankings

(Editor’s Note: WIN is compiling recruiting status information from seniors and juniors in our rankings who have not yet committed to a college. Coaches, parents and wrestlers, please e-mail the wrestler’s name and the top 2-4 schools they’re looking at to Info@WIN-magazine.com. It will be listed under recruiting status and on-line.)

WIN’s Top 25 Teams

  • Rank    School, State    Prev.    Notes and Recent Highlights
  • 1    Apple Valley, Minn.    1    Only 2 state duals losses to finish 37-0; McCauley leads 6 champs
  • 2    Blairstown, N.J. Blair Academy    2    Win at National Preps historic 31st in a row
  • 3    Lakewood, Ohio St. Edward    3    Unsung heroes Martin, Abounader key return to Div. 1 dominance
  • 4    St. Paris, Ohio Graham    4    Doubled Div. 2 field for 11th straight crown; 5 champs, 7 finalists
  • 5    Brandon, Fla.    5    Breezed through 3A state again with 7 champs, 9 finalists
  • 6    Kingston, Pa. Wyoming Seminary    6    Year in, year out, Blair’s real challenger
  • 7    Inver Grove Heights, Minn. Simley    7    Lost just 7 dual state bouts; 4 champs led by J. Short, 7 placers
  • 8    Clovis, Calif.    8    Won state battle for the ages over Bakersfield, 186-177
  • 9    Bakersfield, Calif.    16    B. Hammond’s 2nd title, killer middle weights left them just short
  • 10    Wisconsin Rapids, Wis. Lincoln    9    Gave up 26 points to Arrowhead, but won for 15th time in 17 years
  • 11    Iowa City, Iowa West    10    Some say they had the easy side, but they still won
  • 12    Bettendorf, Iowa    11    Pair of seconds no shame in three-horse 3A race
  • 13    Carol Stream, Ill. Glenbard North    12    Best team never to win a state title? It’s somebody else now
  • 14    Orland Park, Ill. Carl Sandburg    13    Lost 28-25 to Glenbard N. in state semifinal thriller
  • 15    Waverly, Iowa W.-Shell Rock    14    Won individual state meet in final match
  • 16    Bethlehem, Pa. Catholic    15    Average win 42-17 in AA duals; 3rd in individual with 6 placers
  • 17    Harrisburg, Pa. Central Dauphin    18    Placed 5 for 3rd in 3A individual; won state duals by average 40-18
  • 18    Sussex, N.J. High Point    17    Steamrolled field at Atlantic City with 4 champs, 5 finalists
  • 19    Easton, Pa.    19    Fell in dual state final, ready for individual meet shot
  • 20    Christiansburg, Va.    20    Won 10th straight AA title with 7 champions
  • 21    Massillon, Ohio Perry    NR    7th Div. 1 runner-up spot in 9 years
  • 22    Lombard, Ill. Montini    21    Wins over Marmion, Crystal Lake C. showed big-match experience
  • 23    Aurora, Ill. Marmion Academy    22    Tied all-time record with five AA individual champions
  • 24    Crystal Lake, Ill. Central    23    Led Montini 4-3 in individual champs, but fell in AA dual final
  • 25    St. Johns. Mich.    24    Rolled to Div. 2 dual title with 32-0 record; Massa leads 4 champs

103 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Nathan Tomasello            So            Cuyahoga Falls, OH C. Valley Chr. Acad.
  • 2. Joey McKenna            Fr            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
  • 3. Johnson Mai            Jr            North Torrance, CA
  • 4. Billy Rappo            Jr            Holland, PA Council Rock South
  • 5. Isaiah Locsin            Fr            Morgan Hill, CA Live Oak
  • 6. Emilio Saavedra            Fr            Turlock, CA Pitman
  • 7. Jason Nolf            Fr            Kittanning, PA
  • 8. Darian Cruz            So            Bethlehem, PA Catholic
  • 9. Richie Bliss            Sr            Spring Hill, FL Frank Springstead            Waldorf
  • 10 Ronnie Bresser            So            Klamath Falls, OR Henley
  • 11. Johnny Jimenez            Fr            Marmion, IL Academy
  • 12. Phillip Laux            Jr            Iowa City, IA West
  • 13. Matt Garelli            Jr            Oak Park, IL Fenwick
  • 14. Kyle Gliva            So            Inver Grove Heights, MN Simley
  • 15. Zac Gentzler            So            Andover, KS Central
  • 16. Barlow McGhee            So            Rock Island, IL
  • 17. Zac Hall            Fr            St. Johns, MI
  • 18. Daniel Lewis            Fr            Blue Springs, MO
  • 19. Tommy Thorn            Fr            Albertville, MN St. Michael-Albertville
  • 20. Nathan Boston            Fr            Indianapolis, IN Lawrence North

 

112 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Evan Silver            Sr            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.            Stanford
  • 2. Anthony Ashnault            So            South Plainfield, NJ
  • 3. Nahshon Garrett            Sr            Chico, CA            Considering Cornell, Va. and Stanford
  • 4. Nick Roberts            Jr            Boswell, PA North Star
  • 5. George DiCamillo            Jr            Cleveland, OH St. Ignatius
  • 6. Edgar Bright            So            Lakewood, OH St. Edward
  • 7. Jered Cortez            Fr            Aurora, IL Marmion Academy
  • 8. Evan Link            Sr            Cresson, PA Penn Cambria
  • 9. Zain Retherford            So            Herndon, PA Line Mountain
  • 10. Joey Golani            Sr            Dearborn Heights, MI Crestwood
  • 11. Jordan Conaway            Sr            New Oxford, PA
  • 12. Conner Schram            So            Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan
  • 13. Jacob Schmitt            So            St. Johns, MI
  • 14. Jordan Kingsley            Sr            Apple Valley, MN            Minnesota
  • 15. Cody Phillips            Jr            Liberty, IN Union County
  • 16. Kevon Powell            Jr            Lombard, IL Montini
  • 17. Dylan Peters            Jr            Denver, IA D.-Tripoli
  • 18. Ryan Taylor            Jr            St. Paris, OH Graham
  • 19. J.R. Wert            Jr            Christiansburg, VA
  • 20. Zeke Moisey            Fr            Bethlehem, PA Catholic

119 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Jade Rauser            Sr            Townsend, MT Broadwater Cty.            Utah Valley
  • 2. Jimmy Gulibon            Jr            Derry, PA
  • 3. Robert Deutsch            Sr            Voorhees, NJ Eastern            Old Dominion
  • 4. Conor Youtsey            Sr            Mason, MI            Army
  • 5. Cory Clark            Jr            Runnells, IA Southeast Polk
  • 6. Joey Dance            So            Christiansburg, VA
  • 7. Dominick Malone            Jr            Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
  • 8. Freddie Rodriguez            Jr            Grand Ledge, MI
  • 9. Earl Hall            Sr            Homestead, FL South Dade
  • 10. Eric DeVos            Jr            Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock
  • 11. Nigel McNeil            Sr            Huntington, NY
  • 12. Caleb Richardson            Sr            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A.            Cornell
  • 13. Daniel Gaytan            Jr            Clovis, CA
  • 14. Ryan McQuade            Sr            Appleton, WI West            Wisconsin
  • 15. Hunter Weber            Jr            Marshall, WI
  • 16. Thomas Gilman            Jr            Omaha, NE Skutt
  • 17. Mitch Bengtson            So            St. Cloud, MN Apollo
  • 18. Sam Brancale            Jr            Eden Prairie, MN
  • 19. Eric Friedman            Jr            Brooklandville, MD St. Paul’s School
  • 20. Topher Carton            Jr            Davenport, IA Assumption

 

125 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Nico Megaludis            Sr            Murrysville, PA Franklin Regional            Penn State
  • 2. Mason Beckman            Sr            Greenville, PA H.A. Reynolds            Lehigh
  • 3. Mark Grey            Jr            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
  • 4. Alex Cisneros            Jr            Selma, CA
  • 5. Zane Richards            Jr            Carbondale, IL
  • 6. Geoff Alexander            Sr            Pittsburgh, PA Shady Side Academy            Maryland
  • 7. Bricker Dixon            Sr            Kansas City, MO Park Hill            Cornell
  • 8. Dan Sabatello            Sr            Lincolnshire, IL Stevenson
  • 9. Vince Rodriguez            Sr            Clovis, CA North            George Mason
  • 10. Eddie Klimara            Jr            New Lenox, IL Providence
  • 11. Nick Francavilla            Sr            Sussex, NJ High Point
  • 12. Kevin Norstrem            So            Brandon, FL
  • 13. Dakota Trom            Jr            Apple Valley, MN
  • 14. Kagen Squire            Jr            Wadsworth, OH
  • 15. Fabian Garcia            Sr            Turlock, CA
  • 16. Nathan Kraisser            Jr            Ellicott City, MD Centennial
  • 17. Chris Dinnien            Sr            Fort Washington, PA Germantown Academy
  • 18. Tyler Fraley            Sr            Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
  • 19. John Fahy            Jr            Louisville, KY Trinity
  • 20. Stephen Myers            So            Reading, OH

130 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Jesse Thielke            Sr            Germantown, WI            Wisconsin
  • 2. Zach Horan            Sr            Nazareth, PA            Central Michigan
  • 3. John Meeks            Jr            Des Moines, IA Roosevelt
  • 4. Ben Whitford            So            Aurora, IL Marmion Academy
  • 5. Brandon Jeske            So            Virginia Beach, VA Frank W. Cox
  • 6. Johnni DiJulius            Sr            Cuyahoga Falls, OH Walsh Jesuit            Ohio State
  • 7. Rossi Bruno            Jr            Brandon, FL
  • 8. Joe Gosinski            Sr            Carol Stream, IL Glenbard North            Cons. Missouri
  • 9. Valyen Rauser            Sr            Townsend, MT Broadwater County
  • 10. Todd Preston            Jr            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
  • 11. Nikkolas Pena            Sr            Selma, CA
  • 12. Cody Tow            Sr            El Dorado, CA Union Mine
  • 13. Natrelle Demison            Jr            Bakersfield, CA
  • 14. Mark Hall            7th            Apple Valley, MN
  • 15. Cody Brewer            Sr            Kansas City, MO Oak Park            Oklahoma
  • 16. Brandon Sorensen            So            Denver, IA D.-Tripoli
  • 17. Joe Rendina            Sr            Dundee, MI            Cornell
  • 18. Drew Van Anrooy            Sr            Roseburg, OR
  • 19. Rusty Maness            Sr            Point Pleasant, WV
  • 20. Brent Fickel            Jr            Parma, OH Padua Franciscan

 

135 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Hunter Stieber            Sr            Monroeville, OH            Ohio State
  • 2. Austin Ormsbee            Sr            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair A            Oklahoma State
  • 3. Nate Skonieczny            Jr            Cuyahoga Falls, OH Walsh Jesuit
  • 4. Tyler Liberatore            Jr            Brandon, FL
  • 5. T.J. Miller            So            Cherry Hill, NJ Camden Catholic
  • 6. Tyler Scotton            Sr            Willingboro, NJ            Boston U.
  • 7. Dan Neff            Sr            Quarryville, PA Solanco            Lock Haven
  • 8. Bronson Steuber            Sr            Jackson, MN County Central            South Dakota St.
  • 9. Matt Kelliher            Sr            Apple Valley, MN            Wisconsin
  • 10. Chris Mecate            Sr            Redlands, CA East Valley
  • 11. Chase Ferman            Jr            Broken Arrow, OK
  • 12. Shane Yacuta            Jr            Porterville, CA
  • 13. Tim Box            Sr            Bakersfield, CA
  • 14. Joseph Martinez            Sr            Greeley, CO West            Virginia
  • 15. Alec Mooradian            Jr            Novi, MI Detroit Catholic Central
  • 16. Ethan Raley            Sr            Trafalgar, IN Indian Creek
  • 17. Brian Realbuto            Jr            Somers, NY
  • 18. Marvin Lopez            Sr            Cleveland, TN
  • 19. Jarod Donar            Jr            Cuba City, WI Southwestern
  • 20. Taylor Simaz            Jr            Allegan, MI

 

140 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Cam Tessari            Sr            Monroeville, OH            Ohio State
  • 2. Jason Tsirtsis            Jr            Crown Point, IN
  • 3. Nick Brascetta            Sr            St. Paris, OH Graham            Virginia Tech
  • 4. Evan Henderson            Sr            Saltsburg, PA Kiski School            North Carolina
  • 5. Jake Sueflohn            Sr            Hartland, WI Arrowhead            Nebraska
  • 6. Brandon Kingsley            Jr            Apple Valley, MN
  • 7. Isaiah Martinez            So            Lemoore, CA
  • 8. Terrel Wilbourn            Sr            St. Charles, MO Francis Howell Central
  • 9. Mitchell Minotti            Jr            Easton, PA
  • 10. Matt Cimato            Jr            Wyndmoor, PA LaSalle College
  • 11. Luke Smith            Sr            Wheeling, IL            Cons. NW, CMU and ODU
  • 12. Brian Murphy            So            Carol Stream, IL Glenbard North
  • 13. Trevor Jauch            Sr            Crystal Lake, IL Central            Missouri
  • 14. Zach Dailey            Jr            Massillon, OH Perry
  • 15. Travis Shaffer            Sr            Derry, PA
  • 16. Drew Wagenhoffer            Sr            Sussex, NJ High Point
  • 17. Taylor Moeder            Sr            Lenexa, KS St. James Academy            Old Dominion
  • 18. Mark Pinero            Sr            Metairie, LA Archbishop Rummel
  • 19. Keenan Hagerty            Sr            Blue Springs, MO
  • 20. Rylan Lubeck            Jr            Wisconsin Rapids, WI Lincoln

 

145 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Alex Dieringer            Sr            Port Washington, WI            Oklahoma State
  • 2. Edwin Cooper            Sr            New Lenox, IL Providence
  • 3. Nick Hodgkins            Sr            Wyomissing, PA
  • 4. James Green            Sr            Willingboro, NJ            Nebraska
  • 5. Bo Jordan            So            St. Paris, OH Graham
  • 6. Pete Baldwin            Sr            Kissimmee, FL Osceola            Old Dominion
  • 7. Charlie Lynch            Sr            Severna, MD Archbishop Spalding            Penn
  • 8. Brian Brill            Jr            Mill Hall, PA Central Mountain
  • 9. Zach Witte            Jr            Cedar Rapids, IA Prairie
  • 10. Gabriel Moreno            Jr            Urbandale, IA
  • 11. Chad Ryan            Sr            Sioux City, IA North            Columbia
  • 12. Andrew Morse            Jr            Lowell, MI
  • 13. Nick Catalano            Sr            Canonsburg, PA Canon-McMillan            No Carolina
  • 14. Chris Mayolo            Sr            La Center, WA
  • 15. Travis Himmelman            Sr            Conifer, CO
  • 16. Brody Grothus            Sr            Davenport, IA Assumption
  • 17. Jake Elliott            Jr            Roseville, CA Oakmont
  • 18. Jesse Baldazo            Sr            Brentwood, CA Liberty
  • 19. Logan Addis            Sr            Cottonwood, AZ Mingus
  • 20. Ethan Davis            Sr            Monett, MO

 

152 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Destin McCauley            Sr            Apple Valley, MN            Wisconsin/OTC
  • 2. Chance Marsteller            Fr            Fawn Grove, PA Kennard Dale
  • 3. Colby Kloetzer            Sr            Caldwell, ID            So. Dakota State
  • 4. Matt Stephens            Sr            St. Paris, OH Graham            Virginia Tech
  • 5. Ian Miller            Sr            Oak Harbor, OH            Kent State
  • 6. Lex Ozias            Sr            Oakland, MD Southern Garrett
  • 7. Lorenzo Thomas            Sr            Pittsburgh, PA Central Catholic
  • 8. Eric Morris            So            Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
  • 9. Joey Kielbasa            Sr            Crystal Lake, IL Central            C. Michigan
  • 10. Steve Robertson            Sr            Lombard, IL Montini            Penn
  • 11. Cody Caldwell            Sr            Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock            Wisconsin
  • 12. Clark Glass            Jr            Brandon, FL
  • 13. Roger Wildmo            Sr            Durand, MI            Michigan State
  • 14. David Wesley            Sr            Richmond, VA St. Christopher’s School
  • 15. Caleb Ervin            Sr            Morganfield, KY Union County            Illinois
  • 16. Seth Thomas            Sr            Roseburg, OR
  • 17. Jonathan Rivera            Sr            Kennesaw, GA Mountain
  • 18. Codey Combs            Sr            Georgetown, DE Sussex Central            Arizona State
  • 19. Jeremy Davenport            Sr            Sallisaw, OK
  • 20. Kory DeBerry            Sr            Tucson, AZ Sunnyside

 

160 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Bryce Hammond            Sr            Bakersfield, CA            CS Bakersfield
  • 2. Taylor Massa            Jr            St. Johns, MI
  • 3. Vince Waldhauser            Sr            El Dorado Hills, CA Oak Ridge            Virginia
  • 4. Steve Keogh            Sr            Apple Valley, MN            Minnesota
  • 5. Wally Figaro            Sr            Brandon, FL            UNC-Greensboro
  • 6. Jason Luster            Jr            Pittsburgh, PA Central Catholic
  • 7. Brad Dolezal            Sr            Marshfield, WI            Minnesota
  • 8. Travis McKillop            Sr            Lower Burrell, PA Burrell
  • 9. Geordan Speiller            Jr            Oviedo, FL
  • 10. Taylor West            Sr            Boise, ID Borah            Boise State
  • 11. Zac Brunson            Jr            Eugene, OR Winston Churchill
  • 12. Kyle Crutchmer            Jr            Tulsa, OK Union
  • 13. Cody Wiercioch            So            Charleroi, PA
  • 14. Zach Skates            Sr            Broken Arrow, OK            Oklahoma State
  • 15. Issiah Meade            Sr            Camden Wyoming, DE C.Rodney            Arizona State
  • 16. Konner Witt            Sr            Oak Harbor, OH
  • 17. Owen Scott            Sr            Palmyra, NY P.-Macedon
  • 18. Glenn Climmons            So            Marietta, GA Alan C. Pope
  • 19. Ryan Harrington            Jr            West Morris, NJ Mendham
  • 20. Cody Allala            Jr            Hopewell, VA

 

171 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Logan Storley            Sr            Webster, SD            Minnesota
  • 2. Chris Phillips            Sr            Monroeville, OH            NC State
  • 3. Jake Waste            Sr            Apple Valley, MN
  • 4. Nathaniel Brown            Sr            Lewisburg, PA            Lehigh
  • 5. Jordan Rogers            Jr            Spokane, WA Mead
  • 6. Jakob Scheffel            Sr            Oakland, MD Southern Garrett            Va. Tech
  • 7. Kris Klapprodt            Sr            Rapid City, SD Stevens            Iowa
  • 8. Drake Stein            Sr            Princeton, IN            Purdue
  • 9. Jordan Thomas            Jr            Greenville, MI
  • 10. Mathew Miller            Sr            Bel Air, MD John Carroll            Navy
  • 11. Ian Korb            Sr            Cincinnati, OH Elder            Penn
  • 12. Steve Congenie            Jr            Villa Park, IL Willowbrook
  • 13. John Staudenmayer            Sr            Plymouth Meeting, PA Plymouth-Whitemarsh
  • 14. Tanner Weatherman            Sr            Huxley, IA Ballard
  • 15. Jahwon Akui            Sr            Chicago, IL St. Rita
  • 16. Sam Brooks            Jr            Oak Park, IL O.P.-River Forest
  • 17. Nikko Reyes            Jr            Fresno, CA Clovis West
  • 18. Blake Stauffer            Sr            Neosho, MO
  • 18. Ophir Bernstein            Sr            Allen, TX
  • 20. Ethan Orr            Sr            Sussex, NJ High Point

 

189 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Morgan McIntosh            Sr            Santa Ana, CA Calvary Chapel            Penn State
  • 2. Kenny Courts            Sr            Harrisburg, PA Central Dauphin            Ohio State
  • 3. Alex Utley            Sr            Cuyahoga Falls, OH C. Valley C A            No. Carolina
  • 4. Lucas Sheridan            Sr            Concord, CA DeLaSalle            Indiana
  • 5. Josh DaSilveira            Sr            Fort Lauderdale, FL Cardinal Gibbons
  • 6. Stephen Ceremuga            Sr            Hadley, PA Commodore Perry
  • 7. Devin Peterson            Jr            Wisconsin Rapids, WI Lincoln
  • 8. Sam Wheeler            Sr            Copley, OH
  • 9. Gage Harrah            Jr            Crystal Lake, IL Central
  • 10. Josh Popple            Sr            Wilkes-Barre, PA James M. Coughlin
  • 11. James Fox            Sr            Jersey City, NJ St. Peter’s Prep
  • 12. Gabe Dean            Jr            Lowell, MI
  • 13. Nathan Burak            Sr            Colorado Springs, CO Coronado
  • 14. Brandon Griffin            Jr            Salem, OR Sprague
  • 15. Huston Evans            Jr            St. Paris, OH Graham
  • 16. John Bolich            Sr            Willow Grove, PA Upper Moreland
  • 17. Curtis Berger            Sr            Hermiston, OR            No. Dakota St.
  • 18. Nicholas Kidd            Sr            Northfield, MA N.-Mount Hermon
  • 19. Ryan Hembrey            Sr            Muncy, PA
  • 20. Trey Griffin            Sr            Lena, IL L.-Winslow

 

215 pounds

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Tanner Hall            Sr            Meridian, ID            OTC
  • 2. Andrew Campolattano            Sr            Bound Brook, NJ
  • 3. Nick Gwiazdowski            Sr            Delanson, NY Duanesburg            Binghamton
  • 4. Austin Marsden            Sr            Crystal Lake, IL Central            Oklahoma State
  • 5. Adam Coon            So            Fowlerville, MI
  • 6. Michael Sojka            Sr            Winnebago, IL            Stanford
  • 7. Tank Knowles            Sr            Santa Ana, CA Calvary Chapel
  • 8. Harrison Honeycutt            Sr            Mooresville, NC Lake Norman            NC State
  • 9. Nick Tavanello            Jr            Wadsworth, OH
  • 10. Zane Peterson            Sr            Lakeville, MN South            Cons. RCTC, Ridgewater
  • 11. Josh Marchok            Jr            Schaumburg, IL
  • 12. Clint Wilson            Sr            Sturgis, SD
  • 13. Michael Kroells            Jr            Belle Plaine, MN Scott West
  • 14. Jordan Gruettner            Jr            Muskego, WI
  • 15. Garth Lakitsky            Jr            Tamaqua, PA
  • 16. Joe Stolfi            Sr            Souderton, PA            Bucknell
  • 17. J’Den Cox            So            Columbia, MO David Hickman
  • 18. Justin Heberlie            Sr            Farmington, MO
  • 19. Kyle Snyder            Fr            Wheaton, MD Good Counsel
  • 20. Ethan Hayes            Sr            New Lebanon, OH Dixie

 

Heavyweight

  • Rk. Name            Yr            Hometown/High School            Recruiting Status
  • 1. Brooks Black            So            Blairstown Township, NJ Blair Academy
  • 2. Cody Krumwiede            Sr            Waverly, IA W.-Shell Rock            No. Iowa
  • 3. Austin Blythe            Sr            Williamsburg, IA            Iowa (football)
  • 4. Donny Longendyke            Sr            White Bear Lake, MN            Nebraska
  • 5. Connor Medbery            Sr            Loveland, CO            Wisconsin
  • 6. Doug Vollaro            Jr            Oviedo, FL
  • 7. Devin Pommerenke            Sr            Rogers City, MI            C. Michigan
  • 8. Jack Allen            Sr            Hinsdale, IL Central
  • 9. Chris Lopez            Sr            Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg            Cons. Ill.
  • 10. T. Jean-Jacques            Sr            Kingston, PA Wyoming Seminary
  • 11. Billy Smith            Sr            Sussex, NJ High Point
  • 12. Jack Delia            Sr            Annandale, NJ North Hunterdon            Lehigh
  • 13. Kyle Rose            Sr            Centerville, OH
  • 14. Greg Kuhar            Jr            Lakewood, OH St. Edward
  • 15. Parker Betts            Sr            St. Michael, MN Albertville            USOEC
  • 16. Averee Robinson            Jr            Harrisburg, PA Susquehanna Township
  • 17. Nick Nevills            Fr            Clovis, CA
  • 18. Orry Elor            Sr            Pleasant Hill, CA College Park
  • 19. Tyler Swope            Sr            Davenport, IA Assumption
  • 20. Curt Fuller            Jr            Wisconsin Rapids, WI Lincoln

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*







Skip to toolbar